Výsledky
Regionální přebor II. třídy
127. 09. 2019 18:00Orel jednota Bohuslavice BTJ Horní Kostelec A
125. 09. 2019 18:00TJ Slovan Broumov CTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E
123. 09. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Jasenná BOrel jednota Bohuslavice A
B
127. 09. 2019 18:00TJ Jiskra Jaroměř ETJ Horní Kostelec B
123. 09. 2019 18:00TJ Jiskra Jaroměř DTJ Jiskra Veba Machov A
201. 10. 2019 18:00TJ Horní Kostelec ATJ Náchod C
203. 10. 2019 18:00TJ Horní Kostelec BTJ Jiskra Jaroměř D
203. 10. 2019 18:00Orel jednota Bohuslavice ATJ Jiskra Jaroměř E
202. 10. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 ETJ Sokol Jasenná B
204. 10. 2019 18:00Orel jednota Bohuslavice BTJ Slovan Broumov C
309. 10. 2019 18:00TJ Slovan Broumov CTJ Horní Kostelec A
307. 10. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Jasenná BOrel jednota Bohuslavice B
A
311. 10. 2019 18:00TJ Jiskra Jaroměř ETJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E
307. 10. 2019 18:00TJ Jiskra Jaroměř DOrel jednota Bohuslavice A
B
307. 10. 2019 18:00TJ Náchod CTJ Sokol Česká Skalice B
415. 10. 2019 18:00TJ Horní Kostelec ATJ Sokol Česká Skalice B
414. 10. 2019 18:00TJ Jiskra Veba Machov ATJ Náchod C
416. 10. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 ETJ Jiskra Jaroměř D
418. 10. 2019 18:00Orel jednota Bohuslavice BTJ Jiskra Jaroměř E
416. 10. 2019 18:00TJ Slovan Broumov CTJ Sokol Jasenná B
521. 10. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Jasenná BTJ Horní Kostelec A
525. 10. 2019 18:00TJ Jiskra Jaroměř ETJ Slovan Broumov C
521. 10. 2019 18:00TJ Jiskra Jaroměř DOrel jednota Bohuslavice B
A
521. 10. 2019 18:00TJ Náchod CTJ Horní Kostelec B
523. 10. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Česká Skalice BTJ Jiskra Veba Machov A
629. 10. 2019 18:00TJ Horní Kostelec ATJ Jiskra Veba Machov A
631. 10. 2019 18:00TJ Horní Kostelec BTJ Sokol Česká Skalice B
631. 10. 2019 18:00Orel jednota Bohuslavice ATJ Náchod C
630. 10. 2019 18:00TJ Slovan Broumov CTJ Jiskra Jaroměř D
628. 10. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Jasenná BTJ Jiskra Jaroměř E
708. 11. 2019 18:00TJ Jiskra Jaroměř ETJ Horní Kostelec A
704. 11. 2019 18:00TJ Jiskra Jaroměř DTJ Sokol Jasenná B
704. 11. 2019 18:00TJ Náchod CTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E
706. 11. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Česká Skalice BOrel jednota Bohuslavice A
704. 11. 2019 18:00TJ Jiskra Veba Machov ATJ Horní Kostelec B
817. 09. 2019 18:00
předehrání
TJ Horní Kostelec ATJ Horní Kostelec B
814. 11. 2019 18:00Orel jednota Bohuslavice ATJ Jiskra Veba Machov A
813. 11. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 ETJ Sokol Česká Skalice B
815. 11. 2019 18:00Orel jednota Bohuslavice BTJ Náchod C
804. 09. 2019 18:00
předehrání
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř ETJ Jiskra Jaroměř D
918. 11. 2019 18:00TJ Jiskra Jaroměř DTJ Horní Kostelec A
918. 11. 2019 18:00TJ Náchod CTJ Slovan Broumov C
920. 11. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Česká Skalice BOrel jednota Bohuslavice B
918. 11. 2019 18:00TJ Jiskra Veba Machov ATJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E
921. 11. 2019 18:00TJ Horní Kostelec BOrel jednota Bohuslavice A
1026. 11. 2019 18:00TJ Horní Kostelec AOrel jednota Bohuslavice A
1027. 11. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 ETJ Horní Kostelec B
1029. 11. 2019 18:00Orel jednota Bohuslavice BTJ Jiskra Veba Machov A
1027. 11. 2019 18:00TJ Slovan Broumov CTJ Sokol Česká Skalice B
1025. 11. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Jasenná BTJ Náchod C
1102. 12. 2019 18:00TJ Náchod CTJ Jiskra Jaroměř E
1104. 12. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Česká Skalice BTJ Sokol Jasenná B
1102. 12. 2019 18:00TJ Jiskra Veba Machov ATJ Slovan Broumov C
1105. 12. 2019 18:00TJ Horní Kostelec BOrel jednota Bohuslavice B
1105. 12. 2019 18:00Orel jednota Bohuslavice ATJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E
1210. 12. 2019 18:00TJ Horní Kostelec ATJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E
1217. 09. 2019 18:00Orel jednota Bohuslavice BOrel jednota Bohuslavice A10:8
1211. 12. 2019 18:00TJ Slovan Broumov CTJ Horní Kostelec B
1209. 12. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Jasenná BTJ Jiskra Veba Machov A
1213. 12. 2019 18:00TJ Jiskra Jaroměř ETJ Sokol Česká Skalice B
1209. 12. 2019 18:00TJ Jiskra Jaroměř DTJ Náchod C
1318. 12. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Česká Skalice BTJ Jiskra Jaroměř D
1316. 12. 2019 18:00TJ Jiskra Veba Machov ATJ Jiskra Jaroměř E
1319. 12. 2019 18:00TJ Horní Kostelec BTJ Sokol Jasenná B
1319. 12. 2019 18:00Orel jednota Bohuslavice ATJ Slovan Broumov C
1318. 12. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 EOrel jednota Bohuslavice B
1407. 01. 2020 18:00TJ Horní Kostelec AOrel jednota Bohuslavice B
1408. 01. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 ETJ Slovan Broumov C
1409. 01. 2020 18:00Orel jednota Bohuslavice ATJ Sokol Jasenná B
1409. 01. 2020 18:00TJ Horní Kostelec BTJ Jiskra Jaroměř E
1406. 01. 2020 18:00TJ Jiskra Veba Machov ATJ Jiskra Jaroměř D
1513. 01. 2020 18:00TJ Náchod CTJ Horní Kostelec A
1513. 01. 2020 18:00TJ Jiskra Jaroměř DTJ Horní Kostelec B
1517. 01. 2020 18:00TJ Jiskra Jaroměř EOrel jednota Bohuslavice A
1513. 01. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Jasenná BTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E
1515. 01. 2020 18:00TJ Slovan Broumov COrel jednota Bohuslavice B
1621. 01. 2020 18:00TJ Horní Kostelec ATJ Slovan Broumov C
1624. 01. 2020 18:00Orel jednota Bohuslavice BTJ Sokol Jasenná B
1622. 01. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 ETJ Jiskra Jaroměř E
1623. 01. 2020 18:00Orel jednota Bohuslavice ATJ Jiskra Jaroměř D
1622. 01. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Česká Skalice BTJ Náchod C
1729. 01. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Česká Skalice BTJ Horní Kostelec A
1727. 01. 2020 18:00TJ Náchod CTJ Jiskra Veba Machov A
1727. 01. 2020 18:00TJ Jiskra Jaroměř DTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E
1731. 01. 2020 18:00TJ Jiskra Jaroměř EOrel jednota Bohuslavice B
1727. 01. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Jasenná BTJ Slovan Broumov C
1804. 02. 2020 18:00TJ Horní Kostelec ATJ Sokol Jasenná B
1805. 02. 2020 18:00TJ Slovan Broumov CTJ Jiskra Jaroměř E
1807. 02. 2020 18:00Orel jednota Bohuslavice BTJ Jiskra Jaroměř D
1806. 02. 2020 18:00TJ Horní Kostelec BTJ Náchod C
1803. 02. 2020 18:00TJ Jiskra Veba Machov ATJ Sokol Česká Skalice B
1910. 02. 2020 18:00TJ Jiskra Veba Machov ATJ Horní Kostelec A
1912. 02. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Česká Skalice BTJ Horní Kostelec B
1910. 02. 2020 18:00TJ Náchod COrel jednota Bohuslavice A
1910. 02. 2020 18:00TJ Jiskra Jaroměř DTJ Slovan Broumov C
1914. 02. 2020 18:00TJ Jiskra Jaroměř ETJ Sokol Jasenná B
2018. 02. 2020 18:00TJ Horní Kostelec ATJ Jiskra Jaroměř E
2017. 02. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Jasenná BTJ Jiskra Jaroměř D
2019. 02. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 ETJ Náchod C
2020. 02. 2020 18:00Orel jednota Bohuslavice ATJ Sokol Česká Skalice B
2020. 02. 2020 18:00TJ Horní Kostelec BTJ Jiskra Veba Machov A
2119. 09. 2019 18:00
předehrání
TJ Horní Kostelec BTJ Horní Kostelec A
2124. 02. 2020 18:00TJ Jiskra Veba Machov AOrel jednota Bohuslavice A
2126. 02. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Česká Skalice BTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E
2124. 02. 2020 18:00TJ Náchod COrel jednota Bohuslavice B
2112. 09. 2019 18:00
předehrání
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř DTJ Jiskra Jaroměř E6:12
2203. 03. 2020 18:00TJ Horní Kostelec ATJ Jiskra Jaroměř D
2204. 03. 2020 18:00TJ Slovan Broumov CTJ Náchod C
2206. 03. 2020 18:00Orel jednota Bohuslavice BTJ Sokol Česká Skalice B
2204. 03. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 ETJ Jiskra Veba Machov A
2205. 03. 2020 18:00Orel jednota Bohuslavice ATJ Horní Kostelec B
2312. 03. 2020 18:00Orel jednota Bohuslavice ATJ Horní Kostelec A
2312. 03. 2020 18:00TJ Horní Kostelec BTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E
2309. 03. 2020 18:00TJ Jiskra Veba Machov AOrel jednota Bohuslavice B
2311. 03. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Česká Skalice BTJ Slovan Broumov C
2309. 03. 2020 18:00TJ Náchod CTJ Sokol Jasenná B
2420. 03. 2020 18:00TJ Jiskra Jaroměř ETJ Náchod C
2416. 03. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Jasenná BTJ Sokol Česká Skalice B
2418. 03. 2020 18:00TJ Slovan Broumov CTJ Jiskra Veba Machov A
2420. 03. 2020 18:00Orel jednota Bohuslavice BTJ Horní Kostelec B
2418. 03. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 EOrel jednota Bohuslavice A
2525. 03. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 ETJ Horní Kostelec A
2519. 09. 2019 18:00Orel jednota Bohuslavice AOrel jednota Bohuslavice B
2526. 03. 2020 18:00TJ Horní Kostelec BTJ Slovan Broumov C
2523. 03. 2020 18:00TJ Jiskra Veba Machov ATJ Sokol Jasenná B
2525. 03. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Česká Skalice BTJ Jiskra Jaroměř E
2523. 03. 2020 18:00TJ Náchod CTJ Jiskra Jaroměř D
2630. 03. 2020 18:00TJ Jiskra Jaroměř DTJ Sokol Česká Skalice B
2603. 04. 2020 18:00TJ Jiskra Jaroměř ETJ Jiskra Veba Machov A
2630. 03. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Jasenná BTJ Horní Kostelec B
2601. 04. 2020 18:00TJ Slovan Broumov COrel jednota Bohuslavice A
2603. 04. 2020 18:00Orel jednota Bohuslavice BTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy