Výsledky
7. třída A muži
126. 09. 2019 18:30TTC Praha HSK SANK Běchovice B3:10
123. 09. 2019 19:15SF SKK El Niňo Praha NTJ ABC Braník E1:10
127. 09. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha NTTC Praha I10:7
125. 09. 2019 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT CSK Start Praha D10:0
123. 09. 2019 19:00TTC Klánovice ETJ Sokol Praha - Podolí C10:4
127. 09. 2019 18:00TTC Elizza Praha LVSK MFF UK Praha C10:6
204. 10. 2019 18:15SK SANK Běchovice BVSK MFF UK Praha C10:3
230. 09. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí CTTC Elizza Praha L5:10
202. 10. 2019 19:00SK Start Praha DTTC Klánovice E0:10
202. 10. 2019 18:30TTC Praha ITJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT C0:10
203. 10. 2019 19:00TJ ABC Braník EAC Sparta Praha N10:7
203. 10. 2019 18:30TTC Praha HSF SKK El Niňo Praha N10:0
307. 10. 2019 19:15SF SKK El Niňo Praha NSK SANK Běchovice B1:10
311. 10. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha NTTC Praha H4:10
309. 10. 2019 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT CTJ ABC Braník E10:0wo
307. 10. 2019 19:00TTC Klánovice ETTC Praha I10:2
311. 10. 2019 18:00TTC Elizza Praha LSK Start Praha D10:1
307. 10. 2019 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha CTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí C10:4
418. 10. 2019 18:15SK SANK Běchovice BTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí C 
416. 10. 2019 19:00SK Start Praha DVSK MFF UK Praha C0:10
416. 10. 2019 18:30TTC Praha ITTC Elizza Praha L5:10
417. 10. 2019 19:00TJ ABC Braník ETTC Klánovice E2:10
417. 10. 2019 18:30TTC Praha HTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT C10:7
414. 10. 2019 19:15SF SKK El Niňo Praha NAC Sparta Praha N10:4
525. 10. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha NSK SANK Běchovice B 
523. 10. 2019 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT CSF SKK El Niňo Praha N 
521. 10. 2019 19:00TTC Klánovice ETTC Praha H 
525. 10. 2019 18:00TTC Elizza Praha LTJ ABC Braník E 
521. 10. 2019 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha CTTC Praha I 
521. 10. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí CSK Start Praha D 
608. 11. 2019 18:15SK SANK Běchovice BSK Start Praha D 
606. 11. 2019 18:30TTC Praha ITJ Sokol Praha - Podolí C 
607. 11. 2019 19:00TJ ABC Braník EVSK MFF UK Praha C 
607. 11. 2019 18:30TTC Praha HTTC Elizza Praha L 
604. 11. 2019 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha NTTC Klánovice E 
608. 11. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha NTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT C 
713. 11. 2019 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT CSK SANK Běchovice B 
711. 11. 2019 19:00TTC Klánovice EAC Sparta Praha N 
715. 11. 2019 18:00TTC Elizza Praha LSF SKK El Niňo Praha N 
711. 11. 2019 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha CTTC Praha H 
711. 11. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí CTJ ABC Braník E 
713. 11. 2019 19:00SK Start Praha DTTC Praha I 
822. 11. 2019 18:15SK SANK Běchovice BTTC Praha I 
821. 11. 2019 19:00TJ ABC Braník ESK Start Praha D 
821. 11. 2019 18:30TTC Praha HTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí C 
818. 11. 2019 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha NVSK MFF UK Praha C 
822. 11. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha NTTC Elizza Praha L 
820. 11. 2019 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT CTTC Klánovice E 
925. 11. 2019 19:00TTC Klánovice ESK SANK Běchovice B 
929. 11. 2019 18:00TTC Elizza Praha LTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT C 
925. 11. 2019 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha CAC Sparta Praha N 
925. 11. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí CSF SKK El Niňo Praha N 
927. 11. 2019 19:00SK Start Praha DTTC Praha H 
927. 11. 2019 18:30TTC Praha ITJ ABC Braník E 
1006. 12. 2019 18:15SK SANK Běchovice BTJ ABC Braník E 
1018. 09. 2019 18:30TTC Praha HTTC Praha I10:5
1002. 12. 2019 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha NSK Start Praha D 
1006. 12. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha NTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí C 
1004. 12. 2019 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT CVSK MFF UK Praha C 
1002. 12. 2019 19:00TTC Klánovice ETTC Elizza Praha L 
1113. 12. 2019 18:00TTC Elizza Praha LSK SANK Běchovice B 
1109. 12. 2019 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha CTTC Klánovice E 
1109. 12. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí CTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT C 
1111. 12. 2019 19:00SK Start Praha DAC Sparta Praha N 
1111. 12. 2019 18:30TTC Praha ISF SKK El Niňo Praha N 
1112. 12. 2019 19:00TJ ABC Braník ETTC Praha H 
1210. 01. 2020 18:15SK SANK Běchovice BTTC Praha H 
1209. 01. 2020 19:00TJ ABC Braník ESF SKK El Niňo Praha N 
1208. 01. 2020 18:30TTC Praha IAC Sparta Praha N 
1208. 01. 2020 19:00SK Start Praha DTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT C 
1206. 01. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí CTTC Klánovice E 
1206. 01. 2020 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha CTTC Elizza Praha L 
1313. 01. 2020 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha CSK SANK Běchovice B 
1317. 01. 2020 18:00TTC Elizza Praha LTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí C 
1313. 01. 2020 19:00TTC Klánovice ESK Start Praha D 
1315. 01. 2020 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT CTTC Praha I 
1317. 01. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha NTJ ABC Braník E 
1313. 01. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha NTTC Praha H 
1424. 01. 2020 18:15SK SANK Běchovice BSF SKK El Niňo Praha N 
1423. 01. 2020 18:30TTC Praha HAC Sparta Praha N 
1423. 01. 2020 19:00TJ ABC Braník ETJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT C 
1422. 01. 2020 18:30TTC Praha ITTC Klánovice E 
1422. 01. 2020 19:00SK Start Praha DTTC Elizza Praha L 
1420. 01. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí CVSK MFF UK Praha C 
1527. 01. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí CSK SANK Běchovice B 
1527. 01. 2020 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha CSK Start Praha D 
1531. 01. 2020 18:00TTC Elizza Praha LTTC Praha I 
1527. 01. 2020 19:00TTC Klánovice ETJ ABC Braník E 
1529. 01. 2020 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT CTTC Praha H 
1531. 01. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha NSF SKK El Niňo Praha N 
1607. 02. 2020 18:15SK SANK Běchovice BAC Sparta Praha N 
1603. 02. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha NTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT C 
1606. 02. 2020 18:30TTC Praha HTTC Klánovice E 
1606. 02. 2020 19:00TJ ABC Braník ETTC Elizza Praha L 
1605. 02. 2020 18:30TTC Praha IVSK MFF UK Praha C 
1605. 02. 2020 19:00SK Start Praha DTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí C 
1712. 02. 2020 19:00SK Start Praha DSK SANK Běchovice B 
1710. 02. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí CTTC Praha I 
1710. 02. 2020 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha CTJ ABC Braník E 
1714. 02. 2020 18:00TTC Elizza Praha LTTC Praha H 
1710. 02. 2020 19:00TTC Klánovice ESF SKK El Niňo Praha N 
1712. 02. 2020 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT CAC Sparta Praha N 
1806. 03. 2020 18:15SK SANK Běchovice BTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT C 
1806. 03. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha NTTC Klánovice E 
1802. 03. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha NTTC Elizza Praha L 
1805. 03. 2020 18:30TTC Praha HVSK MFF UK Praha C 
1805. 03. 2020 19:00TJ ABC Braník ETJ Sokol Praha - Podolí C 
1804. 03. 2020 18:30TTC Praha ISK Start Praha D 
1911. 03. 2020 18:30TTC Praha ISK SANK Běchovice B 
1911. 03. 2020 19:00SK Start Praha DTJ ABC Braník E 
1909. 03. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí CTTC Praha H 
1909. 03. 2020 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha CSF SKK El Niňo Praha N 
1913. 03. 2020 18:00TTC Elizza Praha LAC Sparta Praha N 
1909. 03. 2020 19:00TTC Klánovice ETJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT C 
2020. 03. 2020 18:15SK SANK Běchovice BTTC Klánovice E 
2018. 03. 2020 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT CTTC Elizza Praha L 
2020. 03. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha NVSK MFF UK Praha C 
2016. 03. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha NTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí C 
2019. 03. 2020 18:30TTC Praha HSK Start Praha D 
2019. 03. 2020 19:00TJ ABC Braník ETTC Praha I 
2126. 03. 2020 19:00TJ ABC Braník ESK SANK Běchovice B 
2131. 10. 2019 18:30TTC Praha ITTC Praha H 
2125. 03. 2020 19:00SK Start Praha DSF SKK El Niňo Praha N 
2123. 03. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí CAC Sparta Praha N 
2123. 03. 2020 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha CTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT C 
2127. 03. 2020 18:00TTC Elizza Praha LTTC Klánovice E 
2203. 04. 2020 18:15SK SANK Běchovice BTTC Elizza Praha L 
2230. 03. 2020 19:00TTC Klánovice EVSK MFF UK Praha C 
2201. 04. 2020 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT CTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí C 
2203. 04. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha NSK Start Praha D 
2230. 03. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha NTTC Praha I 
2202. 04. 2020 18:30TTC Praha HTJ ABC Braník E 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy