Výsledky
Okresní přebor
108. 10. 2018 17:00TJ Slavoj DěčínSKST Děčín D12:6
108. 10. 2018 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf BSK Malá Veleň B15:3
108. 10. 2018 18:00GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí "B"SK Markvartice10:8
112. 10. 2018 18:00SK Malá Veleň ATJ Slovan Varnsdorf D17:1
108. 10. 2018 18:00SKST Děčín CTJ Slovan Varnsdorf C12:6
215. 10. 2018 18:00SKST Děčín DTJ Slovan Varnsdorf C7:11
215. 10. 2018 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf DSKST Děčín C8:10
215. 10. 2018 18:00SK MarkvarticeSK Malá Veleň A6:12
215. 10. 2018 18:00SK Malá Veleň BGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí "B"5:13
215. 10. 2018 17:00TJ Slavoj DěčínTJ Slovan Varnsdorf B9:9
322. 10. 2018 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf BSKST Děčín D6:12
322. 10. 2018 18:00GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí "B"TJ Slavoj Děčín5:13
326. 10. 2018 18:00SK Malá Veleň ASK Malá Veleň B16:2
322. 10. 2018 18:00SKST Děčín CSK Markvartice17:1
322. 10. 2018 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf CTJ Slovan Varnsdorf D5:13
429. 10. 2018 18:00SKST Děčín DTJ Slovan Varnsdorf D8:10
430. 10. 2018 18:00SK MarkvarticeTJ Slovan Varnsdorf C15:3
429. 10. 2018 18:00SK Malá Veleň BSKST Děčín C4:14
429. 10. 2018 17:00TJ Slavoj DěčínSK Malá Veleň A3:15
429. 10. 2018 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf BGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí "B"11:7
512. 11. 2018 18:00GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí "B"SKST Děčín D12:6
516. 11. 2018 18:00SK Malá Veleň ATJ Slovan Varnsdorf B18:0
512. 11. 2018 18:00SKST Děčín CTJ Slavoj Děčín10:8
512. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf CSK Malá Veleň B14:4
512. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf DSK Markvartice11:7
619. 11. 2018 18:00SKST Děčín DSK Markvartice11:7
619. 11. 2018 18:00SK Malá Veleň BTJ Slovan Varnsdorf D7:11
619. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf CTJ Slavoj Děčín8:10
619. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf BSKST Děčín C7:11
619. 11. 2018 18:00GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí "B"SK Malá Veleň A6:12
730. 11. 2018 18:00SK Malá Veleň ASKST Děčín D16:2
726. 11. 2018 18:00SKST Děčín CGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí "B"13:5
726. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf CTJ Slovan Varnsdorf B10:8
726. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf DTJ Slavoj Děčín10:8
726. 11. 2018 18:00SK MarkvarticeSK Malá Veleň B8:10
803. 12. 2018 18:00SKST Děčín DSK Malá Veleň B13:5
803. 12. 2018 17:00TJ Slavoj DěčínSK Markvartice17:1
803. 12. 2018 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf BTJ Slovan Varnsdorf D8:10
803. 12. 2018 18:00GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí "B"TJ Slovan Varnsdorf C12:6
807. 12. 2018 18:00SK Malá Veleň ASKST Děčín C17:1
910. 12. 2018 18:00SKST Děčín CSKST Děčín D15:3
910. 12. 2018 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf CSK Malá Veleň A3:15
910. 12. 2018 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf DGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí "B"9:9
910. 12. 2018 18:00SK MarkvarticeTJ Slovan Varnsdorf B2:16
910. 12. 2018 18:00SK Malá Veleň BTJ Slavoj Děčín5:13
1007. 01. 2019 18:00SKST Děčín DTJ Slavoj Děčín1:17
1007. 01. 2019 18:00SK Malá Veleň BTJ Slovan Varnsdorf B2:16
1007. 01. 2019 18:00SK MarkvarticeGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí "B"8:10
1007. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf DSK Malá Veleň A1:17
1007. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf CSKST Děčín C10:8
1114. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf CSKST Děčín D10:8
1114. 01. 2019 18:00SKST Děčín CTJ Slovan Varnsdorf D9:9
1118. 01. 2019 18:00SK Malá Veleň ASK Markvartice13:4
1114. 01. 2019 18:00GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí "B"SK Malá Veleň B17:1
1114. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf BTJ Slavoj Děčín9:9
1221. 01. 2019 18:00SKST Děčín DTJ Slovan Varnsdorf B6:12
1228. 01. 2019 17:00TJ Slavoj DěčínGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí "B"12:6
1221. 01. 2019 18:00SK Malá Veleň BSK Malá Veleň A7:11
1221. 01. 2019 18:00SK MarkvarticeSKST Děčín C11:7
1221. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf DTJ Slovan Varnsdorf C6:12
1304. 02. 2019 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf DSKST Děčín D12:6
1304. 02. 2019 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf CSK Markvartice5:13
1304. 02. 2019 18:00SKST Děčín CSK Malá Veleň B13:5
1308. 02. 2019 18:00SK Malá Veleň ATJ Slavoj Děčín16:2
1304. 02. 2019 18:00GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí "B"TJ Slovan Varnsdorf B9:9
1411. 02. 2019 18:00SKST Děčín DGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí "B"7:11
1411. 02. 2019 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf BSK Malá Veleň A3:15
1411. 02. 2019 17:00TJ Slavoj DěčínSKST Děčín C11:7
1411. 02. 2019 18:00SK Malá Veleň BTJ Slovan Varnsdorf C7:11
1411. 02. 2019 18:00SK MarkvarticeTJ Slovan Varnsdorf D11:7
1525. 02. 2019 18:00SK MarkvarticeSKST Děčín D7:11
1525. 02. 2019 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf DSK Malá Veleň B10:8
1525. 02. 2019 17:00TJ Slavoj DěčínTJ Slovan Varnsdorf C13:5
1525. 02. 2019 18:00SKST Děčín CTJ Slovan Varnsdorf B8:10
1501. 03. 2019 18:00SK Malá Veleň AGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí "B"16:2
1604. 03. 2019 18:00SKST Děčín DSK Malá Veleň A5:13
1604. 03. 2019 18:00GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí "B"SKST Děčín C13:5
1604. 03. 2019 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf BTJ Slovan Varnsdorf C8:10
1604. 03. 2019 17:00TJ Slavoj DěčínTJ Slovan Varnsdorf D9:9
1604. 03. 2019 18:00SK Malá Veleň BSK Markvartice5:13
1711. 03. 2019 18:00SK Malá Veleň BSKST Děčín D8:10
1711. 03. 2019 18:00SK MarkvarticeTJ Slavoj Děčín3:15
1711. 03. 2019 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf DTJ Slovan Varnsdorf B11:7
1711. 03. 2019 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf CGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí "B"6:12
1711. 03. 2019 18:00SKST Děčín CSK Malá Veleň A7:11
1818. 03. 2019 18:00SKST Děčín DSKST Děčín C6:12
1822. 03. 2019 18:00SK Malá Veleň ATJ Slovan Varnsdorf C18:0
1818. 03. 2019 18:00GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí "B"TJ Slovan Varnsdorf D10:8
1818. 03. 2019 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf BSK Markvartice14:4
1818. 03. 2019 17:00TJ Slavoj DěčínSK Malá Veleň B12:6

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS