Výsledky
Okresní přebor 2
105. 10. 2018 18:00Stolní tenis Benešov DTJ Sokol Teplýšovice A4:14
105. 10. 2018 17:30KST Týnec nad Sázavou BTJ Slavoj Čerčany B9:9
105. 10. 2018 18:00TJ Kavalier Sázava BTJ Sokol Votice B12:6
105. 10. 2018 18:30Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem BSDH Petroupim B9:9
116. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Slavoj Čerčany ASK Mrač13:5
103. 10. 2018 17:30Sokol Pyšely BKrusičany A9:9
212. 10. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Teplýšovice AKrusičany A11:7
212. 10. 2018 18:30SK MračSokol Pyšely B7:11
212. 10. 2018 18:30SDH Petroupim BTJ Slavoj Čerčany A5:13
212. 10. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Votice BSokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B7:11
212. 10. 2018 17:45TJ Slavoj Čerčany BTJ Kavalier Sázava B6:12
212. 10. 2018 18:00Stolní tenis Benešov DKST Týnec nad Sázavou B10:8
319. 10. 2018 17:30KST Týnec nad Sázavou BTJ Sokol Teplýšovice A12:6
319. 10. 2018 18:00TJ Kavalier Sázava BStolní tenis Benešov D13:5
319. 10. 2018 18:30Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem BTJ Slavoj Čerčany B4:14
319. 10. 2018 18:00TJ Slavoj Čerčany ATJ Sokol Votice B7:11
317. 10. 2018 17:30Sokol Pyšely BSDH Petroupim B14:4
318. 10. 2018 18:00Krusičany ASK Mrač10:8
426. 10. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Teplýšovice ASK Mrač11:7
426. 10. 2018 18:30SDH Petroupim BKrusičany A7:11
426. 10. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Votice BSokol Pyšely B8:10
426. 10. 2018 17:45TJ Slavoj Čerčany BTJ Slavoj Čerčany A8:10
426. 10. 2018 18:00Stolní tenis Benešov DSokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B13:5
426. 10. 2018 17:30KST Týnec nad Sázavou BTJ Kavalier Sázava B11:7
502. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Kavalier Sázava BTJ Sokol Teplýšovice A5:13
502. 11. 2018 18:30Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem BKST Týnec nad Sázavou B3:15
502. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Slavoj Čerčany AStolní tenis Benešov D13:5
531. 10. 2018 17:30Sokol Pyšely BTJ Slavoj Čerčany B13:5
501. 11. 2018 18:00Krusičany ATJ Sokol Votice B8:10
502. 11. 2018 18:30SK MračSDH Petroupim B10:8
609. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Teplýšovice ASDH Petroupim B12:6
609. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Votice BSK Mrač8:10
609. 11. 2018 17:45TJ Slavoj Čerčany BKrusičany A14:4
614. 11. 2018 17:30
Sokolovna Pyšely
Stolní tenis Benešov DSokol Pyšely B6:12
609. 11. 2018 17:30KST Týnec nad Sázavou BTJ Slavoj Čerčany A7:11
609. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Kavalier Sázava BSokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B9:9
723. 11. 2018 18:30Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem BTJ Sokol Teplýšovice A3:15
723. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Slavoj Čerčany ATJ Kavalier Sázava B14:4
721. 11. 2018 17:30Sokol Pyšely BKST Týnec nad Sázavou B8:10
722. 11. 2018 18:00Krusičany AStolní tenis Benešov D12:6
723. 11. 2018 18:30SK MračTJ Slavoj Čerčany B7:11
723. 11. 2018 18:30SDH Petroupim BTJ Sokol Votice B11:7
805. 12. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Teplýšovice ATJ Sokol Votice B16:2
830. 11. 2018 17:45TJ Slavoj Čerčany BSDH Petroupim B12:6
830. 11. 2018 18:00Stolní tenis Benešov DSK Mrač9:9
830. 11. 2018 17:30KST Týnec nad Sázavou BKrusičany A11:7
830. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Kavalier Sázava BSokol Pyšely B9:9
830. 11. 2018 18:30Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem BTJ Slavoj Čerčany A3:15
907. 12. 2018 18:00TJ Slavoj Čerčany ATJ Sokol Teplýšovice A11:7
905. 12. 2018 17:30Sokol Pyšely BSokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B14:4
911. 12. 2018 18:00Krusičany ATJ Kavalier Sázava B13:5
907. 12. 2018 18:30SK MračKST Týnec nad Sázavou B8:10
903. 12. 2018 18:30SDH Petroupim BStolní tenis Benešov D14:4
916. 11. 2018 17:30TJ Sokol Votice BTJ Slavoj Čerčany B4:14
1010. 12. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Teplýšovice ATJ Slavoj Čerčany B10:8
1017. 12. 2018 18:00Stolní tenis Benešov DTJ Sokol Votice B13:5
1014. 12. 2018 17:30KST Týnec nad Sázavou BSDH Petroupim B12:6
1014. 12. 2018 18:00TJ Kavalier Sázava BSK Mrač9:9
1014. 12. 2018 18:30Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem BKrusičany A7:11
1006. 01. 2019 14:30TJ Slavoj Čerčany ASokol Pyšely B11:7
1119. 12. 2018 17:30Sokol Pyšely BTJ Sokol Teplýšovice A11:7
1120. 12. 2018 18:00Krusičany ATJ Slavoj Čerčany A6:12
1121. 12. 2018 18:30SK MračSokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B11:7
1121. 12. 2018 18:30SDH Petroupim BTJ Kavalier Sázava B14:4
1121. 12. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Votice BKST Týnec nad Sázavou B7:11
1115. 02. 2019 17:45TJ Slavoj Čerčany BStolní tenis Benešov D12:6
1204. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Teplýšovice AStolní tenis Benešov D16:2
1204. 01. 2019 17:45TJ Slavoj Čerčany BKST Týnec nad Sázavou B10:8
1204. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Votice BTJ Kavalier Sázava B7:11
1207. 01. 2019 18:30SDH Petroupim BSokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B7:11
1204. 01. 2019 18:30SK MračTJ Slavoj Čerčany A7:11
1203. 01. 2019 18:00Krusičany ASokol Pyšely B10:8
1310. 01. 2019 18:00Krusičany ATJ Sokol Teplýšovice A8:10
1309. 01. 2019 17:30Sokol Pyšely BSK Mrač11:7
1311. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Slavoj Čerčany ASDH Petroupim B15:3
1311. 01. 2019 18:30Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem BTJ Sokol Votice B11:7
1311. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Kavalier Sázava BTJ Slavoj Čerčany B6:12
1311. 01. 2019 17:30KST Týnec nad Sázavou BStolní tenis Benešov D13:5
1422. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Teplýšovice AKST Týnec nad Sázavou B9:9
1418. 01. 2019 18:00Stolní tenis Benešov DTJ Kavalier Sázava B8:10
1418. 01. 2019 17:45TJ Slavoj Čerčany BSokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B11:7
1417. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Votice BTJ Slavoj Čerčany A12:6
1418. 01. 2019 18:30SDH Petroupim BSokol Pyšely B7:11
1418. 01. 2019 18:30SK MračKrusičany A11:7
1525. 01. 2019 18:30SK MračTJ Sokol Teplýšovice A9:9
1524. 01. 2019 18:00Krusičany ASDH Petroupim B14:4
1523. 01. 2019 17:30Sokol Pyšely BTJ Sokol Votice B14:4
1525. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Slavoj Čerčany ATJ Slavoj Čerčany B12:6
1525. 01. 2019 18:30Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem BStolní tenis Benešov D9:9
1525. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Kavalier Sázava BKST Týnec nad Sázavou B10:8
1601. 02. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Teplýšovice ATJ Kavalier Sázava B14:4
1601. 02. 2019 17:30KST Týnec nad Sázavou BSokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B9:9
1601. 02. 2019 18:00Stolní tenis Benešov DTJ Slavoj Čerčany A12:6
1601. 02. 2019 17:45TJ Slavoj Čerčany BSokol Pyšely B10:8
1601. 02. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Votice BKrusičany A7:11
1601. 02. 2019 18:30SDH Petroupim BSK Mrač9:9
1708. 02. 2019 18:30SDH Petroupim BTJ Sokol Teplýšovice A9:9
1708. 02. 2019 18:30SK MračTJ Sokol Votice B13:5
1707. 02. 2019 18:00Krusičany ATJ Slavoj Čerčany B12:6
1713. 02. 2019 17:30Sokol Pyšely BStolní tenis Benešov D11:7
1708. 02. 2019 18:00TJ Slavoj Čerčany AKST Týnec nad Sázavou B10:8
1708. 02. 2019 18:30Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem BTJ Kavalier Sázava B11:7
1822. 02. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Teplýšovice ASokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B7:11
1822. 02. 2019 18:00TJ Kavalier Sázava BTJ Slavoj Čerčany A8:10
1822. 02. 2019 17:30KST Týnec nad Sázavou BSokol Pyšely B12:6
1822. 02. 2019 18:00Stolní tenis Benešov DKrusičany A13:5
1822. 02. 2019 17:45TJ Slavoj Čerčany BSK Mrač13:5
1822. 02. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Votice BSDH Petroupim B12:6
1901. 03. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Votice BTJ Sokol Teplýšovice A3:15
1901. 03. 2019 18:30SDH Petroupim BTJ Slavoj Čerčany B5:13
1901. 03. 2019 18:30SK MračStolní tenis Benešov D5:13
1928. 02. 2019 18:00Krusičany AKST Týnec nad Sázavou B7:11
1927. 02. 2019 17:30Sokol Pyšely BTJ Kavalier Sázava B12:6
1901. 03. 2019 18:00TJ Slavoj Čerčany ASokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B12:6
2008. 03. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Teplýšovice ATJ Slavoj Čerčany A11:7
2008. 03. 2019 18:30Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem BSokol Pyšely B6:12
2008. 03. 2019 18:00TJ Kavalier Sázava BKrusičany A7:11
2008. 03. 2019 17:30KST Týnec nad Sázavou BSK Mrač14:4
2008. 03. 2019 18:00Stolní tenis Benešov DSDH Petroupim B6:12
2008. 03. 2019 17:45TJ Slavoj Čerčany BTJ Sokol Votice B15:3
2115. 03. 2019 17:45TJ Slavoj Čerčany BTJ Sokol Teplýšovice A7:11
2115. 03. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Votice BStolní tenis Benešov D4:14
2115. 03. 2019 18:30SDH Petroupim BKST Týnec nad Sázavou B9:9
2115. 03. 2019 18:30SK MračTJ Kavalier Sázava B10:8
2114. 03. 2019 18:00Krusičany ASokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B9:9
2113. 03. 2019 17:30Sokol Pyšely BTJ Slavoj Čerčany A9:9
2222. 03. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Teplýšovice ASokol Pyšely B10:8
2229. 03. 2019 18:00TJ Slavoj Čerčany AKrusičany A12:6
2222. 03. 2019 18:30Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem BSK Mrač7:11
2222. 03. 2019 18:00TJ Kavalier Sázava BSDH Petroupim B12:6
2222. 03. 2019 17:30KST Týnec nad Sázavou BTJ Sokol Votice B15:3
2222. 03. 2019 18:00Stolní tenis Benešov DTJ Slavoj Čerčany B10:8

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy