Výsledky
Krajský přebor 2.tř.sk.B
129. 09. 2018 09:00SK Sokol Domažlice CTJ Sokol Kralovice A9:9
129. 09. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Domažlice ASK Nevid A2:10
129. 09. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Přeštice ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. D10:8
129. 09. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Staňkov ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. E7:10
129. 09. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Bor CTJ Hrádek A10:2
129. 09. 2018 09:00TJ Slavoj Tachov ASK Rokycany A1:10
229. 09. 2018 14:00SK Sokol Domažlice CSK Nevid A1:10
229. 09. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Domažlice ATJ Sokol Kralovice A10:8
229. 09. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Přeštice ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. E6:10
229. 09. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Staňkov ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. D6:10
229. 09. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Bor CSK Rokycany A10:2
229. 09. 2018 14:00TJ Slavoj Tachov ATJ Hrádek A6:10
313. 10. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Kralovice ATJ Hrádek A10:8
313. 10. 2018 09:00SK Nevid ASK Rokycany A10:1
313. 10. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. DTJ Sokol Bor C9:9
313. 10. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. ETJ Slavoj Tachov A10:4
313. 10. 2018 09:00
Herna SK Jiskra Domažlice,ZŠ Msgre. B. Staška 232
SK Sokol Domažlice CTJ Sokol Přeštice A10:3
313. 10. 2018 09:00
Herna SK Jiskra Domažlice,ZŠ Msgre. B. Staška 232
TJ Sokol Domažlice ATJ Sokol Staňkov A10:8
413. 10. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Kralovice ASK Rokycany A10:3
413. 10. 2018 14:00SK Nevid ATJ Hrádek A10:4
413. 10. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. DTJ Slavoj Tachov A10:6
413. 10. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. ETJ Sokol Bor C7:10
413. 10. 2018 14:00
Herna SK Jiskra Domažlice,ZŠ Msgre. B. Staška 232
SK Sokol Domažlice CTJ Sokol Staňkov A9:9
413. 10. 2018 14:00
Herna SK Jiskra Domažlice,ZŠ Msgre. B. Staška 232
TJ Sokol Domažlice ATJ Sokol Přeštice A10:8
527. 10. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Přeštice ATJ Sokol Kralovice A4:10
527. 10. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Staňkov ASK Nevid A1:10
527. 10. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Bor CSK Sokol Domažlice C10:4
527. 10. 2018 09:00TJ Slavoj Tachov ATJ Sokol Domažlice A4:10
527. 10. 2018 09:00TJ Hrádek ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. D10:8
527. 10. 2018 09:00SK Rokycany ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. E4:10
627. 10. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Přeštice ASK Nevid A2:10
627. 10. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Staňkov ATJ Sokol Kralovice A10:8
627. 10. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Bor CTJ Sokol Domažlice A10:3
627. 10. 2018 14:00TJ Slavoj Tachov ASK Sokol Domažlice C4:10
627. 10. 2018 14:00TJ Hrádek ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. E6:10
627. 10. 2018 14:00SK Rokycany ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. D7:10
710. 11. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Kralovice ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. D1:10
710. 11. 2018 09:00SK Nevid ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. E10:6
710. 11. 2018 09:00SK Sokol Domažlice CTJ Hrádek A10:4
710. 11. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Domažlice ASK Rokycany A5:10
710. 11. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Přeštice ATJ Sokol Bor C4:10
710. 11. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Staňkov ATJ Slavoj Tachov A9:9
810. 11. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Kralovice ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. E3:10
810. 11. 2018 14:00SK Nevid ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. D10:6
810. 11. 2018 14:00SK Sokol Domažlice CSK Rokycany A10:4
810. 11. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Domažlice ATJ Hrádek A6:10
810. 11. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Přeštice ATJ Slavoj Tachov A10:6
810. 11. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Staňkov ATJ Sokol Bor C9:9
924. 11. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Bor CTJ Sokol Kralovice A
924. 11. 2018 09:00TJ Slavoj Tachov ASK Nevid A
924. 11. 2018 09:00TJ Hrádek ATJ Sokol Přeštice A
924. 11. 2018 09:00SK Rokycany ATJ Sokol Staňkov A
924. 11. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. DSK Sokol Domažlice C
924. 11. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. ETJ Sokol Domažlice A
1024. 11. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Bor CSK Nevid A
1024. 11. 2018 14:00TJ Slavoj Tachov ATJ Sokol Kralovice A
1024. 11. 2018 14:00TJ Hrádek ATJ Sokol Staňkov A
1024. 11. 2018 14:00SK Rokycany ATJ Sokol Přeštice A
1024. 11. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. DTJ Sokol Domažlice A
1024. 11. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. ESK Sokol Domažlice C
1108. 12. 2018 09:00SK Sokol Domažlice CTJ Sokol Domažlice A
1108. 12. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Přeštice ATJ Sokol Staňkov A
1108. 12. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Bor CTJ Slavoj Tachov A
1108. 12. 2018 09:00TJ Hrádek ASK Rokycany A
1108. 12. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. DTJ Sokol Plzeň V. E
1108. 12. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Kralovice ASK Nevid A
1212. 01. 2019 09:00TJ Sokol Domažlice ASK Sokol Domažlice C
1212. 01. 2019 09:00TJ Sokol Staňkov ATJ Sokol Přeštice A
1212. 01. 2019 09:00TJ Slavoj Tachov ATJ Sokol Bor C
1212. 01. 2019 09:00SK Rokycany ATJ Hrádek A
1212. 01. 2019 09:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. ETJ Sokol Plzeň V. D
1212. 01. 2019 09:00SK Nevid ATJ Sokol Kralovice A
1326. 01. 2019 09:00TJ Sokol Kralovice ASK Sokol Domažlice C
1326. 01. 2019 09:00SK Nevid ATJ Sokol Domažlice A
1326. 01. 2019 09:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. DTJ Sokol Přeštice A
1326. 01. 2019 09:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. ETJ Sokol Staňkov A
1326. 01. 2019 09:00TJ Hrádek ATJ Sokol Bor C
1326. 01. 2019 09:00SK Rokycany ATJ Slavoj Tachov A
1426. 01. 2019 14:00SK Nevid ASK Sokol Domažlice C
1426. 01. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol Kralovice ATJ Sokol Domažlice A
1426. 01. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. ETJ Sokol Přeštice A
1426. 01. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. DTJ Sokol Staňkov A
1426. 01. 2019 14:00SK Rokycany ATJ Sokol Bor C
1426. 01. 2019 14:00TJ Hrádek ATJ Slavoj Tachov A
1509. 02. 2019 09:00TJ Hrádek ATJ Sokol Kralovice A
1509. 02. 2019 09:00SK Rokycany ASK Nevid A
1509. 02. 2019 09:00TJ Sokol Bor CTJ Sokol Plzeň V. D
1509. 02. 2019 09:00TJ Slavoj Tachov ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. E
1509. 02. 2019 09:00TJ Sokol Přeštice ASK Sokol Domažlice C
1509. 02. 2019 09:00TJ Sokol Staňkov ATJ Sokol Domažlice A
1609. 02. 2019 14:00SK Rokycany ATJ Sokol Kralovice A
1609. 02. 2019 14:00TJ Hrádek ASK Nevid A
1609. 02. 2019 14:00TJ Slavoj Tachov ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. D
1609. 02. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol Bor CTJ Sokol Plzeň V. E
1609. 02. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol Staňkov ASK Sokol Domažlice C
1609. 02. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol Přeštice ATJ Sokol Domažlice A
1723. 02. 2019 09:00TJ Sokol Kralovice ATJ Sokol Přeštice A
1723. 02. 2019 09:00SK Nevid ATJ Sokol Staňkov A
1723. 02. 2019 09:00SK Sokol Domažlice CTJ Sokol Bor C
1723. 02. 2019 09:00TJ Sokol Domažlice ATJ Slavoj Tachov A
1723. 02. 2019 09:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. DTJ Hrádek A
1723. 02. 2019 09:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. ESK Rokycany A
1823. 02. 2019 14:00SK Nevid ATJ Sokol Přeštice A
1823. 02. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol Kralovice ATJ Sokol Staňkov A
1823. 02. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol Domažlice ATJ Sokol Bor C
1823. 02. 2019 14:00SK Sokol Domažlice CTJ Slavoj Tachov A
1823. 02. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. ETJ Hrádek A
1823. 02. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. DSK Rokycany A
1909. 03. 2019 09:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. DTJ Sokol Kralovice A
1909. 03. 2019 09:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. ESK Nevid A
1909. 03. 2019 09:00TJ Hrádek ASK Sokol Domažlice C
1909. 03. 2019 09:00SK Rokycany ATJ Sokol Domažlice A
1909. 03. 2019 09:00TJ Sokol Bor CTJ Sokol Přeštice A
1909. 03. 2019 09:00TJ Slavoj Tachov ATJ Sokol Staňkov A
2009. 03. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. ETJ Sokol Kralovice A
2009. 03. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. DSK Nevid A
2009. 03. 2019 14:00SK Rokycany ASK Sokol Domažlice C
2009. 03. 2019 14:00TJ Hrádek ATJ Sokol Domažlice A
2009. 03. 2019 14:00TJ Slavoj Tachov ATJ Sokol Přeštice A
2009. 03. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol Bor CTJ Sokol Staňkov A
2123. 03. 2019 09:00TJ Sokol Kralovice ATJ Sokol Bor C
2123. 03. 2019 09:00SK Nevid ATJ Slavoj Tachov A
2123. 03. 2019 09:00TJ Sokol Přeštice ATJ Hrádek A
2123. 03. 2019 09:00TJ Sokol Staňkov ASK Rokycany A
2123. 03. 2019 09:00SK Sokol Domažlice CTJ Sokol Plzeň V. D
2123. 03. 2019 09:00TJ Sokol Domažlice ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. E
2223. 03. 2019 14:00SK Nevid ATJ Sokol Bor C
2223. 03. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol Kralovice ATJ Slavoj Tachov A
2223. 03. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol Staňkov ATJ Hrádek A
2223. 03. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol Přeštice ASK Rokycany A
2223. 03. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol Domažlice ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. D
2223. 03. 2019 14:00SK Sokol Domažlice CTJ Sokol Plzeň V. E

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS