Výsledky
7. třída A muži (RS-5A)
127. 09. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha MAC Sparta Praha M10:2
126. 09. 2018 19:00KST OBO PrahaSK Slivenec D9:9
105. 10. 2018 18:45SK Vršovice CTTC Praha H2:10
126. 09. 2018 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha BKK Konstruktiva Praha C10:1
126. 09. 2018 19:00SK Start Praha DTJ Sokol Petrovice I. F0:10
201. 10. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha MTJ Sokol Petrovice I. F1:10
204. 10. 2018 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha CSK Start Praha D10:0
205. 10. 2018 18:30TTC Elizza Praha LVSK MFF UK Praha B3:10
204. 10. 2018 19:30SK Slivenec DSK Vršovice C10:0
203. 10. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha MKST OBO Praha10:7
310. 10. 2018 19:00KST OBO PrahaAC Sparta Praha M7:10
312. 10. 2018 18:45SK Vršovice CSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M1:10
310. 10. 2018 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha BTTC Praha H10:3
310. 10. 2018 19:00SK Start Praha DTTC Elizza Praha L0:10
312. 10. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. FKK Konstruktiva Praha C10:5
415. 10. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha MKK Konstruktiva Praha C6:10
419. 10. 2018 18:30TTC Elizza Praha LTJ Sokol Petrovice I. F0:10
418. 10. 2018 18:30TTC Praha HSK Start Praha D10:0
418. 10. 2018 19:30SK Slivenec DVSK MFF UK Praha B2:10
417. 10. 2018 19:00KST OBO PrahaSK Vršovice C10:2
516. 11. 2018 18:45SK Vršovice CAC Sparta Praha M0:10
524. 10. 2018 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M10:4
524. 10. 2018 19:00SK Start Praha DSK Slivenec D0:10
526. 10. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. FTTC Praha H9:9
525. 10. 2018 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha CTTC Elizza Praha L9:9
605. 11. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha MTTC Elizza Praha L10:4
608. 11. 2018 18:30TTC Praha HKK Konstruktiva Praha C9:9
606. 11. 2018 19:30SK Slivenec DTJ Sokol Petrovice I. F3:10
607. 11. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha MSK Start Praha D10:0
607. 11. 2018 19:00KST OBO PrahaVSK MFF UK Praha B0:10
714. 11. 2018 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha BSK Vršovice C10:1
714. 11. 2018 19:00SK Start Praha DKST OBO Praha1:10
716. 11. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. FSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M10:4
715. 11. 2018 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha CSK Slivenec D10:6
716. 11. 2018 18:30TTC Elizza Praha LTTC Praha H10:8
819. 11. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha MTTC Praha H8:10
819. 11. 2018 19:30SK Slivenec DTTC Elizza Praha L10:7
822. 11. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha MKK Konstruktiva Praha C10:3
821. 11. 2018 19:00KST OBO PrahaTJ Sokol Petrovice I. F3:10
810. 12. 2018 19:30SK Vršovice CSK Start Praha D10:1
928. 11. 2018 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha BAC Sparta Praha M10:2
930. 11. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. FSK Vršovice C10:0wo
929. 11. 2018 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha CKST OBO Praha10:5
930. 11. 2018 18:30TTC Elizza Praha LSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M1:10
929. 11. 2018 18:30TTC Praha HSK Slivenec D10:7
1017. 12. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha MSK Slivenec D10:3
1006. 12. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha MTTC Praha H10:2
1005. 12. 2018 19:00KST OBO PrahaTTC Elizza Praha L6:10
1007. 12. 2018 18:45SK Vršovice CKK Konstruktiva Praha C0:10
1005. 12. 2018 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha BSK Start Praha D10:0
1112. 12. 2018 19:00SK Start Praha DAC Sparta Praha M0:10
1114. 12. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. FVSK MFF UK Praha B6:10
1114. 12. 2018 18:30TTC Elizza Praha LSK Vršovice C10:8
1113. 12. 2018 19:15TTC Praha HKST OBO Praha10:7
1114. 12. 2018 18:30SK Slivenec DSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M3:10
1207. 01. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha MSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M4:10
1207. 01. 2019 19:30SK Slivenec DKST OBO Praha10:7
1210. 01. 2019 18:30TTC Praha HSK Vršovice C10:2
1210. 01. 2019 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha CVSK MFF UK Praha B3:10
1211. 01. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. FSK Start Praha D10:0
1318. 01. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. FAC Sparta Praha M10:2
1316. 01. 2019 19:00SK Start Praha DKK Konstruktiva Praha C0:10
1316. 01. 2019 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha BTTC Elizza Praha L10:4
1318. 01. 2019 18:45SK Vršovice CSK Slivenec D3:10
1316. 01. 2019 19:00KST OBO PrahaSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M2:10
1421. 01. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha MKST OBO Praha10:4
1422. 01. 2019 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha MSK Vršovice C10:0
1424. 01. 2019 18:30TTC Praha HVSK MFF UK Praha B2:10
1429. 01. 2019 19:15TTC Elizza Praha LSK Start Praha D10:3
1424. 01. 2019 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha CTJ Sokol Petrovice I. F2:10
1531. 01. 2019 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha CAC Sparta Praha M10:0
1501. 02. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. FTTC Elizza Praha L10:0
1530. 01. 2019 19:00SK Start Praha DTTC Praha H0:10
1530. 01. 2019 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha BSK Slivenec D10:3
1501. 02. 2019 18:45SK Vršovice CKST OBO Praha1:10
1604. 02. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha MSK Vršovice C10:0
1604. 02. 2019 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha MVSK MFF UK Praha B9:9
1605. 02. 2019 19:30SK Slivenec DSK Start Praha D10:0
1607. 02. 2019 18:30TTC Praha HTJ Sokol Petrovice I. F2:10
1608. 02. 2019 18:30TTC Elizza Praha LKK Konstruktiva Praha C2:10
1701. 03. 2019 18:30TTC Elizza Praha LAC Sparta Praha M4:10
1728. 02. 2019 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha CTTC Praha H5:10
1701. 03. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. FSK Slivenec D10:1
1727. 02. 2019 19:00SK Start Praha DSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M0:10
1727. 02. 2019 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha BKST OBO Praha10:3
1808. 03. 2019 18:45SK Vršovice CVSK MFF UK Praha B1:10
1806. 03. 2019 19:00KST OBO PrahaSK Start Praha D10:0
1806. 03. 2019 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha MTJ Sokol Petrovice I. F5:10
1804. 03. 2019 19:30SK Slivenec DKK Konstruktiva Praha C6:10
1807. 03. 2019 18:30TTC Praha HTTC Elizza Praha L9:9
1914. 03. 2019 18:30TTC Praha HAC Sparta Praha M8:10
1915. 03. 2019 18:30TTC Elizza Praha LSK Slivenec D4:10
1914. 03. 2019 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha CSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M6:10
1915. 03. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. FKST OBO Praha10:4
1920. 03. 2019 19:00SK Start Praha DSK Vršovice C7:10
2018. 03. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha MVSK MFF UK Praha B1:10
2022. 03. 2019 18:45SK Vršovice CTJ Sokol Petrovice I. F1:10
2020. 03. 2019 19:00KST OBO PrahaKK Konstruktiva Praha C10:4
2020. 03. 2019 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha MTTC Elizza Praha L10:4
2018. 03. 2019 00:00SK Slivenec DTTC Praha H8:10
2128. 03. 2019 19:30SK Slivenec DAC Sparta Praha M6:10
2128. 03. 2019 19:00TTC Praha HSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M9:9
2129. 03. 2019 18:30TTC Elizza Praha LKST OBO Praha4:10
2128. 03. 2019 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha CSK Vršovice C10:2
2127. 03. 2019 19:00SK Start Praha DVSK MFF UK Praha B0:10
2201. 04. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha MSK Start Praha D10:0
2203. 04. 2019 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha BTJ Sokol Petrovice I. F10:2
2205. 04. 2019 18:45SK Vršovice CTTC Elizza Praha L7:10
2203. 04. 2019 19:00KST OBO PrahaTTC Praha H6:10
2205. 04. 2019 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha MSK Slivenec D10:1

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS