Výsledky
1. třída B
104. 10. 2011 19:00AC Sparta Praha BTJ Pankrác A10:0
103. 10. 2011 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C10:4
105. 10. 2011 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ATJ Střížkov B3:10
104. 10. 2011 19:00TJ ABC Branik BTTC Alimpex Praha A5:10
106. 10. 2011 19:00PSK Olymp Praha BTJ Slovan Bohnice D10:4
104. 10. 2011 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CSF SKK EL Nino Praha H10:1
213. 10. 2011 19:15TJ Pankrác ASF SKK EL Nino Praha H6:10
213. 10. 2011 19:15TJ Slovan Bohnice DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C9:9
210. 10. 2011 00:00TTC Alimpex Praha APSK Olymp Praha B10:4
210. 10. 2011 00:00TJ Střížkov BTJ ABC Branik B10:4
210. 10. 2011 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A7:10
211. 10. 2011 19:00AC Sparta Praha BTJ Sokol Michle Praha B10:2
317. 10. 2011 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha BTJ Pankrác A10:1
319. 10. 2011 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky AAC Sparta Praha B6:10
318. 10. 2011 19:00TJ ABC Branik BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C7:10
320. 10. 2011 19:00PSK Olymp Praha BTJ Střížkov B9:9
318. 10. 2011 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTTC Alimpex Praha A10:4
317. 10. 2011 00:00SF SKK EL Nino Praha HTJ Slovan Bohnice D10:6
427. 10. 2011 19:15TJ Pankrác ATJ Slovan Bohnice D6:10
424. 10. 2011 00:00TTC Alimpex Praha ASF SKK EL Nino Praha H10:4
424. 10. 2011 00:00TJ Střížkov BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C5:10
424. 10. 2011 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CPSK Olymp Praha B8:10
425. 10. 2011 19:00AC Sparta Praha BTJ ABC Branik B10:1
424. 10. 2011 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha BTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A10:1
502. 11. 2011 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ATJ Pankrác A10:8
501. 11. 2011 19:00TJ ABC Branik BTJ Sokol Michle Praha B0:10
503. 11. 2011 19:00PSK Olymp Praha BAC Sparta Praha B2:10
501. 11. 2011 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C10:4
531. 10. 2011 00:00SF SKK EL Nino Praha HTJ Střížkov B6:10
503. 11. 2011 19:15TJ Slovan Bohnice DTTC Alimpex Praha A6:10
610. 11. 2011 19:15TJ Pankrác ATTC Alimpex Praha A5:10
607. 11. 2011 00:00TJ Střížkov BTJ Slovan Bohnice D10:2
607. 11. 2011 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CSF SKK EL Nino Praha H10:6
608. 11. 2011 19:00AC Sparta Praha BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C5:10
607. 11. 2011 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha BPSK Olymp Praha B10:3
609. 11. 2011 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ATJ ABC Branik B10:6
715. 11. 2011 19:00TJ ABC Branik BTJ Pankrác A1:10
705. 12. 2011 19:00PSK Olymp Praha BTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A10:5
715. 11. 2011 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTJ Sokol Michle Praha B10:5
714. 11. 2011 00:00SF SKK EL Nino Praha HAC Sparta Praha B6:10
716. 11. 2011 19:15TJ Slovan Bohnice DTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C10:3
714. 11. 2011 00:00TTC Alimpex Praha ATJ Střížkov B10:4
824. 11. 2011 19:15TJ Pankrác ATJ Střížkov B3:10
821. 11. 2011 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CTTC Alimpex Praha A5:10
822. 11. 2011 19:00AC Sparta Praha BTJ Slovan Bohnice D10:6
821. 11. 2011 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha BSF SKK EL Nino Praha H10:3
823. 11. 2011 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C2:10
822. 11. 2011 19:00TJ ABC Branik BPSK Olymp Praha B9:9
901. 12. 2011 19:00PSK Olymp Praha BTJ Pankrác A10:7
929. 11. 2011 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTJ ABC Branik B10:1
928. 11. 2011 00:00SF SKK EL Nino Praha HTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A10:6
901. 12. 2011 19:15TJ Slovan Bohnice DTJ Sokol Michle Praha B2:10
928. 11. 2011 00:00TTC Alimpex Praha AAC Sparta Praha B5:10
928. 11. 2011 00:00TJ Střížkov BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C10:0
1008. 12. 2011 19:15TJ Pankrác ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha C5:10
1006. 12. 2011 19:00AC Sparta Praha BTJ Střížkov B10:1
1005. 12. 2011 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha BTTC Alimpex Praha A10:8
1007. 12. 2011 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ATJ Slovan Bohnice D6:10
1006. 12. 2011 19:00TJ ABC Branik BSF SKK EL Nino Praha H4:10
1008. 12. 2011 19:00PSK Olymp Praha BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C1:10
1113. 12. 2011 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTJ Pankrác A10:1
1112. 12. 2011 00:00SF SKK EL Nino Praha HPSK Olymp Praha B10:3
1115. 12. 2011 19:15TJ Slovan Bohnice DTJ ABC Branik B10:2
1112. 12. 2011 00:00TTC Alimpex Praha ATJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A10:5
1112. 12. 2011 00:00TJ Střížkov BTJ Sokol Michle Praha B3:10
1112. 12. 2011 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CAC Sparta Praha B2:10
1212. 01. 2012 19:15TJ Pankrác AAC Sparta Praha B4:10
1209. 01. 2012 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CTJ Sokol Michle Praha B8:10
1209. 01. 2012 00:00TJ Střížkov BTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A10:2
1209. 01. 2012 00:00TTC Alimpex Praha ATJ ABC Branik B10:3
1212. 01. 2012 19:15TJ Slovan Bohnice DPSK Olymp Praha B10:0
1209. 01. 2012 00:00SF SKK EL Nino Praha HTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C5:10
1316. 01. 2012 00:00SF SKK EL Nino Praha HTJ Pankrác A10:5
1317. 01. 2012 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTJ Slovan Bohnice D10:5
1319. 01. 2012 19:00PSK Olymp Praha BTTC Alimpex Praha A2:10
1317. 01. 2012 19:00TJ ABC Branik BTJ Střížkov B10:8
1318. 01. 2012 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha C8:10
1316. 01. 2012 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha BAC Sparta Praha B5:10
1426. 01. 2012 19:15TJ Pankrác ATJ Sokol Michle Praha B5:10
1424. 01. 2012 19:00AC Sparta Praha BTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A10:2
1423. 01. 2012 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CTJ ABC Branik B10:4
1423. 01. 2012 00:00TJ Střížkov BPSK Olymp Praha B10:2
1423. 01. 2012 00:00TTC Alimpex Praha ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C4:10
1426. 01. 2012 19:15TJ Slovan Bohnice DSF SKK EL Nino Praha H5:10
1502. 02. 2012 19:15TJ Slovan Bohnice DTJ Pankrác A10:2
1530. 01. 2012 00:00SF SKK EL Nino Praha HTTC Alimpex Praha A10:6
1531. 01. 2012 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTJ Střížkov B10:2
1502. 02. 2012 19:00PSK Olymp Praha BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C10:6
1531. 01. 2012 19:00TJ ABC Branik BAC Sparta Praha B8:10
1501. 02. 2012 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ATJ Sokol Michle Praha B2:10
1623. 02. 2012 19:15TJ Pankrác ATJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A9:9
1620. 02. 2012 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha BTJ ABC Branik B10:0
1621. 02. 2012 19:00AC Sparta Praha BPSK Olymp Praha B10:2
1620. 02. 2012 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C3:10
1620. 02. 2012 00:00TJ Střížkov BSF SKK EL Nino Praha H8:10
1620. 02. 2012 00:00TTC Alimpex Praha ATJ Slovan Bohnice D10:3
1727. 02. 2012 00:00TTC Alimpex Praha ATJ Pankrác A10:3
1701. 03. 2012 19:15TJ Slovan Bohnice DTJ Střížkov B10:4
1727. 02. 2012 00:00SF SKK EL Nino Praha HTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C10:7
1728. 02. 2012 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CAC Sparta Praha B9:9
1701. 03. 2012 19:00PSK Olymp Praha BTJ Sokol Michle Praha B3:10
1728. 02. 2012 19:00TJ ABC Branik BTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A5:10
1808. 03. 2012 19:15TJ Pankrác ATJ ABC Branik B9:9
1807. 03. 2012 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky APSK Olymp Praha B10:6
1805. 03. 2012 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C6:10
1806. 03. 2012 19:00AC Sparta Praha BSF SKK EL Nino Praha H8:10
1805. 03. 2012 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CTJ Slovan Bohnice D5:10
1805. 03. 2012 00:00TJ Střížkov BTTC Alimpex Praha A9:9
1912. 03. 2012 00:00TJ Střížkov BTJ Pankrác A10:7
1912. 03. 2012 00:00TTC Alimpex Praha ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha C10:2
1915. 03. 2012 19:15TJ Slovan Bohnice DAC Sparta Praha B6:10
1912. 03. 2012 00:00SF SKK EL Nino Praha HTJ Sokol Michle Praha B8:10
1913. 03. 2012 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A10:0
1915. 03. 2012 19:00PSK Olymp Praha BTJ ABC Branik B10:3
2022. 03. 2012 19:15TJ Pankrác APSK Olymp Praha B10:8
2020. 03. 2012 19:00TJ ABC Branik BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C0:10
2021. 03. 2012 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ASF SKK EL Nino Praha H3:10
2019. 03. 2012 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha BTJ Slovan Bohnice D10:2
2020. 03. 2012 19:00AC Sparta Praha BTTC Alimpex Praha A7:10
2019. 03. 2012 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CTJ Střížkov B10:5
2126. 03. 2012 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CTJ Pankrác A10:3
2126. 03. 2012 00:00TJ Střížkov BAC Sparta Praha B4:10
2126. 03. 2012 00:00TTC Alimpex Praha ATJ Sokol Michle Praha B7:10
2129. 03. 2012 19:15TJ Slovan Bohnice DTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A10:4
2126. 03. 2012 00:00SF SKK EL Nino Praha HTJ ABC Branik B10:2
2127. 03. 2012 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CPSK Olymp Praha B10:1
2205. 04. 2012 19:15TJ Pankrác ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C5:10
2205. 04. 2012 19:00PSK Olymp Praha BSF SKK EL Nino Praha H6:10
2203. 04. 2012 19:00TJ ABC Branik BTJ Slovan Bohnice D3:10
2204. 04. 2012 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ATTC Alimpex Praha A6:10
2202. 04. 2012 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha BTJ Střížkov B10:2
2203. 04. 2012 19:00AC Sparta Praha BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C10:3

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy