Výsledky
RSST Přerov 2. třídy
106. 10. 2019 09:00TJ Sokol Opatovice BTJ Sokol Kojetín B4:14
104. 10. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Kojetín CTJ Sokol Brodek u Přerova9:9
104. 10. 2019 18:30TJ Sokol Jezernice BST Rajnochovice A8:10
106. 10. 2019 09:00SDH Hlinsko BTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice C17:1
104. 10. 2019 18:15TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd BTJ Sokol Osek A12:6
106. 10. 2019 09:00TJ Chropyně DSK Přerov E8:10
210. 10. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Kojetín BSK Přerov E13:5
210. 10. 2019 18:30TJ Sokol Osek ATJ Chropyně D6:12
211. 10. 2019 18:00TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice CTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd B10:8
210. 10. 2019 18:30ST Rajnochovice ASDH Hlinsko B7:11
211. 10. 2019 18:30TJ Sokol Brodek u PřerovaTJ Sokol Jezernice B7:11
213. 10. 2019 09:00TJ Sokol Opatovice BTJ Sokol Kojetín C16:2
318. 10. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Kojetín CTJ Sokol Kojetín B4:14
318. 10. 2019 18:30TJ Sokol Jezernice BTJ Sokol Opatovice B7:11
320. 10. 2019 09:00SDH Hlinsko BTJ Sokol Brodek u Přerova
314. 10. 2019 18:15TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd BST Rajnochovice A6:12
320. 10. 2019 09:00TJ Chropyně DTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice C
317. 10. 2019 18:30TJ Sokol Osek ASK Přerov E7:11
424. 10. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Kojetín BTJ Sokol Osek A
425. 10. 2019 18:00TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice CSK Přerov E
424. 10. 2019 18:30ST Rajnochovice ATJ Chropyně D
425. 10. 2019 18:30TJ Sokol Brodek u PřerovaTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd B
427. 10. 2019 09:00TJ Sokol Opatovice BSDH Hlinsko B
416. 10. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Kojetín CTJ Sokol Jezernice B
501. 11. 2019 18:30TJ Sokol Jezernice BTJ Sokol Kojetín B
503. 11. 2019 09:00SDH Hlinsko BTJ Sokol Kojetín C
501. 11. 2019 18:15TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd BTJ Sokol Opatovice B
503. 11. 2019 09:00TJ Chropyně DTJ Sokol Brodek u Přerova
502. 11. 2019 09:30SK Přerov EST Rajnochovice A
531. 10. 2019 18:30TJ Sokol Osek ATJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice C
607. 11. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Kojetín BTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice C
607. 11. 2019 18:30ST Rajnochovice ATJ Sokol Osek A
608. 11. 2019 18:30TJ Sokol Brodek u PřerovaSK Přerov E
610. 11. 2019 09:00TJ Sokol Opatovice BTJ Chropyně D
608. 11. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Kojetín CTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd B
608. 11. 2019 18:30TJ Sokol Jezernice BSDH Hlinsko B
717. 11. 2019 09:00SDH Hlinsko BTJ Sokol Kojetín B
715. 11. 2019 18:15TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd BTJ Sokol Jezernice B
717. 11. 2019 09:00TJ Chropyně DTJ Sokol Kojetín C
716. 11. 2019 09:30SK Přerov ETJ Sokol Opatovice B
714. 11. 2019 18:30TJ Sokol Osek ATJ Sokol Brodek u Přerova
715. 11. 2019 18:00TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice CST Rajnochovice A
821. 11. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Kojetín BST Rajnochovice A
822. 11. 2019 18:30TJ Sokol Brodek u PřerovaTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice C
824. 11. 2019 09:00TJ Sokol Opatovice BTJ Sokol Osek A
822. 11. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Kojetín CSK Přerov E
822. 11. 2019 18:30TJ Sokol Jezernice BTJ Chropyně D
824. 11. 2019 09:00SDH Hlinsko BTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd B
929. 11. 2019 18:15TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd BTJ Sokol Kojetín B
901. 12. 2019 09:00TJ Chropyně DSDH Hlinsko B
930. 11. 2019 09:30SK Přerov ETJ Sokol Jezernice B
928. 11. 2019 18:30TJ Sokol Osek ATJ Sokol Kojetín C
929. 11. 2019 18:00TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice CTJ Sokol Opatovice B
928. 11. 2019 18:30ST Rajnochovice ATJ Sokol Brodek u Přerova
1005. 12. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Kojetín BTJ Sokol Brodek u Přerova
1008. 12. 2019 09:00TJ Sokol Opatovice BST Rajnochovice A
1006. 12. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Kojetín CTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice C
1006. 12. 2019 18:30TJ Sokol Jezernice BTJ Sokol Osek A
1008. 12. 2019 09:00SDH Hlinsko BSK Přerov E
1006. 12. 2019 18:15TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd BTJ Chropyně D
1115. 12. 2019 09:00TJ Chropyně DTJ Sokol Kojetín B
1114. 12. 2019 09:30SK Přerov ETJ Sokol Dolní Újezd B
1112. 12. 2019 18:30TJ Sokol Osek ASDH Hlinsko B
1113. 12. 2019 18:00TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice CTJ Sokol Jezernice B
1112. 12. 2019 18:30ST Rajnochovice ATJ Sokol Kojetín C
1113. 12. 2019 18:30TJ Sokol Brodek u PřerovaTJ Sokol Opatovice B
1209. 01. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Kojetín BTJ Sokol Opatovice B
1210. 01. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Brodek u PřerovaTJ Sokol Kojetín C
1209. 01. 2020 18:30ST Rajnochovice ATJ Sokol Jezernice B
1210. 01. 2020 18:00TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice CSDH Hlinsko B
1209. 01. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Osek ATJ Sokol Dolní Újezd B
1211. 01. 2020 09:30SK Přerov ETJ Chropyně D
1318. 01. 2020 09:30SK Přerov ETJ Sokol Kojetín B
1319. 01. 2020 09:00TJ Chropyně DTJ Sokol Osek A
1317. 01. 2020 18:15TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd BTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice C
1319. 01. 2020 09:00SDH Hlinsko BST Rajnochovice A
1317. 01. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Jezernice BTJ Sokol Brodek u Přerova
1317. 01. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Kojetín CTJ Sokol Opatovice B
1423. 01. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Kojetín BTJ Sokol Kojetín C
1426. 01. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Opatovice BTJ Sokol Jezernice B
1424. 01. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Brodek u PřerovaSDH Hlinsko B
1423. 01. 2020 18:30ST Rajnochovice ATJ Sokol Dolní Újezd B
1424. 01. 2020 18:00TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice CTJ Chropyně D
1425. 01. 2020 09:30SK Přerov ETJ Sokol Osek A
1530. 01. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Osek ATJ Sokol Kojetín B
1501. 02. 2020 09:30SK Přerov ETJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice C
1502. 02. 2020 09:00TJ Chropyně DST Rajnochovice A
1531. 01. 2020 18:15TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd BTJ Sokol Brodek u Přerova
1502. 02. 2020 09:00SDH Hlinsko BTJ Sokol Opatovice B
1531. 01. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Jezernice BTJ Sokol Kojetín C
1606. 02. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Kojetín BTJ Sokol Jezernice B
1607. 02. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Kojetín CSDH Hlinsko B
1609. 02. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Opatovice BTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd B
1607. 02. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Brodek u PřerovaTJ Chropyně D
1606. 02. 2020 18:30ST Rajnochovice ASK Přerov E
1607. 02. 2020 18:00TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice CTJ Sokol Osek A
1714. 02. 2020 18:00TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice CTJ Sokol Kojetín B
1713. 02. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Osek AST Rajnochovice A
1715. 02. 2020 09:30SK Přerov ETJ Sokol Brodek u Přerova
1716. 02. 2020 09:00TJ Chropyně DTJ Sokol Opatovice B
1714. 02. 2020 18:15TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd BTJ Sokol Kojetín C
1716. 02. 2020 09:00SDH Hlinsko BTJ Sokol Jezernice B
1820. 02. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Kojetín BSDH Hlinsko B
1821. 02. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Jezernice BTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd B
1821. 02. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Kojetín CTJ Chropyně D
1823. 02. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Opatovice BSK Přerov E
1821. 02. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Brodek u PřerovaTJ Sokol Osek A
1820. 02. 2020 18:30ST Rajnochovice ATJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice C
1927. 02. 2020 18:30ST Rajnochovice ATJ Sokol Kojetín B
1928. 02. 2020 18:00TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice CTJ Sokol Brodek u Přerova
1927. 02. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Osek ATJ Sokol Opatovice B
1929. 02. 2020 09:30SK Přerov ETJ Sokol Kojetín C
1901. 03. 2020 09:00TJ Chropyně DTJ Sokol Jezernice B
1928. 02. 2020 18:15TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd BSDH Hlinsko B
2005. 03. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Kojetín BTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd B
2008. 03. 2020 09:00SDH Hlinsko BTJ Chropyně D
2006. 03. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Jezernice BSK Přerov E
2006. 03. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Kojetín CTJ Sokol Osek A
2008. 03. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Opatovice BTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice C
2006. 03. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Brodek u PřerovaST Rajnochovice A
2113. 03. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Brodek u PřerovaTJ Sokol Kojetín B
2112. 03. 2020 18:30ST Rajnochovice ATJ Sokol Opatovice B
2113. 03. 2020 18:00TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice CTJ Sokol Kojetín C
2112. 03. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Osek ATJ Sokol Jezernice B
2114. 03. 2020 09:30SK Přerov ESDH Hlinsko B
2115. 03. 2020 09:00TJ Chropyně DTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd B
2219. 03. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Kojetín BTJ Chropyně D
2220. 03. 2020 18:15TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd BSK Přerov E
2222. 03. 2020 09:00SDH Hlinsko BTJ Sokol Osek A
2220. 03. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Jezernice BTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice C
2220. 03. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Kojetín CST Rajnochovice A
2222. 03. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Opatovice BTJ Sokol Brodek u Přerova

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy