Výsledky
1. třída A muži (KS-1A)
124. 09. 2018 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita ATJ Střížkov C10:8
105. 10. 2018 18:45TJ Orion Praha ATTC Elizza Praha F10:0
124. 09. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BTJ Sokol Michle Praha C1:10
127. 09. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTTC Klánovice A10:5
125. 09. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETJ AVIA Čakovice C ALIMPEX5:10
126. 09. 2018 18:30PSK Olymp Praha ATJ ABC Branik A10:5
205. 10. 2018 19:00TJ Střížkov CTJ ABC Branik A10:5
202. 10. 2018 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice C ALIMPEXPSK Olymp Praha A10:6
203. 10. 2018 18:30TTC Klánovice AAC Sparta Praha E10:0
204. 10. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B5:10
201. 10. 2018 19:15TTC Elizza Praha FTJ Sokol Nusle Praha B7:10
201. 10. 2018 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita ATJ Orion Praha A6:10
312. 10. 2018 18:45TJ Orion Praha ATJ Střížkov C10:3
308. 10. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita A10:0
311. 10. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTTC Elizza Praha F10:5
309. 10. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETJ Sokol Michle Praha C10:3
310. 10. 2018 18:30PSK Olymp Praha ATTC Klánovice A10:7
309. 10. 2018 19:30TJ ABC Branik ATJ AVIA Čakovice C ALIMPEX6:10
419. 10. 2018 19:00TJ Střížkov CTJ AVIA Čakovice C ALIMPEX4:10
417. 10. 2018 18:30TTC Klánovice ATJ ABC Branik A10:7
417. 10. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha CPSK Olymp Praha A4:10
415. 10. 2018 19:15TTC Elizza Praha FAC Sparta Praha E8:10
415. 10. 2018 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B10:5
419. 10. 2018 18:45TJ Orion Praha ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha B10:6
522. 10. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BTJ Střížkov C10:3
525. 10. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ Orion Praha A4:10
523. 10. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita A7:10
524. 10. 2018 18:30PSK Olymp Praha ATTC Elizza Praha F9:9
523. 10. 2018 19:30TJ ABC Branik ATJ Sokol Michle Praha C6:10
523. 10. 2018 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice C ALIMPEXTTC Klánovice A6:10
609. 11. 2018 19:00TJ Střížkov CTTC Klánovice A5:10
607. 11. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha CTJ AVIA Čakovice C ALIMPEX4:10
605. 11. 2018 19:15TTC Elizza Praha FTJ ABC Branik A10:5
605. 11. 2018 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita APSK Olymp Praha A10:8
609. 11. 2018 18:45TJ Orion Praha AAC Sparta Praha E10:7
605. 11. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B4:10
715. 11. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ Střížkov C10:7
713. 11. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETJ Sokol Nusle Praha B10:4
714. 11. 2018 18:30PSK Olymp Praha ATJ Orion Praha A5:10
713. 11. 2018 19:30TJ ABC Branik ATJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita A6:10
713. 11. 2018 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice C ALIMPEXTTC Elizza Praha F10:4
714. 11. 2018 18:30TTC Klánovice ATJ Sokol Michle Praha C10:3
823. 11. 2018 19:00TJ Střížkov CTJ Sokol Michle Praha C7:10
819. 11. 2018 19:15TTC Elizza Praha FTTC Klánovice A7:10
819. 11. 2018 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita ATJ AVIA Čakovice C ALIMPEX10:2
823. 11. 2018 18:45TJ Orion Praha ATJ ABC Branik A10:7
819. 11. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BPSK Olymp Praha A6:10
822. 11. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BAC Sparta Praha E10:6
927. 11. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETJ Střížkov C10:0
928. 11. 2018 18:30PSK Olymp Praha ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B9:9
927. 11. 2018 19:30TJ ABC Branik ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha B4:10
927. 11. 2018 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice C ALIMPEXTJ Orion Praha A10:3
928. 11. 2018 18:30TTC Klánovice ATJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita A10:5
928. 11. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha CTTC Elizza Praha F8:10
1007. 12. 2018 19:00TJ Střížkov CTTC Elizza Praha F8:10
1003. 12. 2018 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita ATJ Sokol Michle Praha C10:3
1007. 12. 2018 18:45TTC Klánovice ATJ Orion Praha A5:10
1003. 12. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BTJ AVIA Čakovice C ALIMPEX10:3
1006. 12. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ ABC Branik A10:1
1018. 12. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha EPSK Olymp Praha A10:4
1112. 12. 2018 18:30PSK Olymp Praha ATJ Střížkov C10:2
1111. 12. 2018 19:30TJ ABC Branik AAC Sparta Praha E2:10
1111. 12. 2018 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice C ALIMPEXTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B10:6
1112. 12. 2018 18:30TTC Klánovice ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha B10:5
1112. 12. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha CTJ Orion Praha A4:10
1110. 12. 2018 19:15TTC Elizza Praha FTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita A10:0
1210. 01. 2019 19:00TJ Střížkov CTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita A7:10
1207. 01. 2019 19:15TTC Elizza Praha FTJ Orion Praha A8:10
1208. 01. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha CTJ Sokol Nusle Praha B7:10
1209. 01. 2019 18:30TTC Klánovice ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B10:8
1208. 01. 2019 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice C ALIMPEXAC Sparta Praha E10:8
1208. 01. 2019 19:30TJ ABC Branik APSK Olymp Praha A7:10
1315. 01. 2019 19:30TJ ABC Branik ATJ Střížkov C7:10
1316. 01. 2019 18:30PSK Olymp Praha ATJ AVIA Čakovice C ALIMPEX6:10
1315. 01. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETTC Klánovice A9:9
1317. 01. 2019 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ Sokol Michle Praha C10:3
1314. 01. 2019 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BTTC Elizza Praha F9:9
1318. 01. 2019 18:45TJ Orion Praha ATJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita A10:5
1425. 01. 2019 19:00TJ Střížkov CTJ Orion Praha A6:10
1421. 01. 2019 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha B10:7
1421. 01. 2019 19:15TTC Elizza Praha FTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B2:10
1422. 01. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha CAC Sparta Praha E9:9
1423. 01. 2019 18:30TTC Klánovice APSK Olymp Praha A10:0wo
1422. 01. 2019 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice C ALIMPEXTJ ABC Branik A10:0wo
1529. 01. 2019 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice C ALIMPEXTJ Střížkov C10:2
1529. 01. 2019 19:30TJ ABC Branik ATTC Klánovice A5:10
1530. 01. 2019 18:30PSK Olymp Praha ATJ Sokol Michle Praha C10:4
1529. 01. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETTC Elizza Praha F10:5
1531. 01. 2019 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita A8:10
1528. 01. 2019 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BTJ Orion Praha A6:10
1608. 02. 2019 19:00TJ Střížkov CTJ Sokol Nusle Praha B10:4
1608. 02. 2019 18:45TJ Orion Praha ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B10:7
1604. 02. 2019 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita AAC Sparta Praha E10:6
1604. 02. 2019 19:15TTC Elizza Praha FPSK Olymp Praha A5:10
1605. 02. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha CTJ ABC Branik A10:6
1606. 02. 2019 18:30TTC Klánovice ATJ AVIA Čakovice C ALIMPEX10:0
1727. 02. 2019 18:30TTC Klánovice ATJ Střížkov C7:10
1726. 02. 2019 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice C ALIMPEXTJ Sokol Michle Praha C10:8
1726. 02. 2019 19:30TJ ABC Branik ATTC Elizza Praha F6:10
1727. 02. 2019 18:30PSK Olymp Praha ATJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita A10:4
1726. 02. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETJ Orion Praha A2:10
1728. 02. 2019 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha B10:4
1808. 03. 2019 19:00TJ Střížkov CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B6:10
1804. 03. 2019 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BAC Sparta Praha E3:10
1808. 03. 2019 18:45TJ Orion Praha APSK Olymp Praha A10:1
1804. 03. 2019 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita ATJ ABC Branik A10:3
1804. 03. 2019 19:15TTC Elizza Praha FTJ AVIA Čakovice C ALIMPEX10:5
1804. 03. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha CTTC Klánovice A2:10
1913. 03. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha CTJ Střížkov C3:10
1913. 03. 2019 18:30TTC Klánovice ATTC Elizza Praha F10:6
1912. 03. 2019 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice C ALIMPEXTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita A5:10
1912. 03. 2019 19:30TJ ABC Branik ATJ Orion Praha A3:10
1913. 03. 2019 18:30PSK Olymp Praha ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha B10:4
1912. 03. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B10:7
2022. 03. 2019 19:00TJ Střížkov CAC Sparta Praha E1:10
2021. 03. 2019 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BPSK Olymp Praha A6:10
2018. 03. 2019 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BTJ ABC Branik A10:2
2022. 03. 2019 18:45TJ Orion Praha ATJ AVIA Čakovice C ALIMPEX10:0wo
2018. 03. 2019 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita ATTC Klánovice A10:8
2018. 03. 2019 19:15TTC Elizza Praha FTJ Sokol Michle Praha C10:3
2125. 03. 2019 19:15TTC Elizza Praha FTJ Střížkov C9:9
2128. 03. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha CTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita A2:10
2129. 03. 2019 18:45TJ Orion Praha ATTC Klánovice A10:0wo
2126. 03. 2019 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice C ALIMPEXTJ Sokol Nusle Praha B8:10
2126. 03. 2019 19:30TJ ABC Branik ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B5:10
2127. 03. 2019 18:30PSK Olymp Praha AAC Sparta Praha E10:8
2205. 04. 2019 19:00TJ Střížkov CPSK Olymp Praha A10:5
2202. 04. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETJ ABC Branik A10:2
2201. 04. 2019 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ AVIA Čakovice C ALIMPEX10:1
2201. 04. 2019 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BTTC Klánovice A5:10
2205. 04. 2019 18:45TJ Orion Praha ATJ Sokol Michle Praha C9:9
2201. 04. 2019 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita ATTC Elizza Praha F10:4

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS