Výsledky
3. třída A muži (RS-1A)
124. 09. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice GSlovan KST Bohnice F5:10
126. 09. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky DSK Dolní Měcholupy A1:10
126. 09. 2018 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha I10:5
127. 09. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov BSK HAMR B PENTA TRADING10:8
124. 09. 2018 19:15TTC Elizza Praha HTJ AVIA Čakovice E10:7
127. 09. 2018 18:45TJ Malešice CAC Sparta Praha H8:10
203. 10. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice FAC Sparta Praha H10:7
205. 10. 2018 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice ETJ Malešice C10:4
203. 10. 2018 19:00SK HAMR B PENTA TRADINGTTC Elizza Praha H9:9
205. 10. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha ITJ Sokol Žižkov B9:9
201. 10. 2018 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy ATJ Sokol Běchovice II B10:4
201. 10. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice GTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D6:10
310. 10. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky DSlovan KST Bohnice F9:9
310. 10. 2018 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II BSlovan KST Bohnice G9:9
311. 10. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov BSK Dolní Měcholupy A10:7
308. 10. 2018 19:15TTC Elizza Praha HSF SKK EL Niňo Praha I8:10
311. 10. 2018 18:45TJ Malešice CSK HAMR B PENTA TRADING10:7
311. 10. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha HTJ AVIA Čakovice E7:10
417. 10. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice FTJ AVIA Čakovice E10:6
417. 10. 2018 19:00SK HAMR B PENTA TRADINGAC Sparta Praha H5:10
415. 10. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha ITJ Malešice C10:6
415. 10. 2018 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy ATTC Elizza Praha H10:3
415. 10. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice GTJ Sokol Žižkov B7:10
417. 10. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky DTJ Sokol Běchovice II B6:10
524. 10. 2018 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II BSlovan KST Bohnice F7:10
525. 10. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov BTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D10:4
522. 10. 2018 19:15TTC Elizza Praha HSlovan KST Bohnice G10:0
525. 10. 2018 18:45TJ Malešice CSK Dolní Měcholupy A6:10
525. 10. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha HSF SKK EL Niňo Praha I10:8
526. 10. 2018 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice ESK HAMR B PENTA TRADING10:2
607. 11. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice FSK HAMR B PENTA TRADING10:4
605. 11. 2018 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha ITJ AVIA Čakovice E10:1
605. 11. 2018 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy AAC Sparta Praha H10:3
605. 11. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice GTJ Malešice C9:9
607. 11. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky DTTC Elizza Praha H4:10
607. 11. 2018 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II BTJ Sokol Žižkov B10:7
715. 11. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov BSlovan KST Bohnice F5:10
712. 11. 2018 19:15TTC Elizza Praha HTJ Sokol Běchovice II B10:6
715. 11. 2018 18:45TJ Malešice CTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D10:2
715. 11. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha HSlovan KST Bohnice G10:7
716. 11. 2018 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice ESK Dolní Měcholupy A7:10
714. 11. 2018 19:00SK HAMR B PENTA TRADINGSF SKK EL Niňo Praha I2:10
821. 11. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice FSF SKK EL Niňo Praha I5:10
819. 11. 2018 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy ASK HAMR B PENTA TRADING10:4
826. 11. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice GTJ AVIA Čakovice E4:10
821. 11. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky DAC Sparta Praha H4:10
821. 11. 2018 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II BTJ Malešice C10:8
822. 11. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov BTTC Elizza Praha H10:7
926. 11. 2018 19:15TTC Elizza Praha HSlovan KST Bohnice F9:9
929. 11. 2018 18:45TJ Malešice CTJ Sokol Žižkov B10:8
919. 12. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha HTJ Sokol Běchovice II B 
930. 11. 2018 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice ETJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D9:9
928. 11. 2018 19:00SK HAMR B PENTA TRADINGSlovan KST Bohnice G10:4
927. 11. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha ISK Dolní Měcholupy A10:6
1005. 12. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice FSK Dolní Měcholupy A2:10
1003. 12. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice GSF SKK EL Niňo Praha I8:10
1005. 12. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky DSK HAMR B PENTA TRADING8:10
1005. 12. 2018 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II BTJ AVIA Čakovice E9:9
1006. 12. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov BAC Sparta Praha H7:10
1003. 12. 2018 19:15TTC Elizza Praha HTJ Malešice C9:9
1113. 12. 2018 18:45TJ Malešice CSlovan KST Bohnice F 
1113. 12. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha HTTC Elizza Praha H 
1117. 12. 2018 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice ETJ Sokol Žižkov B 
1112. 12. 2018 19:00SK HAMR B PENTA TRADINGTJ Sokol Běchovice II B 
1112. 12. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha ITJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D 
1110. 12. 2018 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy ASlovan KST Bohnice G10:2
1231. 10. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice FSlovan KST Bohnice G10:3
1207. 01. 2019 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy ATJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D 
1207. 01. 2019 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha ITJ Sokol Běchovice II B 
1209. 01. 2019 19:00SK HAMR B PENTA TRADINGTJ Sokol Žižkov B 
1211. 01. 2019 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice ETTC Elizza Praha H 
1210. 01. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha HTJ Malešice C 
1317. 01. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha HSlovan KST Bohnice F 
1317. 01. 2019 18:45TJ Malešice CTJ AVIA Čakovice E 
1314. 01. 2019 19:15TTC Elizza Praha HSK HAMR B PENTA TRADING 
1317. 01. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha I 
1316. 01. 2019 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II BSK Dolní Měcholupy A 
1316. 01. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky DSlovan KST Bohnice G 
1423. 01. 2019 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice FTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D 
1421. 01. 2019 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice GTJ Sokol Běchovice II B 
1421. 01. 2019 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy ATJ Sokol Žižkov B 
1421. 01. 2019 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha ITTC Elizza Praha H 
1423. 01. 2019 19:00SK HAMR B PENTA TRADINGTJ Malešice C 
1425. 01. 2019 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice EAC Sparta Praha H 
1501. 02. 2019 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice ESlovan KST Bohnice F 
1531. 01. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha HSK HAMR B PENTA TRADING 
1531. 01. 2019 18:45TJ Malešice CSF SKK EL Niňo Praha I 
1528. 01. 2019 19:15TTC Elizza Praha HSK Dolní Měcholupy A 
1531. 01. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov BSlovan KST Bohnice G 
1530. 01. 2019 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II BTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D 
1606. 02. 2019 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice FTJ Sokol Běchovice II B 
1606. 02. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky DTJ Sokol Žižkov B 
1604. 02. 2019 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice GTTC Elizza Praha H 
1604. 02. 2019 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy ATJ Malešice C 
1604. 02. 2019 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha IAC Sparta Praha H 
1606. 02. 2019 19:00SK HAMR B PENTA TRADINGTJ AVIA Čakovice E 
1727. 02. 2019 19:00SK HAMR B PENTA TRADINGSlovan KST Bohnice F 
1701. 03. 2019 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice ESF SKK EL Niňo Praha I 
1728. 02. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha HSK Dolní Měcholupy A 
1728. 02. 2019 18:45TJ Malešice CSlovan KST Bohnice G 
1725. 02. 2019 19:15TTC Elizza Praha HTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D 
1728. 02. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov BTJ Sokol Běchovice II B 
1806. 03. 2019 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice FTJ Sokol Žižkov B 
1806. 03. 2019 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II BTTC Elizza Praha H 
1806. 03. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky DTJ Malešice C 
1804. 03. 2019 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice GAC Sparta Praha H 
1804. 03. 2019 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy ATJ AVIA Čakovice E 
1804. 03. 2019 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha ISK HAMR B PENTA TRADING 
1911. 03. 2019 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha ISlovan KST Bohnice F 
1913. 03. 2019 19:00SK HAMR B PENTA TRADINGSK Dolní Měcholupy A 
1915. 03. 2019 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice ESlovan KST Bohnice G 
1914. 03. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha HTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D 
1914. 03. 2019 18:45TJ Malešice CTJ Sokol Běchovice II B 
1911. 03. 2019 19:15TTC Elizza Praha HTJ Sokol Žižkov B 
2020. 03. 2019 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice FTTC Elizza Praha H 
2021. 03. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov BTJ Malešice C 
2020. 03. 2019 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II BAC Sparta Praha H 
2020. 03. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky DTJ AVIA Čakovice E 
2018. 03. 2019 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice GSK HAMR B PENTA TRADING 
2018. 03. 2019 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy ASF SKK EL Niňo Praha I 
2125. 03. 2019 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy ASlovan KST Bohnice F 
2125. 03. 2019 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha ISlovan KST Bohnice G 
2127. 03. 2019 19:00SK HAMR B PENTA TRADINGTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D 
2129. 03. 2019 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice ETJ Sokol Běchovice II B 
2128. 03. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha HTJ Sokol Žižkov B 
2128. 03. 2019 18:45TJ Malešice CTTC Elizza Praha H 
2203. 04. 2019 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice FTJ Malešice C 
2201. 04. 2019 19:15TTC Elizza Praha HAC Sparta Praha H 
2204. 04. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov BTJ AVIA Čakovice E 
2203. 04. 2019 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II BSK HAMR B PENTA TRADING 
2203. 04. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky DSF SKK EL Niňo Praha I 
2201. 04. 2019 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice GSK Dolní Měcholupy A 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS