Výsledky
1. třída B muži (KS-1B)
125. 09. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. ASF SKK EL Niňo Praha G3:10
126. 09. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky BAC Sparta Praha F10:4
126. 09. 2018 18:30TTC Elizza Praha ETJ Slavoj Praha B10:6
125. 09. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha DTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C1:10
127. 09. 2018 19:15TJ Pankrác ATJ AVIA Čakovice B10:3
125. 09. 2018 19:30SK Start Praha ASlovan KST Bohnice B1:10
205. 10. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha GSlovan KST Bohnice B6:10
203. 10. 2018 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BSK Start Praha A3:10
201. 10. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CTJ Pankrác A7:10
203. 10. 2018 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha BTJ Sokol Michle Praha D10:7
202. 10. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha FTTC Elizza Praha E4:10
202. 10. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. ATJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B7:10
310. 10. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha G5:10
310. 10. 2018 18:30TTC Elizza Praha ETJ Sokol Petrovice I. A10:7
311. 10. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha DAC Sparta Praha F10:3
311. 10. 2018 19:15TJ Pankrác ATJ Slavoj Praha B6:10
308. 10. 2018 19:00SK Start Praha ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha C10:8
311. 10. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice BTJ AVIA Čakovice B10:2
431. 10. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha GTJ AVIA Čakovice B10:8
415. 10. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CSlovan KST Bohnice B8:10
417. 10. 2018 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha BSK Start Praha A10:2
416. 10. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha FTJ Pankrác A2:10
416. 10. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. ATJ Sokol Michle Praha D8:10
417. 10. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky BTTC Elizza Praha E10:7
524. 10. 2018 18:30TTC Elizza Praha ESF SKK EL Niňo Praha G10:6
523. 10. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha DTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B6:10
525. 10. 2018 19:15TJ Pankrác ATJ Sokol Petrovice I. A10:3
531. 10. 2018 18:45SK Start Praha AAC Sparta Praha F7:10
525. 10. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice BTJ Slavoj Praha B9:9
524. 10. 2018 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C1:10
605. 11. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha GTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C10:4
607. 11. 2018 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha BTJ AVIA Čakovice B10:3
606. 11. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha FSlovan KST Bohnice B4:10
606. 11. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. ASK Start Praha A10:8
607. 11. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky BTJ Pankrác A10:8
607. 11. 2018 18:30TTC Elizza Praha ETJ Sokol Michle Praha D10:8
713. 11. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha DSF SKK EL Niňo Praha G4:10
715. 11. 2018 19:15TJ Pankrác ATTC Elizza Praha E10:1
712. 11. 2018 19:00SK Start Praha ATJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B8:10
715. 11. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice BTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A10:0
712. 11. 2018 19:15TJ AVIA Čakovice BAC Sparta Praha F7:10
712. 11. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CTJ Slavoj Praha B10:5
821. 11. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha GTJ Slavoj Praha B10:4
820. 11. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha FTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C1:10
820. 11. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. ATJ AVIA Čakovice B10:5
821. 11. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky BSlovan KST Bohnice B10:6
821. 11. 2018 18:30TTC Elizza Praha ESK Start Praha A4:10
820. 11. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha DTJ Pankrác A3:10
929. 11. 2018 19:15TJ Pankrác ASF SKK EL Niňo Praha G6:10
926. 11. 2018 19:00SK Start Praha ATJ Sokol Michle Praha D4:10
929. 11. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice BTTC Elizza Praha E8:10
928. 11. 2018 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B10:3
926. 11. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A10:3
928. 11. 2018 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha BAC Sparta Praha F5:10
1004. 12. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha GAC Sparta Praha F10:3
1004. 12. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. ATJ Slavoj Praha B9:9
1005. 12. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C3:10
1005. 12. 2018 18:30TTC Elizza Praha ETJ AVIA Čakovice B10:3
1004. 12. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha DSlovan KST Bohnice B0:10
1006. 12. 2018 19:15TJ Pankrác ASK Start Praha A9:9
1120. 12. 2018 19:00SK Start Praha ASF SKK EL Niňo Praha G 
1113. 12. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice BTJ Pankrác A 
1112. 12. 2018 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BTJ Sokol Michle Praha D 
1110. 12. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CTTC Elizza Praha E10:7
1112. 12. 2018 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha BTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B 
1111. 12. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha FTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A 
1207. 01. 2019 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha GTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A 
1208. 01. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha FTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B 
1209. 01. 2019 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha BTTC Elizza Praha E 
1207. 01. 2019 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CTJ Sokol Michle Praha D 
1209. 01. 2019 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BTJ Pankrác A 
1210. 01. 2019 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice BSK Start Praha A 
1317. 01. 2019 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha G 
1314. 01. 2019 19:00SK Start Praha ATJ AVIA Čakovice B 
1317. 01. 2019 19:15TJ Pankrác ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha C 
1314. 01. 2019 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha DTJ Slavoj Praha B 
1316. 01. 2019 18:30TTC Elizza Praha EAC Sparta Praha F 
1316. 01. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky BTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A 
1421. 01. 2019 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha GTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B 
1422. 01. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. ATTC Elizza Praha E 
1422. 01. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha FTJ Sokol Michle Praha D 
1423. 01. 2019 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha BTJ Pankrác A 
1421. 01. 2019 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CSK Start Praha A 
1423. 01. 2019 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BSlovan KST Bohnice B 
1530. 01. 2019 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha G 
1531. 01. 2019 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C 
1528. 01. 2019 19:00SK Start Praha ATJ Slavoj Praha B 
1531. 01. 2019 19:15TJ Pankrác AAC Sparta Praha F 
1528. 01. 2019 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha DTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A 
1530. 01. 2019 18:30TTC Elizza Praha ETJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B 
1604. 02. 2019 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha GTTC Elizza Praha E 
1606. 02. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky BTJ Sokol Michle Praha D 
1605. 02. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. ATJ Pankrác A 
1605. 02. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha FSK Start Praha A 
1606. 02. 2019 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha BSlovan KST Bohnice B 
1604. 02. 2019 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CTJ AVIA Čakovice B 
1725. 02. 2019 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CSF SKK EL Niňo Praha G 
1727. 02. 2019 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BTJ Slavoj Praha B 
1728. 02. 2019 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice BAC Sparta Praha F 
1725. 02. 2019 19:00SK Start Praha ATJ Sokol Petrovice I. A 
1728. 02. 2019 19:15TJ Pankrác ATJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B 
1725. 02. 2019 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha DTTC Elizza Praha E 
1804. 03. 2019 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha GTJ Sokol Michle Praha D 
1806. 03. 2019 18:30TTC Elizza Praha ETJ Pankrác A 
1806. 03. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky BSK Start Praha A 
1805. 03. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. ASlovan KST Bohnice B 
1805. 03. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha FTJ AVIA Čakovice B 
1806. 03. 2019 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C 
1913. 03. 2019 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha G 
1911. 03. 2019 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CAC Sparta Praha F 
1913. 03. 2019 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A 
1914. 03. 2019 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice BTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B 
1911. 03. 2019 19:00SK Start Praha ATTC Elizza Praha E 
1914. 03. 2019 19:15TJ Pankrác ATJ Sokol Michle Praha D 
2018. 03. 2019 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha GTJ Pankrác A 
2018. 03. 2019 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha DSK Start Praha A 
2020. 03. 2019 18:30TTC Elizza Praha ESlovan KST Bohnice B 
2020. 03. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky BTJ AVIA Čakovice B 
2019. 03. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha C 
2019. 03. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha FTJ Slavoj Praha B 
2126. 03. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha FSF SKK EL Niňo Praha G 
2127. 03. 2019 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha BTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A 
2125. 03. 2019 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B 
2127. 03. 2019 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BTTC Elizza Praha E 
2128. 03. 2019 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice BTJ Sokol Michle Praha D 
2125. 03. 2019 19:00SK Start Praha ATJ Pankrác A 
2201. 04. 2019 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha GSK Start Praha A 
2204. 04. 2019 19:15TJ Pankrác ASlovan KST Bohnice B 
2201. 04. 2019 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha DTJ AVIA Čakovice B 
2203. 04. 2019 18:30TTC Elizza Praha ETJ Sokol Nusle Praha C 
2203. 04. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky BTJ Slavoj Praha B 
2202. 04. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. AAC Sparta Praha F 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS