Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
129. 09. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy ASK Březnice A9:9
230. 09. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy ATJ Sokol Příbram B5:10
313. 10. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy ATJ Chaloupky10:8
414. 10. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy AKST Rakovník B5:10
527. 10. 2018 15:00TJ Sokol Roztoky BTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A10:4
628. 10. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol LibčiceTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A10:3
710. 11. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy ATTC Kladno B5:10
811. 11. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy ATJ Sokol Králův Dvůr A10:7
924. 11. 2018 17:00KST Rakovník CTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A10:4
1025. 11. 2018 10:00TJ Tatran Sedlčany BTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A9:9
1108. 12. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy AKanoistický klub Rakovník10:3
1212. 01. 2019 10:00Kanoistický klub RakovníkTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A10:6
1326. 01. 2019 17:00SK Březnice ATJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A9:9
1427. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Příbram BTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A10:1
1509. 02. 2019 17:00TJ ChaloupkyTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A2:10
1610. 02. 2019 13:00KST Rakovník BTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A10:3
1723. 02. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy ATJ Sokol Roztoky B 
1824. 02. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy ATJ Sokol Libčice 
1909. 03. 2019 17:00TTC Kladno BTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A
2010. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr ATJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A
2123. 03. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy AKST Rakovník C
2224. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy ATJ Tatran Sedlčany B
129. 09. 2018 13:30TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy BTSM Kladno13:5
230. 09. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy BTJ Sokol Buštěhrad10:8
313. 10. 2018 13:30TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy BSokol Lány B12:6
414. 10. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy BSokol Rudná A5:13
527. 10. 2018 13:30TJ Slavoj Obecnice BTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy B16:2
628. 10. 2018 10:00STC Slaný ATJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy B10:8
710. 11. 2018 13:30TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy BTJ Sokol Hředle11:7
811. 11. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy BTJ Sokol Stochov Honice10:8
924. 11. 2018 10:00KST Rakovník DTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy B13:5
1025. 11. 2018 10:00Sokol NižborTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy B12:6
1108. 12. 2018 13:30TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy BTTC Kladno C6:12
1212. 01. 2019 17:00TTC Kladno CTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy B14:4
1326. 01. 2019 13:30TSM KladnoTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy B7:11
1427. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol BuštěhradTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy B11:7
1509. 02. 2019 17:00Sokol Lány BTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy B16:2
1610. 02. 2019 13:00Sokol Rudná ATJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy B18:0
1723. 02. 2019 13:30TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy BTJ Slavoj Obecnice B 
1824. 02. 2019 13:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy BSTC Slaný A 
1909. 03. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol HředleTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy B
2010. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Stochov HoniceTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy B
2123. 03. 2019 13:30TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy BKST Rakovník D
2224. 03. 2019 13:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy BSokol Nižbor
129. 09. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy CTJ Spartak Rožmitál6:12
230. 09. 2018 16:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy CTJ Spartak Čenkov13:5
313. 10. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy CTJ Broumy11:7
414. 10. 2018 16:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy CSK Březnice B5:13
527. 10. 2018 17:00TJ Slavoj Obecnice ATJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy C11:7
628. 10. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol Hudlice BTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy C10:8
710. 11. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy CTTC Kladno D8:10
811. 11. 2018 16:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy CTJ Sokol Hořovice B8:10
924. 11. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol ŽebrákTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy C8:10
1025. 11. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr BTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy C4:14
1108. 12. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy CST Benešov A2:16
1212. 01. 2019 13:30ST Benešov ATJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy C14:4
1326. 01. 2019 17:00TJ Spartak RožmitálTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy C14:4
1427. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Spartak ČenkovTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy C5:13
1509. 02. 2019 17:00TJ BroumyTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy C10:8
1610. 02. 2019 10:00SK Březnice BTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy C9:9
1723. 02. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy CTJ Slavoj Obecnice A 
1824. 02. 2019 16:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy CTJ Sokol Hudlice B 
1909. 03. 2019 13:30TTC Kladno DTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy C
2010. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Hořovice BTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy C
2123. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy CTJ Sokol Žebrák
2224. 03. 2019 16:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy CTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr B
125. 09. 2018 19:45TJ Sokol Černošice ATJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy D12:6
205. 10. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy DSK Viktorie Ořech B9:9
309. 10. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Lety ATJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy D15:3
419. 10. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy DTJ Viktoria Vestec A3:15
602. 11. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy DTJ Úholičky A7:11
710. 11. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol Libčice BTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy D16:2
816. 11. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy DSokol Rudná B6:12
920. 11. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Středokluky ATJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy D8:10
1029. 11. 2018 19:45TJ Sokol Roztoky CTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy D9:9
1107. 12. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy DŘevnická sportovní s.r.o16:2
1214. 12. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy DTJ Sokol Černošice A10:8
1321. 12. 2018 19:30SK Viktorie Ořech BTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy D10:8
1411. 01. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy DTJ Sokol Lety A6:12
1516. 01. 2019 19:00TJ Viktoria Vestec ATJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy D12:6
1729. 01. 2019 19:00TJ Úholičky ATJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy D11:7
1808. 02. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy DTJ Sokol Libčice B3:15
1917. 02. 2019 18:00Sokol Rudná BTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy D 
2022. 02. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy DTJ Sokol Středokluky A 
2101. 03. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy DTJ Sokol Roztoky C 
2206. 03. 2019 19:00Řevnická sportovní s.r.oTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy D 
128. 09. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy ETJ Sokol Černošice B7:11
205. 10. 2018 19:30SK Viktorie Ořech CTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy E9:9
312. 10. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy ETJ Sokol Lety B11:7
419. 10. 2018 19:00TJ Viktoria Vestec BTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy E10:8
526. 10. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy ETJ Sokol Únětice A9:9
603. 11. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol Libčice CTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy E12:6
709. 11. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy ESK Viktorie Ořech E8:10
815. 11. 2018 19:00TJ Úholičky BTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy E13:5
923. 11. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy ETJ Sokol Libčice D11:7
1103. 12. 2018 19:30SK Viktorie Ořech DTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy E9:9
1211. 12. 2018 19:45TJ Sokol Černošice BTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy E10:8
1321. 12. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy ESK Viktorie Ořech C9:9
1408. 01. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Lety BTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy E8:10
1518. 01. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy ETJ Viktoria Vestec B7:11
1621. 01. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Únětice ATJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy E14:4
1701. 02. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy ETJ Sokol Libčice C8:10
1809. 02. 2019 09:30SK Viktorie Ořech ETJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy E10:8
1915. 02. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy ETJ Úholičky B9:9
2023. 02. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Libčice DTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy E 
2208. 03. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy ESK Viktorie Ořech D 
124. 09. 2018 19:00TJ Slavoj DavleTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy F17:1
203. 10. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy FSokol Rudná C1:17
310. 10. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Středokluky BTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy F6:12
417. 10. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy FTJ Sokol Černošice C7:11
631. 10. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy FTJ Sokol Únětice B6:12
710. 11. 2018 09:30SK Viktorie Ořech FTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy F13:5
814. 11. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy FSK Viktorie Ořech G8:10
922. 11. 2018 19:00TJ Úholičky DTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy F6:12
1002. 12. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol Roztoky DTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy F11:7
1105. 12. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy FTJ Úholičky C6:12
1212. 12. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy FTJ Slavoj Davle1:17
1323. 12. 2018 18:00Sokol Rudná CTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy F18:0
1409. 01. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy FTJ Sokol Středokluky B8:10
1514. 01. 2019 19:30TJ Sokol Černošice CTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy F14:4
1728. 01. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Únětice BTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy F13:5
1806. 02. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy FSK Viktorie Ořech F2:16
1916. 02. 2019 09:30SK Viktorie Ořech GTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy F 
2020. 02. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy FTJ Úholičky D7:11
2127. 02. 2019 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy FTJ Sokol Roztoky D 
2205. 03. 2019 19:00TJ Úholičky CTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy F 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS