Výsledky
5. třída B muži
127. 09. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky ETTC Elizza Praha J8:10
124. 09. 2019 18:00Sokol Nové Vysočany BAC Sparta Praha K10:5
124. 09. 2019 19:30SK OAZA Praha DKST Vršovice A10:6
126. 09. 2019 19:00TJ Zelená Liška BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F10:2
124. 09. 2019 19:30SK Slivenec CTJ Sokol Běchovice II C1:10
127. 09. 2019 18:15SK SANK Běchovice ATJ AVIA Čakovice G10:4
228. 10. 2019 00:00TTC Elizza Praha JTJ AVIA Čakovice G 
230. 09. 2019 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CSK SANK Běchovice A10:3
201. 10. 2019 19:30TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice FSK Slivenec C10:2
204. 10. 2019 18:45KST Vršovice ATJ Zelená Liška B10:3
230. 09. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha KSK OAZA Praha D8:10
204. 10. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky ESokol Nové Vysočany B10:8
308. 10. 2019 18:00Sokol Nové Vysočany BTTC Elizza Praha J10:5
308. 10. 2019 19:30SK OAZA Praha DTJ Sokol Stodůlky E3:10
310. 10. 2019 19:00TJ Zelená Liška BAC Sparta Praha K4:10
307. 10. 2019 19:30SK Slivenec CKST Vršovice A2:10
308. 10. 2019 20:00
Sportovní 1380, P10
SK SANK Běchovice ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F7:10
328. 10. 2019 00:00TJ AVIA Čakovice GTJ Sokol Běchovice II C 
418. 10. 2019 18:30TTC Elizza Praha JTJ Sokol Běchovice II C 
415. 10. 2019 19:30TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice FTJ AVIA Čakovice G10:3
418. 10. 2019 18:45KST Vršovice ASK SANK Běchovice A 
414. 10. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha KSK Slivenec C10:0
418. 10. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky ETJ Zelená Liška B 
415. 10. 2019 18:00Sokol Nové Vysočany BSK OAZA Praha D10:7
522. 10. 2019 19:30SK OAZA Praha DTTC Elizza Praha J 
522. 10. 2019 19:00TJ Zelená Liška BSokol Nové Vysočany B 
529. 10. 2019 19:15SK Slivenec CTJ Sokol Stodůlky E 
525. 10. 2019 18:15SK SANK Běchovice AAC Sparta Praha K 
524. 10. 2019 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice GKST Vršovice A 
521. 10. 2019 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F 
608. 11. 2019 18:30TTC Elizza Praha JTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F 
608. 11. 2019 18:45KST Vršovice ATJ Sokol Běchovice II C 
604. 11. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha KTJ AVIA Čakovice G 
608. 11. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky ESK SANK Běchovice A 
605. 11. 2019 18:00Sokol Nové Vysočany BSK Slivenec C 
605. 11. 2019 19:30SK OAZA Praha DTJ Zelená Liška B 
711. 11. 2019 00:00TJ Zelená Liška BTTC Elizza Praha J 
711. 11. 2019 00:00SK Slivenec CSK OAZA Praha D 
715. 11. 2019 18:15SK SANK Běchovice ASokol Nové Vysočany B 
714. 11. 2019 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice GTJ Sokol Stodůlky E 
711. 11. 2019 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CAC Sparta Praha K 
712. 11. 2019 19:30TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice FKST Vršovice A 
822. 11. 2019 18:30TTC Elizza Praha JKST Vršovice A 
818. 11. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha KTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F 
822. 11. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky ETJ Sokol Běchovice II C 
819. 11. 2019 18:00Sokol Nové Vysočany BTJ AVIA Čakovice G 
819. 11. 2019 19:30SK OAZA Praha DSK SANK Běchovice A 
818. 11. 2019 00:00TJ Zelená Liška BSK Slivenec C 
925. 11. 2019 00:00SK Slivenec CTTC Elizza Praha J 
929. 11. 2019 18:15SK SANK Běchovice ATJ Zelená Liška B 
928. 11. 2019 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice GSK OAZA Praha D 
925. 11. 2019 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CSokol Nové Vysočany B 
926. 11. 2019 19:30TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice FTJ Sokol Stodůlky E 
929. 11. 2019 18:45KST Vršovice AAC Sparta Praha K 
1006. 12. 2019 18:30TTC Elizza Praha JAC Sparta Praha K 
1006. 12. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky EKST Vršovice A 
1003. 12. 2019 18:00Sokol Nové Vysočany BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F 
1003. 12. 2019 19:30SK OAZA Praha DTJ Sokol Běchovice II C 
1002. 12. 2019 00:00TJ Zelená Liška BTJ AVIA Čakovice G 
1002. 12. 2019 00:00SK Slivenec CSK SANK Běchovice A 
1113. 12. 2019 18:15SK SANK Běchovice ATTC Elizza Praha J 
1112. 12. 2019 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice GSK Slivenec C 
1109. 12. 2019 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CTJ Zelená Liška B 
1110. 12. 2019 19:30TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice FSK OAZA Praha D 
1113. 12. 2019 18:45KST Vršovice ASokol Nové Vysočany B 
1109. 12. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha KTJ Sokol Stodůlky E 
1210. 01. 2020 18:30TTC Elizza Praha JTJ Sokol Stodůlky E 
1206. 01. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha KSokol Nové Vysočany B 
1210. 01. 2020 18:45KST Vršovice ASK OAZA Praha D 
1207. 01. 2020 19:30TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice FTJ Zelená Liška B 
1206. 01. 2020 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CSK Slivenec C 
1209. 01. 2020 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice GSK SANK Běchovice A 
1316. 01. 2020 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice GTTC Elizza Praha J 
1317. 01. 2020 18:15SK SANK Běchovice ATJ Sokol Běchovice II C 
1313. 01. 2020 00:00SK Slivenec CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F 
1313. 01. 2020 00:00TJ Zelená Liška BKST Vršovice A 
1314. 01. 2020 19:30SK OAZA Praha DAC Sparta Praha K 
1314. 01. 2020 18:00Sokol Nové Vysočany BTJ Sokol Stodůlky E 
1424. 01. 2020 18:30TTC Elizza Praha JSokol Nové Vysočany B 
1424. 01. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky ESK OAZA Praha D 
1420. 01. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha KTJ Zelená Liška B 
1424. 01. 2020 18:45KST Vršovice ASK Slivenec C 
1421. 01. 2020 19:30TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice FSK SANK Běchovice A 
1420. 01. 2020 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CTJ AVIA Čakovice G 
1527. 01. 2020 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CTTC Elizza Praha J 
1530. 01. 2020 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice GTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F 
1531. 01. 2020 18:15SK SANK Běchovice AKST Vršovice A 
1527. 01. 2020 00:00SK Slivenec CAC Sparta Praha K 
1527. 01. 2020 00:00TJ Zelená Liška BTJ Sokol Stodůlky E 
1528. 01. 2020 19:30SK OAZA Praha DSokol Nové Vysočany B 
1607. 02. 2020 18:30TTC Elizza Praha JSK OAZA Praha D 
1604. 02. 2020 18:00Sokol Nové Vysočany BTJ Zelená Liška B 
1607. 02. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky ESK Slivenec C 
1603. 02. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha KSK SANK Běchovice A 
1607. 02. 2020 18:45KST Vršovice ATJ AVIA Čakovice G 
1604. 02. 2020 19:30TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice FTJ Sokol Běchovice II C 
1711. 02. 2020 19:30TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice FTTC Elizza Praha J 
1710. 02. 2020 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CKST Vršovice A 
1713. 02. 2020 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice GAC Sparta Praha K 
1714. 02. 2020 18:15SK SANK Běchovice ATJ Sokol Stodůlky E 
1710. 02. 2020 00:00SK Slivenec CSokol Nové Vysočany B 
1710. 02. 2020 00:00TJ Zelená Liška BSK OAZA Praha D 
1806. 03. 2020 18:30TTC Elizza Praha JTJ Zelená Liška B 
1803. 03. 2020 19:30SK OAZA Praha DSK Slivenec C 
1803. 03. 2020 18:00Sokol Nové Vysočany BSK SANK Běchovice A 
1806. 03. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky ETJ AVIA Čakovice G 
1802. 03. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha KTJ Sokol Běchovice II C 
1806. 03. 2020 18:45KST Vršovice ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F 
1913. 03. 2020 18:45KST Vršovice ATTC Elizza Praha J 
1910. 03. 2020 19:30TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice FAC Sparta Praha K 
1909. 03. 2020 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CTJ Sokol Stodůlky E 
1912. 03. 2020 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice GSokol Nové Vysočany B 
1913. 03. 2020 18:15SK SANK Běchovice ASK OAZA Praha D 
1909. 03. 2020 00:00SK Slivenec CTJ Zelená Liška B 
2020. 03. 2020 18:30TTC Elizza Praha JSK Slivenec C 
2016. 03. 2020 00:00TJ Zelená Liška BSK SANK Běchovice A 
2017. 03. 2020 19:30SK OAZA Praha DTJ AVIA Čakovice G 
2017. 03. 2020 18:00Sokol Nové Vysočany BTJ Sokol Běchovice II C 
2020. 03. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky ETJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F 
2016. 03. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha KKST Vršovice A 
2123. 03. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha KTTC Elizza Praha J 
2127. 03. 2020 18:45KST Vršovice ATJ Sokol Stodůlky E 
2124. 03. 2020 19:30TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice FSokol Nové Vysočany B 
2123. 03. 2020 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CSK OAZA Praha D 
2126. 03. 2020 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice GTJ Zelená Liška B 
2127. 03. 2020 18:15SK SANK Běchovice ASK Slivenec C 
2203. 04. 2020 18:30TTC Elizza Praha JSK SANK Běchovice A 
2230. 03. 2020 00:00SK Slivenec CTJ AVIA Čakovice G 
2230. 03. 2020 00:00TJ Zelená Liška BTJ Sokol Běchovice II C 
2231. 03. 2020 19:30SK OAZA Praha DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F 
2231. 03. 2020 18:00Sokol Nové Vysočany BKST Vršovice A 
2203. 04. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky EAC Sparta Praha K 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy