Výsledky
3.liga mužů sk.C
128. 09. 2019 14:00TTC Brandýs n.LTJ Sadská3:10
128. 09. 2019 15:00Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - MšenoTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné B3:10
128. 09. 2019 15:00Lokodepo LiberecSKST Liberec D10:2
128. 09. 2019 15:00DTJ Hradec Králové BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí10:4
128. 09. 2019 16:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 DTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 29:9
128. 09. 2019 16:30AC Sparta Praha BTJ AVIA Čakovice4:10
212. 10. 2019 14:00TTC Brandýs n.LAC Sparta Praha B8:10
212. 10. 2019 14:00TJ SadskáTJ AVIA Čakovice10:2
212. 10. 2019 17:00Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - MšenoTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 D2:10
online
212. 10. 2019 14:00TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné BTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 210:7
online
212. 10. 2019 15:00Lokodepo LiberecDTJ Hradec Králové B10:7
212. 10. 2019 16:00SKST Liberec DTTC Ústí nad Orlicí10:2
online
313. 10. 2019 10:00TTC Brandýs n.LTJ AVIA Čakovice10:6
313. 10. 2019 10:00TJ SadskáAC Sparta Praha B10:4
313. 10. 2019 10:00Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - MšenoTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 26:10
online
313. 10. 2019 10:00TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné BTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 D8:10
online
313. 10. 2019 10:00Lokodepo LiberecTTC Ústí nad Orlicí10:2
online
313. 10. 2019 10:00SKST Liberec DDTJ Hradec Králové B5:10
426. 10. 2019 15:00AC Sparta Praha BDTJ Hradec Králové B 
426. 10. 2019 15:00TJ AVIA ČakoviceTTC Ústí nad Orlicí 
426. 10. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 DLokodepo Liberec 
426. 10. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2SKST Liberec D 
426. 10. 2019 14:00TTC Brandýs n.LBižuterie Jablonec n/N - Mšeno 
426. 10. 2019 14:00TJ SadskáTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné B 
527. 10. 2019 10:00AC Sparta Praha BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí 
527. 10. 2019 10:00TJ AVIA ČakoviceDTJ Hradec Králové B 
527. 10. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 DSKST Liberec D 
527. 10. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2Lokodepo Liberec 
527. 10. 2019 10:00TTC Brandýs n.LTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné B 
527. 10. 2019 10:00TJ SadskáBižuterie Jablonec n/N - Mšeno 
609. 11. 2019 15:00Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - MšenoAC Sparta Praha B
zzu
609. 11. 2019 14:00TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné BTJ AVIA Čakovice 
609. 11. 2019 15:00Lokodepo LiberecTTC Brandýs n.L
zzu
609. 11. 2019 16:00SKST Liberec DTJ Sadská 
609. 11. 2019 15:00DTJ Hradec Králové BTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 D
zzu
609. 11. 2019 17:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 
710. 11. 2019 10:00Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - MšenoTJ AVIA Čakovice 
710. 11. 2019 10:00TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné BAC Sparta Praha B 
710. 11. 2019 10:00Lokodepo LiberecTJ Sadská 
710. 11. 2019 10:00SKST Liberec DTTC Brandýs n.L 
710. 11. 2019 10:00DTJ Hradec Králové BTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 
710. 11. 2019 10:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 D 
823. 11. 2019 16:30AC Sparta Praha BTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 D 
823. 11. 2019 15:00TJ AVIA ČakoviceTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 
823. 11. 2019 14:00TTC Brandýs n.LDTJ Hradec Králové B 
823. 11. 2019 14:00TJ SadskáTTC Ústí nad Orlicí 
823. 11. 2019 15:00Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - MšenoLokodepo Liberec
zzu
823. 11. 2019 14:00TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné BSKST Liberec D 
924. 11. 2019 10:00AC Sparta Praha BTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 
924. 11. 2019 10:00TJ AVIA ČakoviceTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 D 
924. 11. 2019 10:00TTC Brandýs n.LTTC Ústí nad Orlicí 
924. 11. 2019 10:00TJ SadskáDTJ Hradec Králové B 
924. 11. 2019 10:00Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - MšenoSKST Liberec D 
924. 11. 2019 10:00TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné BLokodepo Liberec 
1007. 12. 2019 15:00Lokodepo LiberecAC Sparta Praha B
zzu
1007. 12. 2019 16:00SKST Liberec DTJ AVIA Čakovice 
1007. 12. 2019 15:00DTJ Hradec Králové BBižuterie Jablonec n/N - Mšeno
zzu
1007. 12. 2019 17:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné B 
1007. 12. 2019 16:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 DTTC Brandýs n.L 
1007. 12. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2TJ Sadská 
1108. 12. 2019 10:00Lokodepo LiberecTJ AVIA Čakovice 
1108. 12. 2019 10:00SKST Liberec DAC Sparta Praha B 
1108. 12. 2019 10:00DTJ Hradec Králové BTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné B 
1108. 12. 2019 10:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíBižuterie Jablonec n/N - Mšeno 
1108. 12. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 DTJ Sadská 
1108. 12. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2TTC Brandýs n.L 
1211. 01. 2020 14:00TJ SadskáTTC Brandýs n.L 
1211. 01. 2020 14:00TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné BBižuterie Jablonec n/N - Mšeno 
1211. 01. 2020 16:00SKST Liberec DLokodepo Liberec 
1211. 01. 2020 17:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíDTJ Hradec Králové B 
1211. 01. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 D 
1211. 01. 2020 15:00TJ AVIA ČakoviceAC Sparta Praha B 
1325. 01. 2020 15:00AC Sparta Praha BTTC Brandýs n.L 
1325. 01. 2020 15:00TJ AVIA ČakoviceTJ Sadská 
1325. 01. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 DBižuterie Jablonec n/N - Mšeno 
1325. 01. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné B 
1325. 01. 2020 15:00DTJ Hradec Králové BLokodepo Liberec
zzu
1325. 01. 2020 17:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíSKST Liberec D 
1426. 01. 2020 10:00TJ AVIA ČakoviceTTC Brandýs n.L 
1426. 01. 2020 10:00AC Sparta Praha BTJ Sadská 
1426. 01. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - Mšeno 
1426. 01. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 DTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné B 
1426. 01. 2020 10:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíLokodepo Liberec 
1426. 01. 2020 10:00DTJ Hradec Králové BSKST Liberec D 
1508. 02. 2020 15:00DTJ Hradec Králové BAC Sparta Praha B
zzu
1508. 02. 2020 17:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ AVIA Čakovice 
1508. 02. 2020 15:00Lokodepo LiberecTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 D
zzu
1508. 02. 2020 16:00SKST Liberec DTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 
1508. 02. 2020 15:00Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - MšenoTTC Brandýs n.L
zzu
1508. 02. 2020 14:00TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné BTJ Sadská 
1609. 02. 2020 10:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíAC Sparta Praha B 
1609. 02. 2020 10:00DTJ Hradec Králové BTJ AVIA Čakovice 
1609. 02. 2020 10:00SKST Liberec DTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 D 
1609. 02. 2020 10:00Lokodepo LiberecTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 
1609. 02. 2020 10:00TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné BTTC Brandýs n.L 
1609. 02. 2020 10:00Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - MšenoTJ Sadská 
1722. 02. 2020 15:00AC Sparta Praha BBižuterie Jablonec n/N - Mšeno 
1722. 02. 2020 15:00TJ AVIA ČakoviceTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné B 
1722. 02. 2020 14:00TTC Brandýs n.LLokodepo Liberec 
1722. 02. 2020 14:00TJ SadskáSKST Liberec D 
1722. 02. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 DDTJ Hradec Králové B 
1722. 02. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2TTC Ústí nad Orlicí 
1823. 02. 2020 10:00TJ AVIA ČakoviceBižuterie Jablonec n/N - Mšeno 
1823. 02. 2020 10:00AC Sparta Praha BTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné B 
1823. 02. 2020 10:00TJ SadskáLokodepo Liberec 
1823. 02. 2020 10:00TTC Brandýs n.LSKST Liberec D 
1823. 02. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2DTJ Hradec Králové B 
1823. 02. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 DTTC Ústí nad Orlicí 
1907. 03. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 DAC Sparta Praha B 
1907. 03. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2TJ AVIA Čakovice 
1907. 03. 2020 15:00DTJ Hradec Králové BTTC Brandýs n.L
zzu
1907. 03. 2020 17:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Sadská 
1907. 03. 2020 15:00Lokodepo LiberecBižuterie Jablonec n/N - Mšeno
zzu
1907. 03. 2020 16:00SKST Liberec DTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné B 
2008. 03. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2AC Sparta Praha B 
2008. 03. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 DTJ AVIA Čakovice 
2008. 03. 2020 10:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTTC Brandýs n.L 
2008. 03. 2020 10:00DTJ Hradec Králové BTJ Sadská 
2008. 03. 2020 10:00SKST Liberec DBižuterie Jablonec n/N - Mšeno 
2008. 03. 2020 10:00Lokodepo LiberecTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné B 
2121. 03. 2020 16:30AC Sparta Praha BLokodepo Liberec 
2121. 03. 2020 15:00TJ AVIA ČakoviceSKST Liberec D 
2121. 03. 2020 15:00Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - MšenoDTJ Hradec Králové B
zzu
2121. 03. 2020 14:00TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí 
2121. 03. 2020 14:00TTC Brandýs n.LTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 D 
2121. 03. 2020 14:00TJ SadskáTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 
2222. 03. 2020 10:00TJ AVIA ČakoviceLokodepo Liberec 
2222. 03. 2020 10:00AC Sparta Praha BSKST Liberec D 
2222. 03. 2020 10:00TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné BDTJ Hradec Králové B 
2222. 03. 2020 10:00Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - MšenoTTC Ústí nad Orlicí 
2222. 03. 2020 10:00TJ SadskáTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 D 
2222. 03. 2020 10:00TTC Brandýs n.LTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy