Výsledky
116. 09. 2017 15:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Jiskra Litomyšl9:9 V: Novák Aleš
230. 09. 2017 17:30TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C7:10 V: Pražák Zdeněk
301. 10. 2017 10:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Sokol Brno I0:10 V: Pražák Zdeněk
414. 10. 2017 15:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíSKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex C10:7 V: Kodytek Pavel
515. 10. 2017 10:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Mikulčice5:10 V: Kodytek Pavel
628. 10. 2017 14:00TJ Žďár nad SázavouTTC Ústí nad Orlicí10:1 V: Veselská Zdeňka
729. 10. 2017 10:00HB Ostrov Havlíčkův BrodTTC Ústí nad Orlicí10:7 V: Jonášová Tereza
811. 11. 2017 17:30TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Chropyně10:8 V: Neťuka Pavel
912. 11. 2017 10:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Sokol Lanžhot3:10 V: Neťuka Pavel
1025. 11. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol JemniceTTC Ústí nad Orlicí9:9 V: Zelenková Anna
1126. 11. 2017 10:00TJ HoláskyTTC Ústí nad Orlicí10:2 V: Harna Tomáš
1209. 12. 2017 15:00TJ Jiskra LitomyšlTTC Ústí nad Orlicí10:2 V: Schejbal Josef
1313. 01. 2018 15:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno CTTC Ústí nad Orlicí10:5 V: Vaculík Ladislav
1414. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Brno ITTC Ústí nad Orlicí10:5 V: Janda Roman
1527. 01. 2018 18:00SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex CTTC Ústí nad Orlicí10:5 V: Mikulecký František
1628. 01. 2018 10:00TJ MikulčiceTTC Ústí nad Orlicí10:5 V: Hubáček Vojtěch
1724. 02. 2018 17:30TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Žďár nad Sázavou1:10 V: Kodytek Pavel
1825. 02. 2018 10:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíHB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod2:10 V: Novák Aleš
1910. 03. 2018 14:00TJ ChropyněTTC Ústí nad Orlicí10:3 V: Král Stanislav
2011. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol LanžhotTTC Ústí nad Orlicí10:5 V: Uher Antonín
2124. 03. 2018 15:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Sokol Jemnice10:5 V: Kodytek Pavel
2225. 03. 2018 10:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Holásky10:3 V: Kodytek Pavel
116. 09. 2017 10:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ASK Dobré C8:2 V: Kantorek Jiří
116. 09. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol ChrudimTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B7:3 V: Foltýn Lukáš
230. 09. 2017 10:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATJ Sokol Děhylov5:5 V: Kantorek Jiří
230. 09. 2017 10:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B4:6 V: Kačer Jindřich
330. 09. 2017 15:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ASK Frýdlant n. O.7:3 V: Pražák Zdeněk
330. 09. 2017 15:00SKST DubňanyTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B1:9 V: Ševčík Petr
414. 10. 2017 10:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ASportovní klub Jihlava6:4 V: Kodytek Pavel
414. 10. 2017 10:00SK Frýdlant n. O.TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B8:2 V: Manda Zdeněk
514. 10. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol DěhylovTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B7:3 V: Jalůvka Jaroslav
628. 10. 2017 10:00SKST DubňanyTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A0:10 V: Ševčík Petr
728. 10. 2017 15:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BT.J. Sokol Vsetín1:9 V: Novák Aleš
728. 10. 2017 15:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A0:10 V: Kačer Jindřich
811. 11. 2017 10:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATJ Sokol Chrudim6:4 V: Neťuka Pavel
811. 11. 2017 10:00SK Dobré CTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B3:7 V: Rozínková Monika
908. 09. 2017 17:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí B9:1 V: Kantorek Jiří
1025. 11. 2017 10:00T.J. Sokol VsetínTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A4:6 V: Zelený Miloslav
1125. 11. 2017 15:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BSportovní klub Jihlava7:3 V: Pražák Zdeněk
1209. 12. 2017 10:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTJ Sokol Chrudim7:3 V: Neťuka Pavel
1209. 12. 2017 10:00SK Dobré CTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A2:8 V: Rozínková Monika
1313. 01. 2018 10:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B6:4 V: Neťuka Pavel
1313. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol DěhylovTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A8:2 V: Skulina Bohumil
1413. 01. 2018 15:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BSKST Dubňany10:0 V: Neťuka Pavel
1413. 01. 2018 15:00SK Frýdlant n. O.TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A0:10 V: Jalůvka Jaroslav
1527. 01. 2018 10:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BSK Frýdlant n. O.4:6 V: Kodytek Pavel
1527. 01. 2018 10:00Sportovní klub JihlavaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A1:9 V: Kotil Miloslav
1627. 01. 2018 15:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTJ Sokol Děhylov0:10 V: Kodytek Pavel
1724. 02. 2018 10:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ASKST Dubňany9:1 V: Novák Aleš
1824. 02. 2018 15:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATTC Moravská Slavia Brno B10:0 V: Novák Aleš
1824. 02. 2018 15:00T.J. Sokol VsetínTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B10:0 V: Hnátek Martin
1910. 03. 2018 10:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BSK Dobré C2:8 V: Pražák Zdeněk
1910. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol ChrudimTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A2:8 V: Foltýn Lukáš
2008. 09. 2017 20:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A4:6 V: Kantorek Jiří
2124. 03. 2018 10:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí AT.J. Sokol Vsetín5:5 V: Kodytek Pavel
2224. 03. 2018 15:00Sportovní klub JihlavaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B5:5 V: Teplan Stanislav
1/107. 04. 2018 15:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATJ Sokol Děhylov3:5 V: Pražák Zdeněk
1/208. 04. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol DěhylovTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A2:5 V: Skulina Bohumil
1/315. 04. 2018 10:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATJ Sokol Děhylov3:5 V: Kodytek Pavel
10/309. 09. 2017 10:15TTC Ústí nad OrlicíST EUROMASTER Kolín A2:6 V:
10/309. 09. 2017 14:30TJ Sokol Brno ITTC Ústí nad Orlicí6:4 V:
1/103. 06. 2018 09:15ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A3:0 V: Henžel Miroslav
11/103. 06. 2018 11:00SKST ChebTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A3:0 V: Henžel Miroslav
31/103. 06. 2018 13:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ASlavoj Polná3:1 V: Henžel Miroslav
32/103. 06. 2018 16:30TTC Moravská Slavia BrnoTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A3:0 V: Henžel Miroslav
123. 09. 2017 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BKST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s. B10:8 V: Kantorek Jiří
218. 11. 2017 09:00TTC Skuteč ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí B10:8 V:
318. 11. 2017 13:30TTC HlinskoTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B10:7 V:
421. 10. 2017 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice A4:10 V: Kantorek Jiří
521. 10. 2017 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTJ Jiskra Holice B10:7 V: Kantorek Jiří
604. 11. 2017 09:00TJ Trojovice ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí B7:10 V: Tesner Tomáš
704. 11. 2017 13:30KST Linea Chrudim ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí B10:3 V: vedoucí družstev
802. 12. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol Česká Třebová ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí B10:8 V:
902. 12. 2017 13:30TJ Slovan Moravská TřebováTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B8:10 V:
1016. 12. 2017 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTJ Tesla Pardubice B10:5 V: Kantorek Jiří
1116. 12. 2017 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTJ Sokol Chrudim B10:5 V: Kantorek Jiří
1203. 03. 2018 09:00KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s. BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B9:9 V: Kršiak Tomáš
1306. 01. 2018 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTTC Skuteč A7:10 V: Kantorek Jiří
1406. 01. 2018 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTTC Hlinsko10:7 V: Kantorek Jiří
1503. 02. 2018 09:00TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí B10:8 V:
1603. 02. 2018 13:30TJ Jiskra Holice BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B2:10 V: Košťál Jiří
1717. 02. 2018 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTJ Trojovice A10:5 V: Kantorek Jiří
1817. 02. 2018 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BKST Linea Chrudim A10:7 V: Kantorek Jiří
1917. 03. 2018 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTJ Sokol Česká Třebová A10:4 V:
2017. 03. 2018 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTJ Slovan Moravská Třebová10:3 V:
2107. 04. 2018 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B10:5 V:
2207. 04. 2018 13:30TJ Sokol Chrudim BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B10:5 V:
122. 09. 2017 18:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí DTJ Lanškroun A8:10 V: Kantorek Jiří
123. 09. 2017 09:00KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s. CTTC Ústí nad Orlicí C3:10 V: Příhoda Tomáš
207. 10. 2017 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí CTJ Lanškroun A10:7 V: Kantorek Jiří
207. 10. 2017 09:00KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s. CTTC Ústí nad Orlicí D10:8 V: Příhoda Tomáš
307. 10. 2017 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí CTTC Ústí nad Orlicí D10:7 V: Kantorek Jiří
421. 10. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol Žamberk ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí C10:8 V: Sourada Milan
429. 10. 2017 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí DOrel Vysoké Mýto A10:8 V: Pražák Zdeněk
521. 10. 2017 13:30Orel OrliceTTC Ústí nad Orlicí C10:3 V: Hubálek Zdeněk
529. 10. 2017 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí DTJ Sokol Sudslava A9:9 V: Pražák Zdeněk
604. 11. 2017 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí CTJ Jiskra Litomyšl B8:10 V: Kantorek Jiří
605. 11. 2017 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí DTJ Vidlatá Seč10:1 V: Čopián Štefan
704. 11. 2017 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí CTJ Sokol Borová3:10 V: Kantorek Jiří
705. 11. 2017 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí DTJ Svitavy10:2 V: Čopián Štefan
802. 12. 2017 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí CTJ Sokol Sudslava A10:2 V: Čopián Štefan
802. 12. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol BorováTTC Ústí nad Orlicí D10:1 V: Štrof Jaroslav
902. 12. 2017 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí COrel Vysoké Mýto A10:6 V: Kantorek Jiří
902. 12. 2017 13:30TJ Jiskra Litomyšl BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí D10:7 V: Syrová Lucie
1016. 12. 2017 09:00TJ SvitavyTTC Ústí nad Orlicí C2:10 V:
1017. 12. 2017 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí DOrel Orlice6:10 V: Kantorek Jiří
1116. 12. 2017 13:30TJ Vidlatá SečTTC Ústí nad Orlicí C2:10 V:
1117. 12. 2017 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí DTJ Sokol Žamberk A10:5 V: Kantorek Jiří
1202. 03. 2018 18:30TJ Lanškroun ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí D10:6 V:
1203. 03. 2018 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí CKST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s. C4:10 V: Čopián Štefan
1314. 01. 2018 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí DKST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s. C10:4 V:
1314. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Lanškroun ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí C10:6 V:
1428. 09. 2017 18:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí DTTC Ústí nad Orlicí C10:6 V: Pražák Zdeněk
1503. 02. 2018 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí CTJ Sokol Žamberk A10:1 V: Kantorek Jiří
1503. 02. 2018 09:00Orel Vysoké Mýto ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí D8:10 V:
1603. 02. 2018 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí COrel Orlice7:10 V: Kantorek Jiří
1603. 02. 2018 13:30TJ Sokol Sudslava ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí D10:7 V:
1717. 02. 2018 09:00TJ Jiskra Litomyšl BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí C10:8 V: Syrová Vlasta
1717. 02. 2018 09:00TJ Vidlatá SečTTC Ústí nad Orlicí D10:8 V: Flídr Josef
1817. 02. 2018 13:30TJ Sokol BorováTTC Ústí nad Orlicí C10:3 V:
1817. 02. 2018 13:30TJ SvitavyTTC Ústí nad Orlicí D8:10 V:
1909. 03. 2018 18:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí DTJ Sokol Borová6:10 V:
1917. 03. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Sudslava ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí C10:4 V:
2017. 03. 2018 13:30Orel Vysoké Mýto ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí C5:10 V:
2023. 03. 2018 18:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí DTJ Jiskra Litomyšl B10:2 V: Pražák Zdeněk
2107. 04. 2018 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí CTJ Svitavy10:4 V: Čopián Štefan
2107. 04. 2018 09:00Orel OrliceTTC Ústí nad Orlicí D10:4 V: Pražák Zdeněk
2207. 04. 2018 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí CTJ Vidlatá Seč10:8 V: Čopián Štefan
2207. 04. 2018 13:30TJ Sokol Žamberk ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí D9:9 V:
114. 10. 2017 09:00TJ Jiskra Heřmanův MěstecTTC Ústí nad Orlicí2:8 V:
114. 10. 2017 10:30TTC Ústí nad OrlicíKST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s6:4 V:
204. 11. 2017 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí6:4 V:
204. 11. 2017 10:30TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Sokol Chrudim4:6 V:
325. 11. 2017 09:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Lanškroun A10:0 V:
325. 11. 2017 12:00KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.sTTC Ústí nad Orlicí4:6 V:
403. 12. 2017 09:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec8:2 V:
403. 12. 2017 10:30TJ Sokol ChrudimTTC Ústí nad Orlicí4:6 V:
510. 03. 2018 09:00TJ Lanškroun ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí0:10 V: Jányš Ondřej
510. 03. 2018 10:30TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Tesla Pardubice A10:0 V:
117. 09. 2017 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí \"E\"TJ Lanškroun C10:4 V: Kantorek Jiří
214. 10. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol ŘetováTTC Ústí nad Orlicí \"E\"9:9 V: Kovář Dušan
314. 10. 2017 13:00KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s. "D"TTC Ústí nad Orlicí \"E\"10:7 V: Příhoda Tomáš
429. 10. 2017 09:00Orel Vysoké Mýto BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí \"E\"7:10 V:
529. 10. 2017 13:00TTC Sedlec ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí \"E\"10:2 V: Vachalík Lubor
613. 11. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol Líšnice ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí \"E\"10:7 V:
711. 11. 2017 13:00TJ Jiskra Králíky ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí \"E\"10:7 V:
822. 11. 2017 18:00TJ Lanškroun BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí \"E\"10:7 V:
925. 11. 2017 13:00TJ Sokol Česká Třebová BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí \"E\"10:6 V:
1009. 12. 2017 08:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí \"E\"TJ Sokol Žamberk B7:10 V: Kantorek Jiří
1109. 12. 2017 13:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí \"E\"TJ Sokol Mistrovice A4:10 V: Kantorek Jiří
1213. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Lanškroun CTTC Ústí nad Orlicí \"E\"10:5 V:
1307. 01. 2018 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí \"E\"TJ Sokol Řetová10:2 V:
1407. 01. 2018 13:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí \"E\"KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s. "D"10:3 V:
1504. 02. 2018 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí \"E\"Orel Vysoké Mýto B10:3 V: Kantorek Jiří
1604. 02. 2018 13:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí \"E\"TTC Sedlec A10:3 V: Kantorek Jiří
1718. 02. 2018 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí \"E\"TJ Sokol Líšnice A10:0 V:
1818. 02. 2018 13:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí \"E\"TJ Jiskra Králíky A10:2 V:
1904. 03. 2018 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí \"E\"TJ Lanškroun B8:10 V:
2004. 03. 2018 13:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí \"E\"TJ Sokol Česká Třebová B10:6 V:
2124. 03. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Žamberk BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí \"E\"10:2 V:
2224. 03. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol Mistrovice ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí \"E\"10:6 V:
204. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Žamberk ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí4:6 V: Gregor
204. 11. 2017 11:00TJ Sokol Česká Třebová ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí1:9 V: Gregor Miroslav
326. 11. 2017 09:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Zálší10:0 V:
317. 01. 2018 17:30TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Sokol Hnátnice7:3 V:
510. 02. 2018 09:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Sokol Česká Třebová A10:0 V:
510. 02. 2018 11:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Sokol Žamberk A7:3 V:
618. 03. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol HnátniceTTC Ústí nad Orlicí4:6 V: Šafář Jiří
618. 03. 2018 10:30TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Zálší10:0 V:
108. 10. 2017 08:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Sokol Řetová10:0 V: Čopián Štefan
201. 10. 2017 09:00Orel OrliceTTC Ústí nad Orlicí0:10 V: Králík Daniel
301. 10. 2017 10:30TJ Sokol Žamberk ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí7:3 V: Králík
408. 10. 2017 09:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíKST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s. B7:3 V: Čopián Štefan
508. 10. 2017 10:30TTC Ústí nad OrlicíSokol Tisová10:0 V: Čopián Štefan
629. 10. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol SudslavaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí0:10 V: Buben Petr
729. 10. 2017 11:00TJ ZálšíTTC Ústí nad Orlicí0:10 V:
1002. 12. 2017 09:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Sokol Česká Třebová A10:0 V:
1102. 12. 2017 11:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Lanškroun B9:1 V:
1207. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol ŘetováTTC Ústí nad Orlicí0:10 V:
1320. 01. 2018 09:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíOrel Orlice10:0 V:
1420. 01. 2018 11:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Sokol Žamberk A3:7 V:
1504. 02. 2018 09:00KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s. BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí1:9 V:
1604. 02. 2018 11:00Sokol TisováTTC Ústí nad Orlicí0:10 V:
1703. 03. 2018 09:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Sokol Sudslava7:3 V:
1803. 03. 2018 10:30TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Zálší7:3 V:
2108. 04. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Česká Třebová ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí2:8 V:
2208. 04. 2018 10:30TJ Lanškroun BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí5:5 V:

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy