Výsledky do novin
Extraliga mužů
1. kolo:
SK Kotlářka Praha - EL Niňo Praha EHW 0:4 (body domácích: Kučera Stanislav 0:1, Němeček Jakub 0:2, Kaucký Petr 0:1, body hostů: Reitšpies David 2:0, Kobes Kristián 1:0, Bai He 1:0), SKST Charvát Baník Havířov - TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. 4:2 (body domácích: Fígeľ Jakub 1:1, Beneš Michal 1:1, Čihák Marek 2:0, body hostů: Polanský Tomáš 1:1, Kabelka Tomáš 0:2, Štěpánek David 1:1), TJ Ostrava KST - SKST Svijany Liberec 4:1 (body domácích: Bindač Miroslav 2:0, Pavlík Tibor 1:0, Klos Patrik 1:0, Kalužný Samuel 0:1, body hostů: Medek Josef 1:1, Borůvka Lukáš 0:1, Jahoda Martin 0:2), DTJ Hradec Králové - STEN marketing HB Ostrov 3:3 (body domácích: Olejník Martin 0:2, Pištej Ľubomír 1:1, Šereda Peter 2:0, body hostů: Tregler Tomáš 2:0, Šimončík Josef 0:2, Širuček Pavel 1:1), TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 - DTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové 1:4 (body domácích: Lebeda Michal ml. 0:2, Pavlica Martin 0:2, Crha Jakub 1:0, body hostů: Sitak Andriy 2:0, Kanta František 1:0, Palkovský David 1:1),
2. kolo:
TJ Ostrava KST - TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. 0:4 (body domácích: Kalužný Samuel 0:1, Bindač Miroslav 0:2, Pavlík Tibor 0:1, body hostů: Štěpánek David 2:0, Seibert Jakub 1:0, Polanský Tomáš 1:0), SKST Charvát Baník Havířov - SKST Svijany Liberec 4:0 (body domácích: Čihák Marek 1:0, Fígeľ Jakub 2:0, Kowal René 1:0, body hostů: Medek Josef 0:2, Jahoda Martin 0:1, Borůvka Lukáš 0:1), TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 - STEN marketing HB Ostrov 1:4 (body domácích: Pavlica Martin 0:2, Koblížek Martin 0:2, Crha Jakub 1:0, body hostů: Tregler Tomáš 2:0, Šimončík Josef 1:0, Širuček Pavel 1:1), DTJ Hradec Králové - DTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové 4:0 (body domácích: Olejník Martin 1:0, Pištej Ľubomír 2:0, Šereda Peter 1:0, body hostů: Foff Lukáš 0:1, Kanta František 0:1, Palkovský David 0:1, Sitak Andriy 0:1),
3. kolo:
TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 - DTJ Hradec Králové 0:4 (body domácích: Crha Jakub 0:1, Koblížek Martin 0:2, Lebeda Michal ml. 0:1, body hostů: Olejník Martin 2:0, Pištej Ľubomír 1:0, Šereda Peter 1:0), STEN marketing HB Ostrov - SKST Charvát Baník Havířov 4:0 (body domácích: Širuček Pavel 1:0, Tregler Tomáš 2:0, Šimončík Josef 1:0, body hostů: Fígeľ Jakub 0:2, Čihák Marek 0:1, Beneš Michal 0:1), DTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Ostrava KST 2:4 (body domácích: Sitak Andriy 1:1, Palkovský David 1:1, Foff Lukáš 0:2, body hostů: Bindač Miroslav 2:0, Klos Patrik 1:1, Pavlík Tibor 1:1), TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. - EL Niňo Praha EHW 0:4 (body domácích: Seibert Jakub 0:1, Polanský Tomáš 0:2, Štěpánek David 0:1, body hostů: Reitšpies David 2:0, Kobes Kristián 1:0, Bai He 1:0), SKST Svijany Liberec - SK Kotlářka Praha 1:4 (body domácích: Medek Josef 0:2, Košťál Radek 1:1, Jahoda Martin 0:1, body hostů: Kučera Stanislav 2:0, Málek Tomáš 0:1, Kaucký Petr 2:0),
4. kolo:
DTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové - SKST Charvát Baník Havířov 0:4 (body domácích: Palkovský David 0:1, Sitak Andriy 0:2, Foff Lukáš 0:1, body hostů: Čihák Marek 2:0, Beneš Michal 1:0, Fígeľ Jakub 1:0), STEN marketing HB Ostrov - TJ Ostrava KST 4:0 (body domácích: Korbel Petr 1:0, Šimončík Josef 2:0, Širuček Pavel 1:0, body hostů: Martinko Jiří 0:1, Pavlík Tibor 0:1, Kalužný Samuel 0:1, Klos Patrik 0:1), SKST Svijany Liberec - EL Niňo Praha EHW 1:4 (body domácích: Medek Josef 0:2, Jahoda Martin 1:1, Borůvka Lukáš 0:1, body hostů: Bai He 2:0, Reitšpies David 0:1, Kobes Kristián 2:0), TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. - SK Kotlářka Praha 4:2 (body domácích: Seibert Jakub 2:0, Polanský Tomáš 1:1, Štěpánek David 1:1, body hostů: Málek Tomáš 1:1, Kučera Stanislav 0:2, Kaucký Petr 1:1),
5. kolo:
SKST Svijany Liberec - TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. 1:4 (body domácích: Košťál Radek 1:1, Jahoda Martin 0:2, Medek Josef 0:1, body hostů: Polanský Tomáš 1:1, Seibert Jakub 1:0, Štěpánek David 2:0), EL Niňo Praha EHW - STEN marketing HB Ostrov 1:4 (body domácích: Bai He 0:2, Reitšpies David 1:1, Gavlas Antonín ml. 0:1, body hostů: Tregler Tomáš 2:0, Šimončík Josef 0:1, Širuček Pavel 2:0), SK Kotlářka Praha - DTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové 4:1 (body domácích: Kaucký Petr 2:0, Kučera Stanislav 2:0, Málek Tomáš 0:1, body hostů: Palkovský David 0:2, Foff Lukáš 0:1, Sitak Andriy 1:1), SKST Charvát Baník Havířov - DTJ Hradec Králové 3:3 (body domácích: Fígeľ Jakub 1:1, Rezetka Roman 0:2, Beneš Michal 2:0, body hostů: Pištej Ľubomír 1:1, Šereda Peter 1:1, Olejník Martin 1:1), TJ Ostrava KST - TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 4:2 (body domácích: Bindač Miroslav 1:1, Kalužný Samuel 1:0, Pavlík Tibor 2:0, Klos Patrik 0:1, body hostů: Crha Jakub 2:0, Koblížek Martin 0:2, Pavlica Martin 0:2),
6. kolo:
SK Kotlářka Praha - STEN marketing HB Ostrov 0:4 (body domácích: Málek Tomáš 0:1, Kučera Stanislav 0:1, Kaucký Petr 0:1, Němeček Jakub 0:1, body hostů: Širuček Pavel 2:0, Korbel Petr 1:0, Tregler Tomáš 1:0), EL Niňo Praha EHW - DTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové 4:0 (body domácích: Gavlas Antonín ml. 1:0, Kobes Kristián 2:0, Reitšpies David 1:0, body hostů: Foff Lukáš 0:2, Sitak Andriy 0:1, Palkovský David 0:1), TJ Ostrava KST - DTJ Hradec Králové 0:4 (body domácích: Bindač Miroslav 0:1, Pavlík Tibor 0:2, Kalužný Samuel 0:1, body hostů: Olejník Martin 2:0, Šereda Peter 1:0, Pištej Ľubomír 1:0), SKST Charvát Baník Havířov - TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 4:0 (body domácích: Fígeľ Jakub 1:0, Beneš Michal 2:0, Rezetka Roman 1:0, body hostů: Crha Jakub 0:2, Koblížek Martin 0:1, Pavlica Martin 0:1),
7. kolo:
TJ Ostrava KST - SKST Charvát Baník Havířov 4:2 (body domácích: Bindač Miroslav 2:0, Pavlík Tibor 1:1, Kalužný Samuel 1:1, body hostů: Čihák Marek 1:1, Karabec Ivan 0:2, Fígeľ Jakub 1:1), DTJ Hradec Králové - EL Niňo Praha EHW 3:3 (body domácích: Pištej Ľubomír 2:0, Šereda Peter 1:1, Olejník Martin 0:2, body hostů: Kobes Kristián 0:2, Gavlas Antonín ml. 2:0, Bai He 1:1), SK Kotlářka Praha - TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 4:1 (body domácích: Málek Tomáš 1:1, Kaucký Petr 2:0, Kučera Stanislav 1:0, body hostů: Crha Jakub 1:1, Pavlica Martin 0:1, Koblížek Martin 0:2), STEN marketing HB Ostrov - TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. 4:0 (body domácích: Širuček Pavel 1:0, Tregler Tomáš 2:0, Korbel Petr 1:0, body hostů: Polanský Tomáš 0:2, Štěpánek David 0:1, Seibert Jakub 0:1), DTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové - SKST Svijany Liberec 4:2 (body domácích: Foff Lukáš 1:1, Sitak Andriy 1:1, Palkovský David 2:0, body hostů: Košťál Radek 2:0, Medek Josef 0:2, Jahoda Martin 0:2),
8. kolo:
TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 - EL Niňo Praha EHW 0:4 (body domácích: Crha Jakub 0:1, Koblížek Martin 0:2, Lebeda Michal ml. 0:1, body hostů: Gavlas Antonín ml. 2:0, Bai He 1:0, Kobes Kristián 1:0), DTJ Hradec Králové - SK Kotlářka Praha 4:0 (body domácích: Šereda Peter 1:0, Pištej Ľubomír 2:0, Olejník Martin 1:0, body hostů: Málek Tomáš 0:2, Němeček Jakub 0:1, Kaucký Petr 0:1), DTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. 1:4 (body domácích: Kanta František 0:1, Sitak Andriy 0:2, Palkovský David 1:0, Foff Lukáš 0:1, body hostů: Polanský Tomáš 2:0, Štěpánek David 1:0, Seibert Jakub 1:1), STEN marketing HB Ostrov - SKST Svijany Liberec 4:0 (body domácích: Tregler Tomáš 1:0, Širuček Pavel 2:0, Korbel Petr 1:0, body hostů: Borůvka Lukáš 0:2, Košťál Radek 0:1, Medek Josef 0:1),
9. kolo:
DTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové - STEN marketing HB Ostrov 0:4 (body domácích: Palkovský David 0:1, Foff Lukáš 0:1, Sitak Andriy 0:1, Kanta František 0:1, body hostů: Tregler Tomáš 2:0, Korbel Petr 1:0, Širuček Pavel 1:0), TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. - DTJ Hradec Králové 1:4 (body domácích: Polanský Tomáš 0:2, Seibert Jakub 0:2, Štěpánek David 1:0, body hostů: Šereda Peter 2:0, Pištej Ľubomír 1:0, Olejník Martin 1:1), SKST Svijany Liberec - TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 3:3 (body domácích: Košťál Radek 2:0, Jahoda Martin 0:1, Borůvka Lukáš 0:2, Medek Josef 1:0, body hostů: Koblížek Martin 0:2, Pavlica Martin 2:0, Crha Jakub 1:1), EL Niňo Praha EHW - SKST Charvát Baník Havířov 4:1 (body domácích: Gavlas Antonín ml. 2:0, Reitšpies David 2:0, Kobes Kristián 0:1, body hostů: Čihák Marek 0:2, Fígeľ Jakub 0:1, Beneš Michal 1:1), SK Kotlářka Praha - TJ Ostrava KST 4:2 (body domácích: Málek Tomáš 1:1, Kaucký Petr 1:1, Němeček Jakub 2:0, body hostů: Bindač Miroslav 2:0, Kalužný Samuel 0:2, Pavlík Tibor 0:2),
10. kolo:
SKST Svijany Liberec - DTJ Hradec Králové 0:4 (body domácích: Borůvka Lukáš 0:1, Jahoda Martin 0:2, Košťál Radek 0:1, body hostů: Pištej Ľubomír 2:0, Šereda Peter 1:0, Olejník Martin 1:0), TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. - TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 4:0 (body domácích: Polanský Tomáš 1:0, Štěpánek David 2:0, Seibert Jakub 1:0, body hostů: Lebeda Michal ml. 0:2, Koblížek Martin 0:1, Pavlica Martin 0:1), SK Kotlářka Praha - SKST Charvát Baník Havířov 0:4 (body domácích: Málek Tomáš 0:1, Kaucký Petr 0:2, Němeček Jakub 0:1, body hostů: Čihák Marek 2:0, Beneš Michal 1:0, Fígeľ Jakub 1:0), EL Niňo Praha EHW - TJ Ostrava KST 4:2 (body domácích: Kobes Kristián 1:1, Gavlas Antonín ml. 2:0, Reitšpies David 1:1, body hostů: Pavlík Tibor 0:2, Kalužný Samuel 0:2, Bindač Miroslav 2:0),
11. kolo:
EL Niňo Praha EHW - SK Kotlářka Praha 4:0 (body domácích: Reitšpies David 1:0, Gavlas Antonín ml. 2:0, Plachý Josef ml. 1:0, body hostů: Málek Tomáš 0:2, Kaucký Petr 0:1, Kučera Stanislav 0:1), TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. - SKST Charvát Baník Havířov 0:4 (body domácích: Seibert Jakub 0:1, Štěpánek David 0:2, Polanský Tomáš 0:1, body hostů: Beneš Michal 2:0, Fígeľ Jakub 1:0, Čihák Marek 1:0), SKST Svijany Liberec - TJ Ostrava KST 4:2 (body domácích: Medek Josef 1:1, Košťál Radek 2:0, Jahoda Martin 1:1, body hostů: Bindač Miroslav 1:1, Karásek Karel 0:2, Pavlík Tibor 1:1), STEN marketing HB Ostrov - DTJ Hradec Králové 3:3 (body domácích: Tregler Tomáš 2:0, Širuček Pavel 0:1, Korbel Petr 1:1, Šimončík Josef 0:1, body hostů: Šereda Peter 1:1, Olejník Martin 1:1, Pištej Ľubomír 1:1), DTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 0:4 (body domácích: Sitak Andriy 0:1, Palkovský David 0:2, Foff Lukáš 0:1, body hostů: Crha Jakub 2:0, Koblížek Martin 1:0, Pavlica Martin 1:0),
12. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. - TJ Ostrava KST 3:3 (body domácích: Seibert Jakub 0:2, Štěpánek David 2:0, Polanský Tomáš 1:1, body hostů: Pavlík Tibor 1:1, Karásek Karel 0:2, Bindač Miroslav 2:0), SKST Svijany Liberec - SKST Charvát Baník Havířov 2:4 (body domácích: Medek Josef 0:2, Košťál Radek 2:0, Jahoda Martin 0:2, body hostů: Beneš Michal 1:1, Fígeľ Jakub 1:1, Čihák Marek 2:0), STEN marketing HB Ostrov - TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 4:0 (body domácích: Tregler Tomáš 1:0, Šimončík Josef 1:0, Korbel Petr 1:0, Širuček Pavel 1:0, body hostů: Koblížek Martin 0:2, Crha Jakub 0:1, Pavlica Martin 0:1), DTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové - DTJ Hradec Králové 0:4 (body domácích: Palkovský David 0:1, Foff Lukáš 0:2, Sitak Andriy 0:1, body hostů: Pištej Ľubomír 2:0, Šereda Peter 1:0, Olejník Martin 1:0),
13. kolo:
DTJ Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 4:0 (body domácích: Olejník Martin 1:0, Pištej Ľubomír 2:0, Šereda Peter 1:0, body hostů: Buben Vlastimil 0:2, Lebeda Michal ml. 0:1, Koblížek Martin 0:1), SKST Charvát Baník Havířov - STEN marketing HB Ostrov 0:4 (body domácích: Fígeľ Jakub 0:1, Rezetka Roman 0:2, Čihák Marek 0:1, body hostů: Tregler Tomáš 2:0, Korbel Petr 1:0, Širuček Pavel 1:0), TJ Ostrava KST - DTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové 4:1 (body domácích: Bindač Miroslav 2:0, Pavlík Tibor 2:0, Kalužný Samuel 0:1, body hostů: Kanta František 0:2, Sitak Andriy 0:1, Palkovský David 1:1), EL Niňo Praha EHW - TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. 4:2 (body domácích: Gavlas Antonín ml. 2:0, Kobes Kristián 1:1, Reitšpies David 1:1, body hostů: Štěpánek David 1:1, Seibert Jakub 0:2, Polanský Tomáš 1:1), SK Kotlářka Praha - SKST Svijany Liberec 2:4 (body domácích: Kučera Stanislav 1:1, Kaucký Petr 0:2, Němeček Jakub 1:1, body hostů: Košťál Radek 2:0, Jahoda Martin 2:0, Medek Josef 0:2),
14. kolo:
SKST Charvát Baník Havířov - DTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové 4:0 (body domácích: Fígeľ Jakub 1:0, Čihák Marek 2:0, Rezetka Roman 1:0, body hostů: Sitak Andriy 0:2, Foff Lukáš 0:1, Palkovský David 0:1), TJ Ostrava KST - STEN marketing HB Ostrov 0:4 (body domácích: Pavlík Tibor 0:1, Klos Patrik 0:2, Martinko Jiří 0:1, body hostů: Širuček Pavel 2:0, Tregler Tomáš 1:0, Šimončík Josef 1:0), EL Niňo Praha EHW - SKST Svijany Liberec 4:0 (body domácích: Kobes Kristián 1:0, Reitšpies David 2:0, Gavlas Antonín ml. 1:0, body hostů: Borůvka Jakub 0:2, Jahoda Martin 0:1, Medek Josef 0:1), SK Kotlářka Praha - TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. 1:4 (body domácích: Málek Tomáš 0:2, Kaucký Petr 1:1, Kučera Stanislav 0:1, body hostů: Štěpánek David 2:0, Seibert Jakub 0:1, Polanský Tomáš 2:0),
15. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. - SKST Svijany Liberec 4:2 (body domácích: Štěpánek David 1:1, Polanský Tomáš 1:1, Seibert Jakub 2:0, body hostů: Košťál Radek 2:0, Borůvka Lukáš 0:2, Jahoda Martin 0:1, Medek Josef 0:1), STEN marketing HB Ostrov - EL Niňo Praha EHW 4:1 (body domácích: Korbel Petr 1:1, Širuček Pavel 2:0, Tregler Tomáš 1:0, body hostů: Bai He 1:1, Reitšpies David 0:1, Gavlas Antonín ml. 0:2), DTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové - SK Kotlářka Praha 3:3 (body domácích: Palkovský David 1:1, Sitak Andriy 2:0, Kanta František 0:2, body hostů: Málek Tomáš 0:2, Kučera Stanislav 1:1, Kaucký Petr 2:0), DTJ Hradec Králové - SKST Charvát Baník Havířov 4:2 (body domácích: Pištej Ľubomír 2:0, Šereda Peter 1:1, Olejník Martin 1:1, body hostů: Fígeľ Jakub 0:2, Čihák Marek 1:1, Beneš Michal 1:1), TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 - TJ Ostrava KST 4:2 (body domácích: Pavlica Martin 1:1, Crha Jakub 1:1, Koblížek Martin 2:0, body hostů: Bindač Miroslav 2:0, Klos Patrik 0:2, Pavlík Tibor 0:2),
16. kolo:
STEN marketing HB Ostrov - SK Kotlářka Praha 4:1 (body domácích: Demek Tomáš 1:1, Tregler Tomáš 2:0, Širuček Pavel 1:0, body hostů: Málek Tomáš 1:1, Kaucký Petr 0:1, Kučera Stanislav 0:2), DTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové - EL Niňo Praha EHW 0:4 (body domácích: Palkovský David 0:1, Sitak Andriy 0:2, Kanta František 0:1, body hostů: Reitšpies David 2:0, Gavlas Antonín ml. 1:0, Bai He 1:0), DTJ Hradec Králové - TJ Ostrava KST 4:0 (body domácích: Olejník Martin 1:0, Pištej Ľubomír 2:0, Šereda Peter 1:0, body hostů: Klos Patrik 0:2, Bindač Miroslav 0:1, Pavlík Tibor 0:1), TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 - SKST Charvát Baník Havířov 0:4 (body domácích: Koblížek Martin 0:1, Pavlica Martin 0:2, Crha Jakub 0:1, body hostů: Beneš Michal 2:0, Fígeľ Jakub 1:0, Čihák Marek 1:0),
17. kolo:
SKST Charvát Baník Havířov - TJ Ostrava KST 4:1 (body domácích: Fígeľ Jakub 2:0, Beneš Michal 1:1, Čihák Marek 1:0, body hostů: Pavlík Tibor 1:1, Bindač Miroslav 0:1, Klos Patrik 0:2), EL Niňo Praha EHW - DTJ Hradec Králové 0:4 (body domácích: Gavlas Antonín ml. 0:1, Reitšpies David 0:2, Kobes Kristián 0:1, body hostů: Pištej Ľubomír 2:0, Šereda Peter 1:0, Olejník Martin 1:0), TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 - SK Kotlářka Praha 4:2 (body domácích: Pavlica Martin 1:1, Crha Jakub 2:0, Koblížek Martin 1:1, body hostů: Kaucký Petr 1:1, Málek Tomáš 0:2, Kučera Stanislav 1:1), TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. - STEN marketing HB Ostrov 2:4 (body domácích: Seibert Jakub 1:1, Polanský Tomáš 1:1, Štěpánek David 0:2, body hostů: Tregler Tomáš 1:1, Korbel Petr 2:0, Širuček Pavel 1:1), SKST Svijany Liberec - DTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové 3:3 (body domácích: Košťál Radek 2:0, Jahoda Martin 1:1, Medek Josef 0:2, body hostů: Palkovský David 0:2, Foff Lukáš 2:0, Sitak Andriy 1:0, Kanta František 0:1),
18. kolo:
EL Niňo Praha EHW - TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 4:2 (body domácích: Kobes Kristián 1:1, Gavlas Antonín ml. 2:0, Reitšpies David 1:1, body hostů: Koblížek Martin 0:2, Crha Jakub 0:2, Pavlica Martin 2:0), SK Kotlářka Praha - DTJ Hradec Králové 0:4 (body domácích: Němeček Jakub 0:1, Turček Peter 0:1, Kučera Stanislav 0:1, Málek Tomáš 0:1, body hostů: Šereda Peter 2:0, Pištej Ľubomír 1:0, Olejník Martin 1:0), TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. - DTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové 4:0 (body domácích: Polanský Tomáš 1:0, Štěpánek David 2:0, Seibert Jakub 1:0, body hostů: Kanta František 0:2, Palkovský David 0:1, Foff Lukáš 0:1), SKST Svijany Liberec - STEN marketing HB Ostrov 3:3 (body domácích: Jahoda Martin 0:2, Košťál Radek 2:0, Borůvka Lukáš 1:1, body hostů: Korbel Petr 1:1, Demek Tomáš 0:2, Širuček Pavel 2:0),
19. kolo:
STEN marketing HB Ostrov - DTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové 3:3 (body domácích: Širuček Pavel 2:0, Tregler Tomáš 1:1, Demek Tomáš 0:2, body hostů: Sitak Andriy 0:2, Palkovský David 2:0, Kanta František 1:1), DTJ Hradec Králové - TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. 3:3 (body domácích: Olejník Martin 0:2, Šereda Peter 1:1, Pištej Ľubomír 2:0, body hostů: Polanský Tomáš 1:1, Štěpánek David 1:1, Seibert Jakub 1:1), TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 - SKST Svijany Liberec 4:2 (body domácích: Koblížek Martin 1:1, Crha Jakub 1:1, Pavlica Martin 2:0, body hostů: Košťál Radek 2:0, Medek Josef 0:2, Jahoda Martin 0:2), SKST Charvát Baník Havířov - EL Niňo Praha EHW 4:2 (body domácích: Čihák Marek 0:1, Beneš Michal 2:0, Fígeľ Jakub 2:0, Rezetka Roman 0:1, body hostů: Kobes Kristián 1:1, Schwarzer Antonín 0:2, Plachý Josef ml. 1:1), TJ Ostrava KST - SK Kotlářka Praha 4:1 (body domácích: Bindač Miroslav 1:0, Pavlík Tibor 2:0, Kalužný Samuel 0:1, Klos Patrik 1:0, body hostů: Němeček Jakub 0:2, Málek Tomáš 0:1, Kaucký Petr 1:0, Kučera Stanislav 0:1),
20. kolo:
DTJ Hradec Králové - SKST Svijany Liberec 4:1 (body domácích: Olejník Martin 2:0, Šereda Peter 2:0, Pištej Ľubomír 0:1, body hostů: Borůvka Lukáš 0:2, Jahoda Martin 0:1, Medek Josef 1:1), TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 - TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. 2:4 (body domácích: Crha Jakub 0:1, Pavlica Martin 0:2, Lebeda Michal ml. 1:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Polanský Tomáš 2:0, Seibert Jakub 2:0, Štěpánek David 0:1, WO 0:1), SKST Charvát Baník Havířov - SK Kotlářka Praha 4:0 (body domácích: Fígeľ Jakub 1:0, Rezetka Roman 2:0, Beneš Michal 1:0, body hostů: Kaucký Petr 0:2, Němeček Jakub 0:1, Málek Tomáš 0:1), TJ Ostrava KST - EL Niňo Praha EHW 2:4 (body domácích: Kalužný Samuel 0:2, Bindač Miroslav 2:0, Pavlík Tibor 0:2, body hostů: Schwarzer Antonín 1:1, Plachý Josef ml. 1:1, Kobes Kristián 2:0),
21. kolo:
SK Kotlářka Praha - SKST Svijany Liberec 3:3 (body domácích: Málek Tomáš 0:2, Kaucký Petr 1:1, Němeček Jakub 1:0, Kučera Stanislav 1:0, body hostů: Košťál Radek 2:0, Jahoda Martin 0:1, Medek Josef 1:1, Borůvka Lukáš 0:1), TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 - DTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové 2:4 (body domácích: Pavlica Martin 0:2, Crha Jakub 2:0, Koblížek Martin 0:2, body hostů: Sitak Andriy 1:1, Kanta František 1:1, Palkovský David 2:0),
22. kolo:
SKST Svijany Liberec - DTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové 3:3 (body domácích: Košťál Radek 2:0, Medek Josef 1:1, Jahoda Martin 0:2, body hostů: Foff Lukáš 0:2, Sitak Andriy 2:0, Palkovský David 1:0, Kanta František 0:1), SK Kotlářka Praha - TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 4:0 (body domácích: Kučera Stanislav 1:0, Kaucký Petr 2:0, Němeček Jakub 1:0, body hostů: Crha Jakub 0:2, Koblížek Martin 0:1, Pavlica Martin 0:1),
23. kolo:
TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 - SKST Svijany Liberec 3:3 (body domácích: Pavlica Martin 1:1, Koblížek Martin 0:1, Crha Jakub 2:0, Lebeda Michal ml. 0:1, body hostů: Košťál Radek 2:0, Jahoda Martin 1:1, Medek Josef 0:2), DTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové - SK Kotlářka Praha 4:1 (body domácích: Kanta František 2:0, Palkovský David 1:1, Sitak Andriy 1:0, body hostů: Kaucký Petr 1:1, Kučera Stanislav 0:1, Málek Tomáš 0:2),
24. kolo:
SKST Svijany Liberec - SK Kotlářka Praha 2:4 (body domácích: Košťál Radek 2:0, Jahoda Martin 0:1, Borůvka Lukáš 0:2, Medek Josef 0:1, body hostů: Němeček Jakub 1:1, Kučera Stanislav 2:0, Kaucký Petr 1:1), DTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 2:4 (body domácích: Palkovský David 0:2, Sitak Andriy 1:1, Kanta František 1:1, body hostů: Crha Jakub 2:0, Koblížek Martin 1:1, Pavlica Martin 1:1),
25. kolo:
DTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové - SKST Svijany Liberec 4:2 (body domácích: Kanta František 1:1, Sitak Andriy 1:1, Foff Lukáš 2:0, body hostů: Košťál Radek 2:0, Jahoda Martin 0:2, Medek Josef 0:2), TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 - SK Kotlářka Praha 1:4 (body domácích: Koblížek Martin 0:2, Crha Jakub 1:1, Pavlica Martin 0:1, body hostů: Kaucký Petr 2:0, Kučera Stanislav 0:1, Málek Tomáš 2:0),
26. kolo:
SKST Svijany Liberec - TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 4:0 (body domácích: Jahoda Martin 1:0, Košťál Radek 1:0, Borůvka Lukáš 1:0, Borůvka Jakub 1:0, body hostů: Hort Tomáš 0:2, Buben Vlastimil 0:1, Brát Karel ml. 0:1), SK Kotlářka Praha - DTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové 2:4 (body domácích: Kaucký Petr 1:1, Kučera Stanislav 1:1, Málek Tomáš 0:2, body hostů: Sitak Andriy 2:0, Palkovský David 1:1, Kanta František 1:1),
1. vyřazovací kolo, 1. utkání:
EL Niňo Praha EHW - TJ Ostrava KST 4:0 (body domácích: Gavlas Antonín ml. 1:0, Kobes Kristián 2:0, Schwarzer Antonín 1:0, body hostů: Klos Patrik 0:2, Kalužný Samuel 0:1, Pavlík Tibor 0:1), SKST Charvát Baník Havířov - TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. 2:4 (body domácích: Čihák Marek 1:1, Beneš Michal 1:1, Fígeľ Jakub 0:2, body hostů: Polanský Tomáš 1:1, Seibert Jakub 1:1, Štěpánek David 2:0),
1. vyřazovací kolo, 2. utkání:
TJ Ostrava KST - EL Niňo Praha EHW 1:4 (body domácích: Bindač Miroslav 0:2, Klos Patrik 1:1, Pavlík Tibor 0:1, body hostů: Gavlas Antonín ml. 2:0, Schwarzer Antonín 0:1, Kobes Kristián 2:0), TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. - SKST Charvát Baník Havířov 3:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Polanský Tomáš 1:1, Štěpánek David 1:1, Seibert Jakub 1:1, body hostů: Čihák Marek 0:2, Fígeľ Jakub 2:0, Beneš Michal 1:1),
1. vyřazovací kolo, 3. utkání:
EL Niňo Praha EHW - TJ Ostrava KST 4:0 (body domácích: Obešlo Marek 1:0, Gavlas Antonín ml. 2:0, Kobes Kristián 1:0, body hostů: Martinko Jiří 0:2, Klos Patrik 0:1, Pavlík Tibor 0:1), SKST Charvát Baník Havířov - TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. 3:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Fígeľ Jakub 1:1, Beneš Michal 1:1, Čihák Marek 1:1, body hostů: Polanský Tomáš 2:0, Seibert Jakub 1:1, Štěpánek David 0:2),
1. vyřazovací kolo, 4. utkání:
TJ Ostrava KST - EL Niňo Praha EHW -:-, TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. - SKST Charvát Baník Havířov 4:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Štěpánek David 0:1, Polanský Tomáš 1:1, Seibert Jakub 1:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Beneš Michal 1:1, Čihák Marek 2:0, Fígeľ Jakub 0:1, WO 0:1),
1. vyřazovací kolo, 5. utkání:
EL Niňo Praha EHW - TJ Ostrava KST -:-, SKST Charvát Baník Havířov - TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. -:-,
2. vyřazovací kolo, 1. utkání:
STEN marketing HB Ostrov - TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. 4:1 (body domácích: Širuček Pavel 1:1, Tregler Tomáš 2:0, Korbel Petr 1:0, body hostů: Polanský Tomáš 1:1, Štěpánek David 0:1, Seibert Jakub 0:2), DTJ Hradec Králové - EL Niňo Praha EHW 3:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Olejník Martin 1:1, Šereda Peter 0:1, Pištej Ľubomír 2:0, Bittner Michal 0:1, body hostů: Bai He 1:1, Kobes Kristián 1:1, Gavlas Antonín ml. 1:1),
2. vyřazovací kolo, 2. utkání:
TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. - STEN marketing HB Ostrov 0:4 (body domácích: Štěpánek David 0:1, Polanský Tomáš 0:2, Seibert Jakub 0:1, body hostů: Širuček Pavel 2:0, Korbel Petr 1:0, Tregler Tomáš 1:0), EL Niňo Praha EHW - DTJ Hradec Králové 3:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Gavlas Antonín ml. 2:0, Bai He 1:1, Kobes Kristián 0:2, body hostů: Olejník Martin 1:1, Šereda Peter 1:1, Pištej Ľubomír 1:1),
2. vyřazovací kolo, 3. utkání:
STEN marketing HB Ostrov - TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. 4:0 (body domácích: Širuček Pavel 1:0, Tregler Tomáš 2:0, Korbel Petr 1:0, body hostů: Polanský Tomáš 0:2, Seibert Jakub 0:1, Štěpánek David 0:1), DTJ Hradec Králové - EL Niňo Praha EHW 1:4 (body domácích: Pištej Ľubomír 1:1, Šereda Peter 0:2, Olejník Martin 0:1, body hostů: Kobes Kristián 1:1, Bai He 1:0, Gavlas Antonín ml. 2:0),
2. vyřazovací kolo, 4. utkání:
TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. - STEN marketing HB Ostrov -:-, EL Niňo Praha EHW - DTJ Hradec Králové 2:4 (body domácích: Gavlas Antonín ml. 1:1, Bai He 1:1, Kobes Kristián 0:2, body hostů: Pištej Ľubomír 1:1, Šereda Peter 1:1, Olejník Martin 2:0),
2. vyřazovací kolo, 5. utkání:
STEN marketing HB Ostrov - TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. -:-, DTJ Hradec Králové - EL Niňo Praha EHW 4:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Olejník Martin 1:1, Pištej Ľubomír 2:0, Šereda Peter 0:2, body hostů: Reitšpies David 0:2, Bai He 1:1, Gavlas Antonín ml. 2:0),
3. vyřazovací kolo, 1. utkání:
STEN marketing HB Ostrov - DTJ Hradec Králové 4:1 (body domácích: Tregler Tomáš 2:0, Širuček Pavel 2:0, Korbel Petr 0:1, body hostů: Pištej Ľubomír 0:2, Šereda Peter 0:1, Olejník Martin 1:1),
3. vyřazovací kolo, 2. utkání:
DTJ Hradec Králové - STEN marketing HB Ostrov 0:4 (body domácích: Olejník Martin 0:1, Šereda Peter 0:2, Pištej Ľubomír 0:1, body hostů: Tregler Tomáš 2:0, Korbel Petr 1:0, Širuček Pavel 1:0),
3. vyřazovací kolo, 3. utkání:
STEN marketing HB Ostrov - DTJ Hradec Králové 4:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Tregler Tomáš 1:1, Širuček Pavel 1:1, Korbel Petr 1:1, body hostů: Olejník Martin 1:1, Šereda Peter 1:1, Pištej Ľubomír 1:1),
3. vyřazovací kolo, 4. utkání:
DTJ Hradec Králové - STEN marketing HB Ostrov -:-,
3. vyřazovací kolo, 5. utkání:
STEN marketing HB Ostrov - DTJ Hradec Králové -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS