Výsledky
Divize ženy
124. 09. 2019 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BTJ AVIA Čakovice C
odloženo
125. 09. 2019 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A4:6
127. 09. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha DSF SKK El Niňo Praha C6:4
126. 09. 2019 19:00TJ ABC Braník BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A6:4
123. 09. 2019 19:00TTC Rebel ATTC Elizza Praha C5:5
127. 09. 2019 18:00TTC Elizza Praha BTJ Sokol Stodůlky B6:4
201. 10. 2019 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice CTJ Sokol Stodůlky B
odloženo
230. 09. 2019 18:00TTC Elizza Praha CTTC Elizza Praha B2:8
201. 10. 2019 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ATTC Rebel A4:6
231. 10. 2019 19:15SF SKK El Niňo Praha CTJ ABC Braník B 
204. 10. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha AAC Sparta Praha D7:3
228. 10. 2019 00:00TJ AVIA Čakovice BSlovan KST Bohnice C
odloženo
323. 10. 2019 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ AVIA Čakovice C 
311. 10. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha DTJ AVIA Čakovice B3:7
307. 10. 2019 19:00TJ ABC Braník BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A7:3
311. 10. 2019 18:00TTC Rebel ASF SKK El Niňo Praha C7:3
311. 10. 2019 18:00TTC Elizza Praha BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A7:3
311. 10. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky BTTC Elizza Praha C6:4
415. 10. 2019 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice CTTC Elizza Praha C
odloženo
415. 10. 2019 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ATJ Sokol Stodůlky B4:6
417. 10. 2019 19:15SF SKK El Niňo Praha CTTC Elizza Praha B2:8
418. 10. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ATTC Rebel A 
414. 10. 2019 19:00
herna ABC Braník
TJ AVIA Čakovice BTJ ABC Braník B5:5
416. 10. 2019 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CAC Sparta Praha D3:7
525. 10. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha DTJ AVIA Čakovice C 
521. 10. 2019 19:00TJ ABC Braník BSlovan KST Bohnice C 
522. 10. 2019 18:30TTC Rebel ATJ AVIA Čakovice B 
525. 10. 2019 18:00TTC Elizza Praha BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A 
525. 10. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky BSF SKK El Niňo Praha C 
521. 10. 2019 19:15TTC Elizza Praha CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 
605. 11. 2019 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 
604. 11. 2019 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha CTTC Elizza Praha C 
608. 11. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ATJ Sokol Stodůlky B 
605. 11. 2019 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BTTC Elizza Praha B 
606. 11. 2019 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTTC Rebel A 
608. 11. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha DTJ ABC Braník B 
711. 11. 2019 19:00TJ ABC Braník BTJ AVIA Čakovice C 
711. 11. 2019 00:00TTC Rebel AAC Sparta Praha D 
715. 11. 2019 18:00TTC Elizza Praha BSlovan KST Bohnice C 
715. 11. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky BTJ AVIA Čakovice B 
711. 11. 2019 19:15TTC Elizza Praha CTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A 
712. 11. 2019 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ASF SKK El Niňo Praha C 
819. 11. 2019 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice CSF SKK El Niňo Praha C 
822. 11. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 
819. 11. 2019 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BTTC Elizza Praha C 
820. 11. 2019 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ Sokol Stodůlky B 
822. 11. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha DTTC Elizza Praha B 
818. 11. 2019 19:00TJ ABC Braník BTTC Rebel A 
925. 11. 2019 00:00TTC Rebel ATJ AVIA Čakovice C 
929. 11. 2019 18:00TTC Elizza Praha BTJ ABC Braník B 
929. 11. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky BAC Sparta Praha D 
925. 11. 2019 19:15TTC Elizza Praha CSlovan KST Bohnice C 
926. 11. 2019 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ATJ AVIA Čakovice B 
925. 11. 2019 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha CTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A 
1003. 12. 2019 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice CTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A 
1003. 12. 2019 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BSF SKK El Niňo Praha C 
1004. 12. 2019 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 
1006. 12. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha DTTC Elizza Praha C 
1002. 12. 2019 19:00TJ ABC Braník BTJ Sokol Stodůlky B 
1002. 12. 2019 00:00TTC Rebel ATTC Elizza Praha B 
1113. 12. 2019 18:00TTC Elizza Praha BTJ AVIA Čakovice C 
1113. 12. 2019 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky BTTC Rebel A 
1109. 12. 2019 19:15TTC Elizza Praha CTJ ABC Braník B 
1110. 12. 2019 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice AAC Sparta Praha D 
1109. 12. 2019 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha CSlovan KST Bohnice C 
1113. 12. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ATJ AVIA Čakovice B 
1207. 01. 2020 18:30
do 1.11.2019
TJ AVIA Čakovice CTJ AVIA Čakovice B 
1210. 01. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ASlovan KST Bohnice C 
1206. 01. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha CAC Sparta Praha D 
1207. 01. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ATJ ABC Braník B 
1206. 01. 2020 19:15TTC Elizza Praha CTTC Rebel A 
1210. 01. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky BTTC Elizza Praha B 
1317. 01. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky BTJ AVIA Čakovice C 
1330. 09. 2019 20:30TTC Elizza Praha BTTC Elizza Praha C3:7
1313. 01. 2020 00:00TTC Rebel ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 
1313. 01. 2020 19:00TJ ABC Braník BSF SKK El Niňo Praha C 
1317. 01. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha DTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A 
1315. 01. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ AVIA Čakovice B 
1421. 01. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice CSlovan KST Bohnice C 
1421. 01. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BAC Sparta Praha D 
1424. 01. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ATJ ABC Braník B 
1420. 01. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha CTTC Rebel A 
1421. 01. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ATTC Elizza Praha B 
1420. 01. 2020 19:15TTC Elizza Praha CTJ Sokol Stodůlky B 
1527. 01. 2020 19:15TTC Elizza Praha CTJ AVIA Čakovice C 
1531. 01. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 
1531. 01. 2020 18:00TTC Elizza Praha BSF SKK El Niňo Praha C 
1527. 01. 2020 00:00TTC Rebel ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha A 
1527. 01. 2020 19:00TJ ABC Braník BTJ AVIA Čakovice B 
1531. 01. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha DSlovan KST Bohnice C 
1604. 02. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice CAC Sparta Praha D 
1605. 02. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ ABC Braník B 
1604. 02. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BTTC Rebel A 
1607. 02. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ATTC Elizza Praha B 
1603. 02. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha CTJ Sokol Stodůlky B 
1604. 02. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ATTC Elizza Praha C 
1711. 02. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ATJ AVIA Čakovice C 
1710. 02. 2020 19:15TTC Elizza Praha CSF SKK El Niňo Praha C 
1714. 02. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A 
1714. 02. 2020 18:00TTC Elizza Praha BTJ AVIA Čakovice B 
1710. 02. 2020 00:00TTC Rebel ASlovan KST Bohnice C 
1710. 02. 2020 19:00TJ ABC Braník BAC Sparta Praha D 
1803. 03. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice CTJ ABC Braník B 
1806. 03. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha DTTC Rebel A 
1804. 03. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTTC Elizza Praha B 
1803. 03. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BTJ Sokol Stodůlky B 
1806. 03. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ATTC Elizza Praha C 
1802. 03. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 
1909. 03. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha CTJ AVIA Čakovice C 
1910. 03. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha A 
1909. 03. 2020 19:15TTC Elizza Praha CTJ AVIA Čakovice B 
1913. 03. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky BSlovan KST Bohnice C 
1913. 03. 2020 18:00TTC Elizza Praha BAC Sparta Praha D 
1909. 03. 2020 00:00TTC Rebel ATJ ABC Braník B 
2017. 03. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice CTTC Rebel A 
2016. 03. 2020 19:00TJ ABC Braník BTTC Elizza Praha B 
2020. 03. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha DTJ Sokol Stodůlky B 
2018. 03. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTTC Elizza Praha C 
2017. 03. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 
2020. 03. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ASF SKK El Niňo Praha C 
2127. 03. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ATJ AVIA Čakovice C 
2123. 03. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha CTJ AVIA Čakovice B 
2124. 03. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ASlovan KST Bohnice C 
2123. 03. 2020 19:15TTC Elizza Praha CAC Sparta Praha D 
2127. 03. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky BTJ ABC Braník B 
2127. 03. 2020 18:00TTC Elizza Praha BTTC Rebel A 
2231. 03. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice CTTC Elizza Praha B 
2230. 03. 2020 00:00TTC Rebel ATJ Sokol Stodůlky B 
2230. 03. 2020 19:00TJ ABC Braník BTTC Elizza Praha C 
2203. 04. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 
2201. 04. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CSF SKK El Niňo Praha C 
2231. 03. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy