Výsledky
Regionální přebor
105. 10. 2012 17:00TJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov BTJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov C12:6
106. 10. 2012 17:00SKST Baník Havířov ESK Slávia Orlová C4:14
102. 10. 2012 17:00TJ Sokol Chotěbuz ATJ Baník ČSA Karviná A12:6
106. 10. 2012 17:00TJ Sokol Záblatí ATJ Sokol Dětmarovice A14:4
106. 10. 2012 15:00SKST Český Těšín BSokol Rychvald A16:2
106. 10. 2012 17:00KLUBsten Karviná BTTC Siko Orlová E7:11
105. 10. 2012 17:00TJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov CTJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov B5:13
220. 10. 2012 17:00KLUBsten Karviná BTJ Sokol Záblatí A9:9
220. 10. 2012 11:00TTC Siko Orlová ETJ Sokol Dětmarovice A0:18
220. 10. 2012 15:00SKST Český Těšín BTJ Sokol Chotěbuz A12:6
220. 10. 2012 17:00Sokol Rychvald ATJ Baník ČSA Karviná A2:16
220. 10. 2012 17:00TJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov BSKST Baník Havířov E13:5
220. 10. 2012 15:00TJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov CSK Slávia Orlová C7:11
319. 10. 2012 17:30KLUBsten Karviná BTJ Sokol Dětmarovice A10:8
321. 10. 2012 10:00TTC Siko Orlová ETJ Sokol Záblatí A0:18
321. 10. 2012 08:00SKST Český Těšín BTJ Baník ČSA Karviná A12:6
321. 10. 2012 10:00Sokol Rychvald ATJ Sokol Chotěbuz A2:16
321. 10. 2012 10:00TJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov BSK Slávia Orlová C11:7
321. 10. 2012 08:00TJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov CSKST Baník Havířov E7:11
403. 11. 2012 17:00SKST Baník Havířov EKLUBsten Karviná B11:7
403. 11. 2012 17:00SK Slávia Orlová CTTC Siko Orlová E7:11
430. 10. 2012 17:00TJ Sokol Chotěbuz ATJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov B6:12
403. 11. 2012 17:00TJ Baník ČSA Karviná ATJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov C9:9
403. 11. 2012 17:00TJ Sokol Záblatí ASKST Český Těšín B4:14
403. 11. 2012 17:00TJ Sokol Dětmarovice ASokol Rychvald A14:4
504. 11. 2012 10:00SKST Baník Havířov ETTC Siko Orlová E8:10
504. 11. 2012 10:00SK Slávia Orlová CKLUBsten Karviná B6:12
531. 10. 2012 17:00TJ Sokol Chotěbuz ATJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov C8:10
504. 11. 2012 10:00TJ Baník ČSA Karviná ATJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov B6:12
502. 11. 2012 17:00TJ Sokol Záblatí ASokol Rychvald A16:2
504. 11. 2012 10:00TJ Sokol Dětmarovice ASKST Český Těšín B5:13
617. 11. 2012 17:00KLUBsten Karviná BSKST Český Těšín B2:16
617. 11. 2012 11:00TTC Siko Orlová ESokol Rychvald A15:3
617. 11. 2012 17:00TJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov BTJ Sokol Záblatí A11:7
617. 11. 2012 15:00TJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov CTJ Sokol Dětmarovice A8:10
617. 11. 2012 17:00SKST Baník Havířov ETJ Sokol Chotěbuz A8:10
617. 11. 2012 17:00SK Slávia Orlová CTJ Baník ČSA Karviná A13:5
716. 11. 2012 17:30KLUBsten Karviná BSokol Rychvald A9:9
718. 11. 2012 10:00TTC Siko Orlová ESKST Český Těšín B8:10
718. 11. 2012 10:00TJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov BTJ Sokol Dětmarovice A16:2
718. 11. 2012 08:00TJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov CTJ Sokol Záblatí A7:11
718. 11. 2012 10:00SKST Baník Havířov ETJ Baník ČSA Karviná A14:4
718. 11. 2012 10:00SK Slávia Orlová CTJ Sokol Chotěbuz A8:10
827. 11. 2012 17:00TJ Sokol Chotěbuz AKLUBsten Karviná B15:3
801. 12. 2012 17:00TJ Baník ČSA Karviná ATTC Siko Orlová E6:12
801. 12. 2012 17:00TJ Sokol Záblatí ASKST Baník Havířov E13:5
801. 12. 2012 17:00TJ Sokol Dětmarovice ASK Slávia Orlová C11:7
801. 12. 2012 15:00SKST Český Těšín BTJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov B10:8
801. 12. 2012 17:00Sokol Rychvald ATJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov C5:13
928. 11. 2012 17:00TJ Sokol Chotěbuz ATTC Siko Orlová E8:10
902. 12. 2012 10:00TJ Baník ČSA Karviná AKLUBsten Karviná B11:7
930. 11. 2012 17:00TJ Sokol Záblatí ASK Slávia Orlová C17:1
902. 12. 2012 10:00TJ Sokol Dětmarovice ASKST Baník Havířov E12:6
902. 12. 2012 08:00SKST Český Těšín BTJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov C14:4
902. 12. 2012 10:00Sokol Rychvald ATJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov B0:18
1015. 12. 2012 17:00TJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov BKLUBsten Karviná B13:5
1015. 12. 2012 15:00TJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov CTTC Siko Orlová E6:12
1015. 12. 2012 17:00SKST Baník Havířov ESKST Český Těšín B3:15
1015. 12. 2012 17:00SK Slávia Orlová CSokol Rychvald A12:6
1011. 12. 2012 17:00TJ Sokol Chotěbuz ATJ Sokol Záblatí A8:10
1015. 12. 2012 17:00TJ Baník ČSA Karviná ATJ Sokol Dětmarovice A11:7
1116. 12. 2012 10:00TJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov BTTC Siko Orlová E18:0
1116. 12. 2012 08:00TJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov CKLUBsten Karviná B8:10
1116. 12. 2012 10:00SKST Baník Havířov ESokol Rychvald A16:2
1116. 12. 2012 10:00SK Slávia Orlová CSKST Český Těšín B2:16
1112. 12. 2012 17:00TJ Sokol Chotěbuz ATJ Sokol Dětmarovice A15:3
1116. 12. 2012 10:00TJ Baník ČSA Karviná ATJ Sokol Záblatí A6:12
1212. 01. 2013 17:00SK Slávia Orlová CSKST Baník Havířov E4:14
1212. 01. 2013 17:00TJ Baník ČSA Karviná ATJ Sokol Chotěbuz A2:16
1212. 01. 2013 17:00TJ Sokol Dětmarovice ATJ Sokol Záblatí A5:13
1212. 01. 2013 17:00Sokol Rychvald ASKST Český Těšín B1:17
1212. 01. 2013 11:00TTC Siko Orlová EKLUBsten Karviná B16:2
1326. 01. 2013 17:00TJ Sokol Záblatí AKLUBsten Karviná B16:2
1326. 01. 2013 17:00TJ Sokol Dětmarovice ATTC Siko Orlová E16:2
1322. 01. 2013 17:00TJ Sokol Chotěbuz ASKST Český Těšín B5:13
1326. 01. 2013 17:00TJ Baník ČSA Karviná ASokol Rychvald A12:6
1326. 01. 2013 17:00SKST Baník Havířov ETJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov B4:14
1326. 01. 2013 17:00SK Slávia Orlová CTJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov C15:3
1427. 01. 2013 10:00TJ Sokol Dětmarovice AKLUBsten Karviná B13:5
1425. 01. 2013 17:00TJ Sokol Záblatí ATTC Siko Orlová E18:0
1427. 01. 2013 10:00TJ Baník ČSA Karviná ASKST Český Těšín B6:12
1423. 01. 2013 17:00TJ Sokol Chotěbuz ASokol Rychvald A16:2
1427. 01. 2013 10:00SK Slávia Orlová CTJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov B3:15
1427. 01. 2013 10:00SKST Baník Havířov ETJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov C15:3
1509. 02. 2013 17:00KLUBsten Karviná BSKST Baník Havířov E14:4
1509. 02. 2013 11:00TTC Siko Orlová ESK Slávia Orlová C8:10
1509. 02. 2013 17:00TJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov BTJ Sokol Chotěbuz A10:8
1509. 02. 2013 15:00TJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov CTJ Baník ČSA Karviná A7:11
1509. 02. 2013 15:00SKST Český Těšín BTJ Sokol Záblatí A15:3
1509. 02. 2013 17:00Sokol Rychvald ATJ Sokol Dětmarovice A2:16
1610. 02. 2013 10:00TTC Siko Orlová ESKST Baník Havířov E17:1
1608. 02. 2013 17:30KLUBsten Karviná BSK Slávia Orlová C8:10
1610. 02. 2013 08:00TJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov CTJ Sokol Chotěbuz A8:10
1610. 02. 2013 10:00TJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov BTJ Baník ČSA Karviná A12:6
1610. 02. 2013 10:00Sokol Rychvald ATJ Sokol Záblatí A0:18
1610. 02. 2013 08:00SKST Český Těšín BTJ Sokol Dětmarovice A17:1
1723. 02. 2013 15:00SKST Český Těšín BKLUBsten Karviná B16:2
1723. 02. 2013 17:00Sokol Rychvald ATTC Siko Orlová E1:17
1723. 02. 2013 17:00TJ Sokol Záblatí ATJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov B8:10
1723. 02. 2013 17:00TJ Sokol Dětmarovice ATJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov C8:10
1719. 02. 2013 17:00TJ Sokol Chotěbuz ASKST Baník Havířov E10:8
1723. 02. 2013 17:00TJ Baník ČSA Karviná ASK Slávia Orlová C9:9
1824. 02. 2013 10:00Sokol Rychvald AKLUBsten Karviná B5:13
1824. 02. 2013 08:00SKST Český Těšín BTTC Siko Orlová E18:0
1824. 02. 2013 10:00TJ Sokol Dětmarovice ATJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov B5:13
1822. 02. 2013 17:00TJ Sokol Záblatí ATJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov C10:8
1824. 02. 2013 10:00TJ Baník ČSA Karviná ASKST Baník Havířov E5:13
1820. 02. 2013 17:00TJ Sokol Chotěbuz ASK Slávia Orlová C18:0
1909. 03. 2013 17:00KLUBsten Karviná BTJ Sokol Chotěbuz A12:5
1909. 03. 2013 11:00TTC Siko Orlová ETJ Baník ČSA Karviná A11:7
1909. 03. 2013 17:00SKST Baník Havířov ETJ Sokol Záblatí A7:11
1909. 03. 2013 17:00SK Slávia Orlová CTJ Sokol Dětmarovice A14:4
1909. 03. 2013 17:00TJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov BSKST Český Těšín B10:8
1909. 03. 2013 15:00TJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov CSokol Rychvald A18:0
2010. 03. 2013 10:00TTC Siko Orlová ETJ Sokol Chotěbuz A11:7
2008. 03. 2013 17:30KLUBsten Karviná BTJ Baník ČSA Karviná A9:9
2010. 03. 2013 10:00SK Slávia Orlová CTJ Sokol Záblatí A0:18
2010. 03. 2013 10:00SKST Baník Havířov ETJ Sokol Dětmarovice A13:5
2010. 03. 2013 08:00TJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov CSKST Český Těšín B5:13
2010. 03. 2013 10:00TJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov BSokol Rychvald A14:4
2123. 03. 2013 17:00KLUBsten Karviná BTJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov B7:11
2123. 03. 2013 11:00TTC Siko Orlová ETJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov C13:5
2123. 03. 2013 15:00SKST Český Těšín BSKST Baník Havířov E15:3
2123. 03. 2013 17:00Sokol Rychvald ASK Slávia Orlová C6:12
2123. 03. 2013 17:00TJ Sokol Záblatí ATJ Sokol Chotěbuz A10:8
2123. 03. 2013 17:00TJ Sokol Dětmarovice ATJ Baník ČSA Karviná A2:16
2224. 03. 2013 10:00TTC Siko Orlová ETJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov B0:18
2222. 03. 2013 17:30KLUBsten Karviná BTJ Slovan VOKD Karviná-Lázně Darkov C10:8
2224. 03. 2013 10:00Sokol Rychvald ASKST Baník Havířov E1:17
2224. 03. 2013 08:00SKST Český Těšín BSK Slávia Orlová C18:0
2224. 03. 2013 10:00TJ Sokol Dětmarovice ATJ Sokol Chotěbuz A4:14
2222. 03. 2013 17:00TJ Sokol Záblatí ATJ Baník ČSA Karviná A9:9

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline