Výsledky
4. třída A muži (RS-2A)
127. 09. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha JTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C4:10
125. 09. 2018 19:30SK Slivenec BTJ Orion Praha C3:10
103. 10. 2018 18:30TTC Praha CTJ Sokol Žižkov C7:10
124. 09. 2018 19:15TJ Zelená Liška ATTC Elizza Praha I8:10
127. 09. 2018 19:15TJ Pankrác DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E7:10
126. 09. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice HTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D0:10
203. 10. 2018 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita CTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D10:5
202. 10. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ESlovan KST Bohnice H8:10
203. 10. 2018 19:00TTC Elizza Praha ITJ Pankrác D9:9
204. 10. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov CTJ Zelená Liška A10:2
201. 10. 2018 19:10TJ Orion Praha CTTC Praha C10:6
204. 10. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha JSK Slivenec B8:10
308. 10. 2018 19:30SK Slivenec BTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C10:3
310. 10. 2018 18:30TTC Praha CAC Sparta Praha J10:6
308. 10. 2018 19:15TJ Zelená Liška ATJ Orion Praha C10:8
312. 10. 2018 19:15TJ Pankrác DTJ Sokol Žižkov C4:10
310. 10. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice HTTC Elizza Praha I2:10
309. 10. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E10:3
401. 11. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ETJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C10:5
417. 10. 2018 19:00TTC Elizza Praha ITJ Sokol Petrovice I. D10:8
418. 10. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov CSlovan KST Bohnice H10:0
415. 10. 2018 19:10TJ Orion Praha CTJ Pankrác D6:10
418. 10. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha JTJ Zelená Liška A10:1
419. 10. 2018 18:30SK Slivenec BTTC Praha C5:10
524. 10. 2018 18:30TTC Praha CTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C10:0
522. 10. 2018 19:15TJ Zelená Liška ASK Slivenec B10:8
526. 10. 2018 19:15TJ Pankrác DAC Sparta Praha J9:9
524. 10. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice HTJ Orion Praha C10:8
523. 10. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. DTJ Sokol Žižkov C10:5
523. 10. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ETTC Elizza Praha I10:5
607. 11. 2018 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita CTTC Elizza Praha I10:7
608. 11. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E10:4
605. 11. 2018 19:10TJ Orion Praha CTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D10:8
608. 11. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha JSlovan KST Bohnice H10:5
608. 11. 2018 19:30SK Slivenec BTJ Pankrác D10:7
607. 11. 2018 18:30TTC Praha CTJ Zelená Liška A10:5
712. 11. 2018 19:15TJ Zelená Liška ATJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C9:9
716. 11. 2018 19:15TJ Pankrác DTTC Praha C8:10
714. 11. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice HSK Slivenec B10:7
713. 11. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. DAC Sparta Praha J0:10
713. 11. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ETJ Orion Praha C5:10
714. 11. 2018 19:00TTC Elizza Praha ITJ Sokol Žižkov C3:10
821. 11. 2018 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita CTJ Sokol Žižkov C1:10
819. 11. 2018 19:10TJ Orion Praha CTTC Elizza Praha I8:10
822. 11. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha JTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E10:3
820. 11. 2018 19:30SK Slivenec BTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D9:9
821. 11. 2018 18:30TTC Praha CSlovan KST Bohnice H10:0
819. 11. 2018 19:15TJ Zelená Liška ATJ Pankrác D10:4
917. 12. 2018 19:00TJ Pankrác DTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C9:9
928. 11. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice HTJ Zelená Liška A10:1
927. 11. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. DTTC Praha C3:10
927. 11. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ESK Slivenec B10:5
928. 11. 2018 19:00TTC Elizza Praha IAC Sparta Praha J7:10
929. 11. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov CTJ Orion Praha C5:10
1005. 12. 2018 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita CTJ Orion Praha C10:7
1018. 12. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha JTJ Sokol Žižkov C6:10
1007. 12. 2018 18:30SK Slivenec BTTC Elizza Praha I1:10
1005. 12. 2018 18:30TTC Praha CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E8:10
1003. 12. 2018 19:15TJ Zelená Liška ATJ Sokol Petrovice I. D7:10
1007. 12. 2018 19:15TJ Pankrác DSlovan KST Bohnice H10:5
1112. 12. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice HTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C6:10
1111. 12. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. DTJ Pankrác D10:2
1111. 12. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ETJ Zelená Liška A8:10
1112. 12. 2018 19:00TTC Elizza Praha ITTC Praha C10:4
1113. 12. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov CSK Slivenec B10:3
1110. 12. 2018 19:10TJ Orion Praha CAC Sparta Praha J10:3
1209. 01. 2019 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita CAC Sparta Praha J3:10
1207. 01. 2019 19:10TJ Orion Praha CSK Slivenec B10:4
1210. 01. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov CTTC Praha C10:4
1209. 01. 2019 19:00TTC Elizza Praha ITJ Zelená Liška A10:1
1208. 01. 2019 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ETJ Pankrác D10:5
1208. 01. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. DSlovan KST Bohnice H7:10
1315. 01. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. DTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C8:10
1316. 01. 2019 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice HTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E9:9
1318. 01. 2019 19:15TJ Pankrác DTTC Elizza Praha I10:7
1314. 01. 2019 19:15TJ Zelená Liška ATJ Sokol Žižkov C6:10
1316. 01. 2019 18:30TTC Praha CTJ Orion Praha C10:3
1315. 01. 2019 19:30SK Slivenec BAC Sparta Praha J6:10
1423. 01. 2019 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita CSK Slivenec B10:8
1424. 01. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha JTTC Praha C9:9
1421. 01. 2019 19:10TJ Orion Praha CTJ Zelená Liška A10:3
1424. 01. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov CTJ Pankrác D10:7
1423. 01. 2019 19:00TTC Elizza Praha ISlovan KST Bohnice H10:7
1422. 01. 2019 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ETJ Sokol Petrovice I. D10:6
1530. 01. 2019 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E10:2
1529. 01. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. DTTC Elizza Praha I6:10
1530. 01. 2019 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice HTJ Sokol Žižkov C7:10
1501. 02. 2019 19:15TJ Pankrác DTJ Orion Praha C6:10
1528. 01. 2019 19:15TJ Zelená Liška AAC Sparta Praha J5:10
1530. 01. 2019 18:30TTC Praha CSK Slivenec B8:10
1606. 02. 2019 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita CTTC Praha C4:10
1604. 02. 2019 19:30SK Slivenec BTJ Zelená Liška A10:7
1607. 02. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha JTJ Pankrác D10:5
1604. 02. 2019 19:10TJ Orion Praha CSlovan KST Bohnice H9:9
1607. 02. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov CTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D10:3
1606. 02. 2019 19:00TTC Elizza Praha ITJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E10:4
1727. 02. 2019 19:00TTC Elizza Praha ITJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C10:3
1726. 02. 2019 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ETJ Sokol Žižkov C0:10
1726. 02. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. DTJ Orion Praha C10:3
1727. 02. 2019 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice HAC Sparta Praha J10:3
Řeší DK
1701. 03. 2019 19:15TJ Pankrác DSK Slivenec B10:2
1725. 02. 2019 19:15TJ Zelená Liška ATTC Praha C10:0wo
1806. 03. 2019 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita CTJ Zelená Liška A8:10
1806. 03. 2019 18:30TTC Praha CTJ Pankrác D4:10
1805. 03. 2019 19:30SK Slivenec BSlovan KST Bohnice H9:9
1807. 03. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha JTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D9:9
1804. 03. 2019 19:10TJ Orion Praha CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E10:7
1807. 03. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov CTTC Elizza Praha I10:1
1914. 03. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov CTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C10:0
1913. 03. 2019 19:00TTC Elizza Praha ITJ Orion Praha C10:0
1912. 03. 2019 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice EAC Sparta Praha J10:3
1912. 03. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. DSK Slivenec B10:6
1913. 03. 2019 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice HTTC Praha C10:2
1915. 03. 2019 19:15TJ Pankrác DTJ Zelená Liška A8:10
2020. 03. 2019 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita CTJ Pankrác D6:10
2018. 03. 2019 19:15TJ Zelená Liška ASlovan KST Bohnice H10:2
2020. 03. 2019 18:30TTC Praha CTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D10:7
2018. 03. 2019 19:30SK Slivenec BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E10:6
2021. 03. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha JTTC Elizza Praha I10:6
2018. 03. 2019 19:10TJ Orion Praha CTJ Sokol Žižkov C3:10
2125. 03. 2019 19:10TJ Orion Praha CTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C6:10
2128. 03. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov CAC Sparta Praha J10:3
2127. 03. 2019 19:00TTC Elizza Praha ISK Slivenec B9:9
2126. 03. 2019 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ETTC Praha C9:9
2126. 03. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. DTJ Zelená Liška A10:6
2127. 03. 2019 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice HTJ Pankrác D4:10
2203. 04. 2019 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita CSlovan KST Bohnice H4:10
2205. 04. 2019 19:15TJ Pankrác DTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D10:3
2201. 04. 2019 19:15TJ Zelená Liška ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E10:7
2203. 04. 2019 18:30TTC Praha CTTC Elizza Praha I7:10
2201. 04. 2019 19:30SK Slivenec BTJ Sokol Žižkov C8:10
2204. 04. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha JTJ Orion Praha C10:5

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS