Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Okresní přebor 1. třídy
105. 10. 2018 19:15TTC LiberecTTC Preciosa Jablonné v Pod. A8:10
105. 10. 2018 18:00Slavia LiberecST Frýdlant B12:6
105. 10. 2018 18:00TJ Viktoria Dětřichov ATTC Hrádek nad Nisou A4:14
105. 10. 2018 19:30ST Frýdlant AKST Victory Liberec B5:13
105. 10. 2018 18:00SKST Liberec MSKST Liberec N10:8
212. 10. 2018 18:30TTC Preciosa Jablonné v Pod. ASKST Liberec N8:10
224. 10. 2018 19:00KST Victory Liberec BSKST Liberec M9:9
212. 10. 2018 18:00TTC Hrádek nad Nisou AST Frýdlant A11:7
212. 10. 2018 19:30ST Frýdlant BTJ Viktoria Dětřichov A9:9
212. 10. 2018 19:15TTC LiberecSlavia Liberec9:9
307. 12. 2018 18:00Slavia LiberecTTC Preciosa Jablonné v Pod. A5:13
319. 10. 2018 18:00TJ Viktoria Dětřichov ATTC Liberec14:4
319. 10. 2018 19:30ST Frýdlant AST Frýdlant B10:8
319. 10. 2018 18:00SKST Liberec MTTC Hrádek nad Nisou A10:8
310. 10. 2018 19:00SKST Liberec NKST Victory Liberec B6:12
426. 10. 2018 18:30TTC Preciosa Jablonné v Pod. AKST Victory Liberec B12:6
426. 10. 2018 18:00TTC Hrádek nad Nisou ASKST Liberec N13:5
426. 10. 2018 19:30ST Frýdlant BSKST Liberec M10:8
426. 10. 2018 19:15TTC LiberecST Frýdlant A9:9
426. 10. 2018 18:00Slavia LiberecTJ Viktoria Dětřichov A8:10
502. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Viktoria Dětřichov ATTC Preciosa Jablonné v Pod. A4:14
502. 11. 2018 19:30ST Frýdlant ASlavia Liberec7:9
502. 11. 2018 18:00SKST Liberec MTTC Liberec12:6
502. 11. 2018 18:00SKST Liberec NST Frýdlant B9:9
509. 12. 2018 16:30KST Victory Liberec BTTC Hrádek nad Nisou A9:7
609. 11. 2018 18:30TTC Preciosa Jablonné v Pod. ATTC Hrádek nad Nisou A9:9
607. 12. 2018 19:30ST Frýdlant BKST Victory Liberec B4:14
609. 11. 2018 19:15TTC LiberecSKST Liberec N4:14
609. 11. 2018 18:00Slavia LiberecSKST Liberec M11:7
609. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Viktoria Dětřichov AST Frýdlant A7:11
716. 11. 2018 19:30ST Frýdlant ATTC Preciosa Jablonné v Pod. A6:12
716. 11. 2018 18:00SKST Liberec MTJ Viktoria Dětřichov A13:5
716. 11. 2018 18:00SKST Liberec NSlavia Liberec8:10
716. 11. 2018 18:00KST Victory Liberec BTTC Liberec14:4
716. 11. 2018 18:00TTC Hrádek nad Nisou AST Frýdlant B14:4
815. 11. 2018 18:30TTC Preciosa Jablonné v Pod. AST Frýdlant B14:4
823. 11. 2018 19:15TTC LiberecTTC Hrádek nad Nisou A6:12
820. 11. 2018 18:00Slavia LiberecKST Victory Liberec B7:11
823. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Viktoria Dětřichov ASKST Liberec N18:0wo
823. 11. 2018 19:30ST Frýdlant ASKST Liberec M10:8
930. 11. 2018 18:00SKST Liberec MTTC Preciosa Jablonné v Pod. A9:9
930. 11. 2018 18:00SKST Liberec NST Frýdlant A5:13
930. 11. 2018 18:00KST Victory Liberec BTJ Viktoria Dětřichov A18:0wo
914. 12. 2018 18:00TTC Hrádek nad Nisou ASlavia Liberec12:6
930. 11. 2018 19:30ST Frýdlant BTTC Liberec10:8
1011. 01. 2019 18:30TTC Preciosa Jablonné v Pod. ATTC Liberec8:10
1011. 01. 2019 19:30ST Frýdlant BSlavia Liberec7:11
1011. 01. 2019 18:00TTC Hrádek nad Nisou ATJ Viktoria Dětřichov A10:8
1011. 01. 2019 18:00KST Victory Liberec BST Frýdlant A13:5
1026. 09. 2018 00:00
Hala SKST Liberec
SKST Liberec NSKST Liberec M10:8
1118. 01. 2019 18:00SKST Liberec NTTC Preciosa Jablonné v Pod. A10:8
1118. 01. 2019 18:00SKST Liberec MKST Victory Liberec B4:14
1118. 01. 2019 19:30ST Frýdlant ATTC Hrádek nad Nisou A17:1
1118. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Viktoria Dětřichov AST Frýdlant B13:5
1118. 01. 2019 18:00Slavia LiberecTTC Liberec16:2
1224. 01. 2019 18:15TTC Preciosa Jablonné v Pod. ASlavia Liberec14:4
1225. 01. 2019 19:15TTC LiberecTJ Viktoria Dětřichov A9:9
1204. 10. 2018 19:00ST Frýdlant BST Frýdlant A8:10
1225. 01. 2019 18:00TTC Hrádek nad Nisou ASKST Liberec M6:12
1225. 01. 2019 18:00KST Victory Liberec BSKST Liberec N10:8
1308. 02. 2019 18:00KST Victory Liberec BTTC Preciosa Jablonné v Pod. A11:7
1308. 02. 2019 18:00SKST Liberec NTTC Hrádek nad Nisou A9:9
1308. 02. 2019 18:00SKST Liberec MST Frýdlant B15:3
1308. 02. 2019 19:30ST Frýdlant ATTC Liberec8:10
1308. 02. 2019 18:00TJ Viktoria Dětřichov ASlavia Liberec10:8
1415. 02. 2019 18:30TTC Preciosa Jablonné v Pod. ATJ Viktoria Dětřichov A12:6
1415. 02. 2019 18:00Slavia LiberecST Frýdlant A11:7
1415. 02. 2019 19:15TTC LiberecSKST Liberec M12:6
1415. 02. 2019 19:30ST Frýdlant BSKST Liberec N13:5
1415. 02. 2019 18:00TTC Hrádek nad Nisou AKST Victory Liberec B7:11
1522. 02. 2019 18:00TTC Hrádek nad Nisou ATTC Preciosa Jablonné v Pod. A1:17
1501. 02. 2019 18:00KST Victory Liberec BST Frýdlant B15:3
1522. 02. 2019 18:00SKST Liberec NTTC Liberec8:10
1522. 02. 2019 18:00SKST Liberec MSlavia Liberec8:10
1522. 02. 2019 19:30ST Frýdlant ATJ Viktoria Dětřichov A12:6
1601. 03. 2019 18:30TTC Preciosa Jablonné v Pod. AST Frýdlant A18:0
1601. 03. 2019 18:00TJ Viktoria Dětřichov ASKST Liberec M12:6
1601. 03. 2019 18:00Slavia LiberecSKST Liberec N12:6
1601. 03. 2019 19:15TTC LiberecKST Victory Liberec B11:7
1601. 03. 2019 19:30ST Frýdlant BTTC Hrádek nad Nisou A7:11
1715. 03. 2019 19:30ST Frýdlant BTTC Preciosa Jablonné v Pod. A5:13
1715. 03. 2019 18:00TTC Hrádek nad Nisou ATTC Liberec14:4
1715. 03. 2019 18:00KST Victory Liberec BSlavia Liberec10:8
1715. 03. 2019 18:00SKST Liberec NTJ Viktoria Dětřichov A9:9
1715. 03. 2019 18:00SKST Liberec MST Frýdlant A12:6
1822. 03. 2019 18:30TTC Preciosa Jablonné v Pod. ASKST Liberec M18:0
1822. 03. 2019 19:30ST Frýdlant ASKST Liberec N5:13
1822. 03. 2019 18:00TJ Viktoria Dětřichov AKST Victory Liberec B7:11
1822. 03. 2019 18:00Slavia LiberecTTC Hrádek nad Nisou A10:8
1822. 03. 2019 19:15TTC LiberecST Frýdlant B13:5

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy