Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Okresní přebor 3.třídy
104. 10. 2011 18:30AERO Odolena Voda "D"TTC Říčany "G"16:2
107. 10. 2011 18:30ASK Stará Boleslav "A"SK Úvaly "B"14:4
107. 10. 2011 18:30TJ Spartak Čelákovice "C"Sokol Mratín "B"15:3
103. 10. 2011 19:00Slavoj VeleňJizera Káraný "A"14:4
104. 10. 2011 18:30TTC Brandýs "F"Sokol Přezletice "D"4:14
214. 10. 2011 18:30TTC Říčany "G"Sokol Přezletice "D"4:14
215. 10. 2011 10:00Jizera Káraný "A"TTC Brandýs "F"9:9
213. 10. 2011 19:00Sokol Mratín "B"Slavoj Veleň1:17
211. 10. 2011 19:00SK Úvaly "B"TJ Spartak Čelákovice "C"4:14
211. 10. 2011 18:30AERO Odolena Voda "D"Jizera Káraný "B"16:2
322. 10. 2011 10:00Jizera Káraný "B"TTC Říčany "G"3:15
321. 10. 2011 18:30ASK Stará Boleslav "A"AERO Odolena Voda "D"2:16
317. 10. 2011 19:00Slavoj VeleňSK Úvaly "B"14:4
318. 10. 2011 18:30TTC Brandýs "F"Sokol Mratín "B"16:2
320. 10. 2011 19:30Sokol Přezletice "D"Jizera Káraný "A"13:5
402. 12. 2011 18:30TTC Říčany "G"Jizera Káraný "A"1:17
427. 10. 2011 19:00Sokol Mratín "B"Sokol Přezletice "D"3:15
425. 10. 2011 19:00SK Úvaly "B"TTC Brandýs "F"9:9
425. 10. 2011 18:30AERO Odolena Voda "D"TJ Spartak Čelákovice "C"16:2
429. 10. 2011 10:00Jizera Káraný "B"ASK Stará Boleslav "A"3:15
504. 11. 2011 18:30ASK Stará Boleslav "A"TTC Říčany "G"12:6
504. 11. 2011 18:30TJ Spartak Čelákovice "C"Jizera Káraný "B"17:1
531. 10. 2011 19:00Slavoj VeleňAERO Odolena Voda "D"6:12
503. 11. 2011 19:30Sokol Přezletice "D"SK Úvaly "B"15:3
505. 11. 2011 10:00Jizera Káraný "A"Sokol Mratín "B"12:6
629. 11. 2011 18:30TTC Říčany "G"Sokol Mratín "B"6:12
608. 11. 2011 19:00SK Úvaly "B"Jizera Káraný "A"10:8
608. 11. 2011 18:30AERO Odolena Voda "D"TTC Brandýs "F"16:2
612. 11. 2011 10:00Jizera Káraný "B"Slavoj Veleň3:15
611. 11. 2011 18:30ASK Stará Boleslav "A"TJ Spartak Čelákovice "C"8:10
718. 11. 2011 18:30TJ Spartak Čelákovice "C"TTC Říčany "G"17:1
714. 11. 2011 19:00Slavoj VeleňASK Stará Boleslav "A"17:1
715. 11. 2011 18:30TTC Brandýs "F"Jizera Káraný "B"15:3
717. 11. 2011 19:30Sokol Přezletice "D"AERO Odolena Voda "D"7:11
717. 11. 2011 19:00Sokol Mratín "B"SK Úvaly "B"5:13
825. 11. 2011 18:30TTC Říčany "G"SK Úvaly "B"0:18
822. 11. 2011 18:30AERO Odolena Voda "D"Jizera Káraný "A"15:3
826. 11. 2011 10:00Jizera Káraný "B"Sokol Přezletice "D"2:16
825. 11. 2011 18:30ASK Stará Boleslav "A"TTC Brandýs "F"10:8
825. 11. 2011 18:30TJ Spartak Čelákovice "C"Slavoj Veleň11:7
928. 11. 2011 19:00Slavoj VeleňTTC Říčany "G"15:3
929. 11. 2011 18:30TTC Brandýs "F"TJ Spartak Čelákovice "C"3:15
901. 12. 2011 19:30Sokol Přezletice "D"ASK Stará Boleslav "A"11:7
903. 12. 2011 10:00Jizera Káraný "A"Jizera Káraný "B"16:2
901. 12. 2011 19:00Sokol Mratín "B"AERO Odolena Voda "D"4:14
1006. 12. 2011 18:30AERO Odolena Voda "D"SK Úvaly "B"12:6
1010. 12. 2011 10:00Jizera Káraný "B"Sokol Mratín "B"4:14
1009. 12. 2011 18:30ASK Stará Boleslav "A"Jizera Káraný "A"14:4
1009. 12. 2011 18:30TJ Spartak Čelákovice "C"Sokol Přezletice "D"9:9
1005. 12. 2011 19:00Slavoj VeleňTTC Brandýs "F"11:7
1113. 12. 2011 18:30TTC Brandýs "F"TTC Říčany "G"9:9
1115. 12. 2011 19:30Sokol Přezletice "D"Slavoj Veleň8:10
1117. 12. 2011 10:00Jizera Káraný "A"TJ Spartak Čelákovice "C"6:12
1115. 12. 2011 19:00Sokol Mratín "B"ASK Stará Boleslav "A"6:12
1113. 12. 2011 19:00SK Úvaly "B"Jizera Káraný "B"14:4
1213. 01. 2012 18:30TTC Říčany "G"AERO Odolena Voda "D"3:15
1210. 01. 2012 19:00SK Úvaly "B"ASK Stará Boleslav "A"6:12
1212. 01. 2012 19:00Sokol Mratín "B"TJ Spartak Čelákovice "C"3:15
1214. 01. 2012 10:00Jizera Káraný "A"Slavoj Veleň7:11
1212. 01. 2012 19:30Sokol Přezletice "D"TTC Brandýs "F"11:7
1319. 01. 2012 19:30Sokol Přezletice "D"TTC Říčany "G"16:2
1317. 01. 2012 18:30TTC Brandýs "F"Jizera Káraný "A"13:5
1316. 01. 2012 19:00Slavoj VeleňSokol Mratín "B"15:3
1320. 01. 2012 18:30TJ Spartak Čelákovice "C"SK Úvaly "B"10:8
1321. 01. 2012 10:00Jizera Káraný "B"AERO Odolena Voda "D"5:13
1427. 01. 2012 18:30TTC Říčany "G"Jizera Káraný "B"12:6
1424. 01. 2012 18:30AERO Odolena Voda "D"ASK Stará Boleslav "A"14:4
1424. 01. 2012 19:00SK Úvaly "B"Slavoj Veleň6:12
1426. 01. 2012 19:00Sokol Mratín "B"TTC Brandýs "F"6:12
1428. 01. 2012 10:00Jizera Káraný "A"Sokol Přezletice "D"6:12
1504. 02. 2012 10:00Jizera Káraný "A"TTC Říčany "G"7:11
1502. 02. 2012 19:30Sokol Přezletice "D"Sokol Mratín "B"18:0
1531. 01. 2012 18:30TTC Brandýs "F"SK Úvaly "B"11:7
1503. 02. 2012 18:30TJ Spartak Čelákovice "C"AERO Odolena Voda "D"9:9
1503. 02. 2012 18:30ASK Stará Boleslav "A"Jizera Káraný "B"17:1
1610. 02. 2012 18:30TTC Říčany "G"ASK Stará Boleslav "A"3:15
1611. 02. 2012 10:00Jizera Káraný "B"TJ Spartak Čelákovice "C"0:18
1607. 02. 2012 18:30AERO Odolena Voda "D"Slavoj Veleň13:5
1607. 02. 2012 19:00SK Úvaly "B"Sokol Přezletice "D"7:11
1609. 02. 2012 19:00Sokol Mratín "B"Jizera Káraný "A"11:7
1716. 02. 2012 19:00Sokol Mratín "B"TTC Říčany "G"13:5
1718. 02. 2012 10:00Jizera Káraný "A"SK Úvaly "B"11:7
1714. 02. 2012 18:30TTC Brandýs "F"AERO Odolena Voda "D"4:14
1713. 02. 2012 19:00Slavoj VeleňJizera Káraný "B"16:2
1717. 02. 2012 18:30TJ Spartak Čelákovice "C"ASK Stará Boleslav "A"11:7
1824. 02. 2012 18:30TTC Říčany "G"TJ Spartak Čelákovice "C"6:12
1827. 01. 2012 18:30ASK Stará Boleslav "A"Slavoj Veleň10:8
1825. 02. 2012 10:00Jizera Káraný "B"TTC Brandýs "F"1:17
1821. 02. 2012 18:30AERO Odolena Voda "D"Sokol Přezletice "D"14:4
1821. 02. 2012 19:00SK Úvaly "B"Sokol Mratín "B"12:6
1928. 02. 2012 19:00SK Úvaly "B"TTC Říčany "G"13:5
1903. 03. 2012 10:00Jizera Káraný "A"AERO Odolena Voda "D"2:16
1901. 03. 2012 19:30Sokol Přezletice "D"Jizera Káraný "B"15:3
1928. 02. 2012 18:30TTC Brandýs "F"ASK Stará Boleslav "A"7:11
1927. 02. 2012 19:00Slavoj VeleňTJ Spartak Čelákovice "C"6:12
2009. 03. 2012 18:30TTC Říčany "G"Slavoj Veleň2:16
2009. 03. 2012 18:30TJ Spartak Čelákovice "C"TTC Brandýs "F"12:6
2009. 03. 2012 18:30ASK Stará Boleslav "A"Sokol Přezletice "D"10:8
2010. 03. 2012 10:00Jizera Káraný "B"Jizera Káraný "A"3:15
2006. 03. 2012 18:30AERO Odolena Voda "D"Sokol Mratín "B"10:8
2113. 03. 2012 19:00SK Úvaly "B"AERO Odolena Voda "D"9:9
2115. 03. 2012 19:00Sokol Mratín "B"Jizera Káraný "B"16:2
2117. 03. 2012 10:00Jizera Káraný "A"ASK Stará Boleslav "A"10:8
2115. 03. 2012 19:30Sokol Přezletice "D"TJ Spartak Čelákovice "C"6:12
2113. 03. 2012 18:30TTC Brandýs "F"Slavoj Veleň5:13
2223. 03. 2012 18:30TTC Říčany "G"TTC Brandýs "F"4:14
2219. 03. 2012 19:00Slavoj VeleňSokol Přezletice "D"13:5
2223. 03. 2012 18:30TJ Spartak Čelákovice "C"Jizera Káraný "A"10:8
2223. 03. 2012 18:30ASK Stará Boleslav "A"Sokol Mratín "B"14:4
2224. 03. 2012 10:00Jizera Káraný "B"SK Úvaly "B"0:18
1/113. 04. 2012 18:30TJ Spartak Čelákovice "C"Slavoj Veleň12:6
1/123. 04. 2012 19:00Slavoj VeleňTJ Spartak Čelákovice "C"9:9
1/223. 04. 2012 19:00Slavoj VeleňTJ Spartak Čelákovice "C"
1/213. 04. 2012 18:30TJ Spartak Čelákovice "C"Slavoj Veleň

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline