Výsledky
Okresní přebor 1.třídy
103. 10. 2011 18:30Sokol V.Popovice "B"TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B"15:3
104. 10. 2011 19:00Sokol Přezletice "B"TJ Spartak Čelákovice "A"8:10
105. 10. 2011 18:30TTC Brandýs "D"TTC Brandýs "E"4:14
107. 10. 2011 19:00TJ Mnichovice "A"Sokol Líbeznice "B"11:7
107. 10. 2011 18:30TTC Říčany "D"AERO Odolena Voda "B"10:8
214. 10. 2011 18:30TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B"AERO Odolena Voda "B"7:11
213. 10. 2011 18:30Sokol Líbeznice "B"TTC Říčany "D"9:9
212. 10. 2011 18:30TTC Brandýs "E"TJ Mnichovice "A"1:17
214. 10. 2011 18:30TJ Spartak Čelákovice "A"TTC Brandýs "D"14:4
210. 10. 2011 18:30Sokol V.Popovice "B"Sokol Přezletice "B"12:6
318. 10. 2011 19:00Sokol Přezletice "B"TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B"12:6
319. 10. 2011 18:30TTC Brandýs "D"Sokol V.Popovice "B"6:12
321. 10. 2011 19:00TJ Mnichovice "A"TJ Spartak Čelákovice "A"14:4
321. 10. 2011 18:30TTC Říčany "D"TTC Brandýs "E"15:3
318. 10. 2011 18:30AERO Odolena Voda "B"Sokol Líbeznice "B"14:4
428. 10. 2011 18:30TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B"Sokol Líbeznice "B"4:14
426. 10. 2011 18:30TTC Brandýs "E"AERO Odolena Voda "B"6:12
428. 10. 2011 18:30TJ Spartak Čelákovice "A"TTC Říčany "D"9:9
426. 10. 2011 18:30Sokol V.Popovice "B"TJ Mnichovice "A"5:13
425. 10. 2011 18:30
změna domácího týmu
TTC Brandýs "D"Sokol Přezletice "B"7:11
502. 11. 2011 18:30TTC Brandýs "D"TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B"15:3
504. 11. 2011 19:00TJ Mnichovice "A"Sokol Přezletice "B"11:7
504. 11. 2011 18:30TTC Říčany "D"Sokol V.Popovice "B"13:5
501. 11. 2011 18:30AERO Odolena Voda "B"TJ Spartak Čelákovice "A"6:12
531. 10. 2011 18:30Sokol Líbeznice "B"TTC Brandýs "E"18:0wo
611. 11. 2011 18:30TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B"TTC Brandýs "E"10:8
611. 11. 2011 18:30TJ Spartak Čelákovice "A"Sokol Líbeznice "B"12:6
607. 11. 2011 18:30Sokol V.Popovice "B"AERO Odolena Voda "B"12:6
608. 11. 2011 19:00Sokol Přezletice "B"TTC Říčany "D"12:6
609. 11. 2011 18:30TTC Brandýs "D"TJ Mnichovice "A"11:7
718. 11. 2011 19:00TJ Mnichovice "A"TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B"13:5
718. 11. 2011 18:30TTC Říčany "D"TTC Brandýs "D"1:17
715. 11. 2011 18:30AERO Odolena Voda "B"Sokol Přezletice "B"13:5
714. 11. 2011 18:30Sokol Líbeznice "B"Sokol V.Popovice "B"6:12
716. 11. 2011 18:30TTC Brandýs "E"TJ Spartak Čelákovice "A"2:16
825. 11. 2011 18:30TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B"TJ Spartak Čelákovice "A"8:10
821. 11. 2011 18:30Sokol V.Popovice "B"TTC Brandýs "E"15:3
822. 11. 2011 19:00Sokol Přezletice "B"Sokol Líbeznice "B"10:8
823. 11. 2011 18:30TTC Brandýs "D"AERO Odolena Voda "B"11:7
825. 11. 2011 19:00TJ Mnichovice "A"TTC Říčany "D"13:5
902. 12. 2011 18:30TTC Říčany "D"TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B"13:5
929. 11. 2011 18:30AERO Odolena Voda "B"TJ Mnichovice "A"8:10
928. 11. 2011 18:30Sokol Líbeznice "B"TTC Brandýs "D"11:7
930. 11. 2011 18:30TTC Brandýs "E"Sokol Přezletice "B"2:16
902. 12. 2011 18:30TJ Spartak Čelákovice "A"Sokol V.Popovice "B"11:7
1013. 01. 2012 18:30TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B"Sokol V.Popovice "B"7:11
1013. 01. 2012 18:30TJ Spartak Čelákovice "A"Sokol Přezletice "B"7:11
1011. 01. 2012 18:30TTC Brandýs "E"TTC Brandýs "D"10:8
1009. 01. 2012 18:30Sokol Líbeznice "B"TJ Mnichovice "A"7:11
1010. 01. 2012 18:30AERO Odolena Voda "B"TTC Říčany "D"10:8
1117. 01. 2012 18:30AERO Odolena Voda "B"TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B"9:9
1120. 01. 2012 18:30TTC Říčany "D"Sokol Líbeznice "B"14:4
1120. 01. 2012 19:00TJ Mnichovice "A"TTC Brandýs "E"16:2
1118. 01. 2012 18:30TTC Brandýs "D"TJ Spartak Čelákovice "A"8:10
1117. 01. 2012 19:00Sokol Přezletice "B"Sokol V.Popovice "B"11:7
1227. 01. 2012 18:30TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B"Sokol Přezletice "B"3:15
1227. 01. 2012 18:30
Sokolovna V. Popovice
Sokol V.Popovice "B"TTC Brandýs "D"15:3
1227. 01. 2012 18:30TJ Spartak Čelákovice "A"TJ Mnichovice "A"10:8
1225. 01. 2012 18:30TTC Brandýs "E"TTC Říčany "D"12:6
1223. 01. 2012 18:30Sokol Líbeznice "B"AERO Odolena Voda "B"5:13
1330. 01. 2012 18:30Sokol Líbeznice "B"TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B"9:9
1331. 01. 2012 18:30AERO Odolena Voda "B"TTC Brandýs "E"18:0
1303. 02. 2012 18:30TTC Říčany "D"TJ Spartak Čelákovice "A"9:9
1303. 02. 2012 19:00TJ Mnichovice "A"Sokol V.Popovice "B"10:8
1331. 01. 2012 19:00
změna domácího týmu
Sokol Přezletice "B"TTC Brandýs "D"8:10
1410. 02. 2012 18:30TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B"TTC Brandýs "D"5:13
1407. 02. 2012 19:00Sokol Přezletice "B"TJ Mnichovice "A"14:4
1410. 02. 2012 18:30
Sokolovna V.Popovice
Sokol V.Popovice "B"TTC Říčany "D"14:4
1410. 02. 2012 18:30TJ Spartak Čelákovice "A"AERO Odolena Voda "B"9:9
1408. 02. 2012 18:30TTC Brandýs "E"Sokol Líbeznice "B"4:14
1515. 02. 2012 18:30TTC Brandýs "E"TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B"8:10
1513. 02. 2012 18:30Sokol Líbeznice "B"TJ Spartak Čelákovice "A"9:9
1514. 02. 2012 18:30AERO Odolena Voda "B"Sokol V.Popovice "B"9:9
1517. 02. 2012 18:30TTC Říčany "D"Sokol Přezletice "B"2:16
1517. 02. 2012 19:00TJ Mnichovice "A"TTC Brandýs "D"15:3
1624. 02. 2012 18:30TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B"TJ Mnichovice "A"5:13
1622. 02. 2012 18:30TTC Brandýs "D"TTC Říčany "D"9:9
1621. 02. 2012 19:00Sokol Přezletice "B"AERO Odolena Voda "B"14:4
1624. 02. 2012 18:30
Sokolovna V.Popovice
Sokol V.Popovice "B"Sokol Líbeznice "B"13:5
1624. 02. 2012 18:30TJ Spartak Čelákovice "A"TTC Brandýs "E"14:4
1702. 03. 2012 18:30TJ Spartak Čelákovice "A"TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B"8:10
1729. 02. 2012 18:30TTC Brandýs "E"Sokol V.Popovice "B"4:14
1727. 02. 2012 18:30Sokol Líbeznice "B"Sokol Přezletice "B"9:9
1728. 02. 2012 18:30AERO Odolena Voda "B"TTC Brandýs "D"9:9
1702. 03. 2012 18:30TTC Říčany "D"TJ Mnichovice "A"12:6
1809. 03. 2012 18:30TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B"TTC Říčany "D"9:9
1809. 03. 2012 19:00TJ Mnichovice "A"AERO Odolena Voda "B"10:8
1807. 03. 2012 18:30TTC Brandýs "D"Sokol Líbeznice "B"12:6
1806. 03. 2012 19:00Sokol Přezletice "B"TTC Brandýs "E"15:3
1805. 03. 2012 18:30
Sokolovna V.Popovice
Sokol V.Popovice "B"TJ Spartak Čelákovice "A"10:8

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline