Výsledky
116. 09. 2017 15:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BMK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov10:3 V: Harna Tomáš
230. 09. 2017 14:00TJ Ostrava KST CMK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov10:4 V: Jalůvka Jaroslav
301. 10. 2017 10:00SKST Baník Havířov CMK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov10:6 V: Svobodová Vlasta
414. 10. 2017 14:00MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský KrumlovKST Jeseník4:10 V: Makovický Michal
515. 10. 2017 10:00MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský KrumlovTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C Atlantabar.cz5:10 V: Polák Jaromír
628. 10. 2017 15:00KST BlanskoMK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov10:4 V: Ostrý Jan
729. 10. 2017 10:00SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex BMK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov10:4 V: Juřík Miroslav
811. 11. 2017 14:00MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský KrumlovTJ Nový Jičín6:10 V: Makovický Michal
912. 11. 2017 10:00MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský KrumlovKST Zlín10:5 V: Makovický Michal
1025. 11. 2017 14:00ASK Tatra KopřivniceMK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov10:7 V: Merenda Ladislav
1126. 11. 2017 10:00TTC Siko Orlová BMK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov10:7 V: dohoda
1209. 12. 2017 14:00MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský KrumlovTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B6:10 V: Makovický Michal
1313. 01. 2018 14:00MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský KrumlovTJ Ostrava KST C3:10 V: Makovický Michal
1414. 01. 2018 10:00MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský KrumlovSKST Baník Havířov C5:10 V: Makovický Michal
1527. 01. 2018 14:00KST JeseníkMK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov10:4 V: Cypra Vladislav
1628. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C Atlantabar.czMK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov9:9 V: Bouček Stanislav
1724. 02. 2018 14:00MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský KrumlovKST Blansko9:9 V: Makovický Michal
1825. 02. 2018 10:00MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský KrumlovSKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B3:10 V: Makovický Michal
1910. 03. 2018 15:00TJ Nový JičínMK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov10:2 V: Svobodová Vlasta
2011. 03. 2018 10:00KST ZlínMK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov10:5 V: Veselý Jiří
2124. 03. 2018 14:00MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský KrumlovASK Tatra Kopřivnice10:4 V: Makovický Michal
2225. 03. 2018 10:00MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský KrumlovTTC Siko Orlová B10:2 V: Makovický Michal
102. 09. 2017 15:00SKST Baník HavířovMK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov1:6 V: Manda Zdeněk
203. 09. 2017 10:00CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVAMK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov3:6 V: Jalůvka Jaroslav
330. 09. 2017 18:00MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský KrumlovTJ Sokol Kyjov - Eurolamp6:3 V: Makovický Michal
429. 09. 2017 18:00MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský KrumlovSKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex1:6 V: Bíla Jindřich
514. 10. 2017 12:00SVS Hradec KrálovéMK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov4:6 V: Sedláček Petr
613. 10. 2017 18:00SK DobréMK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov3:6 V: Sedloň Josef
727. 10. 2017 18:00KST HlukMK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov6:4 V: Koušová Dagmar
924. 11. 2017 18:00MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský KrumlovTJ Sokol Nusle Praha6:2 V: Makovický Michal
1025. 11. 2017 18:00MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský KrumlovMSK Gumotex Břeclav4:6 V: Halasová Anna
1102. 12. 2017 18:00MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský KrumlovSKST Baník Havířov6:1 V: Dospíšil Jiří
1201. 12. 2017 18:00MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský KrumlovCDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA4:6 V: Halasová Anna
1312. 01. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Kyjov - EurolampMK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov1:6 V: Mikulecký František
1413. 01. 2018 16:00SKST Mart Hodonín - StavoimpexMK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov6:0 V: Karasová Lenka
1527. 01. 2018 18:00MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský KrumlovSVS Hradec Králové6:2 V: Makovický Michal
1626. 01. 2018 18:00MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský KrumlovSK Dobré6:4 V: Makovický Michal
1709. 02. 2018 18:00MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský KrumlovKST Hluk6:0 V: Makovický Michal
1925. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Nusle PrahaMK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov1:6 V: Hanek Stanislav
2024. 02. 2018 15:00MSK Gumotex BřeclavMK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov3:6 V: Mikulecký František
1/106. 04. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Kyjov - EurolampMK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov1:5 V: Mikulecký František
1/207. 04. 2018 18:00MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský KrumlovTJ Sokol Kyjov - Eurolamp5:4 V: Dospíšil Jiří
2/120. 04. 2018 18:00MSK Gumotex BřeclavMK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov5:2 V: Karasová Lenka
R: Dospíšil Jiří
A: Harna Tomáš
2/221. 04. 2018 18:00MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský KrumlovMSK Gumotex Břeclav0:5 V: Dospíšil Jiří
R: Beneš Jan
A: Makovický Michal
116. 09. 2017 10:00MK Řeznovice BTTC Moravská Slavia Brno2:8 V: Halasová Anna
230. 09. 2017 09:30MK Řeznovice BCDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA B7:3 V: Makovický Michal
330. 09. 2017 15:00MK Řeznovice BSKST Baník Havířov B4:6 V: Makovický Michal
414. 10. 2017 10:00SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex BMK Řeznovice B5:5 V: Šural Václav
514. 10. 2017 13:00SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex CMK Řeznovice B6:4 V: Šural Václav
728. 10. 2017 15:00MK Řeznovice BSK Dobré B4:6 V: Makovický Michal
811. 11. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol LíšeňMK Řeznovice B7:3 V: Janda Roman
911. 11. 2017 13:30KST GMC BlanskoMK Řeznovice B7:3 V: Harna Tomáš
1025. 11. 2017 15:00MK Řeznovice BKlub stolního tenisu Olomouc8:2 V: Makovický Michal
1209. 12. 2017 10:00TTC Moravská Slavia BrnoMK Řeznovice B6:4 V: Janda Roman
1313. 01. 2018 10:00CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA BMK Řeznovice B8:2 V: Rampula Miroslav
1413. 01. 2018 15:00SKST Baník Havířov BMK Řeznovice B6:4 V: Bednářová Helena
1527. 01. 2018 09:30MK Řeznovice BSKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B10:0 V: Makovický Michal
1627. 01. 2018 15:00MK Řeznovice BSKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex C7:3 V: Halasová Anna
1824. 02. 2018 14:30SK Dobré BMK Řeznovice B5:5 V: Rozínková Monika
1910. 03. 2018 09:30MK Řeznovice BTJ Sokol Líšeň7:3 V: Makovický Michal
2010. 03. 2018 15:00MK Řeznovice BKST GMC Blansko3:7 V: Makovický Michal
2124. 03. 2018 10:00Klub stolního tenisu OlomoucMK Řeznovice B3:7 V: Cankař Radek
128. 04. 2018 15:00SKST DěčínMK Řeznovice B1:9 V: Vašinová Karina
212. 05. 2018 15:00MK Řeznovice BSKST Děčín:0wo V: Makovický Michal
10/109. 09. 2017 10:20TJ Sokol OndraticeMK Řeznovice TT M.Krumlov0:6 V:
10/109. 09. 2017 12:15MK Řeznovice TT M.KrumlovSK Přerov B6:1 V:
10/109. 09. 2017 14:30TJ Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S.MK Řeznovice TT M.Krumlov0:6 V:
20/023. 09. 2017 15:00SK Pedagog ČBMK Řeznovice TT M.Krumlov4:6 V: Pavel Kortus st.
30/007. 10. 2017 15:00SKC Zruč n.S. TENNISLINEMK Řeznovice TT M.Krumlov6:4 V:
121. 10. 2017 09:30TTC Moravská Slavia BrnoMK Řeznovice TT Moravský Krumlov0:6 V:
321. 10. 2017 13:30MSK Gumotex BřeclavMK Řeznovice TT Moravský Krumlov6:1 V:
1/110. 12. 2017 09:00MK Řeznovice TT Moravský KrumlovCDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA4:5 V: Henžel Miroslav
2/110. 12. 2017 14:00MK Řeznovice TT Moravský KrumlovSportovní klub Dobré5:1 V: Henžel Miroslav
116. 09. 2017 17:00KST Oltec Brno AMK Řeznovice B4:10 V: Hamadeh Nabil
230. 09. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol Vracov AMK Řeznovice B10:3 V: Kouřil Vít
301. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Jiskra Strážnice AMK Řeznovice B10:7 V: Morávková Alena
414. 10. 2017 18:00MK Řeznovice BKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B10:5 V: Makovický Michal
513. 10. 2017 18:00MK Řeznovice BKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov A4:10 V: Makovický Michal
628. 10. 2017 17:30SK Slatina - Brno AMK Řeznovice B10:5 V: Jeřábek Vladimír
728. 10. 2017 10:00SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex DMK Řeznovice B4:10 V: Brhel Vladimír
811. 11. 2017 18:00MK Řeznovice BOrel Silůvky A10:5 V: Makovický Michal
910. 11. 2017 18:00MK Řeznovice BKST Blansko B10:5 V: Makovický Michal
1025. 11. 2017 16:00TTC Koral Tišnov AMK Řeznovice B10:3 V: Černoch Rostislav
1126. 11. 2017 10:30TJ Sokol Brno I BMK Řeznovice B9:9 V: Kvardová Dana
1209. 12. 2017 18:00MK Řeznovice BKST Oltec Brno A10:7 V: Šlapanský Jan
1313. 01. 2018 18:00MK Řeznovice BTJ Sokol Vracov A10:2 V: Makovický Michal
1412. 01. 2018 18:00MK Řeznovice BTJ Jiskra Strážnice A10:6 V:
1527. 01. 2018 18:00KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov BMK Řeznovice B10:6 V: Pilař Josef
1628. 01. 2018 10:00KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov AMK Řeznovice B10:3 V: Ondrovčák Ladislav
1724. 02. 2018 18:00MK Řeznovice BSK Slatina - Brno A10:7 V: Makovický Michal
1823. 02. 2018 18:00MK Řeznovice BSKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex D10:7 V: Makovický Michal
1910. 03. 2018 17:30Orel Silůvky AMK Řeznovice B1:10 V: Záděra Luboš
2011. 03. 2018 10:00KST Blansko BMK Řeznovice B5:10 V: Přikryl Jiří
2124. 03. 2018 18:00MK Řeznovice BTTC Koral Tišnov A10:7 V: Bíla Jindřich
2223. 03. 2018 18:00MK Řeznovice BTJ Sokol Brno I B10:7 V: Bíla Jindřich
116. 09. 2017 17:30TJ Šošůvka AMK Řeznovice C8:10 V: Netolička Lubomír
230. 09. 2017 17:30TJ Sokol Hlubočany AMK Řeznovice C10:4 V: Šmetka Miroslav
301. 10. 2017 09:00TJ Cemo Mokrá AMK Řeznovice C10:7 V: Vojtěch Tomáš
414. 10. 2017 18:00MK Řeznovice CKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C7:10 V: Makovický Michal
513. 10. 2017 18:00MK Řeznovice CTJ Sokol Rebešovice A5:10 V: Makovický Michal
628. 10. 2017 13:30SK Slatina - Brno BMK Řeznovice C10:1 V: Jeřábek Vladimír
728. 10. 2017 09:30TJ Holásky BMK Řeznovice C10:6 V: Pazdera Miroslav
811. 11. 2017 18:00MK Řeznovice CSTK Zbraslavec A9:9 V: Těžký Pavel
910. 11. 2017 18:00MK Řeznovice CKST Blansko C10:4 V: Makovický Michal
1025. 11. 2017 16:00TTC Koral Tišnov BMK Řeznovice C4:10 V: Černoch Rostislav
1125. 11. 2017 10:00Orel Ivančice AMK Řeznovice C10:8 V: Šlapanský Jan
1209. 12. 2017 18:00MK Řeznovice CTJ Šošůvka A10:8 V: Šlapanský Jan
1313. 01. 2018 18:00MK Řeznovice CTJ Sokol Hlubočany A10:8 V: Makovický Michal
1412. 01. 2018 18:00MK Řeznovice CTJ Cemo Mokrá A9:9 V: Makovický Michal
1527. 01. 2018 14:30KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov CMK Řeznovice C7:10 V: Ondrovčák Ladislav
1628. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Rebešovice AMK Řeznovice C10:3 V: Cypris Vlastimil
1724. 02. 2018 18:00MK Řeznovice CSK Slatina - Brno B0:10 V: Makovický Michal
1823. 02. 2018 18:00MK Řeznovice CTJ Holásky B6:10 V: Makovický Michal
1910. 03. 2018 17:30STK Zbraslavec AMK Řeznovice C10:3 V: Těžký Pavel
2009. 03. 2018 18:30KST Blansko CMK Řeznovice C10:2 V: Voráč Pavel
2124. 03. 2018 18:00MK Řeznovice CTTC Koral Tišnov B10:3 V: Bíla Jindřich
2223. 03. 2018 18:00MK Řeznovice COrel Ivančice A4:10 V: Bíla Jindřich
114. 10. 2017 11:45
sokolovna Vranovice
MK Řeznovice CSKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex D0:wo V:
214. 10. 2017 14:00
sokolovna Vranovice
MK Řeznovice CTJ Sokol Vranovice A0:wo V: Goliáš Petr
311. 11. 2017 11:00
sokolovna Vranovice
TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna AMK Řeznovice C:0wo V: Goliáš Petr
411. 11. 2017 12:30
sokolovna Vranovice
MK Řeznovice CMSK Břeclav B0:wo V: Goliáš Petr
509. 12. 2017 10:15
herna SKST Hodonín
TJ Sokol Brno I AMK Řeznovice C:0wo V: Svoboda Libor
609. 12. 2017 12:30
herna SKST Hodonín
TTC Moravská Slavia CMK Řeznovice C:0wo V: Vaculík Ladislav
727. 01. 2018 11:45
herna MS Brno
TJ Sokol Vranovice AMK Řeznovice C:0wo V: Svoboda Libor
827. 01. 2018 13:15
herna MS Brno
SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex DMK Řeznovice C:0wo V:
910. 02. 2018 11:00
tělocvična ZŠ Klobouky
MSK Břeclav BMK Řeznovice C:0wo V:
1010. 02. 2018 14:00
tělocvična ZŠ Klobouky
MK Řeznovice CTJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A0:wo V:
1110. 03. 2018 10:15
herna MSK Břeclav
MK Řeznovice CTTC Moravská Slavia C0:wo V:
1210. 03. 2018 12:30
herna MSK Břeclav
MK Řeznovice CTJ Sokol Brno I A0:wo V:
1105. 05. 2018 15:00MK Řeznovice BTJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna8:2 V:
1205. 05. 2018 11:30STK ZbraslavecMK Řeznovice B3:7 V:
1/119. 05. 2018 17:30KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov BMK Řeznovice B9:1 V:
1/219. 05. 2018 17:30MK Řeznovice BKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B0:0wo V:
126. 02. 2018 09:00SKST HodonínMK Řeznovice6:0 V:
226. 02. 2018 11:00MK ŘeznoviceSokol Brno I6:4 V:
326. 02. 2018 13:00TJ Jiskra StrážniceMK Řeznovice6:3 V:
130. 03. 2018 09:00MK ŘeznoviceTJ Jiskra Strážnice B6:4 V: Uher Antonín
230. 03. 2018 11:00SKST HodonínMK Řeznovice6:4 V: Uher Antonín
10/130. 03. 2018 15:00TTC Moravská Slavia BrnoMK Řeznovice2:6
O 3. MÍSTO
V: Uher Antonín
101. 10. 2017 09:00MK Řeznovice "D"Tvarožná "A"10:8 V: Makovický Michal
101. 10. 2017 09:00Řeznovice "F"Řeznovice "E"10:8 V: Makovický Michal
208. 10. 2017 09:00MK Řeznovice "D"Ivančice "B"4:14 V: Makovický Michal
208. 10. 2017 09:00Tvarožná "A"Řeznovice "E"9:9 V: Kousal Pavel
208. 10. 2017 09:00Ostopovice "A"Řeznovice "F"9:9 V: Coufal Jaromír
315. 10. 2017 09:00Řeznovice "E"Ostopovice "A"4:14 V: Makovický Michal
315. 10. 2017 09:00Řeznovice "F"Oslavany "A"14:4 V: Makovický Michal
315. 10. 2017 09:00Hrušovany "A"MK Řeznovice "D"14:4 V: Skála Richard
422. 10. 2017 09:00MK Řeznovice "D"Nové Bránice "A"7:11 V: Makovický Michal
422. 10. 2017 09:00Oslavany "A"Řeznovice "E"12:6 V: Koudelka Stanislav
422. 10. 2017 09:00Prace "A"Řeznovice "F"11:7 V: Lattenberg Richard
529. 10. 2017 09:00Řeznovice "E"Prace "A"7:11 V: Bíla Jindřich
529. 10. 2017 09:00Řeznovice "F"Rebešovice "C"9:9 V: Makovický Michal
529. 10. 2017 09:00Rebešovice "B"MK Řeznovice "D"16:2 V: Němec Stanislav
604. 11. 2017 17:00MK Řeznovice "D"Řeznovice "F"10:8 V: Makovický Michal
604. 11. 2017 17:00Rebešovice "C"Řeznovice "E"11:7 V: Cypris Vlastimil
705. 11. 2017 09:00Řeznovice "E"MK Řeznovice "D"8:10 V: Makovický Michal
705. 11. 2017 09:00Řeznovice "F"Ivančice "B"8:10 V:
812. 11. 2017 09:00MK Řeznovice "D"Ostopovice "A"14:4 V: Makovický Michal
812. 11. 2017 09:00Ivančice "B"Řeznovice "E"10:8 V:
812. 11. 2017 09:00Hrušovany "A"Řeznovice "F"12:6 V: Skála Richard
926. 11. 2017 09:00Řeznovice "E"Hrušovany "A"6:12 V: Bíla Jindřich
926. 11. 2017 09:00Řeznovice "F"Nové Bránice "A"9:9 V: Makovický Michal
926. 11. 2017 09:00Oslavany "A"MK Řeznovice "D"6:12 V:
1003. 12. 2017 09:00MK Řeznovice "D"Prace "A"11:7 V: Makovický Michal
1003. 12. 2017 09:00Nové Bránice "A"Řeznovice "E"7:11 V:
1003. 12. 2017 09:00Rebešovice "B"Řeznovice "F"15:3 V: Němec Stanislav
1110. 12. 2017 09:00Řeznovice "E"Rebešovice "B"8:10 V: Bíla Jindřich
1110. 12. 2017 09:00Řeznovice "F"Tvarožná "A"10:8 V:
1110. 12. 2017 09:00Rebešovice "C"MK Řeznovice "D"11:7 V:
1214. 01. 2018 09:00Řeznovice "E"Řeznovice "F"9:9 V: Makovický Michal
1214. 01. 2018 09:00Tvarožná "A"MK Řeznovice "D"12:6 V:
1321. 01. 2018 09:00Řeznovice "E"Tvarožná "A"10:8 V: Makovický Petr
1321. 01. 2018 09:00Řeznovice "F"Ostopovice "A"15:3 V:
1321. 01. 2018 09:00Ivančice "B"MK Řeznovice "D"16:2 V:
1428. 01. 2018 09:00MK Řeznovice "D"Hrušovany "A"8:10 V: Makovický Michal
1428. 01. 2018 09:00Ostopovice "A"Řeznovice "E"8:10 V:
1428. 01. 2018 09:00Oslavany "A"Řeznovice "F"5:13 V:
1511. 02. 2018 09:00Řeznovice "E"Oslavany "A"12:6 V: Bíla Jindřich
1511. 02. 2018 09:00Řeznovice "F"Prace "A"14:4 V:
1511. 02. 2018 09:00Nové Bránice "A"MK Řeznovice "D"13:5 V:
1618. 02. 2018 09:00MK Řeznovice "D"Rebešovice "B"3:15 V: Makovický Michal
1618. 02. 2018 09:00Prace "A"Řeznovice "E"12:6 V:
1618. 02. 2018 09:00Rebešovice "C"Řeznovice "F"11:7 V:
1724. 02. 2018 17:00Řeznovice "E"Rebešovice "C"6:12 V: Bíla Jindřich
1724. 02. 2018 17:00Řeznovice "F"MK Řeznovice "D"12:6 V:
1825. 02. 2018 09:00MK Řeznovice "D"Řeznovice "E"13:5 V:
1825. 02. 2018 09:00Ivančice "B"Řeznovice "F"10:8 V:
1904. 03. 2018 09:00Řeznovice "E"Ivančice "B"14:4 V:
1904. 03. 2018 09:00Řeznovice "F"Hrušovany "A"10:8 V:
1904. 03. 2018 09:00Ostopovice "A"MK Řeznovice "D"12:6 V:
2011. 03. 2018 09:00MK Řeznovice "D"Oslavany "A"14:4 V: Makovický Michal
2011. 03. 2018 09:00Hrušovany "A"Řeznovice "E"6:12 V: Skála Richard
2011. 03. 2018 09:00Nové Bránice "A"Řeznovice "F"13:5 V:
2118. 03. 2018 09:00Řeznovice "E"Nové Bránice "A"9:9 V: Bíla Jindřich
2118. 03. 2018 09:00Řeznovice "F"Rebešovice "B"11:7 V: Makovický Michal
2118. 03. 2018 09:00Prace "A"MK Řeznovice "D"14:4 V:
2225. 03. 2018 09:00MK Řeznovice "D"Rebešovice "C"11:7 V: Makovický Michal
2225. 03. 2018 09:00Rebešovice "B"Řeznovice "E"9:9 V: Němec Stanislav
2225. 03. 2018 09:00Tvarožná "A"Řeznovice "F"12:6 V:
208. 10. 2017 09:00Řeznovice "G"Sokol Kuřim "A"10:8 V: Makovický Michal
315. 10. 2017 09:00Ostopovice "B"Řeznovice "G"11:7 V: Coufal Jaroslav
422. 10. 2017 09:00Řeznovice "G"Lažánky "B"8:10 V: Makovický Michal
529. 10. 2017 09:00OřechovŘeznovice "G"9:9 V: Vaněk Jaroslav
604. 11. 2017 17:00Řeznovice "G"Tvarožná "B"7:11 V:
705. 11. 2017 09:00Kratochvilka "A"Řeznovice "G"12:6 V:
812. 11. 2017 09:00Řeznovice "G"Mokrá "C"7:11 V:
926. 11. 2017 09:00RadosticeŘeznovice "G"12:6 V:
1003. 12. 2017 09:00Řeznovice "G"Nové Bránice "B"8:10 V:
1110. 12. 2017 09:00StřeliceŘeznovice "G"8:10 V:
1321. 01. 2018 09:00Sokol Kuřim "A"Řeznovice "G"11:7 V:
1428. 01. 2018 09:00Řeznovice "G"Ostopovice "B"10:8 V: Makovický Michal
1511. 02. 2018 09:00Lažánky "B"Řeznovice "G"13:5 V:
1618. 02. 2018 09:00Řeznovice "G"Ořechov7:11 V: Makovický Michal
1724. 02. 2018 17:00Tvarožná "B"Řeznovice "G"4:14 V: Procházka Jiří
1825. 02. 2018 09:00Řeznovice "G"Kratochvilka "A"15:3 V: Makovický Michal
1904. 03. 2018 09:00Mokrá "C"Řeznovice "G"10:8 V: Vojtěch Miloslav
2011. 03. 2018 09:00Řeznovice "G"Radostice14:4 V:
2118. 03. 2018 09:00Nové Bránice "B"Řeznovice "G"8:10 V:
2225. 03. 2018 09:00Řeznovice "G"Střelice14:4 V: Makovický Michal
208. 10. 2017 09:00Řeznovice "H"Sokol Kuřim "B"5:13 V: Makovický Tomáš
315. 10. 2017 09:00Oslavany "B"Řeznovice "H"12:6 V: Studený Lubomír
422. 10. 2017 09:00Řeznovice "H"Lažánky "C"7:11 V: Novák Aleš
529. 10. 2017 09:00Rebešovice "D"Řeznovice "H"14:4 V: Němec Stanislav
604. 11. 2017 17:00Řeznovice "H"Kanice4:14 V:
705. 11. 2017 09:00OstrovačiceŘeznovice "H"7:11 V:
812. 11. 2017 09:00Řeznovice "H"Říčany "A"4:14 V: Novák Aleš
926. 11. 2017 09:00LomničkaŘeznovice "H"7:11 V:
1003. 12. 2017 09:00Řeznovice "H"Prace "B"11:7 V:
1110. 12. 2017 09:00Mor.Knínice "A"Řeznovice "H"14:4 V:
1321. 01. 2018 09:00Sokol Kuřim "B"Řeznovice "H"11:7 V:
1428. 01. 2018 09:00Řeznovice "H"Oslavany "B"11:7 V: Makovický Petr
1511. 02. 2018 09:00Lažánky "C"Řeznovice "H"9:9 V:
1618. 02. 2018 09:00Řeznovice "H"Rebešovice "D"7:11 V:
1724. 02. 2018 17:00KaniceŘeznovice "H"12:6 V:
1825. 02. 2018 09:00Řeznovice "H"Ostrovačice14:4 V:
1904. 03. 2018 09:00Říčany "A"Řeznovice "H"7:11 V:
2011. 03. 2018 09:00Řeznovice "H"Lomnička6:12 V:
2118. 03. 2018 09:00Prace "B"Řeznovice "H"2:16 V:
2225. 03. 2018 09:00Řeznovice "H"Mor.Knínice "A"8:10 V:
101. 10. 2017 09:00Tvarožná "C"Řeznovice "I"8:10 V: Forman Tomáš
208. 10. 2017 09:00D.H. LoučkyŘeznovice "I"10:8 V: Smejkal Jan
315. 10. 2017 09:00Řeznovice "I"Říčany "B"9:9 V: Makovický Michal
422. 10. 2017 09:00Lažánky "D"Řeznovice "I"7:11 V: Burian Lubomír
529. 10. 2017 09:00Řeznovice "I"Březina3:15 V: Bíla Jindřich
612. 11. 2017 09:00Nosislav "A"Řeznovice "I"15:3 V:
726. 11. 2017 09:00Řeznovice "I"Sokol Kuřim "C"7:11 V: Bíla Jindřich
803. 12. 2017 09:00Hrušovany "B"Řeznovice "I"5:13 V:
910. 12. 2017 09:00Řeznovice "I"Mor.Knínice "B"6:12 V: Bíla Jindřich
1014. 01. 2018 09:00Řeznovice "I"Tvarožná "C"14:4 V: Makovický Michal
1121. 01. 2018 09:00Řeznovice "I"D.H. Loučky3:15 V:
1228. 01. 2018 09:00Říčany "B"Řeznovice "I"13:5 V:
1311. 02. 2018 09:00Řeznovice "I"Lažánky "D"12:6 V:
1418. 02. 2018 09:00BřezinaŘeznovice "I"8:10 V:
1504. 03. 2018 09:00Řeznovice "I"Nosislav "A"1:17 V:
1611. 03. 2018 09:00Sokol Kuřim "C"Řeznovice "I"10:8 V:
1718. 03. 2018 09:00Řeznovice "I"Hrušovany "B"16:2 V:
1825. 03. 2018 09:00Mor.Knínice "B"Řeznovice "I"13:5 V: Špaček Zdeněk
101. 10. 2017 09:00Řeznovice "K"Řeznovice "J"  V: Makovický Michal
208. 10. 2017 09:00Ostopovice "C"Řeznovice "K"  V: Coufal Jaromír
208. 10. 2017 09:00Tišnov "C"Řeznovice "J"9:9 V: Krištof Vítězslav
315. 10. 2017 09:00Řeznovice "K"Oslavany "C"  V:
315. 10. 2017 09:00Řeznovice "J"Ostopovice "C"14:4 V: Pyrochta Lubomír
422. 10. 2017 09:00Nosislav "B"Řeznovice "K" V:
422. 10. 2017 09:00Oslavany "C"Řeznovice "J"8:10 V: Němec Martin
529. 10. 2017 09:00Řeznovice "K"Ivančice "C"  V:
529. 10. 2017 09:00Řeznovice "J"Nosislav "B"10:8 V: Pyrochta Lubomír
612. 11. 2017 09:00Kratochvilka "B"Řeznovice "K"  V:
612. 11. 2017 09:00Ivančice "C"Řeznovice "J"12:6 V:
726. 11. 2017 09:00Řeznovice "K"Tišnov "C"  V:
726. 11. 2017 09:00Řeznovice "J"Kratochvilka "B"5:13 V:
803. 12. 2017 09:00Řeznovice "J"Řeznovice "K"  V:
910. 12. 2017 09:00Řeznovice "K"Ostopovice "C"  V:
910. 12. 2017 09:00Řeznovice "J"Tišnov "C"6:12 V:
1014. 01. 2018 09:00Oslavany "C"Řeznovice "K"  V:
1014. 01. 2018 09:00Ostopovice "C"Řeznovice "J"3:15 V: Coufal Jaroslav
1121. 01. 2018 09:00Řeznovice "K"Nosislav "B" V:
1121. 01. 2018 09:00Řeznovice "J"Oslavany "C"15:3 V:
1228. 01. 2018 09:00Ivančice "C"Řeznovice "K"  V:
1228. 01. 2018 09:00Nosislav "B"Řeznovice "J"10:8 V:
1311. 02. 2018 09:00Řeznovice "K"Kratochvilka "B"  V:
1311. 02. 2018 09:00Řeznovice "J"Ivančice "C"12:6 V:
1418. 02. 2018 09:00Tišnov "C"Řeznovice "K"  V:
1418. 02. 2018 09:00Kratochvilka "B"Řeznovice "J"14:4 V:
1/104. 03. 2018 09:00Řeznovice "K"Oslavany "C"0:0wo V:
1/104. 03. 2018 09:00Řeznovice "J"Tišnov "C"5:13 V:
1/211. 03. 2018 09:00Oslavany "C"Řeznovice "K"0:0wo V:
1/211. 03. 2018 09:00Tišnov "C"Řeznovice "J"16:2 V:
1/312. 03. 2018 09:00Oslavany "C"Řeznovice "K"0:0wo V:

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy