Výsledky
1. třída A muži
102. 10. 2012 19:15Avia Čakovice BTJ Sokol Michle Praha C10:2
102. 10. 2012 19:00AC Sparta Praha CSF SKK EL Nino Praha G6:10
103. 10. 2012 19:00TTC Elizza Praha EPSK Olymp Praha B10:6
101. 10. 2012 00:00TJ Střížkov CTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A7:10
101. 10. 2012 00:00TTC Alimpex Praha ATJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A10:3
104. 10. 2012 19:15TJ Pankrác ATJ Slovan Bohnice B3:10
208. 10. 2012 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha CTJ Slovan Bohnice B5:10
208. 10. 2012 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA ATJ Pankrác A10:6
209. 10. 2012 19:30TJ Sokol Petrovice I. ATTC Alimpex Praha A3:10
209. 10. 2012 19:15PSK Olymp Praha BTJ Střížkov C10:6
208. 10. 2012 00:00SF SKK EL Nino Praha GTTC Elizza Praha E9:7
208. 10. 2012 00:00Avia Čakovice BAC Sparta Praha C9:9
316. 10. 2012 19:00AC Sparta Praha CTJ Sokol Michle Praha C10:7
317. 10. 2012 19:00TTC Elizza Praha EAvia Čakovice B10:8
315. 10. 2012 00:00TJ Střížkov CSF SKK EL Nino Praha G8:10
315. 10. 2012 00:00TTC Alimpex Praha APSK Olymp Praha B10:2
318. 10. 2012 19:15TJ Pankrác ATJ Sokol Petrovice I. A7:10
317. 10. 2012 19:15TJ Slovan Bohnice BTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A10:3
422. 10. 2012 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha CTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A9:9
423. 10. 2012 19:30TJ Sokol Petrovice I. ATJ Slovan Bohnice B0:10
423. 10. 2012 19:15PSK Olymp Praha BTJ Pankrác A10:4
422. 10. 2012 00:00SF SKK EL Nino Praha GTTC Alimpex Praha A9:9
422. 10. 2012 00:00Avia Čakovice BTJ Střížkov C10:6
423. 10. 2012 19:00AC Sparta Praha CTTC Elizza Praha E10:7
531. 10. 2012 19:00TTC Elizza Praha ETJ Sokol Michle Praha C10:8
529. 10. 2012 00:00TJ Střížkov CAC Sparta Praha C3:10
529. 10. 2012 00:00TTC Alimpex Praha AAvia Čakovice B9:9
501. 11. 2012 19:15TJ Pankrác ASF SKK EL Nino Praha G10:6
530. 10. 2012 19:15TJ Slovan Bohnice BPSK Olymp Praha B10:4
529. 10. 2012 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA ATJ Sokol Petrovice I. A10:4
605. 11. 2012 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha CTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A9:9
606. 11. 2012 19:15PSK Olymp Praha BTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A3:10
605. 11. 2012 00:00SF SKK EL Nino Praha GTJ Slovan Bohnice B7:10
605. 11. 2012 00:00Avia Čakovice BTJ Pankrác A10:0
606. 11. 2012 19:00AC Sparta Praha CTTC Alimpex Praha A9:9
607. 11. 2012 19:00TTC Elizza Praha ETJ Střížkov C9:9
712. 11. 2012 00:00TJ Střížkov CTJ Sokol Michle Praha C7:10
712. 11. 2012 00:00TTC Alimpex Praha ATTC Elizza Praha E10:2
715. 11. 2012 19:15TJ Pankrác AAC Sparta Praha C1:10
713. 11. 2012 19:15TJ Slovan Bohnice BAvia Čakovice B8:10
712. 11. 2012 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA ASF SKK EL Nino Praha G10:7
713. 11. 2012 19:30TJ Sokol Petrovice I. APSK Olymp Praha B10:7
819. 11. 2012 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha CPSK Olymp Praha B10:2
819. 11. 2012 00:00SF SKK EL Nino Praha GTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A10:2
819. 11. 2012 00:00Avia Čakovice BTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A10:2
820. 11. 2012 19:00AC Sparta Praha CTJ Slovan Bohnice B7:10
821. 11. 2012 19:00TTC Elizza Praha ETJ Pankrác A10:7
819. 11. 2012 00:00TJ Střížkov CTTC Alimpex Praha A0:10
926. 11. 2012 00:00TTC Alimpex Praha ATJ Sokol Michle Praha C10:1
929. 11. 2012 19:15TJ Pankrác ATJ Střížkov C9:9
927. 11. 2012 19:15TJ Slovan Bohnice BTTC Elizza Praha E4:10
926. 11. 2012 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA AAC Sparta Praha C10:4
927. 11. 2012 19:30TJ Sokol Petrovice I. AAvia Čakovice B6:10
927. 11. 2012 19:15PSK Olymp Praha BSF SKK EL Nino Praha G5:10
1007. 12. 2012 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha CSF SKK EL Nino Praha G10:4
1003. 12. 2012 00:00Avia Čakovice BPSK Olymp Praha B10:3
1004. 12. 2012 19:00AC Sparta Praha CTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A10:3
1005. 12. 2012 19:00TTC Elizza Praha ETJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A10:2
1003. 12. 2012 00:00TJ Střížkov CTJ Slovan Bohnice B0:10
1003. 12. 2012 00:00TTC Alimpex Praha ATJ Pankrác A10:3
1113. 12. 2012 19:15TJ Pankrác ATJ Sokol Michle Praha C7:10
1111. 12. 2012 19:15TJ Slovan Bohnice BTTC Alimpex Praha A10:4
1110. 12. 2012 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA ATJ Střížkov C9:9
1111. 12. 2012 19:30TJ Sokol Petrovice I. ATTC Elizza Praha E3:10
1109. 01. 2013 19:15PSK Olymp Praha BAC Sparta Praha C1:10
1110. 12. 2012 00:00SF SKK EL Nino Praha GAvia Čakovice B7:10
1207. 01. 2013 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha CAvia Čakovice B6:10
1207. 01. 2013 00:00SF SKK EL Nino Praha GAC Sparta Praha C10:3
1208. 01. 2013 19:15PSK Olymp Praha BTTC Elizza Praha E3:10
1208. 01. 2013 19:30TJ Sokol Petrovice I. ATJ Střížkov C10:6
1207. 01. 2013 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA ATTC Alimpex Praha A8:10
1208. 01. 2013 19:15TJ Slovan Bohnice BTJ Pankrác A10:6
1315. 01. 2013 19:15TJ Slovan Bohnice BTJ Sokol Michle Praha C10:3
1317. 01. 2013 19:15TJ Pankrác ATJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A9:9
1314. 01. 2013 00:00TTC Alimpex Praha ATJ Sokol Petrovice I. A10:1
1314. 01. 2013 00:00TJ Střížkov CPSK Olymp Praha B10:4
1316. 01. 2013 19:00TTC Elizza Praha ESF SKK EL Nino Praha G3:10
1326. 02. 2013 19:00AC Sparta Praha CAvia Čakovice B6:10
1421. 01. 2013 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha CAC Sparta Praha C5:10
1420. 02. 2013 19:00Avia Čakovice BTTC Elizza Praha E10:2
1421. 01. 2013 00:00SF SKK EL Nino Praha GTJ Střížkov C10:4
1422. 01. 2013 19:15PSK Olymp Praha BTTC Alimpex Praha A3:10
1422. 01. 2013 19:30TJ Sokol Petrovice I. ATJ Pankrác A10:4
1421. 01. 2013 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA ATJ Slovan Bohnice B3:10
1528. 01. 2013 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA ATJ Sokol Michle Praha C10:5
1529. 01. 2013 19:15TJ Slovan Bohnice BTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A10:0
1531. 01. 2013 19:15TJ Pankrác APSK Olymp Praha B9:9
1528. 01. 2013 00:00TTC Alimpex Praha ASF SKK EL Nino Praha G10:3
1528. 01. 2013 00:00TJ Střížkov CAvia Čakovice B5:10
1530. 01. 2013 19:00TTC Elizza Praha EAC Sparta Praha C9:9
1604. 02. 2013 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha CTTC Elizza Praha E9:9
1605. 02. 2013 19:00AC Sparta Praha CTJ Střížkov C10:4
1604. 02. 2013 00:00Avia Čakovice BTTC Alimpex Praha A8:10
1604. 02. 2013 00:00SF SKK EL Nino Praha GTJ Pankrác A10:2
1605. 02. 2013 19:15PSK Olymp Praha BTJ Slovan Bohnice B6:10
1605. 02. 2013 19:30TJ Sokol Petrovice I. ATJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A10:4
1726. 02. 2013 19:30TJ Sokol Petrovice I. ATJ Sokol Michle Praha C10:5
1725. 02. 2013 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA APSK Olymp Praha B8:10
1726. 02. 2013 19:15TJ Slovan Bohnice BSF SKK EL Nino Praha G10:3
1728. 02. 2013 19:15TJ Pankrác AAvia Čakovice B5:10
1725. 02. 2013 00:00TTC Alimpex Praha AAC Sparta Praha C10:6
1725. 02. 2013 19:30TJ Střížkov CTTC Elizza Praha E10:6
1804. 03. 2013 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha CTJ Střížkov C10:7
1806. 03. 2013 19:00TTC Elizza Praha ETTC Alimpex Praha A5:10
1805. 03. 2013 19:00AC Sparta Praha CTJ Pankrác A10:8
1804. 03. 2013 00:00Avia Čakovice BTJ Slovan Bohnice B7:10
1804. 03. 2013 00:00SF SKK EL Nino Praha GTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A10:7
1805. 03. 2013 19:15PSK Olymp Praha BTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A6:10
1912. 03. 2013 19:15PSK Olymp Praha BTJ Sokol Michle Praha C10:8
1912. 03. 2013 19:30TJ Sokol Petrovice I. ASF SKK EL Nino Praha G10:3
1911. 03. 2013 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA AAvia Čakovice B0:10
1912. 03. 2013 19:15TJ Slovan Bohnice BAC Sparta Praha C10:0
1914. 03. 2013 19:15TJ Pankrác ATTC Elizza Praha E10:6
1911. 03. 2013 00:00TTC Alimpex Praha ATJ Střížkov C10:4
2018. 03. 2013 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha CTTC Alimpex Praha A3:10
2018. 03. 2013 00:00TJ Střížkov CTJ Pankrác A7:10
2020. 03. 2013 19:00TTC Elizza Praha ETJ Slovan Bohnice B1:10
2019. 03. 2013 19:00AC Sparta Praha CTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A10:7
2018. 03. 2013 00:00Avia Čakovice BTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A10:2
2018. 03. 2013 00:00SF SKK EL Nino Praha GPSK Olymp Praha B10:4
2125. 03. 2013 00:00SF SKK EL Nino Praha GTJ Sokol Michle Praha C10:5
2126. 03. 2013 19:15PSK Olymp Praha BAvia Čakovice B4:10
2126. 03. 2013 19:30TJ Sokol Petrovice I. AAC Sparta Praha C0:10
2125. 03. 2013 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA ATTC Elizza Praha E7:10
2126. 03. 2013 19:15TJ Slovan Bohnice BTJ Střížkov C10:1
2128. 03. 2013 19:15TJ Pankrác ATTC Alimpex Praha A0:10
2201. 04. 2013 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha CTJ Pankrác A10:4
2201. 04. 2013 00:00TTC Alimpex Praha ATJ Slovan Bohnice B9:9
2201. 04. 2013 00:00TJ Střížkov CTJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A10:7
2203. 04. 2013 19:00TTC Elizza Praha ETJ Sokol Petrovice I. A10:6
2202. 04. 2013 19:00AC Sparta Praha CPSK Olymp Praha B6:10
2201. 04. 2013 00:00Avia Čakovice BSF SKK EL Nino Praha G10:3

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS