Výsledky
6. třída A muži (RS-4A)
125. 09. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Kbely BSK Start Praha C10:8
124. 09. 2018 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha BAC Sparta Praha L8:10
124. 09. 2018 19:00TTC Klánovice ETJ Zelená Liška C3:10
127. 09. 2018 18:30TTC Praha FTTC Praha G9:8
126. 09. 2018 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT BTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F10:0wo
127. 09. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice GSK SANK Běchovice A5:10
201. 10. 2018 19:00SK Start Praha CSK SANK Běchovice A10:8
231. 10. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky FTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G9:9
203. 10. 2018 18:30TTC Praha GTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B4:10
202. 10. 2018 19:00TJ Zelená Liška CTTC Praha F10:6
202. 10. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha LTTC Klánovice E10:5
202. 10. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Kbely BKK Konstruktiva Praha B6:10
311. 10. 2018 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha BSK Start Praha C1:10
308. 10. 2018 19:00TTC Klánovice ETJ Sokol Kbely B10:6
311. 10. 2018 18:30TTC Praha FAC Sparta Praha L3:10
310. 10. 2018 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT BTJ Zelená Liška C10:7
311. 10. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice GTTC Praha G9:9
312. 10. 2018 18:15SK SANK Běchovice ATJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F10:0
415. 10. 2018 19:00SK Start Praha CTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F10:1
417. 10. 2018 18:30TTC Praha GSK SANK Běchovice A2:10
418. 10. 2018 19:00TJ Zelená Liška CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G8:10
416. 10. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha LTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B7:10
416. 10. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Kbely BTTC Praha F10:5
418. 10. 2018 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha BTTC Klánovice E10:5
522. 10. 2018 19:00TTC Klánovice ESK Start Praha C3:10
525. 10. 2018 19:15TTC Praha FKK Konstruktiva Praha B2:10
524. 10. 2018 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT BTJ Sokol Kbely B10:5
525. 10. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice GAC Sparta Praha L9:9
526. 10. 2018 18:15SK SANK Běchovice ATJ Zelená Liška C10:4
526. 10. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky FTTC Praha G5:10
605. 11. 2018 19:00SK Start Praha CTTC Praha G10:0
607. 11. 2018 19:00TJ Zelená Liška CTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F10:7
606. 11. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha LSK SANK Běchovice A7:10
606. 11. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Kbely BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G10:5
605. 11. 2018 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha BTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B10:8
605. 11. 2018 19:30TTC Klánovice ETTC Praha F10:3
715. 11. 2018 18:30TTC Praha FSK Start Praha C1:10
714. 11. 2018 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT BTTC Klánovice E10:2
715. 11. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice GKK Konstruktiva Praha B7:10
716. 11. 2018 18:15SK SANK Běchovice ATJ Sokol Kbely B10:2
716. 11. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky FAC Sparta Praha L10:0wo
714. 11. 2018 18:30TTC Praha GTJ Zelená Liška C4:10
819. 11. 2018 19:00SK Start Praha CTJ Zelená Liška C10:3
820. 11. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha LTTC Praha G3:10
820. 11. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Kbely BTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F10:5
822. 11. 2018 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha BSK SANK Běchovice A7:10
819. 11. 2018 19:00TTC Klánovice ETJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G8:10
822. 11. 2018 18:30TTC Praha FTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B10:6
928. 11. 2018 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT BSK Start Praha C9:9
929. 11. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice GTTC Praha F6:10
930. 11. 2018 18:15SK SANK Běchovice ATTC Klánovice E10:1
930. 11. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky FKK Konstruktiva Praha B3:10
928. 11. 2018 18:30TTC Praha GTJ Sokol Kbely B10:5
929. 11. 2018 19:00TJ Zelená Liška CAC Sparta Praha L10:0wo
1003. 12. 2018 19:00SK Start Praha CAC Sparta Praha L10:2
1004. 12. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Kbely BTJ Zelená Liška C10:2
1006. 12. 2018 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha BTTC Praha G10:3
1003. 12. 2018 19:00TTC Klánovice ETJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F10:3
1006. 12. 2018 18:30TTC Praha FSK SANK Běchovice A6:10
1005. 12. 2018 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G10:7
1103. 01. 2019 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice GSK Start Praha C5:10
1114. 12. 2018 18:15SK SANK Běchovice ATJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B10:5
1114. 12. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky FTTC Praha F10:7
1112. 12. 2018 18:30TTC Praha GTTC Klánovice E6:10
1113. 12. 2018 19:00TJ Zelená Liška CKK Konstruktiva Praha B8:10
1111. 12. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha LTJ Sokol Kbely B10:3
1207. 01. 2019 19:00SK Start Praha CTJ Sokol Kbely B10:1
1208. 01. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha LKK Konstruktiva Praha B9:9
1208. 01. 2019 19:00TJ Zelená Liška CTTC Klánovice E9:9
1226. 09. 2018 18:30TTC Praha GTTC Praha F9:9
1211. 01. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky FTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B5:10
1224. 01. 2019 19:00
Sportovní 1380, Praha 10
SK SANK Běchovice ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G10:2
1318. 01. 2019 18:15SK SANK Běchovice ASK Start Praha C6:10
1317. 01. 2019 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice GTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F4:10
1316. 01. 2019 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT BTTC Praha G10:1
1317. 01. 2019 18:30TTC Praha FTJ Zelená Liška C10:7
1314. 01. 2019 19:00TTC Klánovice EAC Sparta Praha L5:10
1317. 01. 2019 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha BTJ Sokol Kbely B10:5
1421. 01. 2019 19:00SK Start Praha CKK Konstruktiva Praha B10:2
1422. 01. 2019 18:30TJ Sokol Kbely BTTC Klánovice E10:4
1422. 01. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha LTTC Praha F3:10
1422. 01. 2019 19:00TJ Zelená Liška CTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B4:10
1423. 01. 2019 18:30TTC Praha GTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G8:10
1425. 01. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky FSK SANK Běchovice A10:8
1501. 02. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky FSK Start Praha C6:10
1501. 02. 2019 18:15SK SANK Běchovice ATTC Praha G10:2
1513. 02. 2019 19:00
Jankovská 1944, Praha 4
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice GTJ Zelená Liška C9:9
1530. 01. 2019 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT BAC Sparta Praha L10:4
1531. 01. 2019 18:30TTC Praha FTJ Sokol Kbely B9:9
1528. 01. 2019 19:00TTC Klánovice EKK Konstruktiva Praha B10:1
1604. 02. 2019 19:00SK Start Praha CTTC Klánovice E10:3
1607. 02. 2019 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha BTTC Praha F9:9
1605. 02. 2019 18:30TJ Sokol Kbely BTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B5:10
1605. 02. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha LTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G10:7
1607. 02. 2019 19:00TJ Zelená Liška CSK SANK Běchovice A5:10
1606. 02. 2019 18:30TTC Praha GTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F0:10wo
1727. 02. 2019 18:30TTC Praha GSK Start Praha C8:10
1701. 03. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky FTJ Zelená Liška C10:5
1701. 03. 2019 18:15SK SANK Běchovice AAC Sparta Praha L10:1
1728. 02. 2019 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice GTJ Sokol Kbely B10:7
1727. 02. 2019 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT BKK Konstruktiva Praha B10:2
1728. 02. 2019 18:30TTC Praha FTTC Klánovice E10:7
1804. 03. 2019 19:00SK Start Praha CTTC Praha F10:3
1804. 03. 2019 19:00TTC Klánovice ETJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B2:10
1807. 03. 2019 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G5:10
1805. 03. 2019 18:30TJ Sokol Kbely BSK SANK Běchovice A2:10
1805. 03. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha LTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F10:8
1805. 03. 2019 19:00TJ Zelená Liška CTTC Praha G6:10
1912. 03. 2019 19:00TJ Zelená Liška CSK Start Praha C7:10
1913. 03. 2019 18:30TTC Praha GAC Sparta Praha L5:10
1915. 03. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky FTJ Sokol Kbely B8:10
1915. 03. 2019 18:15SK SANK Běchovice AKK Konstruktiva Praha B10:0
1914. 03. 2019 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice GTTC Klánovice E10:2
1913. 03. 2019 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT BTTC Praha F10:6
2018. 03. 2019 19:00SK Start Praha CTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B10:4
2021. 03. 2019 18:30TTC Praha FTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G10:7
2018. 03. 2019 19:00TTC Klánovice ESK SANK Běchovice A1:10
2021. 03. 2019 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha BTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F3:10
2019. 03. 2019 18:30TJ Sokol Kbely BTTC Praha G10:0wo
2019. 03. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha LTJ Zelená Liška C10:6
2126. 03. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha LSK Start Praha C1:10
2126. 03. 2019 19:00TJ Zelená Liška CTJ Sokol Kbely B10:5
2127. 03. 2019 18:30TTC Praha GKK Konstruktiva Praha B8:10
2129. 03. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky FTTC Klánovice E10:7
2129. 03. 2019 18:15SK SANK Běchovice ATTC Praha F10:1
2128. 03. 2019 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice GTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B10:4
2201. 04. 2019 19:00SK Start Praha CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G10:1
2203. 04. 2019 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT BSK SANK Běchovice A6:10
2204. 04. 2019 18:30TTC Praha FTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F2:10
2201. 04. 2019 19:00TTC Klánovice ETTC Praha G10:0wo
2204. 04. 2019 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha BTJ Zelená Liška C10:6
2202. 04. 2019 18:30TJ Sokol Kbely BAC Sparta Praha L10:0wo

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy