Výsledky
118. 08. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.czSKST Borová-Liberec3:4 V: Šlapák Miloš
R: Tomanec Jan
A: Šlapák Miloš
201. 09. 2017 18:00SKST Borová-LiberecDTJ Hradec Králové4:3 V: Kafka Pavel
R: Kafka Pavel
A: Jirsa Pavel
308. 09. 2017 18:00KT PrahaSKST Borová-Liberec3:4 V: Hanek Stanislav
R: Hanek Stanislav
A: Fuček Miloslav
422. 09. 2017 18:00SKST Borová-LiberecTTC ELIZZA Praha EUROMASTER4:1 V: Sudek Petr
R: Sudek Petr
A: Zahradník Petr
719. 10. 2017 17:00SF SK Kotlářka EN PrahaSKST Borová-Liberec2:4 V: Haralík Stanislav
R: Haralík Stanislav
A: Votípka Emanuel
818. 10. 2017 18:00SKST Borová-LiberecSF SKK EL Niňo Praha1:4 V: Varcl Jan
R: Varcl Jan
A: Vrabec Jakub
910. 11. 2017 18:00TJ Ostrava KST ASKST Borová-Liberec4:2 V: Svobodová Vlasta
R: Svobodová Vlasta
A: Jašek Milan
1024. 11. 2017 18:00SKST Borová-LiberecTTC Ostrava 20161:4 V: Jirsa Pavel
R: Jirsa Pavel
A: Kafka Pavel
1101. 12. 2017 18:00SKST Charvát Baník HavířovSKST Borová-Liberec4:2 V: Jalůvka Lumír
R: Jalůvka Lumír
A: Jalůvka Jaroslav
1215. 12. 2017 18:00SKST Borová-LiberecTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.cz1:4 V: Zahradník Petr
R: Zahradník Petr
A: Sudek Petr
1305. 01. 2018 18:00DTJ Hradec KrálovéSKST Borová-Liberec2:4 V: Tomanec Jan
R: Tomanec Jan
A: Sedláček Petr
1412. 01. 2018 18:00SKST Borová-LiberecKT Praha4:1 V: Vrabec Jakub
R: Vrabec Jakub
A: Varcl Jan
1526. 01. 2018 18:00
Heverova 191, Kolín, 280 02, u kina, tělocvična SPŠ strojní v Kolíně
TTC ELIZZA Praha EUROMASTERSKST Borová-Liberec4:3 V: Jirásek Zdeněk
R: Vítek Josef
A: Jirásek Zdeněk
1823. 02. 2018 18:00SKST Borová-LiberecSF SK Kotlářka EN Praha4:2 V: Zahradník Petr
R: Zahradník Petr
A: Sudek Petr
1909. 03. 2018 18:00SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaSKST Borová-Liberec4:1 V: Kotlorz Lukáš
R: Kotlorz Lukáš
A: Vondrová Iva
2016. 03. 2018 18:00
Borová u Poličky, Borová 90, Sokolovna
SKST Borová-LiberecTJ Ostrava KST A1:4 V: Kafka Pavel
R: Kafka Pavel
A: Jirsa Pavel
2130. 03. 2018 18:00TTC Ostrava 2016SKST Borová-Liberec4:0 V: Petr Radim
R: Petr Radim
A: Svobodová Vlasta
2206. 04. 2018 18:00SKST Borová-LiberecSKST Charvát Baník Havířov0:4 V: Varcl Jan
R: Varcl Jan
A: Vrabec Jakub
1/111. 04. 2018 18:00SKST Borová-LiberecTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.cz1:4 V: Zahradník Petr
R: Vrabec Jakub
A: Žid Jaromír
1/213. 04. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.czSKST Borová-Liberec2:4 V: Šlechta Roman
R: Šlechta Roman
A: Sedloň Josef
1/316. 04. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.czSKST Borová-Liberec4:2 V: Šlechta Roman
R: Vítek Josef
A: Bouček Stanislav
116. 09. 2017 15:00TTC Elizza Praha BSKST Warmnis Liberec B2:10 V: Votípka Emanuel
230. 09. 2017 15:00TJ Agrotec HustopečeSKST Warmnis Liberec B10:3 V: Halasová Anna
301. 10. 2017 10:00SKST Mart Hodonín - StavoimpexSKST Warmnis Liberec B10:4 V: Jamný Pavel
414. 10. 2017 15:00SKST Warmnis Liberec BTTC Moravská Slavia Brno8:10 V: Zahradník Petr
515. 10. 2017 10:00SKST Warmnis Liberec BKST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s4:10 V: Zahradník Petr
628. 10. 2017 15:00DTJ Hradec Králové BSKST Warmnis Liberec B10:6 V: Sedláček Petr
729. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 B IMEDASKST Warmnis Liberec B10:5 V: Tomanec Jan
811. 11. 2017 15:00AC Sparta PrahaSKST Warmnis Liberec B10:8
AK ČAST
V: Slavata Josef
912. 11. 2017 10:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha CSKST Warmnis Liberec B8:10 V: Vondrová Iva
1024. 11. 2017 18:00SKST Warmnis Liberec BTTC Siko Orlová10:2 V: Vrabec Jakub
1026. 11. 2017 10:00SKST Warmnis Liberec BTJ Ostrava KST B8:10 V: Vrabec Jakub
1125. 11. 2017 15:00SKST Warmnis Liberec BSKST Baník Havířov B10:5 V: Louda Václav
1209. 12. 2017 15:00SKST Warmnis Liberec BTTC Elizza Praha B5:10 V: Varcl Jan
1313. 01. 2018 15:00SKST Warmnis Liberec BTJ Agrotec Hustopeče10:8 V: Veselka Jiří
1414. 01. 2018 10:00SKST Warmnis Liberec BSKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex7:10 V: Veselka Jiří
1527. 01. 2018 16:30TTC Moravská Slavia BrnoSKST Warmnis Liberec B10:8 V: Harna Tomáš
1628. 01. 2018 10:00KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.sSKST Warmnis Liberec B10:2 V: Sedláček Petr
1724. 02. 2018 15:00SKST Warmnis Liberec BDTJ Hradec Králové B7:10 V: Žid Jaromír
1825. 02. 2018 10:00SKST Warmnis Liberec BTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 B IMEDA10:4 V: Žid Jaromír
1910. 03. 2018 15:00SKST Warmnis Liberec BAC Sparta Praha10:3 V: Kaněra Jan
2011. 03. 2018 10:00SKST Warmnis Liberec BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C9:9 V: Zahradník Petr
2124. 03. 2018 15:30TTC Siko OrlováSKST Warmnis Liberec B10:5 V: Petr Radim
2125. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Ostrava KST BSKST Warmnis Liberec B10:3 V: Manda Zdeněk
2223. 03. 2018 18:00SKST Baník Havířov BSKST Warmnis Liberec B10:2 V: Lesník Vladimír
116. 09. 2017 15:00SKST Liberec CTatran KRPA Hostinné3:10 V: Varcl Jan
230. 09. 2017 15:00SKST Liberec CSKST Cheb9:9 V: Zahradník Petr
301. 10. 2017 10:00SKST Liberec CTJ Sokol Bor Eissmann10:7 V: Zahradník Petr
414. 10. 2017 15:00TTC LitoměřiceSKST Liberec C10:4 V: Sekyra Jiří
515. 10. 2017 10:00TTC Bělá pod BezdězemSKST Liberec C10:5 V: Dvořák Karel
628. 10. 2017 14:30SKST Liberec CTJ Tatran Sedlčany6:10 V: Varcl Jan
729. 10. 2017 10:00SKST Liberec CSK Pedagog ČB10:4 V: Varcl Jan
811. 11. 2017 14:30SKST Liberec CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice9:9 V: Žid Jaromír
912. 11. 2017 10:00SKST Liberec CSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D10:5 V: Zahradník Petr
1025. 11. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol Michle PrahaSKST Liberec C6:10 V: Fuček Miloslav
1126. 11. 2017 10:00ST EUROMASTER KolínSKST Liberec C10:2 V: Krejčí František
1209. 12. 2017 15:00Tatran KRPA HostinnéSKST Liberec C10:4 V: Plecháč Jiří
1313. 01. 2018 15:00SKST ChebSKST Liberec C10:2 V: Štika Petr
1414. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Bor EissmannSKST Liberec C10:3 V: Šoltés Juraj
1527. 01. 2018 15:00SKST Liberec CTTC Litoměřice5:10 V: Zahradník Petr
1628. 01. 2018 10:00SKST Liberec CTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem10:3 V: Zahradník Petr
1724. 02. 2018 15:00TJ Tatran SedlčanySKST Liberec C10:4 V: Homolka Rudolf
1825. 02. 2018 10:00SK Pedagog ČBSKST Liberec C10:5 V: Řežáb Miroslav
1910. 03. 2018 15:00TJ Lokomotiva VršoviceSKST Liberec C6:10 V: Blažek Jan
2011. 03. 2018 10:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha DSKST Liberec C9:9 V: Menger Jaroslav
2124. 03. 2018 14:30SKST Liberec CTJ Sokol Michle Praha10:3 V: Vrabec Jakub
2225. 03. 2018 10:00SKST Liberec CST EUROMASTER Kolín6:10 V: Vrabec Jakub
116. 09. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo HradištěSKST Liberec E10:8 V: Grill Josef
230. 09. 2017 16:00TJ LomniceSKST Liberec E1:10 V: Haluška Pavel
301. 10. 2017 10:00SKST Baník MostSKST Liberec E2:10 V: Houdková Helena
414. 10. 2017 15:00SKST Liberec ETJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum6:10 V: Zahradník Petr
515. 10. 2017 10:00SKST Liberec ETJ Střížkov10:4 V: Zahradník Petr
628. 10. 2017 15:00TTC Litoměřice BSKST Liberec E10:4 V: Sekyra Jiří
729. 10. 2017 10:00TTC Ústí nad Labem ASKST Liberec E9:9 V: Novák Jiří
811. 11. 2017 16:00TJ Sokol RoztokySKST Liberec E9:9 V: Kulich Vladimír
912. 11. 2017 10:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha FSKST Liberec E7:10 V: Fuček Miloslav
1025. 11. 2017 15:00SKST Liberec ETTC Ústí nad Labem B9:9 V: Louda Václav
1126. 11. 2017 10:00SKST Liberec ESK Štětí10:7 V: Vrabec Jakub
1209. 12. 2017 15:00SKST Liberec ETJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště3:10 V: Sudek Petr
1313. 01. 2018 15:00SKST Liberec ETJ Lomnice10:0 V: Veselka Jiří
1414. 01. 2018 10:00SKST Liberec ESKST Baník Most10:5 V: Veselka Jiří
1527. 01. 2018 14:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumSKST Liberec E10:3 V: Kouřil Lubomír
1628. 01. 2018 10:00TJ StřížkovSKST Liberec E5:10 V: Ehrenberger Květoslav
1724. 02. 2018 15:00SKST Liberec ETTC Litoměřice B2:10 V: Žid Jaromír
1825. 02. 2018 10:00SKST Liberec ETTC Ústí nad Labem A5:10 V: Žid Jaromír
1910. 03. 2018 15:00SKST Liberec ETJ Sokol Roztoky10:1 V: Zahradník Petr
2011. 03. 2018 10:00SKST Liberec ESF SKK EL Niňo Praha F10:6 V: Zahradník Petr
2124. 03. 2018 15:00TTC Ústí nad Labem BSKST Liberec E10:6 V: Vašinová Karina
2225. 03. 2018 10:00SK ŠtětíSKST Liberec E9:9 V: Obracaník Štefan
116. 09. 2017 15:00SKST Liberec DTJ Sokol Stará Paka8:10 V: Žid Jaromír
230. 09. 2017 15:00SKST Liberec DTTC Elizza Praha C10:1 V: Zahradník Petr
301. 10. 2017 10:00SKST Liberec DAC Sparta Praha B9:9 V: Zahradník Petr
414. 10. 2017 15:00DTJ Hradec Králové CSKST Liberec D9:9 V: Bouček Stanislav
515. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Slovan BroumovSKST Liberec D3:10 V: Gombarčík Karel
628. 10. 2017 17:30SKST Liberec DTJ Tesla Pardubice7:10 V: Varcl Jan
729. 10. 2017 10:00SKST Liberec DTJ Jiskra Holice10:7 V: Varcl Jan
811. 11. 2017 17:30SKST Liberec DTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou10:6 V: Žid Jaromír
912. 11. 2017 10:00SKST Liberec DLoko Depo Liberec10:7 V: Veselka Jiří
1025. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol ChrudimSKST Liberec D8:10 V: Foltýn Michal
1126. 11. 2017 10:00ST EUROMASTER Kolín BSKST Liberec D9:9 V: Krejčí František
1209. 12. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol Stará PakaSKST Liberec D9:9 V: Oravec Jakub
1313. 01. 2018 15:00TTC Elizza Praha CSKST Liberec D10:2 V: Kotlorz Lukáš
1414. 01. 2018 10:00AC Sparta Praha BSKST Liberec D10:7 V: Gaydoš Karel
1527. 01. 2018 15:00SKST Liberec DDTJ Hradec Králové C10:3 V: Zahradník Petr
1628. 01. 2018 10:00SKST Liberec DTJ Slovan Broumov10:3 V: Zahradník Petr
1724. 02. 2018 15:00TJ Tesla PardubiceSKST Liberec D10:4 V: Švec Jaroslav
1825. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Jiskra HoliceSKST Liberec D10:6 V: Košťál Jiří
1910. 03. 2018 15:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NisouSKST Liberec D5:10 V: Sudek Petr
2011. 03. 2018 10:00Loko Depo LiberecSKST Liberec D10:3 V: Varcl Jan
2124. 03. 2018 17:30SKST Liberec DTJ Sokol Chrudim10:3 V: Vrabec Jakub
2225. 03. 2018 10:00SKST Liberec DST EUROMASTER Kolín B10:6 V: Vrabec Jakub
116. 09. 2017 10:00SKST LiberecTJ Sokol Turnov7:3 V: Žid Jaromír
230. 09. 2017 09:30SKST LiberecTJ Lokomotiva Trutnov8:2 V: Žid Jaromír
414. 10. 2017 10:00KST Jirkov TECHNOLINESKST Liberec6:4 V: Traspe Jan
628. 10. 2017 09:30SKST LiberecTJ Montas Hradec Králové5:5 V: Žid Jaromír
728. 10. 2017 14:30SKST LiberecTTC Brandýs nad Labem9:1 V: Varcl Jan
811. 11. 2017 09:30SKST LiberecTJ AVIA Čakovice1:9 V: Žid Jaromír
911. 11. 2017 14:30SKST LiberecSlovan KST Bohnice B6:4 V: Žid Jaromír
1025. 11. 2017 10:00SKP Sever Ústí nad LabemSKST Liberec7:3 V: Novák Jiří
1125. 11. 2017 15:00TTC LitoměřiceSKST Liberec7:3 V: Zajíček Vladimír
1209. 12. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol TurnovSKST Liberec6:4 V: Varcl Jan
1313. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovSKST Liberec3:7 V: Čurda Zdeněk
1527. 01. 2018 09:30SKST LiberecKST Jirkov TECHNOLINE5:5 V: Veselka Jiří
1724. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Montas Hradec KrálovéSKST Liberec6:4 V: Bouček Stanislav
1824. 02. 2018 15:00TTC Brandýs nad LabemSKST Liberec1:9 V: Blažek Martin
1910. 03. 2018 10:00TJ AVIA ČakoviceSKST Liberec5:5 V: Ehrenberger Květoslav
2010. 03. 2018 15:00Slovan KST Bohnice BSKST Liberec3:7 V: Drahota Jiří
2124. 03. 2018 09:30SKST LiberecSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem4:6 V: Vrabec Jakub
2224. 03. 2018 14:30SKST LiberecTTC Litoměřice5:5 V: Vrabec Jakub
102. 09. 2017 15:00TTC Brandýs nad LabemSKST Liberec D7:3 V:
40/021. 10. 2017 15:00SKC Zruč n.S. TENNISLINESKST Warmnis Liberec B3:7 V:
50/004. 11. 2017 15:00SKST Warmnis Liberec BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha A0:10 V: Kaněra Jan
1/102. 06. 2018 09:15STC SlanýSKST LIberec0:3 V: Henžel Miroslav
2/102. 06. 2018 11:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 ASKST LIberec3:2 V: Henžel Miroslav
21/102. 06. 2018 13:00TJ Sever ŽatecSKST LIberec2:3 V: Henžel Miroslav
22/102. 06. 2018 16:30AC Sparta Praha ASKST LIberec0:3 V: Henžel Miroslav
1/103. 06. 2018 09:15TTC Moravská Slavia BrnoSKST Liberec A1:3 V: Henžel Miroslav
2/103. 06. 2018 11:00SKST Liberec ASKST Baník Havířov A1:3 V: Henžel Miroslav
41/103. 06. 2018 13:00SKST Liberec AKST Zlín3:0 V: Henžel Miroslav
42/103. 06. 2018 15:30TTC Elizza Praha ASKST Liberec A3:1 V: Henžel Miroslav
122. 09. 2017 18:30SKST Liberec FTJ Jiskra Raspenava A8:10 V: Kaněra Jan
123. 09. 2017 16:00SKST Liberec GSKST Liberec H7:10 V: Brožík Karel
207. 10. 2017 16:00SKST Liberec GSKST Liberec F8:10 V: Šilhán petr
207. 10. 2017 16:00SKST Liberec HTJ Jiskra Raspenava A5:10 V: Šilhán Petr
308. 10. 2017 10:00SKST Liberec GTJ Jiskra Raspenava A8:10 V: Svědík Miroslav
308. 10. 2017 10:00SKST Liberec HSKST Liberec F10:8 V: Šilhán Petr
420. 10. 2017 18:30SKST Liberec FTJ Sokol Turnov A10:3 V: Kaněra Jan
421. 10. 2017 16:00SKST Liberec GTJ Jiskra Nový Bor A10:8 V: Karimov Danis
421. 10. 2017 16:00SKST Liberec HTJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa A10:3 V: Šilhán Petr
521. 10. 2017 10:00SKST Liberec FTJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou A10:5 V: Kaněra Jan
522. 10. 2017 10:00SKST Liberec GTJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa A9:9 V: Svědík Miroslav
522. 10. 2017 10:00SKST Liberec HTJ Jiskra Nový Bor A3:10 V: Kaněra Jan
604. 11. 2017 16:00TJ Jiskra Nový Bor ASKST Liberec F10:6 V: Pěnkava Pavel
604. 11. 2017 16:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou BSKST Liberec G10:6 V: Sudek Petr
604. 11. 2017 16:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou - Mšeno ASKST Liberec H10:3 V: Minář Jiří
703. 11. 2017 18:30TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa ASKST Liberec F3:10 V:
705. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou - Mšeno ASKST Liberec G10:0 V: Jirman Petr
705. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou BSKST Liberec H4:10 V:
817. 11. 2017 18:30SKST Liberec FTJ Spartak Chrastava A10:3 V:
818. 11. 2017 16:00SKST Liberec GTJ Sokol Turnov A10:6 V: Šilhán Petr
818. 11. 2017 16:00SKST Liberec HTJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou A10:5 V: Šilhán Petr
918. 11. 2017 10:00SKST Liberec FLoko Depo Liberec B10:4 V: Kaněra Jan
919. 11. 2017 10:00SKST Liberec GTJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou A10:5 V:
919. 11. 2017 10:00SKST Liberec HTJ Sokol Turnov A10:0 V: Šilhán Petr
1002. 12. 2017 15:00TJ Spartak Chrastava ASKST Liberec G4:10 V:
1002. 12. 2017 16:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou BSKST Liberec F4:10 V:
1002. 12. 2017 16:00Loko Depo Liberec BSKST Liberec H7:10 V:
1102. 12. 2017 10:00Loko Depo Liberec BSKST Liberec G5:10 V:
1103. 12. 2017 10:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou - Mšeno ASKST Liberec F10:4 V:
1103. 12. 2017 11:00TJ Spartak Chrastava ASKST Liberec H0:10 V:
1220. 01. 2018 16:00SKST Liberec HSKST Liberec G10:7 V: Šilhán Petr
1220. 01. 2018 16:00TJ Jiskra Raspenava ASKST Liberec F9:9 V: Horák David
1303. 02. 2018 16:00SKST Liberec FSKST Liberec G10:4 V: Kaněra Jan
1303. 02. 2018 16:00TJ Jiskra Raspenava ASKST Liberec H10:6 V: Horák David
1402. 02. 2018 18:30SKST Liberec FSKST Liberec H10:8 V: Šilhán Petr
1403. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Jiskra Raspenava ASKST Liberec G10:5 V: Horák David
1517. 02. 2018 16:00TJ Sokol Turnov ASKST Liberec F10:4 V:
1517. 02. 2018 16:00TJ Jiskra Nový Bor ASKST Liberec G10:8 V:
1517. 02. 2018 16:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa ASKST Liberec H10:6 V: Milata Vladimír
1616. 02. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou ASKST Liberec F6:10 V:
1616. 02. 2018 18:30TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa ASKST Liberec G10:6 V: Milata Vladimír
1618. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Jiskra Nový Bor ASKST Liberec H8:10 V:
1702. 03. 2018 18:30SKST Liberec FTJ Jiskra Nový Bor A10:1 V: Kaněra Jan
1703. 03. 2018 16:00SKST Liberec GTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou B10:4 V:
1703. 03. 2018 16:00SKST Liberec HTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou - Mšeno A7:10 V: Kaněra Jan
1803. 03. 2018 10:00SKST Liberec FTJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa A10:3 V: Kaněra Jan
1804. 03. 2018 10:00SKST Liberec GTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou - Mšeno A4:10 V:
1804. 03. 2018 10:00SKST Liberec HTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou B10:0 V: Kaněra Jan
1917. 03. 2018 15:00TJ Spartak Chrastava ASKST Liberec F2:10 V:
1917. 03. 2018 16:00TJ Sokol Turnov ASKST Liberec G10:8 V:
1917. 03. 2018 16:00TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou ASKST Liberec H10:6 V:
2016. 03. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou ASKST Liberec G10:3 V:
2017. 03. 2018 10:00Loko Depo Liberec BSKST Liberec F7:10 V:
2018. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Turnov ASKST Liberec H3:10 V:
2106. 04. 2018 18:30SKST Liberec FTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou B10:2 V: Kaněra Jan
2107. 04. 2018 16:00SKST Liberec GTJ Spartak Chrastava A10:0 V:
2107. 04. 2018 16:00SKST Liberec HLoko Depo Liberec B10:8 V: Kaněra Jan
2207. 04. 2018 10:00SKST Liberec FTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou - Mšeno A7:10 V: Kaněra Jan
2208. 04. 2018 10:00SKST Liberec GLoko Depo Liberec B4:10 V:
2208. 04. 2018 10:00SKST Liberec HTJ Spartak Chrastava A10:4 V:
130. 09. 2017 16:00Cvikováček Cvikov ASKST Liberec I10:5 V: Tomek Jaroslav st.
130. 09. 2017 16:00TJ Doksy - Mimoň ASKST Liberec J9:9 V: Lindner Ladislav
201. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Doksy - Mimoň ASKST Liberec I10:7 V: Smetáček Jiří
201. 10. 2017 10:00Cvikováček Cvikov ASKST Liberec J5:10 V: Tomek Jaroslav st.
315. 10. 2017 15:00SKST Liberec IJiskra Kamenický Šenov A5:10 V: Novota Štefan
315. 10. 2017 15:00SKST Liberec JTJ Jiskra Nový Bor B9:9 V: Novota Štefan
414. 10. 2017 10:00SKST Liberec ITJ Jiskra Nový Bor B8:10 V: Novota Štefan
414. 10. 2017 10:00SKST Liberec JJiskra Kamenický Šenov A6:10 V: Novota Štefan
528. 10. 2017 17:30TJ Sokol Turnov BSKST Liberec I10:4 V: Vrabec Jakub
528. 10. 2017 18:00SKST Liberec JTJ Sokol Bratříkov A10:5 V: Svědík Miroslav
627. 10. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Bratříkov ASKST Liberec I7:10 V: Šourek Pavel
629. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Turnov BSKST Liberec J3:10 V: Vrabec Jakub
711. 11. 2017 16:00KST Victory Liberec ASKST Liberec I10:4 V: Anton Petr
711. 11. 2017 16:00SKST Cvikov ASKST Liberec J10:7 V: Pavelka Josef
811. 11. 2017 10:00SKST Cvikov ASKST Liberec I10:5 V: Pavelka Josef
812. 11. 2017 10:00KST Victory Liberec ASKST Liberec J9:9 V: Anton Petr
926. 11. 2017 15:00SKST Liberec ITJ Sokol Nová Ves n. P. A10:8 V:
926. 11. 2017 15:00SKST Liberec JTJ Sokol Semily A6:10 V: Veselka Jiří
1025. 11. 2017 10:00SKST Liberec ITJ Sokol Semily A6:10 V: Veselka Jiří
1025. 11. 2017 10:00SKST Liberec JTJ Sokol Nová Ves n. P. A10:3 V: Veselka Jiří
1110. 12. 2017 15:00SKST Liberec ISKST Liberec J10:4 V:
1213. 01. 2018 15:00SKST Liberec ICvikováček Cvikov A10:3 V:
1214. 01. 2018 15:00SKST Liberec JTJ Doksy - Mimoň A10:5 V: Veselka Jiří
1313. 01. 2018 10:00SKST Liberec ITJ Doksy - Mimoň A10:3 V:
1313. 01. 2018 10:00SKST Liberec JCvikováček Cvikov A10:1 V: Veselka Jiří
1427. 01. 2018 16:00Jiskra Kamenický Šenov ASKST Liberec I10:6 V: Korp Petr
1427. 01. 2018 16:00TJ Jiskra Nový Bor BSKST Liberec J10:6 V:
1526. 01. 2018 18:30Jiskra Kamenický Šenov ASKST Liberec J10:7 V: Korp Petr
1528. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Jiskra Nový Bor BSKST Liberec I10:6 V:
1611. 02. 2018 15:00SKST Liberec JSKST Liberec I10:7 V: Kaněra Jan
1725. 02. 2018 15:00SKST Liberec ITJ Sokol Turnov B10:7 V:
1725. 02. 2018 15:00TJ Sokol Bratříkov ASKST Liberec J10:4 V:
1824. 02. 2018 10:00SKST Liberec ITJ Sokol Bratříkov A10:2 V:
1824. 02. 2018 10:00SKST Liberec JTJ Sokol Turnov B10:7 V:
1911. 03. 2018 15:00SKST Liberec IKST Victory Liberec A10:5 V: Kaněra Jan
1911. 03. 2018 15:00SKST Liberec JSKST Cvikov A6:10 V: Veselka Jiří
2010. 03. 2018 10:00SKST Liberec ISKST Cvikov A10:7 V: Kaněra Jan
2010. 03. 2018 10:00SKST Liberec JKST Victory Liberec A10:2 V: Veselka Jiří
2124. 03. 2018 16:00TJ Sokol Nová Ves n. P. ASKST Liberec I6:10 V:
2124. 03. 2018 16:00TJ Sokol Semily ASKST Liberec J10:4 V:
2224. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Semily ASKST Liberec I6:10 V:
2224. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Nová Ves n. P. ASKST Liberec J4:10 V:
123. 09. 2017 16:00SKST Liberec LSKST Liberec K4:10 V: Protiva
207. 10. 2017 16:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou CSKST Liberec K9:9 V: Sudek Petr
207. 10. 2017 16:00TJ Jiskra Raspenava BSKST Liberec L10:5 V: Horák David
306. 10. 2017 18:30TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou CSKST Liberec L3:10 V: Sudek Petr
307. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Jiskra Raspenava BSKST Liberec K10:4 V: Horák David
421. 10. 2017 16:00TJ Jiskra Tanvald ASKST Liberec K10:6 V: Směšný Milan
421. 10. 2017 16:00TJ Sokol Vesec ASKST Liberec L10:8 V: Kocour Jan
521. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Vesec ASKST Liberec K10:2 V: Kocour Jan
521. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Jiskra Tanvald ASKST Liberec L10:4 V: Směšný Milan
604. 11. 2017 16:00SKST Liberec KTJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa B5:10 V:
604. 11. 2017 16:00SKST Liberec LTJ Spartak Chrastava B10:1 V:
704. 11. 2017 10:00SKST Liberec KTJ Spartak Chrastava B9:9 V:
704. 11. 2017 10:00SKST Liberec LTJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa B5:10 V:
818. 11. 2017 16:00TJ Sokol Turnov DSKST Liberec K10:3 V:
818. 11. 2017 16:00TJ Sokol Turnov CSKST Liberec L10:4 V: Jiroš Adam
918. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Turnov CSKST Liberec K7:10 V:
918. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Turnov DSKST Liberec L10:2 V:
1002. 12. 2017 16:00SKST Liberec KTJ Jiskra Nový Bor C10:7 V:
1002. 12. 2017 16:00SKST Liberec LTJ Sokol Bratříkov B10:6 V:
1102. 12. 2017 10:00SKST Liberec KTJ Sokol Bratříkov B10:5 V:
1102. 12. 2017 10:00SKST Liberec LTJ Jiskra Nový Bor C10:1 V:
1220. 01. 2018 16:00SKST Liberec KSKST Liberec L10:8 V: Protiva Martin
1303. 02. 2018 16:00SKST Liberec KTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou C10:8 V:
1303. 02. 2018 16:00SKST Liberec LTJ Jiskra Raspenava B10:3 V: Veselka Jiří
1403. 02. 2018 10:00SKST Liberec KTJ Jiskra Raspenava B10:8 V: Kaněra Jan
1403. 02. 2018 10:00SKST Liberec LTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou C10:8 V: Žid Jaromír
1517. 02. 2018 16:00SKST Liberec KTJ Jiskra Tanvald A10:6 V:
1517. 02. 2018 16:00SKST Liberec LTJ Sokol Vesec A10:5 V:
1617. 02. 2018 10:00SKST Liberec KTJ Sokol Vesec A10:8 V:
1617. 02. 2018 10:00SKST Liberec LTJ Jiskra Tanvald A10:4 V:
1703. 03. 2018 15:00TJ Spartak Chrastava BSKST Liberec L10:8 V:
1703. 03. 2018 16:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa BSKST Liberec K10:4 V: Milata Vladimír
1802. 03. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa BSKST Liberec L10:5 V:
1804. 03. 2018 11:00TJ Spartak Chrastava BSKST Liberec K7:10 V:
1917. 03. 2018 16:00SKST Liberec KTJ Sokol Turnov D10:3 V:
1917. 03. 2018 16:00SKST Liberec LTJ Sokol Turnov C10:5 V: Kaněra Jan
2017. 03. 2018 10:00SKST Liberec KTJ Sokol Turnov C3:10 V:
2017. 03. 2018 10:00SKST Liberec LTJ Sokol Turnov D10:3 V: Kaněra Jan
2107. 04. 2018 16:00TJ Jiskra Nový Bor CSKST Liberec K10:7 V:
2107. 04. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Bratříkov BSKST Liberec L10:7 V: Paldus Tomáš
2208. 04. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Bratříkov BSKST Liberec K8:10 V: Paldus Tomáš
2208. 04. 2018 10:00TJ Jiskra Nový Bor CSKST Liberec L10:8 V:
114. 01. 2018 09:00SKST Liberec BTTC Hrádek nad Nisou2:3 V:
114. 01. 2018 11:00Jiskra Kamenický Šenov BSKST Liberec B0:5 V:
114. 01. 2018 13:00TJ Spartak ChrastavaSKST Liberec B1:4 V:
203. 12. 2017 09:00TJ Jiskra Nový BorSKST Liberec B5:0 V: Petříček Ivo
203. 12. 2017 11:00SKST Liberec BJiskra Kamenický Šenov A2:3 V: Petříček Ivo
203. 12. 2017 15:00SKST Liberec BTJ Sokol Turnov B4:1 V: Petříček Ivo
318. 02. 2018 09:00TTC Hrádek nad NisouSKST Liberec B1:4 V:
318. 02. 2018 11:00SKST Liberec BJiskra Kamenický Šenov B5:0 V:
318. 02. 2018 13:00SKST Liberec BTJ Spartak Chrastava3:2 V:
318. 02. 2018 15:00TJ Sokol Turnov BSKST Liberec B0:5 V:
425. 03. 2018 09:00Jiskra Kamenický Šenov ASKST Liberec B3:2 V:
425. 03. 2018 11:00SKST Liberec BTJ Jiskra Nový Bor2:3 V:
116. 09. 2017 16:00SKST Liberec LTJ Sokol Mukařov9:1 V: Protiva
116. 09. 2017 16:00SKST Liberec MTJ Sokol Bratříkov C2:8 V: brožík
116. 09. 2017 16:00SKST Liberec NTJ Sokol Vesec0:10 V: Donát Ondřej
116. 09. 2017 16:00SKST Liberec OTJ Sokol Turnov C3:7 V: Jiří Arazim
116. 09. 2017 16:00TJ Sokol Turnov DSKST Liberec J2:8 V: Varcl Jan
116. 09. 2017 16:00Sportovní organizace Slaná u SemilSKST Liberec K3:7 V:
224. 09. 2017 17:00SKST Liberec JTJ Sokol Bratříkov A3:6 V: Veselka Jiří st.
224. 09. 2017 17:00SKST Liberec KTJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa0:10 V:
224. 09. 2017 17:00SKST Liberec LTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou - Mšeno0:7 V: Brožík Karel
224. 09. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Bratříkov BSKST Liberec G1:6 V: Paldus Tomáš
224. 09. 2017 17:00KST Victory Liberec ASKST Liberec H1:8 V: Anton Petr
224. 09. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Turnov CSKST Liberec I2:7 V: Jáč Miloš
301. 10. 2017 17:00SKST Liberec ITJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa1:9 V: Novota Štefan
301. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol VesecSKST Liberec G2:6 V: Kocour Jan
301. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Turnov ASKST Liberec H3:7 V: Vávra Jiří
415. 10. 2017 17:00SKST Liberec HTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou - Mšeno0:7 V: Kaněra Jan
415. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaSKST Liberec G6:3 V: Milata Vladimír st.
106. 10. 2017 18:00TJ Jiskra Raspenava CSKST Liberec N15:3 V: Horák David
106. 10. 2017 18:00Slavia Liberec ASKST Liberec O16:2 V:
106. 10. 2017 19:30ST Frýdlant ASKST Liberec M9:9 V: Široký Jiří
213. 10. 2017 18:00SKST Liberec MTTC Preciosa Jablonné v Pod. A7:11 V: Link Martin
213. 10. 2017 18:00SKST Liberec OSKST Liberec N6:12 V: Petříček Ivo
320. 10. 2017 18:00SKST Liberec NTTC Hrádek nad Nisou A11:7 V: Petříček Ivo
320. 10. 2017 19:15TTC Liberec ASKST Liberec M15:3 V: Kačírek Miloslav
320. 10. 2017 19:30ST Frýdlant ASKST Liberec O12:6 V:
403. 11. 2017 18:00SKST Liberec MTJ Jiskra Raspenava C6:12 V: Link Martin
403. 11. 2017 18:00SKST Liberec OTTC Hrádek nad Nisou A0:18 V:
403. 11. 2017 18:00TJ Viktoria Dětřichov ASKST Liberec N10:8 V: Bohuněk Bohumil
510. 11. 2017 18:00SKST Liberec NSKST Liberec M10:8 V:
510. 11. 2017 18:30TTC Preciosa Jablonné v Pod. ASKST Liberec O14:4 V:
624. 11. 2017 18:00SKST Liberec MTTC Hrádek nad Nisou A7:11 V:
624. 11. 2017 18:00SKST Liberec OTJ Viktoria Dětřichov A5:13 V:
624. 11. 2017 18:00Slavia Liberec ASKST Liberec N6:12 V:
701. 12. 2017 18:00SKST Liberec NST Frýdlant A12:6 V: Petříček Ivo
701. 12. 2017 18:00TJ Viktoria Dětřichov ASKST Liberec M18:0 V:
701. 12. 2017 19:15TTC Liberec ASKST Liberec O17:1 V:
808. 12. 2017 18:00SKST Liberec OSKST Liberec M10:8 V:
808. 12. 2017 18:30TTC Preciosa Jablonné v Pod. ASKST Liberec N13:5 V:
915. 12. 2017 18:00SKST Liberec MSlavia Liberec A10:8 V:
915. 12. 2017 18:00SKST Liberec NTTC Liberec A5:13 V: Petříček Ivo
915. 12. 2017 18:00TJ Jiskra Raspenava CSKST Liberec O11:7 V:
1012. 01. 2018 18:00SKST Liberec MST Frýdlant A10:8 V:
1012. 01. 2018 18:00SKST Liberec NTJ Jiskra Raspenava C8:10 V:
1012. 01. 2018 18:00SKST Liberec OSlavia Liberec A6:12 V:
1119. 01. 2018 18:00SKST Liberec NSKST Liberec O10:8 V: Petříček Ivo
1119. 01. 2018 18:30TTC Preciosa Jablonné v Pod. ASKST Liberec M15:3 V:
1226. 01. 2018 18:00SKST Liberec MTTC Liberec A5:13 V:
1226. 01. 2018 18:00SKST Liberec OST Frýdlant A5:13 V:
1226. 01. 2018 18:00TTC Hrádek nad Nisou ASKST Liberec N14:4 V:
1309. 02. 2018 18:00SKST Liberec NTJ Viktoria Dětřichov A9:9 V:
1309. 02. 2018 18:00TJ Jiskra Raspenava CSKST Liberec M13:5 V: Horák David
1309. 02. 2018 18:00TTC Hrádek nad Nisou ASKST Liberec O17:1 V:
1416. 02. 2018 18:00SKST Liberec MSKST Liberec N6:12 V: Petříček Ivo
1416. 02. 2018 18:00SKST Liberec OTTC Preciosa Jablonné v Pod. A4:14 V:
1523. 02. 2018 18:00SKST Liberec NSlavia Liberec A11:7 V:
1523. 02. 2018 18:00TTC Hrádek nad Nisou ASKST Liberec M8:10 V:
1523. 02. 2018 18:00TJ Viktoria Dětřichov ASKST Liberec O13:5 V:
1609. 03. 2018 18:00SKST Liberec MTJ Viktoria Dětřichov A9:9 V:
1609. 03. 2018 18:00SKST Liberec OTTC Liberec A0:18 V:
1609. 03. 2018 19:30ST Frýdlant ASKST Liberec N8:10 V:
1716. 03. 2018 18:00SKST Liberec MSKST Liberec O8:10 V: Donát Ondřej
1716. 03. 2018 18:00SKST Liberec NTTC Preciosa Jablonné v Pod. A2:16 V:
1823. 03. 2018 18:00SKST Liberec OTJ Jiskra Raspenava C6:12 V:
1823. 03. 2018 18:00Slavia Liberec ASKST Liberec M8:10 V:
1823. 03. 2018 19:15TTC Liberec ASKST Liberec N:0wo V:
106. 10. 2017 18:00SKST Liberec PSKST Liberec Q3:15 V: Němec
213. 10. 2017 19:30ST Frýdlant BSKST Liberec P16:2 V: Nohejl Martin
320. 10. 2017 18:00SKST Liberec PTTC Preciosa Jablonné v Pod. B3:15 V: Richterová
320. 10. 2017 18:00SKST Liberec QST Frýdlant B5:13 V: Čermák Felix
403. 11. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Oldřichov v Hájích ASKST Liberec P14:4 V:
403. 11. 2017 18:00TTC Preciosa Jablonné v Pod. BSKST Liberec Q9:9 V:
510. 11. 2017 18:00SKST Liberec PKST Victory Liberec B0:18 V:
510. 11. 2017 18:00SKST Liberec QTJ Sokol Oldřichov v Hájích A14:4 V:
624. 11. 2017 18:00TTC Hrádek nad Nisou BSKST Liberec P0:18 V:
624. 11. 2017 18:00KST Victory Liberec BSKST Liberec Q14:4 V:
701. 12. 2017 18:00SKST Liberec PTJ Viktoria Dětřichov B4:14 V:
701. 12. 2017 18:00SKST Liberec QTTC Hrádek nad Nisou B12:6 V:
807. 12. 2017 19:00ST Frýdlant CSKST Liberec P13:5 V:
808. 12. 2017 18:00TJ Viktoria Dětřichov BSKST Liberec Q4:14 V:
915. 12. 2017 18:00SKST Liberec QST Frýdlant C10:8 V:
1012. 01. 2018 18:00SKST Liberec QSKST Liberec P14:4 V:
1119. 01. 2018 18:00SKST Liberec PST Frýdlant B0:18 V:
1226. 01. 2018 18:00TTC Preciosa Jablonné v Pod. BSKST Liberec P15:3 V:
1226. 01. 2018 19:30ST Frýdlant BSKST Liberec Q10:8 V:
1309. 02. 2018 18:00SKST Liberec PTJ Sokol Oldřichov v Hájích A6:12 V:
1309. 02. 2018 18:00SKST Liberec QTTC Preciosa Jablonné v Pod. B10:8 V:
1416. 02. 2018 18:00KST Victory Liberec BSKST Liberec P18:0 V:
1416. 02. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Oldřichov v Hájích ASKST Liberec Q5:13 V:
1523. 02. 2018 18:00SKST Liberec PTTC Hrádek nad Nisou B11:7 V:
1523. 02. 2018 18:00SKST Liberec QKST Victory Liberec B0:18 V:
1609. 03. 2018 18:00TJ Viktoria Dětřichov BSKST Liberec P11:7 V:
1609. 03. 2018 18:00TTC Hrádek nad Nisou BSKST Liberec Q1:17 V:
1716. 03. 2018 18:00SKST Liberec PST Frýdlant C5:13 V:
1716. 03. 2018 18:00SKST Liberec QTJ Viktoria Dětřichov B11:7 V:
1822. 03. 2018 19:00ST Frýdlant CSKST Liberec Q3:15 V:

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy