Výsledky
5. třída B muži (RS-3B)
124. 09. 2018 19:00
herna MFF UK Praha
TJ Sokol Petrovice I. EVSK MFF UK Praha A7:10
128. 09. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ETJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A6:10
126. 09. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha LPSK Olymp Praha C1:10
125. 09. 2018 19:00TJ Zelená Liška BTTC Praha D10:5
126. 09. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ITJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B10:8
127. 09. 2018 18:45TJ Malešice DTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A8:10
201. 10. 2018 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha ATJ Sokol Praha Podolí A10:8
202. 10. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany BTJ Malešice D10:6
203. 10. 2018 18:30TTC Praha DSlovan KST Bohnice I10:6
202. 10. 2018 19:30PSK Olymp Praha CTJ Zelená Liška B9:9
203. 10. 2018 19:15TJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT ASF SKK EL Niňo Praha L10:1
205. 10. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. ETJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E10:0
302. 11. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky EVSK MFF UK Praha A9:9
308. 10. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha LTJ Sokol Petrovice I. E1:10
309. 10. 2018 19:00TJ Zelená Liška BTJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A10:8
312. 10. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice IPSK Olymp Praha C9:9
311. 10. 2018 18:45TJ Malešice DTTC Praha D10:5
310. 10. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Praha Podolí ATJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B6:10
415. 10. 2018 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha ATJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B10:8
417. 10. 2018 18:30TTC Praha DTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A4:10
416. 10. 2018 19:30PSK Olymp Praha CTJ Malešice D6:10
417. 10. 2018 19:15TJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT ASlovan KST Bohnice I9:9
419. 10. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. ETJ Zelená Liška B10:4
429. 10. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha LTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E4:10
522. 10. 2018 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha LVSK MFF UK Praha A1:10
523. 10. 2018 19:00TJ Zelená Liška BTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E9:9
526. 10. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ITJ Sokol Petrovice I. E2:10
525. 10. 2018 18:45TJ Malešice DTJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A8:10
524. 10. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Praha Podolí APSK Olymp Praha C7:10
523. 10. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany BTTC Praha D10:1
605. 11. 2018 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha ATTC Praha D10:1
606. 11. 2018 19:30PSK Olymp Praha CTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B9:9
607. 11. 2018 19:15TJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT ATJ Sokol Praha Podolí A10:8
630. 10. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. ETJ Malešice D10:4
609. 11. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ESlovan KST Bohnice I2:10
607. 11. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha LTJ Zelená Liška B10:7
712. 11. 2018 19:00TJ Zelená Liška BVSK MFF UK Praha A9:9
716. 11. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ISF SKK EL Niňo Praha L4:10
715. 11. 2018 18:45TJ Malešice DTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E10:3
714. 11. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Praha Podolí ATJ Sokol Petrovice I. E8:10
713. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany BTJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A10:4
714. 11. 2018 18:30TTC Praha DPSK Olymp Praha C4:10
819. 11. 2018 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha APSK Olymp Praha C10:4
821. 11. 2018 19:15TJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT ATTC Praha D10:2
823. 11. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. ETJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B10:5
823. 11. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ETJ Sokol Praha Podolí A5:10
821. 11. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha LTJ Malešice D10:5
820. 11. 2018 19:00TJ Zelená Liška BSlovan KST Bohnice I10:4
930. 11. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice IVSK MFF UK Praha A8:10
929. 11. 2018 18:45TJ Malešice DTJ Zelená Liška B7:10
928. 11. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Praha Podolí ASF SKK EL Niňo Praha L10:6
927. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany BTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E10:5
928. 11. 2018 18:30TTC Praha DTJ Sokol Petrovice I. E5:10
927. 11. 2018 19:30PSK Olymp Praha CTJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A2:10
1003. 12. 2018 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha ATJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A10:7
1007. 12. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. EPSK Olymp Praha C10:5
1007. 12. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ETTC Praha D10:6
1005. 12. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha LTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B10:5
1003. 12. 2018 19:00TJ Zelená Liška BTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A10:5
1007. 12. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ITJ Malešice D10:3
1113. 12. 2018 18:45TJ Malešice DVSK MFF UK Praha A3:10
1112. 12. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Praha Podolí ASlovan KST Bohnice I9:9
1111. 12. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany BTJ Zelená Liška B10:6
1112. 12. 2018 18:30TTC Praha DSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L1:10
1111. 12. 2018 19:30PSK Olymp Praha CTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E10:4
1112. 12. 2018 19:15TJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT ATJ Sokol Petrovice I. E2:10
1207. 01. 2019 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha ATJ Sokol Petrovice I. E10:6
1209. 01. 2019 19:15TJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT ATJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E10:8
1208. 01. 2019 19:30PSK Olymp Praha CSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L10:3
1209. 01. 2019 18:30TTC Praha DTJ Zelená Liška B5:10
1208. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany BSlovan KST Bohnice I9:9
1209. 01. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Praha Podolí ATJ Malešice D10:7
1316. 01. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Praha Podolí AVSK MFF UK Praha A5:10
1317. 01. 2019 18:45TJ Malešice DTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B9:9
1318. 01. 2019 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ITTC Praha D10:0
1315. 01. 2019 19:00TJ Zelená Liška BPSK Olymp Praha C10:1
1316. 01. 2019 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha LTJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A3:10
1318. 01. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ETJ Sokol Petrovice I. E9:9
1421. 01. 2019 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha ATJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E10:6
1425. 01. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. ESF SKK EL Niňo Praha L10:4
1423. 01. 2019 19:15TJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT ATJ Zelená Liška B10:2
1422. 01. 2019 19:30PSK Olymp Praha CSlovan KST Bohnice I10:5
1423. 01. 2019 18:30TTC Praha DTJ Malešice D0:10
1422. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany BTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A9:9
1529. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany BVSK MFF UK Praha A3:10
1530. 01. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Praha Podolí ATTC Praha D10:3
1531. 01. 2019 18:45TJ Malešice DPSK Olymp Praha C10:0
1501. 02. 2019 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ITJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A10:1
1530. 01. 2019 19:00TJ Zelená Liška BTJ Sokol Petrovice I. E3:10
1519. 12. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ESF SKK EL Niňo Praha L4:10
1604. 02. 2019 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha ASF SKK EL Niňo Praha L10:5
1608. 02. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ETJ Zelená Liška B10:8
1608. 02. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. ESlovan KST Bohnice I10:6
1606. 02. 2019 19:15TJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT ATJ Malešice D9:9
1605. 02. 2019 19:30PSK Olymp Praha CTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A10:2
1606. 02. 2019 18:30TTC Praha DTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B10:8
1727. 02. 2019 18:30TTC Praha DVSK MFF UK Praha A2:10
1726. 02. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany BPSK Olymp Praha C8:10
1727. 02. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Praha Podolí ATJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A10:7
1728. 02. 2019 18:45TJ Malešice DTJ Sokol Petrovice I. E10:2
1701. 03. 2019 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ITJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E10:4
1727. 02. 2019 19:00TJ Zelená Liška BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L10:3
1804. 03. 2019 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha ATJ Zelená Liška B10:7
1804. 03. 2019 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha LSlovan KST Bohnice I8:10
1808. 03. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ETJ Malešice D10:2
1808. 03. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. ETJ Sokol Praha Podolí A10:7
1806. 03. 2019 19:15TJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT ATJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B10:2
1805. 03. 2019 19:30PSK Olymp Praha CTTC Praha D10:3
1912. 03. 2019 19:30PSK Olymp Praha CVSK MFF UK Praha A3:10
1913. 03. 2019 18:30TTC Praha DTJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A0:10
1912. 03. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany BTJ Sokol Petrovice I. E10:6
1913. 03. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Praha Podolí ATJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E8:10
1914. 03. 2019 18:45TJ Malešice DSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L6:10
1915. 03. 2019 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ITJ Zelená Liška B10:6
2018. 03. 2019 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha ASlovan KST Bohnice I10:6
2019. 03. 2019 19:00TJ Zelená Liška BTJ Malešice D10:3
2018. 03. 2019 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha LTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A9:9
2022. 03. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ETJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B10:1
2029. 03. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. ETTC Praha D10:0
2020. 03. 2019 19:15TJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT APSK Olymp Praha C6:10
2127. 03. 2019 19:15TJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT AVSK MFF UK Praha A10:8
2126. 03. 2019 19:30PSK Olymp Praha CTJ Sokol Petrovice I. E10:3
2127. 03. 2019 18:30TTC Praha DTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E4:10
2126. 03. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L3:10
2127. 03. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Praha Podolí ATJ Zelená Liška B10:6
2128. 03. 2019 18:45TJ Malešice DSlovan KST Bohnice I10:7
2201. 04. 2019 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha ATJ Malešice D10:0
2205. 04. 2019 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ITJ Sokol Praha Podolí A6:10
2205. 04. 2019 19:00TJ Zelená Liška BTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B10:4
2203. 04. 2019 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha LTTC Praha D10:4
2205. 04. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky EPSK Olymp Praha C10:4
2205. 04. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. ETJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A10:7

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS