Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Regionální přebor 1.třídy
108. 10. 2018 17:30TJ Slavoj Krásné Březno INPEKO BSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem C10:8
108. 10. 2018 18:00TTC Ústí nad Labem BTJ Brná nad Labem A14:4
110. 10. 2018 17:00TJ Brná nad Labem BTJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem B7:11
111. 10. 2018 18:00TJ Pikron ASKP Sever Ústí nad Labem D15:3
109. 10. 2018 18:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Dolní Zálezly BTJ Pikron B 
215. 10. 2018 18:00SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem CTJ Pikron B12:6
219. 10. 2018 17:30SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem DTJ Dolní Zálezly B11:7
216. 10. 2018 18:00TJ Pikron ATJ Brná nad Labem B12:6
215. 10. 2018 18:00TJ Brná nad Labem ATJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem B8:10
215. 10. 2018 17:30TJ Slavoj Krásné Březno INPEKO BTTC Ústí nad Labem B14:4
325. 10. 2018 18:00
ODLOŽENO
TTC Ústí nad Labem BSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem C6:12
322. 10. 2018 18:15TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem BTJ Slavoj Krásné Březno INPEKO B14:4
322. 10. 2018 18:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Brná nad Labem ATJ Pikron A 
323. 10. 2018 18:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Dolní Zálezly BTJ Brná nad Labem B7:11
325. 10. 2018 18:00TJ Pikron BSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem D4:14
431. 10. 2018 18:00SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem CSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem D10:8
401. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Pikron BTJ Brná nad Labem B6:12
429. 10. 2018 18:00TJ Brná nad Labem ATJ Dolní Zálezly B12:6
429. 10. 2018 17:30
ODLOŽENO
TJ Slavoj Krásné Březno INPEKO BTJ Pikron A11:7
429. 10. 2018 18:15TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem BTTC Ústí nad Labem B15:3
505. 11. 2018 18:15TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem BSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem C13:5
505. 11. 2018 18:00TTC Ústí nad Labem BTJ Pikron A10:8
506. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Dolní Zálezly BTJ Slavoj Krásné Březno INPEKO B6:12
508. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Pikron BTJ Brná nad Labem A7:11
507. 11. 2018 17:00TJ Brná nad Labem BSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem D11:7
612. 11. 2018 18:00SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem CTJ Brná nad Labem B7:11
612. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Brná nad Labem ASKP Sever Ústí nad Labem D10:8
615. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Pikron BTJ Slavoj Krásné Březno INPEKO B3:15
612. 11. 2018 18:00TTC Ústí nad Labem BTJ Dolní Zálezly B15:3
612. 11. 2018 18:15TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem BTJ Pikron A9:9
722. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Pikron ASKP Sever Ústí nad Labem C15:3
720. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Dolní Zálezly BTJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem B3:15
719. 11. 2018 18:00TTC Ústí nad Labem BTJ Pikron B15:3
719. 11. 2018 17:30TJ Slavoj Krásné Březno INPEKO BSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem D13:5
721. 11. 2018 17:00TJ Brná nad Labem BTJ Brná nad Labem A 
826. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Brná nad Labem ASKP Sever Ústí nad Labem C10:8
826. 11. 2018 17:30TJ Slavoj Krásné Březno INPEKO BTJ Brná nad Labem B13:5
826. 11. 2018 18:00TTC Ústí nad Labem BSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem D12:6
826. 11. 2018 18:15TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem BTJ Pikron B16:2
829. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Pikron ATJ Dolní Zálezly B18:0
904. 12. 2018 18:00TJ Dolní Zálezly BSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem C7:11
906. 12. 2018 18:00TJ Pikron BTJ Pikron A 
903. 12. 2018 18:15TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem BSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem D12:6
905. 12. 2018 17:00TJ Brná nad Labem BTTC Ústí nad Labem B10:8
903. 12. 2018 17:30TJ Slavoj Krásné Březno INPEKO BTJ Brná nad Labem A16:2
1014. 01. 2019 18:00SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem CTJ Slavoj Krásné Březno INPEKO B
1014. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Brná nad Labem ATTC Ústí nad Labem B
1014. 01. 2019 18:15TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem BTJ Brná nad Labem B
1014. 12. 2018 17:30SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem DTJ Pikron A
1017. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Pikron BTJ Dolní Zálezly B
1124. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Pikron BSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem C
1122. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Dolní Zálezly BSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem D
1123. 01. 2019 17:00TJ Brná nad Labem BTJ Pikron A
1121. 01. 2019 18:15TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem BTJ Brná nad Labem A
1121. 01. 2019 18:00TTC Ústí nad Labem BTJ Slavoj Krásné Březno INPEKO B
1228. 01. 2019 18:00SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem CTTC Ústí nad Labem B
1228. 01. 2019 17:30TJ Slavoj Krásné Březno INPEKO BTJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem B
1231. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Pikron ATJ Brná nad Labem A
1230. 01. 2019 17:00TJ Brná nad Labem BTJ Dolní Zálezly B
1204. 01. 2019 17:30SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem DTJ Pikron B
1308. 02. 2019 17:30SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem DSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem C
1306. 02. 2019 17:00TJ Brná nad Labem BTJ Pikron B
1305. 02. 2019 18:00TJ Dolní Zálezly BTJ Brná nad Labem A
1307. 02. 2019 18:00TJ Pikron ATJ Slavoj Krásné Březno INPEKO B
1304. 02. 2019 18:00TTC Ústí nad Labem BTJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem B
1411. 02. 2019 18:00SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem CTJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem B
1414. 02. 2019 18:00TJ Pikron ATTC Ústí nad Labem B
1411. 02. 2019 17:30TJ Slavoj Krásné Březno INPEKO BTJ Dolní Zálezly B
1411. 02. 2019 18:00TJ Brná nad Labem ATJ Pikron B
1411. 01. 2019 17:30SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem DTJ Brná nad Labem B
1520. 02. 2019 17:00TJ Brná nad Labem BSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem C
1522. 02. 2019 17:30SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem DTJ Brná nad Labem A
1518. 02. 2019 17:30TJ Slavoj Krásné Březno INPEKO BTJ Pikron B
1519. 02. 2019 18:00TJ Dolní Zálezly BTTC Ústí nad Labem B
1521. 02. 2019 18:00TJ Pikron ATJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem B
1625. 02. 2019 18:00SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem CTJ Pikron A
1625. 02. 2019 18:15TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem BTJ Dolní Zálezly B
1628. 02. 2019 18:00TJ Pikron BTTC Ústí nad Labem B
1601. 03. 2019 17:30SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem DTJ Slavoj Krásné Březno INPEKO B
1625. 02. 2019 18:00TJ Brná nad Labem ATJ Brná nad Labem B
1704. 03. 2019 18:00SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem CTJ Brná nad Labem A
1706. 03. 2019 17:00TJ Brná nad Labem BTJ Slavoj Krásné Březno INPEKO B
1708. 03. 2019 17:30SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem DTTC Ústí nad Labem B
1707. 03. 2019 18:00TJ Pikron BTJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem B
1705. 03. 2019 18:00TJ Dolní Zálezly BTJ Pikron A
1818. 03. 2019 18:00SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem CTJ Dolní Zálezly B
1821. 03. 2019 18:00TJ Pikron ATJ Pikron B
1822. 03. 2019 17:30SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem DTJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem B
1818. 03. 2019 18:00TTC Ústí nad Labem BTJ Brná nad Labem B
1818. 03. 2019 18:00TJ Brná nad Labem ATJ Slavoj Krásné Březno INPEKO B

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS