Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Okresní přebor 1. třídy
127. 09. 2019 18:00TTC Hrádek nad Nisou ATJ Viktoria Dětřichov A 
127. 09. 2019 18:30TTC Jablonné v Podještědí ASKST Liberec M 
127. 09. 2019 18:00SKST Liberec LTTC Jablonné v Podještědí B 
127. 09. 2019 19:15T.T.C. Liberec AJiskra Raspenava C 
127. 09. 2019 18:00KST Victory Liberec CST Frýdlant B 
202. 10. 2019 19:00Jiskra Raspenava CKST Victory Liberec C 
204. 10. 2019 18:00TTC Jablonné v Podještědí BT.T.C. Liberec A 
204. 10. 2019 18:00SKST Liberec MSKST Liberec L 
204. 10. 2019 18:00TJ Viktoria Dětřichov ATTC Jablonné v Podještědí A 
204. 10. 2019 19:30ST Frýdlant ATTC Hrádek nad Nisou A 
311. 10. 2019 18:30TTC Jablonné v Podještědí AST Frýdlant A 
311. 10. 2019 18:00SKST Liberec LTJ Viktoria Dětřichov A 
311. 10. 2019 19:15T.T.C. Liberec ASKST Liberec M 
311. 10. 2019 18:00KST Victory Liberec CTTC Jablonné v Podještědí B 
311. 10. 2019 19:30ST Frýdlant BJiskra Raspenava C 
418. 10. 2019 18:00TTC Jablonné v Podještědí BST Frýdlant B 
418. 10. 2019 18:00SKST Liberec MKST Victory Liberec C 
418. 10. 2019 18:00TJ Viktoria Dětřichov AT.T.C. Liberec A 
418. 10. 2019 19:30ST Frýdlant ASKST Liberec L 
418. 10. 2019 18:00TTC Hrádek nad Nisou ATTC Jablonné v Podještědí A 
525. 10. 2019 18:00SKST Liberec LTTC Hrádek nad Nisou A 
525. 10. 2019 19:15T.T.C. Liberec AST Frýdlant A 
525. 10. 2019 18:00KST Victory Liberec CTJ Viktoria Dětřichov A 
525. 10. 2019 19:30ST Frýdlant BSKST Liberec M 
523. 10. 2019 19:00Jiskra Raspenava CTTC Jablonné v Podještědí B 
601. 11. 2019 18:00SKST Liberec MJiskra Raspenava C 
601. 11. 2019 18:00TJ Viktoria Dětřichov AST Frýdlant B 
601. 11. 2019 19:30ST Frýdlant AKST Victory Liberec C 
601. 11. 2019 18:00TTC Hrádek nad Nisou AT.T.C. Liberec A 
601. 11. 2019 18:30TTC Jablonné v Podještědí ASKST Liberec L 
708. 11. 2019 19:15T.T.C. Liberec ATTC Jablonné v Podještědí A 
708. 11. 2019 18:00KST Victory Liberec CTTC Hrádek nad Nisou A 
708. 11. 2019 19:30ST Frýdlant BST Frýdlant A 
706. 11. 2019 19:00Jiskra Raspenava CTJ Viktoria Dětřichov A 
708. 11. 2019 18:00TTC Jablonné v Podještědí BSKST Liberec M 
815. 11. 2019 18:00TJ Viktoria Dětřichov ATTC Jablonné v Podještědí B 
815. 11. 2019 19:30ST Frýdlant AJiskra Raspenava C 
815. 11. 2019 18:00TTC Hrádek nad Nisou AST Frýdlant B 
815. 11. 2019 18:30TTC Jablonné v Podještědí AKST Victory Liberec C 
815. 11. 2019 18:00SKST Liberec LT.T.C. Liberec A 
922. 11. 2019 18:00KST Victory Liberec CSKST Liberec L 
922. 11. 2019 19:30ST Frýdlant BTTC Jablonné v Podještědí A 
920. 11. 2019 19:00Jiskra Raspenava CTTC Hrádek nad Nisou A 
922. 11. 2019 18:00TTC Jablonné v Podještědí BST Frýdlant A 
922. 11. 2019 18:00SKST Liberec MTJ Viktoria Dětřichov A 
1029. 11. 2019 19:30ST Frýdlant ASKST Liberec M 
1029. 11. 2019 18:00TTC Hrádek nad Nisou ATTC Jablonné v Podještědí B 
1029. 11. 2019 18:30TTC Jablonné v Podještědí AJiskra Raspenava C 
1029. 11. 2019 18:00SKST Liberec LST Frýdlant B 
1029. 11. 2019 19:15T.T.C. Liberec AKST Victory Liberec C 
1106. 12. 2019 19:30ST Frýdlant BT.T.C. Liberec A 
1104. 12. 2019 19:00Jiskra Raspenava CSKST Liberec L 
1106. 12. 2019 18:00TTC Jablonné v Podještědí BTTC Jablonné v Podještědí A 
1106. 12. 2019 18:00SKST Liberec MTTC Hrádek nad Nisou A 
1106. 12. 2019 18:00TJ Viktoria Dětřichov AST Frýdlant A 
1210. 01. 2020 18:00TJ Viktoria Dětřichov ATTC Hrádek nad Nisou A 
1210. 01. 2020 18:00SKST Liberec MTTC Jablonné v Podještědí A 
1210. 01. 2020 18:00TTC Jablonné v Podještědí BSKST Liberec L 
1208. 01. 2020 19:00Jiskra Raspenava CT.T.C. Liberec A 
1210. 01. 2020 19:30ST Frýdlant BKST Victory Liberec C 
1317. 01. 2020 18:00KST Victory Liberec CJiskra Raspenava C 
1317. 01. 2020 19:15T.T.C. Liberec ATTC Jablonné v Podještědí B 
1320. 09. 2019 18:15SKST Liberec LSKST Liberec M 
1317. 01. 2020 18:30TTC Jablonné v Podještědí ATJ Viktoria Dětřichov A 
1317. 01. 2020 18:00TTC Hrádek nad Nisou AST Frýdlant A 
1424. 01. 2020 19:30ST Frýdlant ATTC Jablonné v Podještědí A 
1424. 01. 2020 18:00TJ Viktoria Dětřichov ASKST Liberec L 
1424. 01. 2020 18:00SKST Liberec MT.T.C. Liberec A 
1424. 01. 2020 18:00TTC Jablonné v Podještědí BKST Victory Liberec C 
1422. 01. 2020 19:00Jiskra Raspenava CST Frýdlant B 
1507. 02. 2020 19:30ST Frýdlant BTTC Jablonné v Podještědí B 
1507. 02. 2020 18:00KST Victory Liberec CSKST Liberec M 
1507. 02. 2020 19:15T.T.C. Liberec ATJ Viktoria Dětřichov A 
1507. 02. 2020 18:00SKST Liberec LST Frýdlant A 
1507. 02. 2020 18:30TTC Jablonné v Podještědí ATTC Hrádek nad Nisou A 
1614. 02. 2020 18:00TTC Hrádek nad Nisou ASKST Liberec L 
1614. 02. 2020 19:30ST Frýdlant AT.T.C. Liberec A 
1614. 02. 2020 18:00TJ Viktoria Dětřichov AKST Victory Liberec C 
1614. 02. 2020 18:00SKST Liberec MST Frýdlant B 
1614. 02. 2020 18:00TTC Jablonné v Podještědí BJiskra Raspenava C 
1721. 02. 2020 00:00Jiskra Raspenava CSKST Liberec M 
1721. 02. 2020 00:00ST Frýdlant BTJ Viktoria Dětřichov A 
1721. 02. 2020 00:00KST Victory Liberec CST Frýdlant A 
1721. 02. 2020 00:00T.T.C. Liberec ATTC Hrádek nad Nisou A 
1721. 02. 2020 00:00SKST Liberec LTTC Jablonné v Podještědí A 
1828. 02. 2020 18:30TTC Jablonné v Podještědí AT.T.C. Liberec A 
1828. 02. 2020 18:00TTC Hrádek nad Nisou AKST Victory Liberec C 
1828. 02. 2020 19:30ST Frýdlant AST Frýdlant B 
1828. 02. 2020 18:00TJ Viktoria Dětřichov AJiskra Raspenava C 
1828. 02. 2020 18:00SKST Liberec MTTC Jablonné v Podještědí B 
1906. 03. 2020 18:00TTC Jablonné v Podještědí BTJ Viktoria Dětřichov A 
1904. 03. 2020 19:00Jiskra Raspenava CST Frýdlant A 
1906. 03. 2020 19:30ST Frýdlant BTTC Hrádek nad Nisou A 
1906. 03. 2020 18:00KST Victory Liberec CTTC Jablonné v Podještědí A 
1906. 03. 2020 19:15T.T.C. Liberec ASKST Liberec L 
2020. 03. 2020 18:00SKST Liberec LKST Victory Liberec C 
2020. 03. 2020 18:30TTC Jablonné v Podještědí AST Frýdlant B 
2020. 03. 2020 18:00TTC Hrádek nad Nisou AJiskra Raspenava C 
2020. 03. 2020 19:30ST Frýdlant ATTC Jablonné v Podještědí B 
2020. 03. 2020 18:00TJ Viktoria Dětřichov ASKST Liberec M 
2127. 03. 2020 00:00SKST Liberec MST Frýdlant A 
2127. 03. 2020 00:00TTC Jablonné v Podještědí BTTC Hrádek nad Nisou A 
2127. 03. 2020 00:00Jiskra Raspenava CTTC Jablonné v Podještědí A 
2127. 03. 2020 00:00ST Frýdlant BSKST Liberec L 
2127. 03. 2020 00:00KST Victory Liberec CT.T.C. Liberec A 
2203. 04. 2020 19:15T.T.C. Liberec AST Frýdlant B 
2203. 04. 2020 18:00SKST Liberec LJiskra Raspenava C 
2203. 04. 2020 18:30TTC Jablonné v Podještědí ATTC Jablonné v Podještědí B 
2203. 04. 2020 18:00TTC Hrádek nad Nisou ASKST Liberec M 
2203. 04. 2020 19:30ST Frýdlant ATJ Viktoria Dětřichov A 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy