Výsledky do novin
městský přebor
1. kolo:
SK Slatina - Sokol Líšeň 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Dohnal Ondřej 2:1, Zábrš Ondřej 1:2, Dohnal Štěpán 0:3, body hostů: Marušinec Lukáš 3:0, Patočka Jan 2:1, Svoboda Pavel 1:2), TJ Brno-Bystrc - Salesko Líšeň 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vavřínek Daniel ml. 1:1, Hofman Marek ml. 2:0, Pelánek Ondřej 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Hajster Tomáš 1:2, Procházka David 0:3, WO 0:3), SKST Nový Lískovec B - SKST Nový Lískovec A 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Vítkovičová Marie 1:2, Zemen Stanislav 0:3, Navrátil Lukáš 0:3, body hostů: Dostál Adam 2:1, Šenková Kateřina 3:0, Krejčíř Lukáš 3:0), Sokol Židenice - Sokol Brno I 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Černý Daniel 0:3, Zítka Filip 0:3, Khadash Kamil 1:2, body hostů: Čech Jiří 3:0, Nesveda David 2:1, Pluskal Jan 3:0), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Bartončík Daniel 0:3, Oškrdal Jan 3:0, Lukjanov Vojtěch 1:2, body hostů: Pecka Karel 1:2, Skála Marek 2:1, Janošek Adam 2:1),
2. kolo:
Sokol Líšeň - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Svoboda Pavel 2:1, Hotový Lukáš 3:0, Patočka Jan 1:2, body hostů: Stejskalová Nikol 2:1, Pecka Karel 1:2, Horníček Lukáš 0:3), Sokol Brno I - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Čech Jiří 1:2, Kubíček David 1:2, Pluskal Jan 1:2, body hostů: Oškrdal Jan 3:0, Lukjanov Vojtěch 3:0, Toman Josef 0:3), SKST Nový Lískovec A - Sokol Židenice 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Havránek Lukáš 2:0, Šenková Kateřina 3:0, Krejčíř Lukáš 3:0, Dostál Adam 1:0, body hostů: Zítka Filip 0:3, Černý Daniel 0:3, Khadash Kamil 0:3), Salesko Líšeň - SKST Nový Lískovec B 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Walsberger Martin 3:0, Streit Petr 3:0, Marek Miroslav 3:0, body hostů: Žaloudek Lubomír 0:3, Géci Jiří 0:3, Vítkovičová Marie 0:3), SK Slatina - TJ Brno-Bystrc 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Zábrš Ondřej 0:3, Dohnal Ondřej 0:3, Dohnal Štěpán 0:3, body hostů: Vavřínek Daniel ml. 3:0, Pelánek Ondřej 3:0, Hofman Marek ml. 3:0),
3. kolo:
TJ Brno-Bystrc - Sokol Líšeň 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hofman Marek ml. 3:0, Vavřínek Daniel ml. 2:1, Pelánková Klára ml. 0:3, body hostů: Marušinec Lukáš 1:2, Hotový Lukáš 1:2, Jílek Jakub 2:1), SKST Nový Lískovec B - SK Slatina 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vítkovičová Marie 2:1, Buk Lukáš 1:2, Géci Jiří 2:1, body hostů: Zábrš Ondřej 0:3, Dohnal Ondřej 3:0, Dohnal Štěpán 1:2), Sokol Židenice - Salesko Líšeň 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Zítka Filip 0:3, Černý Daniel 0:3, Khadash Kamil 1:2, body hostů: Walsberger Martin 3:0, Marek Miroslav 3:0, Kocman Tomáš 2:1), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B - SKST Nový Lískovec A 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Oškrdal Jan 2:1, Toman Josef 0:3, Bartončík Daniel 0:3, body hostů: Havránek Lukáš 3:0, Krejčíř Lukáš 2:1, Janeček Martin 2:1), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C - Sokol Brno I 7:3 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Stejskalová Nikol 2:1, Skála Marek 3:0, Pecka Karel 2:1, body hostů: Čech Jiří 2:1, Nesveda David 0:3, Pluháček Adam 0:3),
4. kolo:
Sokol Líšeň - Sokol Brno I 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Svoboda Pavel 2:1, Patočka Jan 1:2, Jílek Jakub 0:1, Marušinec Lukáš 0:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Nesveda David 0:2, Čech Jiří 3:0, Kubíček David 2:1, WO 1:0), SKST Nový Lískovec A - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Krejčíř Lukáš 3:0, Janeček Martin 3:0, Metelka Jan 1:0, Šenková Kateřina 2:0, body hostů: Franta Adam 0:3, Skála Marek 0:3, Pecka Karel 0:3), Salesko Líšeň - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Nespěšný Hynek 2:1, Ruber Matyáš 3:0, Walsberger Martin 2:1, body hostů: Lukjanov Vojtěch 2:1, Bartončík Daniel 0:3, Toman Josef 0:3), SK Slatina - Sokol Židenice 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Zábrš Ondřej 1:2, Dohnal Štěpán 3:0, Dohnal Ondřej 3:0, body hostů: Zítka Filip 1:2, Černý Daniel 1:2, Khadash Kamil 0:3), TJ Brno-Bystrc - SKST Nový Lískovec B 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Pelánek Ondřej 3:0, Hofman Marek ml. 3:0, Vavřínek Daniel ml. 3:0, body hostů: Šťastný Petr 0:3, Zemen Stanislav 0:3, Géci Jiří 0:3),
5. kolo:
SKST Nový Lískovec B - Sokol Líšeň 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Zemen Stanislav 0:3, Navrátil Lukáš 0:3, Buk Lukáš 2:1, body hostů: Svoboda Pavel 3:0, Jílek Jakub 2:1, Patočka Jan 2:1), Sokol Židenice - TJ Brno-Bystrc 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Khadash Kamil 0:3, Černý Daniel 0:3, Zítka Filip 0:3, body hostů: Pelánek Ondřej 3:0, Hofman Marek ml. 3:0, Vavřínek Daniel ml. 3:0), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B - SK Slatina 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Lukjanov Vojtěch 2:0, Bartončík Daniel 2:0, Toman Josef 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Dohnal Ondřej 1:2, Dohnal Štěpán 0:3, WO 0:3), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C - Salesko Líšeň 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Stejskalová Nikol 0:3, Skála Marek 2:1, Pecka Karel 1:2, body hostů: Marek Miroslav 2:1, Nespěšný Hynek 3:0, Walsberger Martin 1:2), Sokol Brno I - SKST Nový Lískovec A 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Čech Jiří 3:0, Kubíček David 0:2, Nesveda David 0:3, Koudelka Lukáš 1:0, body hostů: Krejčíř Lukáš 2:1, Šenková Kateřina 2:1, Metelka Jan 1:1, Janeček Martin 0:1),
6. kolo:
Sokol Líšeň - SKST Nový Lískovec A 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Svoboda Pavel 0:3, Marušinec Lukáš 0:3, WO 0:3, body hostů: Krejčíř Lukáš 2:0, Šenková Kateřina 2:0, Janeček Martin 1:0, Metelka Jan 1:0, WO 3:0), Salesko Líšeň - Sokol Brno I 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Nespěšný Hynek 2:1, Streit Petr 2:1, Kocman Tomáš 0:3, body hostů: Čech Jiří 3:0, Pluskal Jan 1:2, Kubíček David 1:2), SK Slatina - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Zábrš Ondřej 0:3, Dohnal Štěpán 0:3, Dohnal Ondřej 0:3, body hostů: Pecka Karel 3:0, Skála Marek 3:0, Janošek Adam 3:0), TJ Brno-Bystrc - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vavřínek Daniel ml. 1:2, Hofman Marek ml. 2:1, Pelánek Ondřej 3:0, body hostů: Lukjanov Vojtěch 1:2, Oškrdal Jan 2:1, Toman Josef 0:3), SKST Nový Lískovec B - Sokol Židenice 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Géci Jiří 3:0, Vítkovičová Marie 1:2, Šťastný Petr 2:1, body hostů: Zítka Filip 1:2, Černý Daniel 0:3, Khadash Kamil 2:1),
7. kolo:
Sokol Židenice - Sokol Líšeň 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Černý Daniel 1:2, Zítka Filip 0:3, Vláčil Viktor 0:2, Khadash Kamil 1:0, body hostů: Jílek Jakub 2:1, Patočka Jan 2:1, Novák Tomáš 3:0), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B - SKST Nový Lískovec B 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Lukjanov Vojtěch 3:0, Bartončík Daniel 3:0, WO 0:3, body hostů: Navrátil Lukáš 0:2, Žaloudek Lubomír 0:2, Buk Lukáš 0:2, WO 3:0), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C - TJ Brno-Bystrc 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Stejskalová Nikol 0:3, Janošek Adam 2:1, Skála Marek 2:1, body hostů: Vavřínek Daniel ml. 1:2, Pelánek Ondřej 3:0, Hofman Marek ml. 1:2), Sokol Brno I - SK Slatina 8:2 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Nesveda David 1:1, Pluháček Adam 2:0, Čech Jiří 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Dohnal Ondřej 1:2, Dohnal Štěpán 0:3, WO 0:3), SKST Nový Lískovec A - Salesko Líšeň 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Krejčíř Lukáš 2:1, Šenková Kateřina 2:1, Havránek Lukáš 3:0, body hostů: Marek Miroslav 0:3, Streit Petr 0:3, Nespěšný Hynek 2:1),
8. kolo:
Sokol Líšeň - Salesko Líšeň 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Marušinec Lukáš 0:2, Patočka Jan 0:2, Svoboda Pavel 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Nespěšný Hynek 3:0, Walsberger Martin 3:0, WO 0:3), SK Slatina - SKST Nový Lískovec A 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Dohnal Štěpán 0:3, Zábrš Ondřej 0:3, WO 0:3, body hostů: Metelka Jan 2:0, Šenková Kateřina 2:0, Krejčíř Lukáš 2:0, WO 3:0), TJ Brno-Bystrc - Sokol Brno I 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Pelánek Ondřej 3:0, Vavřínek Daniel ml. 1:2, Hofman Marek ml. 1:2, body hostů: Kubíček David 0:3, Čech Jiří 2:1, Koudelka Lukáš 2:1), SKST Nový Lískovec B - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Vítkovičová Marie 0:3, Géci Jiří 0:3, Šťastný Petr 0:3, body hostů: Pecka Karel 3:0, Skála Marek 3:0, Janošek Adam 3:0), Sokol Židenice - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Černý Daniel 0:3, Zítka Filip 0:3, Vláčil Viktor 0:3, body hostů: Bartončík Daniel 3:0, Toman Josef 3:0, Lukjanov Vojtěch 3:0),
9. kolo:
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B - Sokol Líšeň 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Herman Jaroslav 3:0, Oškrdal Jan 3:0, Toman Josef 3:0, body hostů: Marušinec Lukáš 0:3, Novák Tomáš 0:3, Jílek Jakub 0:3), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C - Sokol Židenice 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kysela Štěpán 3:0, Skála Marek 3:0, Pecka Karel 3:0, body hostů: Černý Daniel 0:3, Zítka Filip 0:3, Vláčil Viktor 0:3), Sokol Brno I - SKST Nový Lískovec B 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Nesveda David 2:1, Kubíček David 3:0, Čech Jiří 3:0, body hostů: Buk Lukáš 1:2, Zemen Stanislav 0:3, Žaloudek Lubomír 0:3), SKST Nový Lískovec A - TJ Brno-Bystrc 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Krejčíř Lukáš 1:2, Havránek Lukáš 2:1, Šenková Kateřina 2:1, body hostů: Hofman Marek ml. 1:2, Vavřínek Daniel ml. 0:3, Pelánek Ondřej 3:0), Salesko Líšeň - SK Slatina 10:0wo,
10. kolo:
Sokol Líšeň - SK Slatina 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Novák Tomáš 3:0, Patočka Jan 2:1, Jílek Jakub 2:1, body hostů: Dohnal Štěpán 0:3, Zábrš Ondřej 0:3, Pravda Jakub 2:1), Salesko Líšeň - TJ Brno-Bystrc 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Marek Miroslav 0:3, Walsberger Martin 2:1, Streit Petr 2:1, body hostů: Vavřínek Daniel ml. 1:2, Pelánek Ondřej 3:0, Hofman Marek ml. 1:2), SKST Nový Lískovec A - SKST Nový Lískovec B 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Dostál Adam 3:0, Šenková Kateřina 3:0, Janeček Martin 3:0, body hostů: Šťastný Petr 0:3, Zemen Stanislav 0:3, Žaloudek Lubomír 0:2, Navrátil Lukáš 0:1), Sokol Brno I - Sokol Židenice 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Nesveda David 1:2, Pluskal Jan 3:0, Kubíček David 2:0, Čech Jiří 1:0, body hostů: Khadash Kamil 1:2, Černý Daniel 0:3, Zítka Filip 1:2), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kysela Štěpán 0:3, Skála Marek 3:0, Pecka Karel 1:2, body hostů: Herman Jaroslav 2:1, Toman Josef 1:2, Lukjanov Vojtěch 2:1),
11. kolo:
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C - Sokol Líšeň 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kysela Štěpán 1:2, Skála Marek 3:0, Pecka Karel 1:2, body hostů: Marušinec Lukáš 1:2, Hotový Lukáš 2:1, Svoboda Pavel 1:2), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B - Sokol Brno I 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Herman Jaroslav 0:3, Lukjanov Vojtěch 3:0, Bartončík Daniel 0:3, body hostů: Pluskal Jan 2:1, Čech Jiří 2:1, Kubíček David 2:1), Sokol Židenice - SKST Nový Lískovec A 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Zítka Filip 0:3, Khadash Kamil 0:3, Černý Daniel 0:2, Vláčil Viktor 0:1, body hostů: Krejčíř Lukáš 3:0, Šenková Kateřina 3:0, Janeček Martin 3:0), SKST Nový Lískovec B - Salesko Líšeň 3:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Šťastný Petr 0:3, Buk Lukáš 2:1, Navrátil Lukáš 0:3, body hostů: Kocman Tomáš 2:1, Nespěšný Hynek 2:1, Marek Miroslav 3:0), TJ Brno-Bystrc - SK Slatina 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hofman Marek ml. 3:0, Pelánek Ondřej 3:0, Vavřínek Daniel ml. 3:0, body hostů: Zábrš Ondřej 0:3, Pravda Jakub 0:3, Dohnal Štěpán 0:3),
12. kolo:
Sokol Líšeň - TJ Brno-Bystrc 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Patočka Jan 0:3, Hotový Lukáš 0:3, Jílek Jakub 0:3, body hostů: Vavřínek Daniel ml. 3:0, Hofman Marek ml. 3:0, Pelánek Ondřej 3:0), SK Slatina - SKST Nový Lískovec B 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Dohnal Štěpán 1:2, Zábrš Ondřej 1:2, WO 0:3, body hostů: Vítkovičová Marie 1:1, Buk Lukáš 2:0, Géci Jiří 1:1, WO 3:0), Salesko Líšeň - Sokol Židenice 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kocman Tomáš 3:0, Marek Miroslav 3:0, WO 0:3, body hostů: Černý Daniel 0:2, Khadash Kamil 0:2, Zítka Filip 0:2, WO 3:0), SKST Nový Lískovec A - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Havránek Lukáš 3:0, Krejčíř Lukáš 3:0, Šenková Kateřina 1:2, body hostů: Herman Jaroslav 1:2, Lukjanov Vojtěch 1:2, Bartončík Daniel 0:3), Sokol Brno I - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kubíček David 3:0, Pluskal Jan 3:0, Čech Jiří 3:0, body hostů: Horníček Lukáš 0:3, Kysela Štěpán 0:3, Stejskalová Nikol 0:3),
13. kolo:
Sokol Brno I - Sokol Líšeň 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kubíček David 3:0, Čech Jiří 3:0, Nesveda David 1:2, body hostů: Kulíšek Martin 0:3, Marušinec Lukáš 1:2, Novák Tomáš 1:2), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C - SKST Nový Lískovec A 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Skála Marek 1:2, Stejskalová Nikol 0:3, Kysela Štěpán 0:3, body hostů: Metelka Jan 3:0, Krejčíř Lukáš 2:1, Šenková Kateřina 3:0), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B - Salesko Líšeň 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Lukjanov Vojtěch 3:0, Toman Josef 0:2, Herman Jaroslav 1:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Kocman Tomáš 1:2, Streit Petr 2:1, Walsberger Martin 1:1, WO 1:0), Sokol Židenice - SK Slatina 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Vláčil Viktor 0:3, Koutný Adam 0:3, Zítka Filip 2:1, body hostů: Zábrš Ondřej 2:1, Dohnal Štěpán 3:0, Pravda Jakub 2:1), SKST Nový Lískovec B - TJ Brno-Bystrc 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Zemen Stanislav 1:2, Navrátil Lukáš 0:3, Žaloudek Lubomír 0:3, body hostů: Pelánková Klára ml. 3:0, Vavřínek Daniel ml. 2:1, Hofman Marek ml. 3:0),
14. kolo:
Sokol Líšeň - SKST Nový Lískovec B 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Novák Tomáš 3:0, Jílek Jakub 2:1, Patočka Jan 1:2, body hostů: Navrátil Lukáš 1:2, Géci Jiří 2:1, Zemen Stanislav 0:3), TJ Brno-Bystrc - Sokol Židenice 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Olša Oliver 3:0, Hofman Marek ml. 3:0, Pelánková Klára ml. 3:0, body hostů: Vláčil Viktor 0:3, Černý Daniel 0:3, Koutný Adam 0:3), SK Slatina - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Zábrš Ondřej 1:2, Dohnal Štěpán 0:3, Dohnal Ondřej 1:2, body hostů: Herman Jaroslav 3:0, Lukjanov Vojtěch 3:0, Toman Josef 1:2), Salesko Líšeň - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Nespěšný Hynek 2:1, Kocman Tomáš 1:2, Marek Miroslav 1:2, body hostů: Skála Marek 3:0, Franta Adam 0:3, Kysela Štěpán 2:1), SKST Nový Lískovec A - Sokol Brno I 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Šenková Kateřina 1:2, Havránek Lukáš 3:0, Krejčíř Lukáš 2:1, body hostů: Pluskal Jan 0:3, Kubíček David 1:2, Čech Jiří 2:1),
15. kolo:
SKST Nový Lískovec A - Sokol Líšeň 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Krejčíř Lukáš 3:0, Metelka Jan 3:0, Janeček Martin 3:0, body hostů: Marušinec Lukáš 0:3, Svoboda Pavel 0:3, Novák Tomáš 0:3), Sokol Brno I - Salesko Líšeň 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Koudelka Lukáš 3:0, Čech Jiří 2:1, Kubíček David 2:1, body hostů: Walsberger Martin 1:2, Kocman Tomáš 0:3, Nespěšný Hynek 1:2), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C - SK Slatina 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kysela Štěpán 3:0, Janošek Adam 3:0, Pecka Karel 2:1, body hostů: Zábrš Ondřej 0:3, Dohnal Ondřej 1:2, Dohnal Štěpán 0:3), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B - TJ Brno-Bystrc 7:3 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Herman Jaroslav 3:0, Oškrdal Jan 3:0, Toman Josef 1:2, body hostů: Olša Oliver 0:3, Vavřínek Daniel ml. 1:2, Hofman Marek ml. 1:2), Sokol Židenice - SKST Nový Lískovec B 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Černý Daniel 0:3, Zítka Filip 0:3, Vláčil Viktor 0:3, body hostů: Vítkovičová Marie 3:0, Buk Lukáš 3:0, Géci Jiří 3:0),
16. kolo:
Sokol Líšeň - Sokol Židenice 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Patočka Jan 1:0, Svoboda Pavel 2:0, Jílek Jakub 2:0, Kulíšek Martin 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Černý Daniel 0:3, Zítka Filip 0:3, WO 0:3), SKST Nový Lískovec B - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Šťastný Petr 0:3, Géci Jiří 1:2, Zemen Stanislav 0:3, body hostů: Herman Jaroslav 3:0, Oškrdal Jan 3:0, Toman Josef 2:1), TJ Brno-Bystrc - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vavřínek Daniel ml. 0:3, Hofman Marek ml. 2:1, Pelánek Ondřej 2:1, body hostů: Kysela Štěpán 1:2, Janošek Adam 3:0, Pecka Karel 1:2), SK Slatina - Sokol Brno I 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Zábrš Ondřej 0:3, Dohnal Štěpán 1:2, Dohnal Ondřej 1:2, body hostů: Nesveda David 1:2, Čech Jiří 3:0, Kubíček David 3:0), Salesko Líšeň - SKST Nový Lískovec A 3:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Walsberger Martin 1:2, Streit Petr 1:2, Kocman Tomáš 0:3, body hostů: Metelka Jan 2:1, Krejčíř Lukáš 2:1, Šenková Kateřina 3:0),
17. kolo:
Salesko Líšeň - Sokol Líšeň 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Marek Miroslav 2:1, Nespěšný Hynek 2:0, Kocman Tomáš 1:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Novák Tomáš 1:2, Jílek Jakub 0:3, Svoboda Pavel 2:0, WO 1:0), SKST Nový Lískovec A - SK Slatina 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Krejčíř Lukáš 2:0, Janeček Martin 3:0, Metelka Jan 3:0, Šenková Kateřina 1:0, body hostů: Zábrš Ondřej 0:3, Dohnal Ondřej 0:3, Dohnal Štěpán 0:3), Sokol Brno I - TJ Brno-Bystrc 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Čech Jiří 3:0, Koudelka Lukáš 3:0, Kubíček David 3:0, body hostů: Vavřínek Daniel ml. 0:3, Olša Oliver 0:3, Hofman Marek ml. 0:3), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C - SKST Nový Lískovec B 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Horníček Lukáš 0:3, Pecka Karel 3:0, Kysela Štěpán 3:0, body hostů: Vítkovičová Marie 1:2, Žaloudek Lubomír 1:2, Navrátil Lukáš 1:2), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B - Sokol Židenice 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Herman Jaroslav 3:0, Lukjanov Vojtěch 3:0, Toman Josef 2:1, body hostů: Khadash Kamil 1:2, Vláčil Viktor 0:3, Zítka Filip 0:3),
18. kolo:
Sokol Líšeň - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Novák Tomáš 0:3, Patočka Jan 0:3, Jílek Jakub 1:2, body hostů: Toman Josef 2:1, Oškrdal Jan 3:0, Herman Jaroslav 3:0), Sokol Židenice - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Černý Daniel 2:1, Zítka Filip 2:1, Vláčil Viktor 0:1, Khadash Kamil 2:0, body hostů: Kysela Štěpán 2:1, Franta Adam 0:3, Horníček Lukáš 1:2), SKST Nový Lískovec B - Sokol Brno I 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Šťastný Petr 0:3, Buk Lukáš 1:2, Žaloudek Lubomír 0:3, body hostů: Nesveda David 2:1, Čech Jiří 3:0, Koudelka Lukáš 3:0), TJ Brno-Bystrc - SKST Nový Lískovec A 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vavřínek Daniel ml. 0:3, Pelánek Ondřej 2:1, Hofman Marek ml. 1:2, body hostů: Krejčíř Lukáš 2:1, Šenková Kateřina 1:2, Havránek Lukáš 3:0), SK Slatina - Salesko Líšeň 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Dohnal Štěpán 1:2, Dohnal Ondřej 2:1, Zábrš Ondřej 2:1, body hostů: Kocman Tomáš 0:3, Marek Miroslav 1:2, Walsberger Martin 3:0),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS