Výsledky
Regionální soutěž
128. 09. 2012 17:00SK Slávia Orlová DSK Slávia Orlová E16:2
128. 09. 2012 17:00SKST Český Těšín CSokol Rychvald B10:8
128. 09. 2012 17:00KLUBsten Karviná CKLUBsten Karviná D12:6
128. 09. 2012 17:00TJ Bohumín AT3 - Table Tennis Těrlicko A13:5
128. 09. 2012 17:00TJ Sokol Záblatí BTJ Sokol Dětmarovice B13:5
128. 09. 2012 17:00SKST Baník Havířov FCSVČ sv. Jana Boska v Havířově A7:11
225. 09. 2012 17:00TJ Sokol Chotěbuz BTJ Bohumín A4:14
229. 09. 2012 15:00TJ Sokol Záblatí BKLUBsten Karviná C7:11
229. 09. 2012 15:00TJ Sokol Dětmarovice BKLUBsten Karviná D9:9
229. 09. 2012 17:00SKST Baník Havířov FSKST Český Těšín C8:10
229. 09. 2012 17:00CSVČ sv. Jana Boska v Havířově ASokol Rychvald B13:5
229. 09. 2012 17:00SK Slávia Orlová DTTC Siko Orlová F12:6
326. 09. 2012 17:00TJ Sokol Chotěbuz BT3 - Table Tennis Těrlicko A8:10
330. 09. 2012 10:00TJ Sokol Záblatí BKLUBsten Karviná D9:9
330. 09. 2012 08:00TJ Sokol Dětmarovice BKLUBsten Karviná C3:15
330. 09. 2012 10:00SKST Baník Havířov FSokol Rychvald B6:12
330. 09. 2012 10:00CSVČ sv. Jana Boska v Havířově ASKST Český Těšín C13:5
328. 09. 2012 16:30SK Slávia Orlová ETTC Siko Orlová F6:12
406. 10. 2012 11:00TTC Siko Orlová FTJ Sokol Chotěbuz B12:6
406. 10. 2012 17:00SKST Český Těšín CSK Slávia Orlová D13:5
406. 10. 2012 17:00Sokol Rychvald BSK Slávia Orlová E12:6
406. 10. 2012 15:00KLUBsten Karviná CSKST Baník Havířov F9:9
406. 10. 2012 15:00KLUBsten Karviná DCSVČ sv. Jana Boska v Havířově A4:14
406. 10. 2012 17:00TJ Bohumín ATJ Sokol Záblatí B11:7
406. 10. 2012 17:00T3 - Table Tennis Těrlicko ATJ Sokol Dětmarovice B12:6
507. 10. 2012 10:00SKST Český Těšín CSK Slávia Orlová E16:2
507. 10. 2012 10:00Sokol Rychvald BSK Slávia Orlová D7:11
507. 10. 2012 10:00KLUBsten Karviná CCSVČ sv. Jana Boska v Havířově A6:12
507. 10. 2012 10:00KLUBsten Karviná DSKST Baník Havířov F9:9
507. 10. 2012 10:00TJ Bohumín ATJ Sokol Dětmarovice B16:2
507. 10. 2012 10:00T3 - Table Tennis Těrlicko ATJ Sokol Záblatí B16:2
616. 10. 2012 17:00TJ Sokol Chotěbuz BTJ Sokol Záblatí B14:4
620. 10. 2012 17:00SKST Baník Havířov FTJ Bohumín A6:12
620. 10. 2012 17:00CSVČ sv. Jana Boska v Havířově AT3 - Table Tennis Těrlicko A12:6
620. 10. 2012 17:00SK Slávia Orlová DKLUBsten Karviná C9:9
616. 10. 2012 16:30SK Slávia Orlová EKLUBsten Karviná D9:9
620. 10. 2012 11:00TTC Siko Orlová FSKST Český Těšín C2:16
717. 10. 2012 17:00TJ Sokol Chotěbuz BTJ Sokol Dětmarovice B14:4
721. 10. 2012 10:00SKST Baník Havířov FT3 - Table Tennis Těrlicko A5:13
721. 10. 2012 10:00CSVČ sv. Jana Boska v Havířově ATJ Bohumín A12:6
721. 10. 2012 10:00SK Slávia Orlová DKLUBsten Karviná D17:1
719. 10. 2012 16:30SK Slávia Orlová EKLUBsten Karviná C6:12
721. 10. 2012 10:00TTC Siko Orlová FSokol Rychvald B1:17
803. 11. 2012 17:00SKST Český Těšín CTJ Sokol Chotěbuz B8:10
803. 11. 2012 15:00KLUBsten Karviná CTTC Siko Orlová F14:4
803. 11. 2012 17:00TJ Bohumín ASK Slávia Orlová D14:4
803. 11. 2012 17:00T3 - Table Tennis Těrlicko ASK Slávia Orlová E14:4
803. 11. 2012 15:00TJ Sokol Záblatí BSKST Baník Havířov F4:14
803. 11. 2012 15:00TJ Sokol Dětmarovice BCSVČ sv. Jana Boska v Havířově A4:14
904. 11. 2012 10:00Sokol Rychvald BTJ Sokol Chotěbuz B9:9
904. 11. 2012 10:00KLUBsten Karviná DTTC Siko Orlová F16:2
904. 11. 2012 10:00TJ Bohumín ASK Slávia Orlová E16:2
904. 11. 2012 10:00T3 - Table Tennis Těrlicko ASK Slávia Orlová D11:7
904. 11. 2012 10:00TJ Sokol Záblatí BCSVČ sv. Jana Boska v Havířově A2:16
904. 11. 2012 08:00TJ Sokol Dětmarovice BSKST Baník Havířov F8:10
1013. 11. 2012 17:00TJ Sokol Chotěbuz BSKST Baník Havířov F16:2
1017. 11. 2012 17:00SK Slávia Orlová DTJ Sokol Záblatí B9:9
1013. 11. 2012 16:30SK Slávia Orlová ETJ Sokol Dětmarovice B7:11
1017. 11. 2012 11:00TTC Siko Orlová FTJ Bohumín A2:16
1017. 11. 2012 17:00SKST Český Těšín CKLUBsten Karviná C7:11
1017. 11. 2012 17:00Sokol Rychvald BKLUBsten Karviná D15:3
1114. 11. 2012 17:00TJ Sokol Chotěbuz BCSVČ sv. Jana Boska v Havířově A5:13
1118. 11. 2012 10:00SK Slávia Orlová DTJ Sokol Dětmarovice B10:8
1116. 11. 2012 16:30SK Slávia Orlová ETJ Sokol Záblatí B9:9
1118. 11. 2012 10:00TTC Siko Orlová FT3 - Table Tennis Těrlicko A1:17
1118. 11. 2012 10:00SKST Český Těšín CKLUBsten Karviná D18:0
1118. 11. 2012 10:00Sokol Rychvald BKLUBsten Karviná C11:7
1201. 12. 2012 15:00KLUBsten Karviná CTJ Sokol Chotěbuz B7:11
1201. 12. 2012 17:00TJ Bohumín ASKST Český Těšín C12:6
1201. 12. 2012 17:00T3 - Table Tennis Těrlicko ASokol Rychvald B9:9
1201. 12. 2012 15:00TJ Sokol Záblatí BTTC Siko Orlová F14:4
1201. 12. 2012 17:00SKST Baník Havířov FSK Slávia Orlová D9:9
1201. 12. 2012 17:00CSVČ sv. Jana Boska v Havířově ASK Slávia Orlová E10:8
1302. 12. 2012 10:00KLUBsten Karviná DTJ Sokol Chotěbuz B3:15
1302. 12. 2012 10:00TJ Bohumín ASokol Rychvald B12:6
1302. 12. 2012 10:00T3 - Table Tennis Těrlicko ASKST Český Těšín C17:1
1302. 12. 2012 08:00TJ Sokol Dětmarovice BTTC Siko Orlová F14:4
1302. 12. 2012 10:00SKST Baník Havířov FSK Slávia Orlová E6:12
1302. 12. 2012 10:00CSVČ sv. Jana Boska v Havířově ASK Slávia Orlová D15:3
1415. 12. 2012 17:00SK Slávia Orlová DTJ Sokol Chotěbuz B5:13
1415. 12. 2012 11:00TTC Siko Orlová FSKST Baník Havířov F4:14
1415. 12. 2012 17:00SKST Český Těšín CTJ Sokol Záblatí B17:1
1415. 12. 2012 17:00Sokol Rychvald BTJ Sokol Dětmarovice B9:9
1415. 12. 2012 15:00KLUBsten Karviná CTJ Bohumín A9:9
1415. 12. 2012 15:00KLUBsten Karviná DT3 - Table Tennis Těrlicko A2:16
1514. 12. 2012 16:30SK Slávia Orlová ETJ Sokol Chotěbuz B2:16
1516. 12. 2012 10:00TTC Siko Orlová FCSVČ sv. Jana Boska v Havířově A4:14
1516. 12. 2012 10:00SKST Český Těšín CTJ Sokol Dětmarovice B11:7
1516. 12. 2012 10:00Sokol Rychvald BTJ Sokol Záblatí B18:0
1516. 12. 2012 10:00KLUBsten Karviná CT3 - Table Tennis Těrlicko A4:14
1516. 12. 2012 10:00KLUBsten Karviná DTJ Bohumín A4:14

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline