Výsledky
3. liga mužů skupina B
129. 09. 2018 18:00SKST Liberec DTTC Ústí nad Labem10:0
129. 09. 2018 15:00Loko Depo LiberecSKST Děčín10:3
129. 09. 2018 15:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumTJ Batesta Chodov10:3
129. 09. 2018 14:00TTC Brandýs nad LabemSKST Baník Most4:10
129. 09. 2018 15:00TJ Sokol Michle PrahaTTC Litoměřice B7:10
129. 09. 2018 15:00TTC Elizza Praha CSK Štětí5:10
230. 09. 2018 10:00SKST Liberec DSKST Děčín10:0
230. 09. 2018 10:00Loko Depo LiberecTTC Ústí nad Labem10:2
230. 09. 2018 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumSKST Baník Most9:9
230. 09. 2018 10:00TTC Brandýs nad LabemTJ Batesta Chodov10:3
230. 09. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Michle PrahaSK Štětí10:7
230. 09. 2018 10:00TTC Elizza Praha CTTC Litoměřice B10:6
313. 10. 2018 15:00TTC Ústí nad LabemTTC Litoměřice B3:10
313. 10. 2018 14:00SKST DěčínSK Štětí9:9
313. 10. 2018 15:00TJ Batesta ChodovTJ Sokol Michle Praha2:10
313. 10. 2018 15:00SKST Baník MostTTC Elizza Praha C10:1
313. 10. 2018 15:00SKST Liberec DTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum10:8
313. 10. 2018 15:00Loko Depo LiberecTTC Brandýs nad Labem10:8
414. 10. 2018 10:00TTC Ústí nad LabemSK Štětí9:9
414. 10. 2018 10:00SKST DěčínTTC Litoměřice B7:10
414. 10. 2018 10:00TJ Batesta ChodovTTC Elizza Praha C6:10
414. 10. 2018 10:00SKST Baník MostTJ Sokol Michle Praha10:8
414. 10. 2018 10:00SKST Liberec DTTC Brandýs nad Labem10:7
414. 10. 2018 10:00Loko Depo LiberecTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum10:6
527. 10. 2018 15:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumTTC Ústí nad Labem10:3
527. 10. 2018 14:00TTC Brandýs nad LabemSKST Děčín10:1
527. 10. 2018 15:00TJ Sokol Michle PrahaSKST Liberec D10:5
527. 10. 2018 15:00TTC Elizza Praha CLoko Depo Liberec9:9
527. 10. 2018 15:00TTC Litoměřice BTJ Batesta Chodov10:2
527. 10. 2018 15:00SK ŠtětíSKST Baník Most4:10
628. 10. 2018 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumSKST Děčín10:2
628. 10. 2018 10:00TTC Brandýs nad LabemTTC Ústí nad Labem10:6
628. 10. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Michle PrahaLoko Depo Liberec10:5
628. 10. 2018 10:00TTC Elizza Praha CSKST Liberec D9:9
628. 10. 2018 10:00TTC Litoměřice BSKST Baník Most9:9
622. 09. 2018 15:00
tělocvična 2. ZŠ, Jungmannova 660, Roudnice n. L.
SK ŠtětíTJ Batesta Chodov10:4
710. 11. 2018 15:00TTC Ústí nad LabemTJ Batesta Chodov10:1
710. 11. 2018 14:00SKST DěčínSKST Baník Most2:10
710. 11. 2018 18:00SKST Liberec DTTC Litoměřice B7:10
710. 11. 2018 15:00Loko Depo LiberecSK Štětí10:3
710. 11. 2018 15:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumTJ Sokol Michle Praha9:9
710. 11. 2018 14:00TTC Brandýs nad LabemTTC Elizza Praha C10:4
811. 11. 2018 10:00TTC Ústí nad LabemSKST Baník Most2:10
811. 11. 2018 10:00SKST DěčínTJ Batesta Chodov10:5
811. 11. 2018 10:00SKST Liberec DSK Štětí10:6
811. 11. 2018 10:00Loko Depo LiberecTTC Litoměřice B4:10
811. 11. 2018 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumTTC Elizza Praha C9:9
811. 11. 2018 10:00TTC Brandýs nad LabemTJ Sokol Michle Praha4:10
924. 11. 2018 15:00TJ Sokol Michle PrahaTTC Ústí nad Labem10:4
924. 11. 2018 15:00TTC Elizza Praha CSKST Děčín10:4
924. 11. 2018 15:00TTC Litoměřice BTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum7:10
924. 11. 2018 15:00SK ŠtětíTTC Brandýs nad Labem10:8
924. 11. 2018 15:00TJ Batesta ChodovSKST Liberec D1:10
924. 11. 2018 15:00SKST Baník MostLoko Depo Liberec6:10
1025. 11. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Michle PrahaSKST Děčín10:5
1025. 11. 2018 10:00TTC Elizza Praha CTTC Ústí nad Labem10:4
1025. 11. 2018 10:00TTC Litoměřice BTTC Brandýs nad Labem10:4
1025. 11. 2018 10:00SK ŠtětíTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum2:10
1025. 11. 2018 10:00TJ Batesta ChodovLoko Depo Liberec3:10
1025. 11. 2018 10:00SKST Baník MostSKST Liberec D7:10
1108. 12. 2018 15:00SKST Liberec DLoko Depo Liberec9:9
1108. 12. 2018 15:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumTTC Brandýs nad Labem10:0
řeší STK
1106. 12. 2018 19:00TTC Elizza Praha CTJ Sokol Michle Praha9:9
1108. 12. 2018 15:00TTC Litoměřice BSK Štětí10:8
1108. 12. 2018 15:00TJ Batesta ChodovSKST Baník Most5:10
1108. 12. 2018 15:00TTC Ústí nad LabemSKST Děčín9:9
1212. 01. 2019 15:00Loko Depo LiberecSKST Liberec D 
1212. 01. 2019 14:00TTC Brandýs nad LabemTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum 
1212. 01. 2019 15:00TTC Elizza Praha CTJ Sokol Michle Praha 
1212. 01. 2019 15:00SK ŠtětíTTC Litoměřice B 
1212. 01. 2019 15:00SKST Baník MostTJ Batesta Chodov 
1212. 01. 2019 14:00SKST DěčínTTC Ústí nad Labem 
1326. 01. 2019 15:00TTC Ústí nad LabemSKST Liberec D 
1326. 01. 2019 14:00SKST DěčínLoko Depo Liberec 
1326. 01. 2019 15:00TJ Batesta ChodovTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum 
1326. 01. 2019 15:00SKST Baník MostTTC Brandýs nad Labem 
1326. 01. 2019 15:00TTC Litoměřice BTJ Sokol Michle Praha 
1326. 01. 2019 15:00SK ŠtětíTTC Elizza Praha C 
1427. 01. 2019 10:00SKST DěčínSKST Liberec D 
1427. 01. 2019 10:00TTC Ústí nad LabemLoko Depo Liberec 
1427. 01. 2019 10:00SKST Baník MostTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum 
1427. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Batesta ChodovTTC Brandýs nad Labem 
1427. 01. 2019 10:00SK ŠtětíTJ Sokol Michle Praha 
1427. 01. 2019 10:00TTC Litoměřice BTTC Elizza Praha C 
1509. 02. 2019 15:00TTC Litoměřice BTTC Ústí nad Labem 
1509. 02. 2019 15:00SK ŠtětíSKST Děčín 
1509. 02. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol Michle PrahaTJ Batesta Chodov 
1509. 02. 2019 15:00TTC Elizza Praha CSKST Baník Most 
1509. 02. 2019 15:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumSKST Liberec D 
1509. 02. 2019 14:00TTC Brandýs nad LabemLoko Depo Liberec 
1610. 02. 2019 10:00SK ŠtětíTTC Ústí nad Labem 
1610. 02. 2019 10:00TTC Litoměřice BSKST Děčín 
1610. 02. 2019 10:00TTC Elizza Praha CTJ Batesta Chodov 
1610. 02. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Michle PrahaSKST Baník Most 
1610. 02. 2019 10:00TTC Brandýs nad LabemSKST Liberec D 
1610. 02. 2019 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumLoko Depo Liberec 
1723. 02. 2019 15:00TTC Ústí nad LabemTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum 
1723. 02. 2019 14:00SKST DěčínTTC Brandýs nad Labem 
1723. 02. 2019 15:00SKST Liberec DTJ Sokol Michle Praha 
1723. 02. 2019 15:00Loko Depo LiberecTTC Elizza Praha C 
1723. 02. 2019 15:00TJ Batesta ChodovTTC Litoměřice B 
1723. 02. 2019 15:00SKST Baník MostSK Štětí 
1824. 02. 2019 10:00SKST DěčínTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum 
1824. 02. 2019 10:00TTC Ústí nad LabemTTC Brandýs nad Labem 
1824. 02. 2019 10:00Loko Depo LiberecTJ Sokol Michle Praha 
1824. 02. 2019 10:00SKST Liberec DTTC Elizza Praha C 
1824. 02. 2019 10:00SKST Baník MostTTC Litoměřice B 
1824. 02. 2019 10:00TJ Batesta ChodovSK Štětí 
1909. 03. 2019 15:00TJ Batesta ChodovTTC Ústí nad Labem 
1909. 03. 2019 15:00SKST Baník MostSKST Děčín 
1909. 03. 2019 15:00TTC Litoměřice BSKST Liberec D 
1909. 03. 2019 15:00SK ŠtětíLoko Depo Liberec 
1909. 03. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol Michle PrahaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum 
1909. 03. 2019 15:00TTC Elizza Praha CTTC Brandýs nad Labem 
2010. 03. 2019 10:00SKST Baník MostTTC Ústí nad Labem 
2010. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Batesta ChodovSKST Děčín 
2010. 03. 2019 10:00SK ŠtětíSKST Liberec D 
2010. 03. 2019 10:00TTC Litoměřice BLoko Depo Liberec 
2010. 03. 2019 10:00TTC Elizza Praha CTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum 
2010. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Michle PrahaTTC Brandýs nad Labem 
2123. 03. 2019 15:00TTC Ústí nad LabemTJ Sokol Michle Praha 
2123. 03. 2019 14:00SKST DěčínTTC Elizza Praha C 
2123. 03. 2019 15:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumTTC Litoměřice B 
2123. 03. 2019 14:00TTC Brandýs nad LabemSK Štětí 
2123. 03. 2019 18:00SKST Liberec DTJ Batesta Chodov 
2123. 03. 2019 15:00Loko Depo LiberecSKST Baník Most 
2224. 03. 2019 10:00SKST DěčínTJ Sokol Michle Praha 
2224. 03. 2019 10:00TTC Ústí nad LabemTTC Elizza Praha C 
2224. 03. 2019 10:00TTC Brandýs nad LabemTTC Litoměřice B 
2224. 03. 2019 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumSK Štětí 
2224. 03. 2019 10:00Loko Depo LiberecTJ Batesta Chodov 
2224. 03. 2019 10:00SKST Liberec DSKST Baník Most 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS