Výsledky
1. třída ženy
125. 09. 2019 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha CTTC Elizza Praha D6:4
125. 09. 2019 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CAC Sparta Praha E9:1
123. 09. 2019 19:00FC Přední Kopanina ATJ Zelená Liška B2:8
125. 09. 2019 19:00TJ Zelená Liška ATTC Praha A9:1
124. 09. 2019 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ Košíře A3:7
127. 09. 2019 18:00TJ ABC Braník CVSK MFF UK Praha A3:7
204. 10. 2019 18:30TTC Elizza Praha DVSK MFF UK Praha A3:7
203. 10. 2019 19:00TJ Košíře ATJ ABC Braník C5:5
203. 10. 2019 18:30TTC Praha ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B3:7
230. 09. 2019 18:30TJ Zelená Liška BTJ Zelená Liška A0:10
201. 10. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha EFC Přední Kopanina A7:3
202. 10. 2019 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C7:3
309. 10. 2019 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTTC Elizza Praha D6:4
307. 10. 2019 19:00FC Přední Kopanina ATJ Slavoj Praha C0:10
309. 10. 2019 19:00TJ Zelená Liška AAC Sparta Praha E6:4
309. 10. 2019 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ Zelená Liška B9:1
311. 10. 2019 18:00TJ ABC Braník CTTC Praha A9:1
309. 10. 2019 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha ATJ Košíře A7:3
418. 10. 2019 18:30TTC Elizza Praha DTJ Košíře A 
430. 10. 2019 18:30TTC Praha AVSK MFF UK Praha A 
414. 10. 2019 18:00TJ Zelená Liška BTJ ABC Braník C4:6
415. 10. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B1:9
416. 10. 2019 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha CTJ Zelená Liška A2:8
406. 11. 2019 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CFC Přední Kopanina A 
521. 10. 2019 19:00FC Přední Kopanina ATTC Elizza Praha D 
524. 10. 2019 19:00TJ Zelená Liška ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 
524. 10. 2019 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ Slavoj Praha C 
525. 10. 2019 18:00TJ ABC Braník CAC Sparta Praha E 
523. 10. 2019 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha ATJ Zelená Liška B 
524. 10. 2019 19:00TJ Košíře ATTC Praha A 
608. 11. 2019 18:30TTC Elizza Praha DTTC Praha A 
604. 11. 2019 00:00TJ Zelená Liška BTJ Košíře A 
605. 11. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha EVSK MFF UK Praha A 
606. 11. 2019 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha CTJ ABC Braník C 
616. 10. 2019 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B0:10
604. 11. 2019 19:00FC Přední Kopanina ATJ Zelená Liška A 
711. 11. 2019 00:00TJ Zelená Liška ATTC Elizza Praha D 
713. 11. 2019 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BFC Přední Kopanina A 
715. 11. 2019 18:00TJ ABC Braník CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 
713. 11. 2019 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha ATJ Slavoj Praha C 
714. 11. 2019 19:00TJ Košíře AAC Sparta Praha E 
714. 11. 2019 18:30TTC Praha ATJ Zelená Liška B 
822. 11. 2019 18:30TTC Elizza Praha DTJ Zelená Liška B 
819. 11. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETTC Praha A 
820. 11. 2019 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha CTJ Košíře A 
820. 11. 2019 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CVSK MFF UK Praha A 
818. 11. 2019 19:00FC Přední Kopanina ATJ ABC Braník C 
818. 11. 2019 00:00TJ Zelená Liška ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 
928. 11. 2019 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTTC Elizza Praha D 
929. 11. 2019 18:00TJ ABC Braník CTJ Zelená Liška A 
927. 11. 2019 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha AFC Přední Kopanina A 
928. 11. 2019 19:00TJ Košíře ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 
928. 11. 2019 18:30TTC Praha ATJ Slavoj Praha C 
925. 11. 2019 00:00TJ Zelená Liška BAC Sparta Praha E 
1006. 12. 2019 18:30TTC Elizza Praha DAC Sparta Praha E 
1004. 12. 2019 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha CTJ Zelená Liška B 
1004. 12. 2019 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTTC Praha A 
1002. 12. 2019 19:00FC Přední Kopanina ATJ Košíře A 
1002. 12. 2019 00:00TJ Zelená Liška AVSK MFF UK Praha A 
1005. 12. 2019 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ ABC Braník C 
1113. 12. 2019 18:00TJ ABC Braník CTTC Elizza Praha D 
1111. 12. 2019 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 
1112. 12. 2019 19:00TJ Košíře ATJ Zelená Liška A 
1112. 12. 2019 18:30TTC Praha AFC Přední Kopanina A 
1109. 12. 2019 00:00TJ Zelená Liška BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 
1110. 12. 2019 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETJ Slavoj Praha C 
1210. 01. 2020 18:30TTC Elizza Praha DTJ Slavoj Praha C 
1207. 01. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 
1206. 01. 2020 00:00TJ Zelená Liška BFC Přední Kopanina A 
1209. 01. 2020 18:30TTC Praha ATJ Zelená Liška A 
1209. 01. 2020 19:00TJ Košíře ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 
1208. 01. 2020 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha ATJ ABC Braník C 
1315. 01. 2020 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha ATTC Elizza Praha D 
1317. 01. 2020 18:00TJ ABC Braník CTJ Košíře A 
1316. 01. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTTC Praha A 
1317. 10. 2019 19:00TJ Zelená Liška ATJ Zelená Liška B9:1
1313. 01. 2020 19:00FC Přední Kopanina AAC Sparta Praha E 
1315. 01. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTJ Slavoj Praha C 
1424. 01. 2020 18:30TTC Elizza Praha DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 
1422. 01. 2020 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha CFC Přední Kopanina A 
1421. 01. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETJ Zelená Liška A 
1420. 01. 2020 00:00TJ Zelená Liška BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 
1423. 01. 2020 18:30TTC Praha ATJ ABC Braník C 
1423. 01. 2020 19:00TJ Košíře AVSK MFF UK Praha A 
1530. 01. 2020 19:00TJ Košíře ATTC Elizza Praha D 
1529. 01. 2020 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha ATTC Praha A 
1531. 01. 2020 18:00TJ ABC Braník CTJ Zelená Liška B 
1530. 01. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BAC Sparta Praha E 
1527. 01. 2020 00:00TJ Zelená Liška ATJ Slavoj Praha C 
1527. 01. 2020 19:00FC Přední Kopanina ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 
1607. 02. 2020 18:30TTC Elizza Praha DFC Přední Kopanina A 
1605. 02. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTJ Zelená Liška A 
1605. 02. 2020 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 
1604. 02. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETJ ABC Braník C 
1603. 02. 2020 00:00TJ Zelená Liška BVSK MFF UK Praha A 
1606. 02. 2020 18:30TTC Praha ATJ Košíře A 
1713. 02. 2020 18:30TTC Praha ATTC Elizza Praha D 
1713. 02. 2020 19:00TJ Košíře ATJ Zelená Liška B 
1712. 02. 2020 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha AAC Sparta Praha E 
1714. 02. 2020 18:00TJ ABC Braník CTJ Slavoj Praha C 
1717. 09. 2019 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C7:3
1710. 02. 2020 00:00TJ Zelená Liška AFC Přední Kopanina A 
1806. 03. 2020 18:30TTC Elizza Praha DTJ Zelená Liška A 
1802. 03. 2020 19:00FC Přední Kopanina ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 
1804. 03. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTJ ABC Braník C 
1804. 03. 2020 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha CVSK MFF UK Praha A 
1803. 03. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETJ Košíře A 
1802. 03. 2020 00:00TJ Zelená Liška BTTC Praha A 
1909. 03. 2020 00:00TJ Zelená Liška BTTC Elizza Praha D 
1912. 03. 2020 18:30TTC Praha AAC Sparta Praha E 
1912. 03. 2020 19:00TJ Košíře ATJ Slavoj Praha C 
1911. 03. 2020 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 
1913. 03. 2020 18:00TJ ABC Braník CFC Přední Kopanina A 
1912. 03. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ Zelená Liška A 
2020. 03. 2020 18:30TTC Elizza Praha DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 
2016. 03. 2020 00:00TJ Zelená Liška ATJ ABC Braník C 
2016. 03. 2020 19:00FC Přední Kopanina AVSK MFF UK Praha A 
2018. 03. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTJ Košíře A 
2018. 03. 2020 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha CTTC Praha A 
2017. 03. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETJ Zelená Liška B 
2124. 03. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETTC Elizza Praha D 
2123. 03. 2020 00:00TJ Zelená Liška BTJ Slavoj Praha C 
2126. 03. 2020 18:30TTC Praha ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 
2126. 03. 2020 19:00TJ Košíře AFC Přední Kopanina A 
2125. 03. 2020 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha ATJ Zelená Liška A 
2127. 03. 2020 18:00TJ ABC Braník CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 
2203. 04. 2020 18:30TTC Elizza Praha DTJ ABC Braník C 
2202. 04. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BVSK MFF UK Praha A 
2230. 03. 2020 00:00TJ Zelená Liška ATJ Košíře A 
2230. 03. 2020 19:00FC Přední Kopanina ATTC Praha A 
2201. 04. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTJ Zelená Liška B 
2201. 04. 2020 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha CAC Sparta Praha E 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy