Výsledky
3.liga mužů sk.A
108. 09. 2019 12:00Union PlzeňUnion Plzeň B10:6
128. 09. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol HořoviceTJ Sokol Bor B8:10
128. 09. 2019 15:00TTC Praha - Story TLRSTJ Sokol Michle Praha5:10
128. 09. 2019 14:00SKUŘ PlzeňČZ Strakonice Elektrostav B10:4
128. 09. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol VodňanyDDM Soběslav-Studená10:1
128. 09. 2019 16:30SF SKK El Niňo Praha DTTC Elizza Praha C7:10
212. 10. 2019 14:00Union PlzeňSF SKK El Niňo Praha D5:10
online
212. 10. 2019 14:00Union Plzeň BTTC Elizza Praha C7:10
online
212. 10. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol HořoviceTJ Sokol Vodňany10:8
212. 10. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol Bor BDDM Soběslav-Studená5:10
212. 10. 2019 15:00TTC Praha - Story TLRSSKUŘ Plzeň3:10
online
212. 10. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol Michle PrahaČZ Strakonice Elektrostav B10:2
313. 10. 2019 10:00Union PlzeňTTC Elizza Praha C10:5
online
313. 10. 2019 10:00Union Plzeň BSF SKK El Niňo Praha D10:5
online
313. 10. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol HořoviceDDM Soběslav-Studená9:9
313. 10. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Bor BTJ Sokol Vodňany6:10
online
313. 10. 2019 10:00TTC Praha - Story TLRSČZ Strakonice Elektrostav B6:10
online
313. 10. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Michle PrahaSKUŘ Plzeň10:2
426. 10. 2019 16:30SF SKK El Niňo Praha DSKUŘ Plzeň 
426. 10. 2019 15:00TTC Elizza Praha CČZ Strakonice Elektrostav B
zzu
426. 10. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol VodňanyTTC Praha - Story TLRS 
426. 10. 2019 14:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáTJ Sokol Michle Praha 
426. 10. 2019 14:00Union PlzeňTJ Sokol Hořovice 
426. 10. 2019 14:00Union Plzeň BTJ Sokol Bor B 
527. 10. 2019 10:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DČZ Strakonice Elektrostav B 
527. 10. 2019 10:00TTC Elizza Praha CSKUŘ Plzeň 
527. 10. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol VodňanyTJ Sokol Michle Praha 
527. 10. 2019 10:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáTTC Praha - Story TLRS 
527. 10. 2019 10:00Union PlzeňTJ Sokol Bor B 
525. 10. 2019 18:00Union Plzeň BTJ Sokol Hořovice 
609. 11. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol HořoviceSF SKK El Niňo Praha D 
609. 11. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol Bor BTTC Elizza Praha C 
609. 11. 2019 15:00TTC Praha - Story TLRSUnion Plzeň 
609. 11. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol Michle PrahaUnion Plzeň B 
609. 11. 2019 14:00SKUŘ PlzeňTJ Sokol Vodňany 
609. 11. 2019 14:00ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav BDDM Soběslav-Studená 
710. 11. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol HořoviceTTC Elizza Praha C 
710. 11. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Bor BSF SKK El Niňo Praha D 
710. 11. 2019 10:00TTC Praha - Story TLRSUnion Plzeň B 
710. 11. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Michle PrahaUnion Plzeň 
710. 11. 2019 10:00SKUŘ PlzeňDDM Soběslav-Studená 
710. 11. 2019 10:00ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav BTJ Sokol Vodňany 
823. 11. 2019 16:30SF SKK El Niňo Praha DTJ Sokol Vodňany 
823. 11. 2019 15:00TTC Elizza Praha CDDM Soběslav-Studená
zzu
823. 11. 2019 14:00Union PlzeňSKUŘ Plzeň 
823. 11. 2019 14:00Union Plzeň BČZ Strakonice Elektrostav B 
823. 11. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol HořoviceTTC Praha - Story TLRS 
823. 11. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol Bor BTJ Sokol Michle Praha 
924. 11. 2019 10:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DDDM Soběslav-Studená 
924. 11. 2019 10:00TTC Elizza Praha CTJ Sokol Vodňany 
924. 11. 2019 10:00Union PlzeňČZ Strakonice Elektrostav B 
924. 11. 2019 10:00Union Plzeň BSKUŘ Plzeň 
924. 11. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol HořoviceTJ Sokol Michle Praha 
924. 11. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Bor BTTC Praha - Story TLRS 
1007. 12. 2019 15:00TTC Praha - Story TLRSSF SKK El Niňo Praha D 
1007. 12. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol Michle PrahaTTC Elizza Praha C 
1007. 12. 2019 14:00SKUŘ PlzeňTJ Sokol Hořovice 
1007. 12. 2019 14:00ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav BTJ Sokol Bor B 
1007. 12. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol VodňanyUnion Plzeň 
1007. 12. 2019 14:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáUnion Plzeň B 
1108. 12. 2019 10:00TTC Praha - Story TLRSTTC Elizza Praha C 
1108. 12. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Michle PrahaSF SKK El Niňo Praha D 
1108. 12. 2019 10:00SKUŘ PlzeňTJ Sokol Bor B 
1108. 12. 2019 10:00ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav BTJ Sokol Hořovice 
1108. 12. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol VodňanyUnion Plzeň B 
1108. 12. 2019 10:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáUnion Plzeň 
1222. 09. 2019 10:00Union Plzeň BUnion Plzeň8:10
1211. 01. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol Bor BTJ Sokol Hořovice 
1211. 01. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol Michle PrahaTTC Praha - Story TLRS 
1211. 01. 2020 14:00ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav BSKUŘ Plzeň 
1211. 01. 2020 14:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáTJ Sokol Vodňany 
1211. 01. 2020 15:00TTC Elizza Praha CSF SKK El Niňo Praha D
zzu
1325. 01. 2020 16:30SF SKK El Niňo Praha DUnion Plzeň 
1325. 01. 2020 15:00TTC Elizza Praha CUnion Plzeň B
zzu
1325. 01. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol VodňanyTJ Sokol Hořovice 
1325. 01. 2020 14:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáTJ Sokol Bor B 
1325. 01. 2020 14:00SKUŘ PlzeňTTC Praha - Story TLRS 
1325. 01. 2020 14:00ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav BTJ Sokol Michle Praha 
1426. 01. 2020 10:00TTC Elizza Praha CUnion Plzeň 
1426. 01. 2020 10:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DUnion Plzeň B 
1426. 01. 2020 10:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáTJ Sokol Hořovice 
1426. 01. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol VodňanyTJ Sokol Bor B 
1426. 01. 2020 10:00ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav BTTC Praha - Story TLRS 
1426. 01. 2020 10:00SKUŘ PlzeňTJ Sokol Michle Praha 
1508. 02. 2020 14:00SKUŘ PlzeňSF SKK El Niňo Praha D 
1508. 02. 2020 14:00ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav BTTC Elizza Praha C 
1508. 02. 2020 15:00TTC Praha - Story TLRSTJ Sokol Vodňany 
1508. 02. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol Michle PrahaDDM Soběslav-Studená 
1508. 02. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol HořoviceUnion Plzeň 
1508. 02. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol Bor BUnion Plzeň B 
1609. 02. 2020 10:00ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav BSF SKK El Niňo Praha D 
1609. 02. 2020 10:00SKUŘ PlzeňTTC Elizza Praha C 
1609. 02. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Michle PrahaTJ Sokol Vodňany 
1609. 02. 2020 10:00TTC Praha - Story TLRSDDM Soběslav-Studená 
1609. 02. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Bor BUnion Plzeň 
1609. 02. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol HořoviceUnion Plzeň B 
1722. 02. 2020 16:30SF SKK El Niňo Praha DTJ Sokol Hořovice 
1722. 02. 2020 15:00TTC Elizza Praha CTJ Sokol Bor B
zzu
1722. 02. 2020 14:00Union PlzeňTTC Praha - Story TLRS 
1722. 02. 2020 14:00Union Plzeň BTJ Sokol Michle Praha 
1722. 02. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol VodňanySKUŘ Plzeň 
1722. 02. 2020 14:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáČZ Strakonice Elektrostav B 
1823. 02. 2020 10:00TTC Elizza Praha CTJ Sokol Hořovice 
1823. 02. 2020 10:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DTJ Sokol Bor B 
1823. 02. 2020 10:00Union Plzeň BTTC Praha - Story TLRS 
1823. 02. 2020 10:00Union PlzeňTJ Sokol Michle Praha 
1823. 02. 2020 10:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáSKUŘ Plzeň 
1823. 02. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol VodňanyČZ Strakonice Elektrostav B 
1907. 03. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol VodňanySF SKK El Niňo Praha D 
1907. 03. 2020 14:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáTTC Elizza Praha C 
1907. 03. 2020 14:00SKUŘ PlzeňUnion Plzeň 
1907. 03. 2020 14:00ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav BUnion Plzeň B 
1907. 03. 2020 15:00TTC Praha - Story TLRSTJ Sokol Hořovice 
1907. 03. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol Michle PrahaTJ Sokol Bor B 
2008. 03. 2020 10:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáSF SKK El Niňo Praha D 
2008. 03. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol VodňanyTTC Elizza Praha C 
2008. 03. 2020 10:00ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav BUnion Plzeň 
2008. 03. 2020 10:00SKUŘ PlzeňUnion Plzeň B 
2008. 03. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Michle PrahaTJ Sokol Hořovice 
2008. 03. 2020 10:00TTC Praha - Story TLRSTJ Sokol Bor B 
2121. 03. 2020 16:30SF SKK El Niňo Praha DTTC Praha - Story TLRS 
2121. 03. 2020 15:00TTC Elizza Praha CTJ Sokol Michle Praha
zzu
2121. 03. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol HořoviceSKUŘ Plzeň 
2121. 03. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol Bor BČZ Strakonice Elektrostav B 
2121. 03. 2020 14:00Union PlzeňTJ Sokol Vodňany 
2121. 03. 2020 14:00Union Plzeň BDDM Soběslav-Studená 
2222. 03. 2020 10:00TTC Elizza Praha CTTC Praha - Story TLRS 
2222. 03. 2020 10:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DTJ Sokol Michle Praha 
2222. 03. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Bor BSKUŘ Plzeň 
2222. 03. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol HořoviceČZ Strakonice Elektrostav B 
2222. 03. 2020 10:00Union Plzeň BTJ Sokol Vodňany 
2222. 03. 2020 10:00Union PlzeňDDM Soběslav-Studená 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy