Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
129. 09. 2018 15:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumTJ Batesta Chodov10:3
230. 09. 2018 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumSKST Baník Most9:9
313. 10. 2018 15:00SKST Liberec DTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum10:8
414. 10. 2018 10:00Loko Depo LiberecTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum10:6
527. 10. 2018 15:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumTTC Ústí nad Labem10:3
628. 10. 2018 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumSKST Děčín10:2
710. 11. 2018 15:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumTJ Sokol Michle Praha9:9
811. 11. 2018 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumTTC Elizza Praha C9:9
924. 11. 2018 15:00TTC Litoměřice BTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum7:10
1025. 11. 2018 10:00SK ŠtětíTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum2:10
1108. 12. 2018 15:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumTTC Brandýs nad Labem10:0
řeší STK
1212. 01. 2019 14:00TTC Brandýs nad LabemTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum 
1326. 01. 2019 15:00TJ Batesta ChodovTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum 
1427. 01. 2019 10:00SKST Baník MostTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum 
1509. 02. 2019 15:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumSKST Liberec D 
1610. 02. 2019 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumLoko Depo Liberec 
1723. 02. 2019 15:00TTC Ústí nad LabemTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum 
1824. 02. 2019 10:00SKST DěčínTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum 
1909. 03. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol Michle PrahaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum 
2010. 03. 2019 10:00TTC Elizza Praha CTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum 
2123. 03. 2019 15:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumTTC Litoměřice B 
2224. 03. 2019 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumSK Štětí 
129. 09. 2018 17:00SK Městec Králové ATJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B11:7
230. 09. 2018 10:00Sokol Dolní Beřkovice ATJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B5:13
313. 10. 2018 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav BSK Viktorie Ořech A17:1
414. 10. 2018 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav BTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C14:4
527. 10. 2018 13:30TJ Sokol Krchleby BTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B0:18
628. 10. 2018 10:00TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem CTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B8:10
710. 11. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Kutná Hora BTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B10:8
811. 11. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Všetaty ATJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B6:12
924. 11. 2018 17:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav BTJ Sokol Čáslav A8:10
1025. 11. 2018 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav BTJ Neratovice C14:4
1108. 12. 2018 13:30TTC Brandýs nad Labem DTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B7:11
22,45 nehl
1212. 01. 2019 17:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav BTTC Brandýs nad Labem D
1326. 01. 2019 17:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav BSK Městec Králové A
1427. 01. 2019 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav BSokol Dolní Beřkovice A
1509. 02. 2019 17:00SK Viktorie Ořech ATJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B
1610. 02. 2019 13:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště CTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B
1723. 02. 2019 17:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav BTJ Sokol Krchleby B
1824. 02. 2019 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav BTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C
1909. 03. 2019 17:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav BTJ Sokol Kutná Hora B
2010. 03. 2019 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav BTJ Sokol Všetaty A
2123. 03. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Čáslav ATJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B
2224. 03. 2019 13:00TJ Neratovice CTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B
130. 09. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště DTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C13:5
130. 09. 2018 10:00TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem DTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D Starý psi12:6
207. 10. 2018 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav CTJ Slavoj Čistá A11:7
207. 10. 2018 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D Starý psiTJ Sokol Kosmonosy B9:9
314. 10. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Podlázky ATJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C10:8
314. 10. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště DTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D Starý psi12:6
421. 10. 2018 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D Starý psiTJ Slavoj Čistá A5:13
421. 10. 2018 10:00TTC Josefův Důl ATJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C7:11
528. 10. 2018 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav CSokol Březno ST A13:5
528. 10. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Podlázky ATJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D Starý psi15:3
604. 11. 2018 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D Starý psiTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C2:16
711. 11. 2018 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav CSK Dolní Stakory A16:2
711. 11. 2018 10:00Sokol Březno ST ATJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D Starý psi11:7
818. 11. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Otradovice ATJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C8:10
818. 11. 2018 10:00TTC Josefův Důl ATJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D Starý psi15:3
925. 11. 2018 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav CTJ Březovice A16:2
925. 11. 2018 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D Starý psiSK Dolní Stakory A10:8
1002. 12. 2018 10:00TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem DTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 
1002. 12. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Otradovice ATJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D Starý psi18:0
1109. 12. 2018 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav CTJ Sokol Kosmonosy B10:8
1109. 12. 2018 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D Starý psiTJ Březovice A11:7
1213. 01. 2019 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav CTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D
1213. 01. 2019 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D Starý psiTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D
1320. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Slavoj Čistá ATJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C
1320. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Kosmonosy BTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D Starý psi
1427. 01. 2019 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav CTJ Sokol Podlázky A
1427. 01. 2019 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D Starý psiTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D
1503. 02. 2019 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav CTTC Josefův Důl A
1503. 02. 2019 10:00TJ Slavoj Čistá ATJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D Starý psi
1610. 02. 2019 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D Starý psiTJ Sokol Podlázky A
1610. 02. 2019 10:00Sokol Březno ST ATJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C
1717. 02. 2019 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav CTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D Starý psi9:9
1824. 02. 2019 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D Starý psiSokol Březno ST A
1824. 02. 2019 10:00SK Dolní Stakory ATJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C
1903. 03. 2019 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav CTJ Sokol Otradovice A
1903. 03. 2019 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D Starý psiTTC Josefův Důl A
2010. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Březovice ATJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C
2010. 03. 2019 10:00SK Dolní Stakory ATJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D Starý psi
2124. 03. 2019 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav CTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D
2124. 03. 2019 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D Starý psiTJ Sokol Otradovice A
2231. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Kosmonosy BTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C
2231. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Březovice ATJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D Starý psi
130. 09. 2018 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav ETJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště E11:7
207. 10. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Podlázky BTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav E1:17
314. 10. 2018 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav ETJ Sokol Kochánky8:10
421. 10. 2018 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav ETJ Sokol Březno A11:7
528. 10. 2018 10:00ST Dolní Bousov ATJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav E9:9
604. 11. 2018 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav ESK Dolní Stakory B12:6
818. 11. 2018 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav ETJ Sokol Otradovice B13:5
925. 11. 2018 10:00TJ Plazy ATJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav E11:7
1002. 12. 2018 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav ESokol Březno ST B
1109. 12. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Chotětov ATJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav E
1213. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště ETJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav E
1320. 01. 2019 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav ETJ Sokol Podlázky B
1427. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol KochánkyTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav E
1503. 02. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Březno ATJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav E
1610. 02. 2019 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav EST Dolní Bousov A
1717. 02. 2019 10:00SK Dolní Stakory BTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav E
1903. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Otradovice BTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav E
2010. 03. 2019 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav ETJ Plazy A
2124. 03. 2019 10:00Sokol Březno ST BTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav E
2231. 03. 2019 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav ETJ Sokol Chotětov A
130. 09. 2018 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav FTJ Sokol Kosmonosy C6:12
207. 10. 2018 10:00SK Dolní Stakory CTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F10:8
314. 10. 2018 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav FTJ Sokol Otradovice C14:4
421. 10. 2018 10:00TJ Plazy BTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F14:4
528. 10. 2018 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav FTJ Slavoj Čistá B7:11
604. 11. 2018 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav FST Dolní Bousov B7:11
818. 11. 2018 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav FTTC Josefův Důl B14:4
925. 11. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Podlázky CTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F10:8
1002. 12. 2018 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav FTJ Březovice B12:6
1109. 12. 2018 10:00TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem ETJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F10:8
1213. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Kosmonosy CTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F
1320. 01. 2019 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav FSK Dolní Stakory C
1427. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Otradovice CTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F
1503. 02. 2019 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav FTJ Plazy B
1610. 02. 2019 10:00TJ Slavoj Čistá BTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F
1717. 02. 2019 10:00ST Dolní Bousov BTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F
1903. 03. 2019 10:00TTC Josefův Důl BTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F
2010. 03. 2019 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav FTJ Sokol Podlázky C
2124. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Březovice BTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F
2231. 03. 2019 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav FTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem E

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS