Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky do novin
Regionální přebor
1. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č. lesy "B" - Viktoria Radim "A" 11:7 (pokuta, čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pokorný Jaroslav 4:0, Röhrl Theodor 3:1, Čihák Jaroslav 2:2, Moravec Václav 1:3, body hostů: Svojša Petr 2:2, Říha Vlastimil 1:3, Lágner Václav 3:1, Doskočil Václav 0:4), Stolní tenis Kolín "B" - SK Nová Ves "A" 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Pros Jaroslav 1:3, Dzurko Michal 4:0, Pros Jan 1:3, Výborný Pavel 2:2, body hostů: Řehák Josef st. 3:1, Pych Luděk 2:2, Petřík Petr 2:2, Bodlák Karel 1:3), TJ Sokol Starý Kolín "A" - TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B" 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bajtler Luboš 0:2, Havránek Stanislav 4:0, Kahoun Václav 4:0, Krastev Dilyan 2:2, Salák Alois 0:2, body hostů: Svoboda Pavel 2:2, Laštovička Jiří 1:3, Lhoták Lubor 2:2, Konrád Martin 1:3), TJ Sokol Velim "A" - FK Kolín "D" 18:0 (pokuta, čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Dej František 3:0, Vejtruba František 3:0, Jeřala Pavel 4:0, Škopek Martin 2:0, Sixta Pavel 2:0, WO 2:0, body hostů: Novák Ladislav 0:4, Bártová Věra 0:4, Heincl Jiří 0:2, Nutilová Vendula 0:4, WO 0:2), TJ Klučov "A" - Sokol Zásmuky "A" 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Douša Ivan 4:0, Martin Josef ml. 3:1, Spáčil Ladislav 4:0, Ševčík Jiří ml. 3:1, body hostů: Skyva Milan 0:4, Vojtíšek Tomáš 2:2, Cikán Miloslav 0:4, Skývová Lenka 0:4), ST Býchory - Stolní tenis Kolín "A" 2:16 (pokuta, čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Čížek Martin 1:3, Čížek Jiří 0:4, Hruška Václav 1:3, Vendl Milan 0:4, body hostů: Havlíček Vladimír 3:1, Bednařík Martin 4:0, Svoboda Miloš 3:1, Dolejš Martin 4:0),
2. kolo:
Viktoria Radim "A" - Stolní tenis Kolín "A" 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Doskočil Václav 2:2, Meserod Václav 0:4, Stránská Anna 2:2, Říha Vlastimil 3:1, body hostů: Havlíček Vladimír 3:1, Holler Jan 1:3, Svoboda Miloš 2:2, Dolejš Martin 3:1), Sokol Zásmuky "A" - ST Býchory 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vojtíšek Tomáš 3:1, Skyva Milan 4:0, Klimeš Vladimír 2:2, Suchý Ladislav 2:2, body hostů: Čížek Martin 2:2, Koubek Václav 3:1, Vendl Milan 0:4, Hruška Václav 0:4), FK Kolín "D" - TJ Klučov "A" 5:13 (pokuta, čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Novák Ladislav 0:4, Kopiště Milan 0:1, Vokounová Adéla 1:2, Nekovář Petr 1:2, Heincl Jiří 0:2, WO 2:1, body hostů: Douša Ivan 3:0, Ševčík Jiří ml. 2:2, Martin Josef ml. 3:0, Lambert Zdeněk 3:0, WO 1:2), TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B" - TJ Sokol Velim "A" 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Konrád Martin 3:1, Čebiš Luboš 3:0, Svoboda Pavel 3:1, Lhoták Lubor 4:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Jeřala Pavel 1:3, Vejtruba František 0:4, Škopek Martin 0:3, Sixta Pavel 1:3, WO 1:0), SK Nová Ves "A" - TJ Sokol Starý Kolín "A" 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Petřík Petr 1:3, Řehák Josef st. 2:2, Březina Miroslav st. 0:3, Pych Luděk 0:4, WO 0:1, body hostů: Kahoun Václav 4:0, Havránek Stanislav 2:2, Salák Alois 3:1, Bajtler Luboš 3:0, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č. lesy "B" - Stolní tenis Kolín "B" 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Moravec Václav 3:1, Röhrl Theodor 3:0, Čihák Jaroslav 1:3, Pokorný Jaroslav 3:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Dzurko Michal 3:1, Výborný Pavel 1:3, Pros Jan 1:2, Pros Jaroslav 0:4, WO 1:0),
3. kolo:
Stolní tenis Kolín "B" - Viktoria Radim "A" 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Dzurko Michal 3:1, Pros Jan 3:1, Pros Jaroslav 1:3, Výborný Pavel 1:3, body hostů: Stránská Anna 3:1, Říha Vlastimil 1:3, Doskočil Václav 1:3, Svojša Petr 3:1), TJ Sokol Starý Kolín "A" - TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č. lesy "B" 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Krastev Dilyan 2:0, Salák Alois 1:1, Kahoun Václav 2:0, Havránek Stanislav 2:0, WO 8:0, body hostů: Pokorný Jaroslav 1:1, Röhrl Theodor 0:2, Moravec Václav 0:2, Čihák Jaroslav 0:2, WO 0:8), TJ Sokol Velim "A" - SK Nová Ves "A" 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dej František 4:0, Sixta Pavel 2:2, Jeřala Pavel 1:3, Škopek Martin 2:2, body hostů: Řehák Josef st. 3:1, Petřík Petr 3:1, Pych Luděk 1:3, Březina Miroslav st. 0:4), TJ Klučov "A" - TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B" 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Douša Ivan 1:3, Lambert Zdeněk 1:3, Martin Josef ml. 4:0, Ševčík Jiří ml. 3:1, body hostů: Čebiš Luboš 2:2, Konrád Martin 2:2, Svoboda Karel 2:2, Laštovička Jiří 1:3), ST Býchory - FK Kolín "D" 12:6 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hruška Václav 3:1, Čížek Jiří 3:1, Vendl Milan 2:2, Čížek Martin 4:0, body hostů: Kopiště Milan 0:4, Heincl Jiří 1:3, Vokounová Adéla 3:1, Bártová Věra 0:4), Stolní tenis Kolín "A" - Sokol Zásmuky "A" 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Havlíček Vladimír 4:0, Svoboda Miloš 3:1, Dolejš Martin 4:0, Bednařík Martin 2:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Klimeš Vladimír 0:3, Suchý Ladislav 0:4, Skyva Milan 2:2, Vojtíšek Tomáš 0:4, WO 1:0),
4. kolo:
Viktoria Radim "A" - Sokol Zásmuky "A" 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Růžičková Klára 4:0, Svojša Petr 4:0, Lágner Václav 2:1, Stránská Anna 4:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Suchý Ladislav 0:4, Klimeš Vladimír 0:4, Skyva Milan 1:3, Cikán Miloslav 0:3, WO 1:0), FK Kolín "D" - Stolní tenis Kolín "A" 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Záboj Matěj 4:0, Heincl Jiří 0:1, Vokounová Adéla 1:2, Bártová Věra 0:4, Novák Ladislav 0:3, WO 0:1, body hostů: Havlíček Vladimír 3:1, Svoboda Miloš 2:2, Bednařík Martin 3:1, Dolejš Martin 2:1, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B" - ST Býchory 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Konrád Martin 4:0, Čebiš Luboš 3:0, Svoboda Karel 4:0, Laštovička Jiří 3:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Hruška Václav 1:3, Čížek Martin 0:4, Čížek Jiří 0:3, Vendl Milan 0:4, WO 1:0), SK Nová Ves "A" - TJ Klučov "A" 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Petřík Petr 1:3, Řehák Josef st. 3:1, Březina Miroslav st. 1:3, Pych Luděk 2:2, body hostů: Ševčík Jiří ml. 1:3, Douša Ivan 2:2, Martin Josef ml. 4:0, Lambert Zdeněk 2:2), TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č. lesy "B" - TJ Sokol Velim "A" 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Röhrl Theodor 1:3, Pokorný Jaroslav 3:1, Moravec Václav 1:3, Čihák Jaroslav 3:1, body hostů: Jeřala Pavel 0:4, Vejtruba František 2:2, Škopek Martin 2:2, Dej František 4:0), Stolní tenis Kolín "B" - TJ Sokol Starý Kolín "A" 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pros Jaroslav 2:2, Dzurko Michal 2:2, Pros Jan 2:2, Výborný Pavel 1:3, body hostů: Kahoun Václav 4:0, Krastev Dilyan 3:1, Havránek Stanislav 2:2, Salák Alois 0:4),
5. kolo:
TJ Sokol Starý Kolín "A" - Viktoria Radim "A" 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Salák Alois 3:1, Bajtler Luboš 0:4, Kahoun Václav 4:0, Havránek Stanislav 2:2, body hostů: Růžičková Klára 1:3, Říha Vlastimil 2:2, Doskočil Václav 1:3, Svojša Petr 3:1), TJ Sokol Velim "A" - Stolní tenis Kolín "B" 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jeřala Pavel 3:1, Vejtruba František 2:2, Dej František 3:0, Škopek Martin 0:2, Sixta Pavel 1:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Dzurko Michal 3:1, Výborný Pavel 0:4, Pros Jan 2:2, Pros Jaroslav 1:2, WO 1:0), TJ Klučov "A" - TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č. lesy "B" 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Douša Ivan 4:0, Ševčík Jiří ml. 4:0, Martin Josef ml. 4:0, Lambert Zdeněk 4:0, body hostů: Liška Jan 0:4, Novák Petr 0:4, Pačes Ladislav 0:4, Pak Viktor 0:4), ST Býchory - SK Nová Ves "A" 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hruška Václav 1:2, Čížek Martin 0:2, Čížek Jiří 0:3, Vendl Milan 0:3, WO 5:0, body hostů: Petřík Petr 3:0, Řehák Josef st. 3:0, Pych Luděk 2:1, Březina Miroslav st. 2:0, WO 0:5), Stolní tenis Kolín "A" - TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B" 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Havlíček Vladimír 2:2, Svoboda Miloš 2:2, Dolejš Martin 4:0, Bednařík Martin 2:2, body hostů: Čebiš Luboš 3:1, Laštovička Jiří 0:4, Svoboda Pavel 2:2, Svoboda Karel 1:3), Sokol Zásmuky "A" - FK Kolín "D" 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Skyva Milan 4:0, Švec Josef 1:1, Skývová Lenka 1:3, Cikán Miloslav 2:2, Vojtíšek Tomáš 2:0, body hostů: Nutilová Vendula 0:4, Novák Ladislav 2:2, Bártová Věra 2:2, Heincl Jiří 2:2),
6. kolo:
Viktoria Radim "A" - FK Kolín "D" 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Říha Vlastimil 4:0, Doskočil Václav 2:2, Svojša Petr 2:2, Stránská Anna 2:2, body hostů: Vokounová Adéla 3:1, Bártová Věra 0:4, Heincl Jiří 3:1, Nutilová Vendula 0:4), TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B" - Sokol Zásmuky "A" 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Konrád Martin 3:1, Čebiš Luboš 3:0, Laštovička Jiří 4:0, Svoboda Karel 3:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Skyva Milan 1:3, Klimeš Vladimír 1:3, Vojtíšek Tomáš 0:3, Cikán Miloslav 0:4, WO 1:0), SK Nová Ves "A" - Stolní tenis Kolín "A" 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Petřík Petr 1:3, Řehák Josef st. 3:1, Březina Miroslav st. 0:3, Pych Luděk 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Bednařík Martin 3:1, Havlíček Vladimír 2:2, Dolejš Martin 4:0, Svoboda Miloš 0:3, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č. lesy "B" - ST Býchory 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Moravec Václav 1:2, Čihák Jaroslav 2:1, Novák Petr 0:3, Pokorný Jaroslav 3:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Čížek Jiří 1:3, Čížek Martin 3:1, Hruška Václav 2:2, WO 0:5), Stolní tenis Kolín "B" - TJ Klučov "A" 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pros Jan 2:2, Dzurko Michal 2:1, Pros Jaroslav 2:2, Výborný Pavel 2:1, WO 2:0, body hostů: Douša Ivan 2:2, Ševčík Jiří ml. 4:0, Spáčil Ladislav 0:2, 0:4, WO 0:2), TJ Sokol Starý Kolín "A" - TJ Sokol Velim "A" 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Salák Alois 2:2, Krastev Dilyan 2:2, Kahoun Václav 4:0, Havránek Stanislav 4:0, body hostů: Jeřala Pavel 1:3, Sixta Pavel 1:3, Škopek Martin 0:4, Dej František 2:2),
7. kolo:
TJ Sokol Velim "A" - Viktoria Radim "A" 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jeřala Pavel 2:2, Vejtruba František 3:1, Dej František 2:2, Škopek Martin 0:2, Sixta Pavel 0:2, body hostů: Stránská Anna 1:3, Růžičková Klára 4:0, Doskočil Václav 2:2, Svojša Petr 2:2), TJ Klučov "A" - TJ Sokol Starý Kolín "A" 6:12 (odloženo, čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Douša Ivan 1:1, Ševčík Jiří ml. 2:2, Dvořák Vladimír 0:3, Martin Josef ml. 2:2, WO 0:3, body hostů: Kahoun Václav 3:1, Havránek Stanislav 1:2, Krastev Dilyan 2:1, Salák Alois 2:1, WO 3:0), ST Býchory - Stolní tenis Kolín "B" 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Čížek Martin 3:1, Koubek Václav 3:1, Čížek Jiří 0:4, Hruška Václav 2:2, body hostů: Dzurko Michal 2:2, Výborný Pavel 2:2, Pros Jan 2:2, Pros Jaroslav 2:2), Stolní tenis Kolín "A" - TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č. lesy "B" 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Havlíček Vladimír 3:1, Svoboda Miloš 1:3, Dolejš Martin 3:1, Bednařík Martin 2:2, body hostů: Čihák Jaroslav 1:3, Röhrl Theodor 3:1, Moravec Václav 0:4, Pokorný Jaroslav 3:1), Sokol Zásmuky "A" - SK Nová Ves "A" 2:16 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Klimeš Vladimír 0:4, Skývová Lenka 0:4, Chlad Martin 0:4, Kašpar Milan 0:4, body hostů: Řehák Josef st. 4:0, Pych Luděk 4:0, Březina Miroslav st. 4:0, Petřík Petr 4:0), FK Kolín "D" - TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B" 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Heincl Jiří 1:3, Bártová Věra 0:4, Nutilová Vendula 0:4, Novák Ladislav 0:4, body hostů: Čebiš Luboš 4:0, Konrád Martin 4:0, Svoboda Karel 3:1, Laštovička Jiří 4:0),
8. kolo:
Viktoria Radim "A" - TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B" 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Růžičková Klára 1:3, Říha Vlastimil 0:4, Svojša Petr 1:3, Stránská Anna 2:2, body hostů: Čebiš Luboš 3:1, Konrád Martin 3:1, Lhoták Lubor 4:0, Svoboda Pavel 2:2), SK Nová Ves "A" - FK Kolín "D" 16:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pych Luděk 4:0, Řehák Josef st. 4:0, Březina Miroslav st. 4:0, Bodlák Karel 3:1, body hostů: Nekovář Petr 1:3, Nutilová Vendula 0:4, Novák Ladislav 0:4, Bártová Věra 0:4), TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č. lesy "B" - Sokol Zásmuky "A" 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Röhrl Theodor 3:0, Moravec Václav 4:0, Čihák Jaroslav 3:1, Pokorný Jaroslav 4:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Cikán Miloslav 0:4, Skyva Milan 1:2, Skývová Lenka 0:4, Švec Josef 0:4, WO 1:0), Stolní tenis Kolín "B" - Stolní tenis Kolín "A" 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Dzurko Michal 2:2, Pros Jaroslav 2:2, Pros Jan 1:2, Výborný Pavel 2:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Havlíček Vladimír 2:2, Svoboda Miloš 1:3, Bednařík Martin 4:0, Holler Jan 1:2, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Starý Kolín "A" - ST Býchory 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Salák Alois 2:0, Krastev Dilyan 2:0, Kahoun Václav 3:0, Havránek Stanislav 3:0, WO 6:0, body hostů: Čížek Jiří 0:3, Vendl Milan 0:3, Hruška Václav 0:2, Čížek Martin 0:2, WO 0:6), TJ Sokol Velim "A" - TJ Klučov "A" 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Jeřala Pavel 1:2, Vejtruba František 1:2, Dej František 3:0, Škopek Martin 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Ševčík Jiří ml. 3:1, Martin Josef ml. 3:1, Budský Radek 0:4, WO 0:5),
9. kolo:
TJ Klučov "A" - Viktoria Radim "A" 3:15 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ševčík Jiří ml. 1:3, Lambert Zdeněk 0:3, Martin Josef ml. 1:3, Dvořák Vladimír 0:3, WO 0:2, body hostů: Stránská Anna 3:0, Říha Vlastimil 3:1, Růžičková Klára 3:0, Svojša Petr 3:1, WO 2:0), ST Býchory - TJ Sokol Velim "A" 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Čížek Martin 2:2, Koubek Václav 0:1, Čížek Jiří 2:1, Hruška Václav 2:2, Vendl Milan 1:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Jeřala Pavel 2:2, Vejtruba František 3:1, Škopek Martin 0:4, Dej František 3:0, WO 0:1), Stolní tenis Kolín "A" - TJ Sokol Starý Kolín "A" 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Havlíček Vladimír 3:1, Svoboda Miloš 0:4, Dolejš Martin 3:1, Bednařík Martin 1:3, body hostů: Kahoun Václav 3:1, Havránek Stanislav 2:2, Salák Alois 2:2, Krastev Dilyan 2:2), Sokol Zásmuky "A" - Stolní tenis Kolín "B" 6:12 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Neštuk Jaroslav 0:3, Cikán Miloslav 0:4, Suchý Ladislav 3:3, Skyva Milan 3:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Dzurko Michal 3:1, Výborný Pavel 2:1, Pros Jan 4:0, Malenovský Aleš 2:4, WO 1:0), FK Kolín "D" - TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č. lesy "B" 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Novák Ladislav 0:2, Bártová Věra 0:2, Heincl Jiří 0:3, Vokounová Adéla 2:1, WO 6:0, body hostů: Pokorný Jaroslav 3:0, Čihák Jaroslav 2:1, Moravec Václav 1:1, Chvojka Antonín 2:0, WO 0:6), TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B" - SK Nová Ves "A" 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Konrád Martin 2:2, Čebiš Luboš 2:1, Svoboda Karel 2:0, Laštovička Jiří 1:2, WO 4:0, body hostů: Řehák Josef st. 1:0, Pych Luděk 1:3, Petřík Petr 1:3, Březina Miroslav st. 2:1, WO 0:4),
10. kolo:
Viktoria Radim "A" - SK Nová Ves "A" 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Říha Vlastimil 4:0, Růžičková Klára 1:1, Svojša Petr 2:1, Stránská Anna 2:2, WO 1:2, body hostů: Petřík Petr 3:1, Pych Luděk 1:3, Kačírek David 0:3, Březina Miroslav st. 0:2, WO 2:1), TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č. lesy "B" - TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B" 8:10 (Pokuta, čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Moravec Václav 1:3, Čihák Jaroslav 2:2, Rob Karel 2:2, Pokorný Jaroslav 3:1, body hostů: Čebiš Luboš 1:3, Lhoták Lubor 3:1, Konrád Martin 2:2, Svoboda Pavel 2:2), Stolní tenis Kolín "B" - FK Kolín "D" 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pros Jaroslav 3:0, Dzurko Michal 3:1, Pros Jan 3:1, Výborný Pavel 2:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Záboj Matěj 3:1, Vokounová Adéla 0:3, Nekovář Petr 1:3, Heincl Jiří 0:4, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Starý Kolín "A" - Sokol Zásmuky "A" 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bajtler Luboš 3:1, Krastev Dilyan 4:0, Havránek Stanislav 2:0, Kahoun Václav 4:0, Salák Alois 2:0, body hostů: Klimeš Vladimír 0:4, Cikán Miloslav 0:4, Suchý Ladislav 1:3, Švec Josef 0:4), TJ Sokol Velim "A" - Stolní tenis Kolín "A" 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Jeřala Pavel 1:3, Sixta Pavel 2:2, Dej František 4:0, Škopek Martin 2:2, body hostů: Havlíček Vladimír 1:3, Svoboda Miloš 0:4, Dolejš Martin 3:1, Bednařík Martin 3:1), TJ Klučov "A" - ST Býchory 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Ševčík Jiří ml. 3:0, Lambert Zdeněk 2:1, Martin Josef ml. 3:0, Budský Radek 1:2, WO 4:0, body hostů: Hruška Václav 0:3, Čížek Martin 2:1, Čížek Jiří 1:2, Vendl Milan 0:3, WO 0:4),
11. kolo:
ST Býchory - Viktoria Radim "A" 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Čížek Martin 0:2, Hruška Václav 0:2, Čížek Jiří 0:3, Vendl Milan 0:2, WO 7:0, body hostů: Stránská Anna 3:0, Říha Vlastimil 2:0, Doskočil Václav 2:0, Svojša Petr 2:0, WO 0:7), Stolní tenis Kolín "A" - TJ Klučov "A" 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Havlíček Vladimír 2:2, Svoboda Miloš 2:1, Dolejš Martin 3:1, Bednařík Martin 2:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Ševčík Jiří ml. 4:0, Douša Ivan 2:2, Spáčil Ladislav 0:3, Pitro Miroslav 0:4, WO 0:1), Sokol Zásmuky "A" - TJ Sokol Velim "A" 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Skyva Milan 1:3, Cikán Miloslav 0:4, Skývová Lenka 0:3, WO 1:5, body hostů: Dej František 2:0, Škopek Martin 3:0, Sixta Pavel 3:0, Jeřala Pavel 2:1, WO 5:1), FK Kolín "D" - TJ Sokol Starý Kolín "A" 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Novák Ladislav 0:4, Nutilová Vendula 0:4, Bártová Věra 0:4, Vokounová Adéla 1:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Kahoun Václav 3:0, Krastev Dilyan 4:0, Salák Alois 4:0, Bajtler Luboš 3:1, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B" - Stolní tenis Kolín "B" 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Konrád Martin 3:1, Čebiš Luboš 1:3, Svoboda Pavel 3:1, Laštovička Jiří 4:0, body hostů: Dzurko Michal 1:3, Pros Jaroslav 0:4, Výborný Pavel 2:2, Pros Jan 2:2), SK Nová Ves "A" - TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č. lesy "B" 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Petřík Petr 3:1, Řehák Josef st. 4:0, Šíma Roman 1:3, Pych Luděk 1:3, body hostů: Pokorný Jaroslav 3:1, Moravec Václav 1:3, Čihák Jaroslav 1:3, Pak Viktor 2:2),
12. kolo:
Viktoria Radim "A" - TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č. lesy "B" 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Říha Vlastimil 0:3, Růžičková Klára 1:2, Svojša Petr 2:1, Stránská Anna 1:2, WO 4:0, body hostů: Pokorný Jaroslav 3:0, Röhrl Theodor 2:1, Moravec Václav 1:2, Čihák Jaroslav 2:1, WO 0:4), SK Nová Ves "A" - Stolní tenis Kolín "B" 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Petřík Petr 3:1, Řehák Josef st. 3:0, Šíma Roman 2:2, Bodlák Karel 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Pros Jaroslav 0:4, Dzurko Michal 3:1, Výborný Pavel 1:2, Pros Jan 1:3, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B" - TJ Sokol Starý Kolín "A" 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Konrád Martin 2:2, Čebiš Luboš 0:4, Svoboda Pavel 2:2, Lhoták Lubor 4:0, body hostů: Kahoun Václav 1:3, Havránek Stanislav 3:1, Salák Alois 3:1, Bajtler Luboš 1:3), FK Kolín "D" - TJ Sokol Velim "A" 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bártová Věra 0:4, Nekovář Petr 3:0, Vokounová Adéla 3:0, Heincl Jiří 2:2, WO 1:1, body hostů: Jeřala Pavel 1:3, Sixta Pavel 2:2, Škopek Martin 1:2, Dej František 2:1, WO 1:1), Sokol Zásmuky "A" - TJ Klučov "A" 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Klimeš Vladimír 2:2, Chlad Martin 0:4, Vojtíšek Tomáš 2:2, Švec Josef 1:1, Skývová Lenka 1:1, body hostů: Ševčík Jiří ml. 4:0, Budský Radek 1:3, Douša Ivan 4:0, Novák Robert 1:3), Stolní tenis Kolín "A" - ST Býchory 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Havlíček Vladimír 4:0, Svoboda Miloš 4:0, Dolejš Martin 4:0, Bednařík Martin 4:0, body hostů: Vendl Milan 0:4, Čížek Jiří 0:4, Hruška Václav 0:4, Čížek Martin 0:4),
13. kolo:
Stolní tenis Kolín "A" - Viktoria Radim "A" 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Havlíček Vladimír 3:0, Dolejš Martin 1:2, Bednařík Martin 1:2, Svoboda Miloš 0:3, WO 4:0, body hostů: Stránská Anna 3:1, Říha Vlastimil 2:2, Svojša Petr 2:2, WO 0:4), ST Býchory - Sokol Zásmuky "A" 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hruška Václav 1:2, Čížek Martin 1:2, Čížek Jiří 1:2, Vendl Milan 0:3, WO 5:0, body hostů: Vojtíšek Tomáš 3:1, Skyva Milan 3:1, Klimeš Vladimír 3:1, WO 0:5), TJ Klučov "A" - FK Kolín "D" 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Douša Ivan 4:0, Lambert Zdeněk 1:1, Martin Josef ml. 3:0, Ševčík Jiří ml. 3:0, WO 0:4, body hostů: Nekovář Petr 0:3, Heincl Jiří 1:3, Bártová Věra 0:3, Novák Ladislav 0:2, WO 4:0), TJ Sokol Velim "A" - TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B" 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jeřala Pavel 3:1, Vejtruba František 0:4, Sixta Pavel 2:2, Škopek Martin 2:2, body hostů: Čebiš Luboš 3:1, Laštovička Jiří 1:3, Konrád Martin 4:0, Svoboda Karel 1:3), TJ Sokol Starý Kolín "A" - SK Nová Ves "A" 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Bajtler Luboš 0:1, Salák Alois 0:3, Kahoun Václav 2:1, Havránek Stanislav 2:1, Krastev Dilyan 1:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Bodlák Karel 2:2, Řehák Josef st. 4:0, Kačírek David 1:3, WO 0:5), Stolní tenis Kolín "B" - TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č. lesy "B" 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pros Jaroslav 2:2, Malenovský Aleš 0:4, Pros Jan 3:1, Výborný Pavel 2:2, body hostů: Pokorný Jaroslav 4:0, Röhrl Theodor 3:1, Moravec Václav 1:3, Čihák Jaroslav 1:3),
14. kolo:
Viktoria Radim "A" - Stolní tenis Kolín "B" 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Růžičková Klára 3:1, Říha Vlastimil 1:3, Doskočil Václav 2:2, Stránská Anna 3:1, body hostů: Pros Jaroslav 1:3, Dzurko Michal 2:2, Výborný Pavel 2:2, Pros Jan 2:2), TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č. lesy "B" - TJ Sokol Starý Kolín "A" 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Moravec Václav 1:3, Röhrl Theodor 2:2, Čihák Jaroslav 2:2, Pokorný Jaroslav 3:1, body hostů: Kahoun Václav 3:1, Krastev Dilyan 2:2, Havránek Stanislav 2:2, Salák Alois 1:3), SK Nová Ves "A" - TJ Sokol Velim "A" 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Petřík Petr 2:1, Řehák Josef st. 3:1, Bodlák Karel 3:0, Pych Luděk 2:2, WO 0:2, body hostů: Sixta Pavel 1:3, Jeřala Pavel 1:2, Škopek Martin 0:4, Dej František 2:1, WO 2:0), TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B" - TJ Klučov "A" 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Konrád Martin 3:0, Otta Jiří 0:3, Lhoták Lubor 3:0, Svoboda Karel 3:1, WO 1:2, body hostů: Douša Ivan 2:2, Ševčík Jiří ml. 1:2, Martin Josef ml. 0:3, Lambert Zdeněk 1:2, WO 2:1), FK Kolín "D" - ST Býchory 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ptáček František st. 2:2, Nekovář Petr 4:0, Vokounová Adéla 4:0, Heincl Jiří 2:2, body hostů: Čížek Martin 2:2, Hruška Václav 1:3, Čížek Jiří 1:3, Vendl Milan 0:4), Sokol Zásmuky "A" - Stolní tenis Kolín "A" 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Klimeš Vladimír 0:2, Cikán Miloslav 0:4, Vojtíšek Tomáš 4:2, Skyva Milan 3:1, Švec Josef 0:2, body hostů: Havlíček Vladimír 4:0, Bednařík Martin 2:2, Dolejš Martin 3:1, Svoboda Miloš 2:4),
15. kolo:
Sokol Zásmuky "A" - Viktoria Radim "A" 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Klimeš Vladimír 0:4, Vojtíšek Tomáš 2:2, Švec Josef 0:2, Skyva Milan 3:1, Skývová Lenka 0:2, body hostů: Stránská Anna 3:1, Říha Vlastimil 3:1, Růžičková Klára 2:2, Svojša Petr 3:1), Stolní tenis Kolín "A" - FK Kolín "D" 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Havlíček Vladimír 4:0, Svoboda Miloš 2:2, Dolejš Martin 4:0, Bednařík Martin 4:0, body hostů: Heincl Jiří 1:3, Nutilová Vendula 0:4, Bártová Věra 1:3, Novák Ladislav 0:4), ST Býchory - TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B" 0:18 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hruška Václav 0:4, Čížek Jiří 0:4, Čížek Martin 0:3, Vendl Milan 0:4, WO 0:1, body hostů: Lhoták Lubor 4:0, Čebiš Luboš 4:0, Konrád Martin 4:0, Svoboda Pavel 3:0, WO 1:0), TJ Klučov "A" - SK Nová Ves "A" 9:9 (odloženo, čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Douša Ivan 4:0, Kaše Jakub 0:4, Ševčík Jiří ml. 3:0, Martin Josef ml. 2:0, Lambert Zdeněk 0:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Pych Luděk 2:2, Petřík Daniel 2:2, Šafránek Jaroslav 1:3, Holeček Martin 1:2, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Velim "A" - TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č. lesy "B" 9:9 (odloženo, čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jeřala Pavel 2:2, Sixta Pavel 2:2, Vejtruba František 2:2, Škopek Martin 2:2, body hostů: Moravec Václav 3:1, Röhrl Theodor 2:2, Čihák Jaroslav 2:2, Liška Jan 1:3), TJ Sokol Starý Kolín "A" - Stolní tenis Kolín "B" 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Salák Alois 2:2, Krastev Dilyan 3:1, Kahoun Václav 4:0, Havránek Stanislav 3:1, body hostů: Dzurko Michal 3:1, Pros Jaroslav 0:4, Výborný Pavel 0:4, Pros Jan 1:3),
16. kolo:
Viktoria Radim "A" - TJ Sokol Starý Kolín "A" 2:16 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Říha Vlastimil 1:3, Doskočil Václav 0:4, Hovorka Tomáš 0:4, Stránská Anna 0:4, body hostů: Kahoun Václav 4:0, Havránek Stanislav 3:1, Krastev Dilyan 4:0, Salák Alois 4:0), Stolní tenis Kolín "B" - TJ Sokol Velim "A" 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Dzurko Michal 3:1, Pros Jaroslav 0:4, Pros Jan 2:2, Výborný Pavel 2:2, body hostů: Jeřala Pavel 2:2, Škopek Martin 1:3, Sixta Pavel 3:1, Dej František 3:1), TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č. lesy "B" - TJ Klučov "A" 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Moravec Václav 3:1, Röhrl Theodor 0:3, Čihák Jaroslav 2:1, Chvojka Antonín 2:1, WO 2:1, body hostů: Douša Ivan 3:0, Martin Josef ml. 2:2, Budský Radek 1:3, Lambert Zdeněk 0:2, WO 1:2), SK Nová Ves "A" - ST Býchory 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Petřík Petr 3:1, Řehák Josef st. 3:0, Bodlák Karel 1:2, Pych Luděk 2:2, WO 0:2, body hostů: Čížek Martin 2:2, Hruška Václav 2:2, Čížek Jiří 1:2, Vendl Milan 0:3, WO 2:0), TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B" - Stolní tenis Kolín "A" 6:12 (odloženo, čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Konrád Martin 2:2, Čebiš Luboš 2:2, Svoboda Pavel 1:2, Mokříž Bohuslav 1:3, WO 0:1, body hostů: Havlíček Vladimír 3:1, Dolejš Martin 4:0, Svoboda Miloš 1:3, Bednařík Martin 1:2, WO 1:0), FK Kolín "D" - Sokol Zásmuky "A" 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ptáček Petr 4:0, Heincl Jiří 1:3, Vokounová Adéla 3:1, Nekovář Petr 1:3, body hostů: Klimeš Vladimír 2:2, Skyva Milan 3:1, Suchý Ladislav 1:3, Vojtíšek Tomáš 1:3),
17. kolo:
FK Kolín "D" - Viktoria Radim "A" 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Záboj Matěj 4:0, Heincl Jiří 1:3, Vokounová Adéla 2:1, Ptáček Petr 2:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Růžičková Klára 0:4, Stránská Anna 2:2, Říha Vlastimil 2:2, Lágner Václav 2:1, WO 0:1), Sokol Zásmuky "A" - TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B" 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Klimeš Vladimír 1:3, Skývová Lenka 0:4, Skyva Milan 4:0, Suchý Ladislav 1:3, body hostů: Čebiš Luboš 3:1, Lhoták Lubor 3:1, Svoboda Pavel 1:3, Konrád Martin 3:1), Stolní tenis Kolín "A" - SK Nová Ves "A" 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Havlíček Vladimír 4:0, Dolejš Martin 4:0, Svoboda Miloš 1:3, Bednařík Martin 0:4, body hostů: Řehák Josef st. 2:2, Petřík Petr 1:3, Pych Luděk 2:2, Bodlák Karel 2:2), ST Býchory - TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č. lesy "B" 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hruška Václav 3:1, Čížek Martin 4:0, Čížek Jiří 2:2, Vendl Milan 2:2, body hostů: Röhrl Theodor 3:1, Moravec Václav 2:2, Liška Jan 0:4, Pačes Ladislav 0:4), TJ Klučov "A" - Stolní tenis Kolín "B" 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Douša Ivan 2:2, Ševčík Jiří ml. 3:1, Martin Josef ml. 0:2, Lambert Zdeněk 2:2, WO 0:2, body hostů: Dzurko Michal 2:1, Pros Jaroslav 1:3, Pros Jan 4:0, Výborný Pavel 0:3, WO 2:0), TJ Sokol Velim "A" - TJ Sokol Starý Kolín "A" 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Jeřala Pavel 1:3, Sixta Pavel 1:3, Dej František 2:2, Škopek Martin 1:3, body hostů: Kahoun Václav 3:1, Havránek Stanislav 4:0, Krastev Dilyan 3:1, Salák Alois 1:1, Bajtler Luboš 0:2),
18. kolo:
Viktoria Radim "A" - TJ Sokol Velim "A" 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Říha Vlastimil 1:3, Doskočil Václav 1:3, Svojša Petr 3:1, Stránská Anna 2:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Dej František 3:0, Škopek Martin 3:1, Jeřala Pavel 2:2, Sixta Pavel 0:4, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Starý Kolín "A" - TJ Klučov "A" 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bajtler Luboš 1:3, Havránek Stanislav 1:3, Krastev Dilyan 3:1, Salák Alois 3:1, body hostů: Douša Ivan 3:1, Ševčík Jiří ml. 3:1, Lambert Zdeněk 0:4, Dvořák Vladimír 2:2), Stolní tenis Kolín "B" - ST Býchory 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Dzurko Michal 3:1, Pros Jaroslav 2:2, Malenovský Aleš 0:4, Výborný Pavel 2:2, body hostů: Čížek Martin 1:3, Koubek Václav 3:1, Hruška Václav 2:2, Čížek Jiří 3:1), TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č. lesy "B" - Stolní tenis Kolín "A" 7:11 (pokuta, čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Moravec Václav 0:4, Röhrl Theodor 3:1, Pokorný Jaroslav 2:2, Čihák Jaroslav 2:2, body hostů: Havlíček Vladimír 3:1, Dolejš Martin 2:2, Bednařík Martin 3:1, Svoboda Miloš 1:3), SK Nová Ves "A" - Sokol Zásmuky "A" 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pych Luděk 2:2, Řehák Josef st. 3:1, Kačírek David 3:1, Bodlák Karel 3:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Vojtíšek Tomáš 1:2, Skyva Milan 3:1, Suchý Ladislav 0:4, Švec Josef 0:4, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B" - FK Kolín "D" 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Konrád Martin 3:0, Čebiš Luboš 3:1, Lhoták Lubor 4:0, Svoboda Pavel 3:0, WO 0:2, body hostů: Heincl Jiří 0:3, Nekovář Petr 1:2, Bártová Věra 0:4, Novák Ladislav 0:4, WO 2:0),
19. kolo:
TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B" - Viktoria Radim "A" 17:1 (odloženo, čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Konrád Martin 4:0, Svoboda Karel 4:0, Čebiš Luboš 4:0, Lhoták Lubor 4:0, body hostů: Lágner Václav 0:4, Proroková Eliška 0:4, Hovorka Tomáš 0:4, Meserod Václav 0:4), FK Kolín "D" - SK Nová Ves "A" 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vokounová Adéla 3:1, Ptáček František st. 0:2, Heincl Jiří 0:4, Ptáček Petr 4:0, Novák Ladislav 0:2, body hostů: Řehák Josef st. 2:2, Petřík Petr 3:1, Pych Luděk 2:2, Bodlák Karel 2:2), Sokol Zásmuky "A" - TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č. lesy "B" 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vojtíšek Tomáš 3:1, Skyva Milan 1:2, Skývová Lenka 0:4, Švec Josef 0:4, WO 1:0, body hostů: Pokorný Jaroslav 3:1, Čihák Jaroslav 2:2, Rob Karel 2:1, Pak Viktor 4:0, WO 0:1), Stolní tenis Kolín "A" - Stolní tenis Kolín "B" 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Havlíček Vladimír 2:2, Svoboda Miloš 0:4, Lain Lukáš 0:4, Bednařík Martin 4:0, body hostů: Pros Jaroslav 2:2, Dzurko Michal 3:1, Výborný Pavel 2:2, Pros Jan 3:1), ST Býchory - TJ Sokol Starý Kolín "A" 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hruška Václav 0:4, Čížek Martin 1:3, Čížek Jiří 0:4, Vendl Milan 0:4, body hostů: Kahoun Václav 4:0, Krastev Dilyan 4:0, Salák Alois 3:1, Bajtler Luboš 4:0), TJ Klučov "A" - TJ Sokol Velim "A" 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Ševčík Jiří ml. 3:1, Lambert Zdeněk 1:2, Dvořák Vladimír 1:2, Douša Ivan 1:3, WO 0:2, body hostů: Jeřala Pavel 3:1, Vejtruba František 2:2, Škopek Martin 1:2, Dej František 2:1, WO 2:0),
20. kolo:
Viktoria Radim "A" - TJ Klučov "A" 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Doskočil Václav 1:3, Svojša Petr 4:0, Lágner Václav 1:3, Stránská Anna 4:0, body hostů: Ševčík Jiří ml. 2:2, Douša Ivan 2:2, Martin Josef ml. 2:2, Lambert Zdeněk 0:4), TJ Sokol Velim "A" - ST Býchory 8:10 (odloženo, čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Sixta Pavel 3:1, Jeřala Pavel 2:2, Vejtruba František 2:2, Škopek Martin 1:3, body hostů: Hruška Václav 1:3, Čížek Martin 3:1, Vendl Milan 0:4, Čížek Jiří 4:0), TJ Sokol Starý Kolín "A" - Stolní tenis Kolín "A" 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Havránek Stanislav 2:2, Salák Alois 0:4, Kahoun Václav 2:2, Krastev Dilyan 2:2, body hostů: Havlíček Vladimír 4:0, Dolejš Martin 2:2, Svoboda Miloš 1:3, Bednařík Martin 3:1), Stolní tenis Kolín "B" - Sokol Zásmuky "A" 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Dzurko Michal 3:1, Pros Jaroslav 3:1, Pros Jan 3:0, Výborný Pavel 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Klimeš Vladimír 1:3, Švec Josef 0:4, Skyva Milan 2:2, Cikán Miloslav 0:3, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č. lesy "B" - FK Kolín "D" 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pokorný Jaroslav 4:0, Moravec Václav 3:1, Čihák Jaroslav 3:1, Rob Karel 3:1, body hostů: Vokounová Adéla 3:1, Novák Ladislav 0:4, Nutilová Vendula 0:4, Bártová Věra 0:4), SK Nová Ves "A" - TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B" 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Petřík Petr 1:3, Řehák Josef st. 3:1, Bodlák Karel 2:1, Pych Luděk 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Konrád Martin 0:4, Svoboda Pavel 2:2, Lhoták Lubor 3:1, Mokříž Bohuslav 2:1, WO 1:0),
21. kolo:
SK Nová Ves "A" - Viktoria Radim "A" 17:1 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Petřík Petr 4:0, Řehák Josef st. 4:0, Bodlák Karel 4:0, Pych Luděk 4:0, body hostů: Lágner Václav 0:4, Proroková Eliška 0:4, Hovorka Tomáš 0:4, Meserod Václav 0:4), TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B" - TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č. lesy "B" 17:1 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Čebiš Luboš 4:0, Lhoták Lubor 4:0, Laštovička Jiří 4:0, Svoboda Karel 4:0, body hostů: Moravec Václav 0:4, Liška Jan 0:4, Novák Petr 0:4, Pačes Ladislav 0:4), FK Kolín "D" - Stolní tenis Kolín "B" 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Ptáček Petr 3:0, Záboj Matěj 2:0, Nekovář Petr 2:1, Vokounová Adéla 2:1, WO 2:3, body hostů: Pros Jaroslav 0:3, Dzurko Michal 2:1, Výborný Pavel 0:3, Malenovský Aleš 0:2, WO 3:2), Sokol Zásmuky "A" - TJ Sokol Starý Kolín "A" 1:17 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Klimeš Vladimír 0:3, Švec Josef 0:4, Suchý Ladislav 0:4, Skyva Milan 0:4, WO 0:1, body hostů: Havránek Stanislav 4:0, Krastev Dilyan 3:0, Bajtler Luboš 4:0, Salák Alois 4:0, WO 1:0), Stolní tenis Kolín "A" - TJ Sokol Velim "A" 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Havlíček Vladimír 3:1, Dolejš Martin 4:0, Svoboda Miloš 1:2, Bednařík Martin 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Jeřala Pavel 1:3, Vejtruba František 0:4, Škopek Martin 2:2, Dej František 1:2, WO 0:1), ST Býchory - TJ Klučov "A" 5:12 (body domácích: Hruška Václav 1:2, Čížek Martin 0:3, Vendl Milan 0:3, WO 4:4, body hostů: Douša Ivan 3:0, Ševčík Jiří ml. 2:1, Martin Josef ml. 3:0, WO 4:4),
22. kolo:
Viktoria Radim "A" - ST Býchory 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Doskočil Václav 2:2, Svojša Petr 2:2, Lágner Václav 2:1, Růžičková Klára 3:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Vendl Milan 0:4, Koubek Václav 4:0, Hruška Václav 0:4, Čížek Martin 2:1, WO 1:0), TJ Klučov "A" - Stolní tenis Kolín "A" 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Douša Ivan 0:3, Martin Josef ml. 1:2, Dvořák Vladimír 0:3, Ševčík Jiří ml. 2:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Havlíček Vladimír 3:1, Dolejš Martin 3:1, Bednařík Martin 3:1, WO 0:5), TJ Sokol Velim "A" - Sokol Zásmuky "A" 18:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Jeřala Pavel 3:0, Vejtruba František 3:0, Dej František 3:0, Škopek Martin 3:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Klimeš Vladimír 0:4, Chlad Martin 0:4, Kormaňák Pavel 0:4, WO 0:5), TJ Sokol Starý Kolín "A" - FK Kolín "D" 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Salák Alois 0:3, Krastev Dilyan 0:3, Kahoun Václav 1:2, Havránek Stanislav 1:2, WO 4:0, body hostů: Záboj Matěj 3:0, Ptáček Petr 3:0, Vokounová Adéla 2:1, Nekovář Petr 2:1, WO 0:4), Stolní tenis Kolín "B" - TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B" 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Dzurko Michal 2:2, Pros Jaroslav 2:2, Pros Jan 2:1, Výborný Pavel 0:4, WO 1:0, body hostů: Čebiš Luboš 1:3, Svoboda Pavel 4:0, Mokříž Bohuslav 1:3, Konrád Martin 3:0, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č. lesy "B" - SK Nová Ves "A" 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Röhrl Theodor 2:2, Pokorný Jaroslav 4:0, Moravec Václav 1:3, Chvojka Antonín 1:3, body hostů: Petřík Petr 2:2, Řehák Josef st. 3:1, Pych Luděk 1:3, Bodlák Karel 2:2),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline