Výsledky
2. třída B muži (KS-2B)
124. 09. 2018 19:00TTC Klánovice BTJ Malešice A6:10
125. 09. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ Pankrác B10:4
128. 09. 2018 18:00TTC Elizza Praha GTJ Slavoj Praha C8:10
126. 09. 2018 19:10TJ Orion Praha BTJ Sokol Běchovice II A10:4
127. 09. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha ETJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C9:9
124. 09. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha GTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B10:5
204. 10. 2018 18:45TJ Malešice ATJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B10:4
203. 10. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky CAC Sparta Praha G10:8
203. 10. 2018 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II ATJ Sokol Michle Praha E10:0wo
203. 10. 2018 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha CTJ Orion Praha B9:9
204. 10. 2018 19:15TJ Pankrác BTTC Elizza Praha G8:10
201. 10. 2018 19:00TTC Klánovice BSlovan KST Bohnice C10:4
309. 10. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ Malešice A10:8
312. 10. 2018 19:15TTC Elizza Praha GTTC Klánovice B10:1
310. 10. 2018 19:10TJ Orion Praha BTJ Pankrác B10:6
308. 10. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha ETJ Slavoj Praha C9:9
308. 10. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha GTJ Sokol Běchovice II A5:10
308. 10. 2018 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita BTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C10:7
418. 10. 2018 18:45TJ Malešice ATJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C10:8
417. 10. 2018 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II ATJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B10:7
417. 10. 2018 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha CAC Sparta Praha G10:6
418. 10. 2018 19:15TJ Pankrác BTJ Sokol Michle Praha E10:4
415. 10. 2018 19:00TTC Klánovice BTJ Orion Praha B9:9
416. 10. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTTC Elizza Praha G9:9
526. 10. 2018 19:15TTC Elizza Praha GTJ Malešice A 
524. 10. 2018 19:10TJ Orion Praha BSlovan KST Bohnice C 
522. 10. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha ETTC Klánovice B3:10
522. 10. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha GTJ Pankrác B10:4
522. 10. 2018 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita BTJ Slavoj Praha C 
524. 10. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky CTJ Sokol Běchovice II A 
608. 11. 2018 18:45TJ Malešice ATJ Sokol Běchovice II A 
607. 11. 2018 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha CTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C 
608. 11. 2018 19:15TJ Pankrác BTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B 
605. 11. 2018 19:00TTC Klánovice BAC Sparta Praha G 
606. 11. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ Sokol Michle Praha E 
609. 11. 2018 19:15TTC Elizza Praha GTJ Orion Praha B 
714. 11. 2018 19:10TJ Orion Praha BTJ Malešice A 
712. 11. 2018 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha ETTC Elizza Praha G 
712. 11. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha GSlovan KST Bohnice C 
712. 11. 2018 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita BTTC Klánovice B 
714. 11. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky CTJ Pankrác B 
714. 11. 2018 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II ATJ Slavoj Praha C 
822. 11. 2018 18:45TJ Malešice ATJ Slavoj Praha C 
822. 11. 2018 19:15TJ Pankrác BTJ Sokol Běchovice II A 
819. 11. 2018 19:00TTC Klánovice BTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C 
820. 11. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B 
819. 11. 2018 00:00TTC Elizza Praha GAC Sparta Praha G 
821. 11. 2018 19:10TJ Orion Praha BTJ Sokol Michle Praha E 
926. 11. 2018 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha ETJ Malešice A 
926. 11. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha GTJ Orion Praha B 
926. 11. 2018 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita BTTC Elizza Praha G 
928. 11. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky CSlovan KST Bohnice C 
928. 11. 2018 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II ATTC Klánovice B 
928. 11. 2018 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha CTJ Pankrác B 
1006. 12. 2018 18:45TJ Malešice ATJ Pankrác B 
1003. 12. 2018 19:00TTC Klánovice BTJ Slavoj Praha C 
1004. 12. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ Sokol Běchovice II A 
1007. 12. 2018 19:15TTC Elizza Praha GTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C 
1005. 12. 2018 19:10TJ Orion Praha BTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B 
1003. 12. 2018 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha EAC Sparta Praha G 
1110. 12. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha GTJ Malešice A 
1110. 12. 2018 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita BTJ Sokol Michle Praha E 
1112. 12. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky CTJ Orion Praha B 
1112. 12. 2018 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II ATTC Elizza Praha G 
1112. 12. 2018 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha CSlovan KST Bohnice C 
1113. 12. 2018 19:15TJ Pankrác BTTC Klánovice B 
1210. 01. 2019 18:45TJ Malešice ATTC Klánovice B 
1210. 01. 2019 19:15TJ Pankrác BSlovan KST Bohnice C 
1209. 01. 2019 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha CTTC Elizza Praha G 
1209. 01. 2019 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II ATJ Orion Praha B 
1209. 01. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky CTJ Sokol Michle Praha E 
1207. 01. 2019 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita BAC Sparta Praha G 
1314. 01. 2019 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita BTJ Malešice A 
1314. 01. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha GTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C 
1314. 01. 2019 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha ETJ Sokol Běchovice II A 
1316. 01. 2019 19:10TJ Orion Praha BTJ Slavoj Praha C 
1318. 01. 2019 19:15TTC Elizza Praha GTJ Pankrác B 
1315. 01. 2019 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTTC Klánovice B 
1424. 01. 2019 18:45TJ Malešice ASlovan KST Bohnice C 
1421. 01. 2019 19:00TTC Klánovice BTTC Elizza Praha G 
1424. 01. 2019 19:15TJ Pankrác BTJ Orion Praha B 
1423. 01. 2019 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha CTJ Sokol Michle Praha E 
1423. 01. 2019 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II AAC Sparta Praha G 
1423. 01. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky CTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B 
1530. 01. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky CTJ Malešice A 
1528. 01. 2019 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita BTJ Sokol Běchovice II A 
1528. 01. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha GTJ Slavoj Praha C 
1528. 01. 2019 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha ETJ Pankrác B 
1530. 01. 2019 19:10TJ Orion Praha BTTC Klánovice B 
1501. 02. 2019 19:15TTC Elizza Praha GSlovan KST Bohnice C 
1607. 02. 2019 18:45TJ Malešice ATTC Elizza Praha G 
1605. 02. 2019 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ Orion Praha B 
1604. 02. 2019 19:00TTC Klánovice BTJ Sokol Michle Praha E 
1607. 02. 2019 19:15TJ Pankrác BAC Sparta Praha G 
1606. 02. 2019 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha CTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B 
1606. 02. 2019 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II ATJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C 
1727. 02. 2019 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II ATJ Malešice A 
1727. 02. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky CTJ Slavoj Praha C 
1725. 02. 2019 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita BTJ Pankrác B 
1725. 02. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha GTTC Klánovice B 
1725. 02. 2019 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha ESlovan KST Bohnice C 
1727. 02. 2019 19:10TJ Orion Praha BTTC Elizza Praha G 
1807. 03. 2019 18:45TJ Malešice ATJ Orion Praha B 
1808. 03. 2019 19:15TTC Elizza Praha GTJ Sokol Michle Praha E 
1805. 03. 2019 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CAC Sparta Praha G 
1804. 03. 2019 19:00TTC Klánovice BTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B 
1807. 03. 2019 19:15TJ Pankrác BTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C 
1806. 03. 2019 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha CTJ Sokol Běchovice II A 
1913. 03. 2019 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha CTJ Malešice A 
1913. 03. 2019 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II ATJ Pankrác B 
1913. 03. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky CTTC Klánovice B 
1911. 03. 2019 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita BSlovan KST Bohnice C 
1911. 03. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha GTTC Elizza Praha G 
1911. 03. 2019 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha ETJ Orion Praha B 
2021. 03. 2019 18:45TJ Malešice ATJ Sokol Michle Praha E 
2020. 03. 2019 19:10TJ Orion Praha BAC Sparta Praha G 
2022. 03. 2019 19:15TTC Elizza Praha GTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B 
2019. 03. 2019 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C 
2018. 03. 2019 19:00TTC Klánovice BTJ Sokol Běchovice II A 
2021. 03. 2019 19:15TJ Pankrác BTJ Slavoj Praha C 
2128. 03. 2019 19:15TJ Pankrác BTJ Malešice A 
2127. 03. 2019 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha CTTC Klánovice B 
2127. 03. 2019 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II ASlovan KST Bohnice C 
2127. 03. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky CTTC Elizza Praha G 
2125. 03. 2019 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita BTJ Orion Praha B 
2125. 03. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha GTJ Sokol Michle Praha E 
2204. 04. 2019 18:45TJ Malešice AAC Sparta Praha G 
2201. 04. 2019 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha ETJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B 
2203. 04. 2019 19:10TJ Orion Praha BTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C 
2205. 04. 2019 19:15TTC Elizza Praha GTJ Sokol Běchovice II A 
2202. 04. 2019 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ Slavoj Praha C 
2201. 04. 2019 19:00TTC Klánovice BTJ Pankrác B 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS