Výsledky
102. 09. 2017 15:00TTC RoudniceKST Rakovník3:7
130. 09. 2017 16:00TTC Roudnice AASK Lovosice A7:10
dvojička
216. 09. 2017 16:00TTC Roudnice AKST Jirkov C10:7
317. 09. 2017 10:00TTC Roudnice AKST Most A10:1
614. 10. 2017 16:00TJ Sokol SpořiceTTC Roudnice A10:8
715. 10. 2017 10:00KST Jirkov BTTC Roudnice A10:3
828. 10. 2017 16:00TTC Roudnice ATTC Litvínov B8:10
929. 10. 2017 10:00TTC Roudnice ATJ Krupka B10:0
1011. 11. 2017 16:00TTC Roudnice ASKST Teplice C10:5
1112. 11. 2017 10:00TTC Roudnice ASKST Teplice B10:2
1225. 11. 2017 16:00TJ Sokol Dobroměřice ATTC Roudnice A10:7
1326. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Spartak Lubenec ATTC Roudnice A10:3
1409. 12. 2017 16:00SKST Baník Most CTTC Roudnice A9:9
1510. 12. 2017 10:00SKST Baník Most DTTC Roudnice A8:10
1613. 01. 2018 16:00ASK Lovosice ATTC Roudnice A9:9
dvojička
1706. 01. 2018 16:00KST Jirkov CTTC Roudnice A8:10
1807. 01. 2018 10:00KST Most ATTC Roudnice A10:7
2127. 01. 2018 16:00TTC Roudnice ATJ Sokol Spořice4:10
2228. 01. 2018 10:00TTC Roudnice AKST Jirkov B10:8
2310. 02. 2018 16:00TTC Roudnice ASKST Baník Most C7:10
2411. 02. 2018 10:00TTC Roudnice ASKST Baník Most D10:4
2524. 02. 2018 16:00TTC Litvínov BTTC Roudnice A10:7
2625. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Krupka BTTC Roudnice A1:10
2710. 03. 2018 10:00SKST Teplice CTTC Roudnice A6:10
2811. 03. 2018 10:00SKST Teplice BTTC Roudnice A9:9
2924. 03. 2018 16:00TTC Roudnice ATJ Sokol Dobroměřice A5:10
3025. 03. 2018 10:00TTC Roudnice ATJ Spartak Lubenec A9:9
129. 09. 2017 18:00TTC Roudnice BST Baroni Třebívlice A8:10
202. 10. 2017 18:00TJ Krupka CTTC Roudnice B9:9
313. 10. 2017 18:00TTC Roudnice BSokol Libochovice A13:5
420. 10. 2017 18:00TTC Roudnice BTJ Sokol Lenešice B11:7
504. 11. 2017 16:00TTC Duchcov ATTC Roudnice B12:6
610. 11. 2017 18:00TTC Roudnice BTTC Ústí nad Labem C7:11
718. 11. 2017 16:00TJ Sokol Bořislav ATTC Roudnice B8:10
824. 11. 2017 18:00TTC Roudnice BTJ Sokol Terezín B15:3
902. 12. 2017 10:00SKST Teplice DTTC Roudnice B11:7
1008. 12. 2017 18:00TTC Roudnice BSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem C10:8
1115. 12. 2017 18:00TJ Smolnice ATTC Roudnice B13:5
1212. 01. 2018 18:00ST Baroni Třebívlice ATTC Roudnice B7:11
1319. 01. 2018 18:00TTC Roudnice BTJ Krupka C11:7
1426. 01. 2018 18:00Sokol Libochovice ATTC Roudnice B6:12
1502. 02. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Lenešice BTTC Roudnice B11:7
1609. 02. 2018 18:00TTC Roudnice BTTC Duchcov A11:7
1716. 02. 2018 18:00TTC Ústí nad Labem CTTC Roudnice B8:10
1823. 02. 2018 18:00TTC Roudnice BTJ Sokol Bořislav A14:4
1901. 03. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Terezín BTTC Roudnice B4:14
2009. 03. 2018 18:00TTC Roudnice BSKST Teplice D11:7
2112. 03. 2018 18:00SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem CTTC Roudnice B13:5
2223. 03. 2018 18:00TTC Roudnice BTJ Smolnice A7:11
129. 09. 2017 18:00SK Malá Veleň ATTC Roudnice C8:10
206. 10. 2017 18:00TTC Roudnice CSKST Bechlín A17:1
313. 10. 2017 18:00KST Kalich Litoměřice ATTC Roudnice C10:8
420. 10. 2017 18:00SKST Děčín BTTC Roudnice C14:4
503. 11. 2017 18:00TTC Roudnice CTJ Sokol Filipov B13:5
609. 11. 2017 18:00INPEKO Krásné Březno ATTC Roudnice C5:13
717. 11. 2017 18:00TTC Roudnice CGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A13:5
823. 11. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Terezín ATTC Roudnice C8:10
901. 12. 2017 18:00TTC Roudnice CSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem B8:10
1008. 12. 2017 18:00TTC Roudnice CTJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A6:12
1115. 12. 2017 18:00TTC Roudnice CSK Štětí B7:11
1212. 01. 2018 18:00TTC Roudnice CSK Malá Veleň A12:6
1315. 01. 2018 18:00SKST Bechlín ATTC Roudnice C4:14
1426. 01. 2018 18:00TTC Roudnice CKST Kalich Litoměřice A8:10
1502. 02. 2018 18:00TTC Roudnice CSKST Děčín B10:8
1609. 02. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Filipov BTTC Roudnice C10:8
1716. 02. 2018 18:00TTC Roudnice CINPEKO Krásné Březno A6:12
1823. 02. 2018 18:00GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí ATTC Roudnice C11:7
1902. 03. 2018 18:00TTC Roudnice CTJ Sokol Terezín A14:4
2009. 03. 2018 18:00SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem BTTC Roudnice C10:8
2116. 03. 2018 18:00TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem ATTC Roudnice C11:7
2222. 03. 2018 18:00SK Štětí BTTC Roudnice C8:10
1/102. 09. 2017 15:00
herna Libědice
KST Libědice BTTC Roudnice B0:10
2/109. 09. 2017 15:00
herna Terezín
TTC Roudnice AT.J. Sokol Terezín A4:6
2/109. 09. 2017 15:00
herna Roudnice
TTC Roudnice BKST Most A3:7
127. 09. 2017 18:00TTC Roudnice DTTC Roudnice E10:8
204. 10. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Terezín CTTC Roudnice D4:14
206. 10. 2017 18:00ASK Lovosice BTTC Roudnice E8:10
311. 10. 2017 18:00TTC Roudnice DSokol Libochovice B18:0
311. 10. 2017 18:00TTC Roudnice ETJ Sokol Terezín C13:5
417. 10. 2017 18:00Sokol Libochovice BTTC Roudnice E3:15
419. 10. 2017 18:00KST Kalich Litoměřice CTTC Roudnice D6:12
525. 10. 2017 18:00TTC Roudnice DST Baroni Třebívlice B9:9
525. 10. 2017 18:00TTC Roudnice EKST Kalich Litoměřice C15:3
602. 11. 2017 18:00ST Baroni Třebívlice BTTC Roudnice E5:13
603. 11. 2017 18:00Sokol BohušoviceTTC Roudnice D11:7
708. 11. 2017 18:00TTC Roudnice DSK Štětí C12:6
708. 11. 2017 18:00TTC Roudnice ESokol Bohušovice13:5
815. 11. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Brozany ATTC Roudnice D5:13
817. 11. 2017 18:00SK Štětí CTTC Roudnice E5:13
922. 11. 2017 18:00TTC Roudnice DKST Kalich Litoměřice B11:7
922. 11. 2017 18:00TTC Roudnice ETJ Sokol Brozany A16:2
1030. 11. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Mnetěš ATTC Roudnice D7:11
1030. 11. 2017 18:00KST Kalich Litoměřice BTTC Roudnice E8:10
1106. 12. 2017 18:00TTC Roudnice DASK Lovosice B15:3
1107. 12. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Mnetěš ATTC Roudnice E12:6
1210. 01. 2018 18:00TTC Roudnice ETTC Roudnice D6:12
1317. 01. 2018 18:00TTC Roudnice DTJ Sokol Terezín C15:3
1317. 01. 2018 18:00TTC Roudnice EASK Lovosice B12:6
1423. 01. 2018 18:00Sokol Libochovice BTTC Roudnice D5:13
1424. 01. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Terezín CTTC Roudnice E9:9
1531. 01. 2018 18:00TTC Roudnice DKST Kalich Litoměřice C13:5
1531. 01. 2018 18:00TTC Roudnice ESokol Libochovice B17:1
1608. 02. 2018 18:00ST Baroni Třebívlice BTTC Roudnice D11:7
1608. 02. 2018 18:00KST Kalich Litoměřice CTTC Roudnice E9:9
1714. 02. 2018 18:00TTC Roudnice DSokol Bohušovice15:3
1714. 02. 2018 18:00TTC Roudnice EST Baroni Třebívlice B16:2
1823. 02. 2018 18:00SK Štětí CTTC Roudnice D12:6
1823. 02. 2018 18:00Sokol BohušoviceTTC Roudnice E10:8
1928. 02. 2018 18:00TTC Roudnice DTJ Sokol Brozany A8:10
1928. 02. 2018 18:00TTC Roudnice ESK Štětí C12:6
2007. 03. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Brozany ATTC Roudnice E6:12
2008. 03. 2018 18:00KST Kalich Litoměřice BTTC Roudnice D9:9
2114. 03. 2018 18:00TTC Roudnice DTJ Sokol Mnetěš A8:10
2114. 03. 2018 18:00TTC Roudnice EKST Kalich Litoměřice B16:2
2221. 03. 2018 18:00TTC Roudnice ETJ Sokol Mnetěš A12:6
2223. 03. 2018 18:00ASK Lovosice BTTC Roudnice D3:15
130. 09. 2017 10:00TTC Roudnice GTTC Roudnice F9:9
204. 10. 2017 18:00TTC Roudnice FSK Štětí E8:10
207. 10. 2017 10:00TTC Roudnice GTJ Sokol Terezín D7:11
311. 10. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Terezín DTTC Roudnice F7:11
311. 10. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Mnetěš BTTC Roudnice G10:8
418. 10. 2017 18:00TTC Roudnice FSK Štětí F4:14
421. 10. 2017 10:00TTC Roudnice GTJ Sokol Brozany B4:14
524. 10. 2017 18:00SK Štětí DTTC Roudnice G14:4
525. 10. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Mnetěš BTTC Roudnice F11:7
601. 11. 2017 18:00TTC Roudnice FTTC Litoměřice D10:8
604. 11. 2017 10:00TTC Roudnice GSK Štětí E9:9
709. 11. 2017 18:00SK Štětí FTTC Roudnice G5:13
710. 11. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Brozany BTTC Roudnice F11:7
815. 11. 2017 18:00TTC Roudnice FKST Kalich Litoměřice D6:12
818. 11. 2017 10:00TTC Roudnice GTTC Litoměřice D9:9
921. 11. 2017 18:00KST Kalich Litoměřice DTTC Roudnice G12:6
923. 11. 2017 18:00SK Štětí DTTC Roudnice F10:8
1010. 01. 2018 18:00TTC Roudnice FTTC Roudnice G11:7
1117. 01. 2018 18:00SK Štětí ETTC Roudnice F7:11
1117. 01. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Terezín DTTC Roudnice G11:7
1224. 01. 2018 18:00TTC Roudnice FTJ Sokol Terezín D6:12
1227. 01. 2018 10:00TTC Roudnice GTJ Sokol Mnetěš B9:9
1301. 02. 2018 18:00SK Štětí FTTC Roudnice F6:12
1302. 02. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Brozany BTTC Roudnice G8:10
1407. 02. 2018 18:00TTC Roudnice FTJ Sokol Mnetěš B9:9
1410. 02. 2018 10:00TTC Roudnice GSK Štětí D5:13
1523. 01. 2018 18:00SK Štětí ETTC Roudnice G16:2
1512. 02. 2018 18:00TTC Litoměřice DTTC Roudnice F11:7
1621. 02. 2018 18:00TTC Roudnice FTJ Sokol Brozany B6:12
1624. 02. 2018 10:00TTC Roudnice GSK Štětí F10:8
1726. 02. 2018 18:00TTC Litoměřice DTTC Roudnice G12:6
1727. 02. 2018 18:00KST Kalich Litoměřice DTTC Roudnice F9:9
1807. 03. 2018 18:00TTC Roudnice FSK Štětí D8:10
1810. 03. 2018 10:00TTC Roudnice GKST Kalich Litoměřice D14:4
127. 09. 2017 18:00TTC Roudnice ITTC Roudnice H5:13
204. 10. 2017 18:00TTC Roudnice ITJ Sokol Terezín E5:13
206. 10. 2017 18:00TTC Roudnice HSK Štětí G6:12
309. 10. 2017 18:00TTC Litoměřice ETTC Roudnice H8:10
313. 10. 2017 18:00SK Štětí GTTC Roudnice I15:3
420. 10. 2017 18:00TTC Roudnice HTTC Litoměřice F6:12
523. 10. 2017 18:00TTC Litoměřice ETTC Roudnice I12:6
529. 10. 2017 16:00ASK Lovosice CTTC Roudnice H8:10
601. 11. 2017 18:00TTC Roudnice ITJ Sokol Brozany C5:13
603. 11. 2017 18:00TTC Roudnice HTJ Sokol Terezín E7:11
710. 11. 2017 18:00TTC Litoměřice FTTC Roudnice I13:5
815. 11. 2017 18:00TTC Roudnice ITTC Litoměřice G13:5
817. 11. 2017 18:00TTC Roudnice HTJ Sokol Brozany C10:8
924. 11. 2017 18:00TTC Litoměřice GTTC Roudnice H2:16
926. 11. 2017 16:00ASK Lovosice CTTC Roudnice I10:8
1012. 01. 2018 18:00TTC Roudnice HTTC Roudnice I11:7
1116. 01. 2018 18:00SK Štětí GTTC Roudnice H13:5
1116. 01. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Terezín ETTC Roudnice I13:5
1224. 01. 2018 18:00TTC Roudnice ISK Štětí G5:13
1226. 01. 2018 18:00TTC Roudnice HTTC Litoměřice E13:5
1302. 02. 2018 18:00TTC Litoměřice FTTC Roudnice H6:12
1407. 02. 2018 18:00TTC Roudnice ITTC Litoměřice E6:12
1409. 02. 2018 18:00TTC Roudnice HASK Lovosice C12:6
1513. 02. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Terezín ETTC Roudnice H14:4
1514. 02. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Brozany CTTC Roudnice I12:6
1621. 02. 2018 18:00TTC Roudnice ITTC Litoměřice F6:12
1728. 02. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Brozany CTTC Roudnice H10:8
1702. 03. 2018 18:00TTC Litoměřice GTTC Roudnice I3:15
1807. 03. 2018 18:00TTC Roudnice IASK Lovosice C8:10
1809. 03. 2018 18:00TTC Roudnice HTTC Litoměřice G15:3

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy