Výsledky do novin
RP3 skupina B
1. kolo:
TJ Baník Vamberk D - TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách C 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Štefanides Ladislav 3:1, Panocha Jiří 4:0, Přibyl Luboš 3:1, Martinek Josef 3:1, body hostů: Sedláčková Veronika 3:1, Dufek Daniel 0:4, Pařízek Jan 0:4, Rudolf Petr 0:4), Sportovní klub Solnice B - SDH Vrbice 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kubec Jiří st. 0:4, Kubec Jiří ml. 4:0, Novák Petr 2:2, Kříčenský Richard 0:4, body hostů: Vejs Zdeněk 3:1, Bečička Jaroslav 3:1, Myšák Josef 2:2, Hudousek Josef 2:2), TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí B - Sportovní klub Týniště nad Orlicí B 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Chlumecký Leoš 1:1, Lebruška Jaroslav 0:3, Flégl Lukáš 2:2, Lebruška Michal 3:1, Bednář Vojtěch 0:2, Syrovátka Štěpán 0:1, body hostů: Zaňka Václav 2:2, Fišer Jiří 3:1, Ptáček Petr 3:1, Provazník Ladislav 2:2), 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách D - 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A 0:18 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kminiak Jan 0:4, Holenda Vratislav 0:4, Kubinec Pavel 0:4, Vencl Zdeněk 0:4, body hostů: Rücker Tomáš 2:0, Rücker Miroslav st. 4:0, Rykr Radomil 4:0, Mareš Petr 4:0, Potužník Ondřej 2:0), TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou E - KPST Záhornice C 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Richter Václav 2:0, Jasanský Jiří 2:2, Hylas Pavel 3:1, Vašata Stanislav 4:0, Čermák Libor 0:2, body hostů: Chmelař Marek 1:3, Pícha Aleš 2:2, Růžička David 2:2, Žabokrcký Petr 0:4),
2. kolo:
TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách C - KPST Záhornice C 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Sedláčková Veronika 3:1, Pařízek Jan 3:1, Pola Dominik 2:1, Dufek Daniel 2:2, Rudolf Petr 0:1, body hostů: Rathouský Lukáš 4:0, Bílý Tomáš 1:3, Jarkovská Petra 0:4, Žabokrcký Petr 1:3), 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A - TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Rücker Miroslav st. 4:0, Mareš Petr 3:1, Rykr Radomil 4:0, Rücker Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Richter Václav 1:3, Jasanský Jiří 0:4, Hylas Pavel 0:4, Vašata Stanislav 1:3), 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách D - Sportovní klub Záměl A 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vošlajer Stanislav 0:4, Kminiak Jan 1:3, Kubinec Pavel 0:4, Holenda Vratislav 0:4, body hostů: Kulička Petr 3:1, Nuc Karel 4:0, Michera Martin 4:0, Krupička Tomáš 4:0), SDH Vrbice - TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí B 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vejs Zdeněk 4:0, Bečička Jaroslav 3:1, Myšák Josef 3:1, Hudousek Josef 2:1, Hudousek Luboš 1:0, body hostů: Lebruška Michal 0:2, Flégl Lukáš 1:3, Lebruška Jaroslav 0:2, Hrabák Dušan 2:2, Syrovátka Štěpán 0:2, Bednář Vojtěch 0:2), TJ Baník Vamberk D - Sportovní klub Solnice B 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Přibyl Luboš 1:3, Martinek Josef 1:3, Panocha Jiří 2:2, Štefanides Ladislav 2:2, body hostů: Hrubý Milan 2:2, Kříčenský Richard 1:3, Kubec Jiří ml. 4:0, Novák Petr 3:1),
3. kolo:
Sportovní klub Solnice B - TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách C 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kubec Jiří ml. 4:0, Novák Petr 3:1, Brich Jiří 2:2, Kubec Jiří st. 0:4, body hostů: Pařízek Jan 2:2, Mareš Vratislav 1:3, Sedláčková Veronika 3:1, Dufek Daniel 1:3), TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí B - TJ Baník Vamberk D 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Chlumecký Leoš 0:4, Flégl Lukáš 1:3, Hrabák Dušan 2:2, Lebruška Michal 4:0, body hostů: Pavel Petr 3:1, Panocha Jiří 3:1, Přibyl Luboš 1:3, Martinek Josef 2:2), 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách D - Sportovní klub Týniště nad Orlicí B 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Holenda Vratislav 0:4, Vošlajer Stanislav 1:3, Kminiak Jan 2:2, Kubinec Pavel 0:4, body hostů: Fišer Jiří 4:0, Šebor Jiří 2:2, Ptáček Petr 3:1, Provazník Ladislav 4:0), TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou E - Sportovní klub Záměl A 3:15 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hylas Pavel 0:4, Jasanský Jiří 0:4, Čermák Libor 0:4, Vašata Stanislav 2:2, body hostů: Nuc Karel 3:1, Kulička Petr 4:0, Krupička Tomáš 3:1, Michera Martin 4:0), KPST Záhornice C - 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Rathouský Lukáš 2:2, Pícha Aleš 2:2, Růžička David 0:4, Botlík Martin 0:2, Žabokrcký Petr 0:2, body hostů: Rücker Tomáš 0:2, Rykr Radomil 2:2, Brůna Václav 4:0, Mareš Petr 4:0, Potužník Ondřej 2:0),
4. kolo:
TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách C - 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Pařízek Jan 0:4, Pola Dominik 0:4, Rudolf Petr 0:4, Sedláčková Veronika 3:1, body hostů: Mareš Petr 3:1, Rücker Tomáš 3:1, Rücker Miroslav st. 4:0, Rykr Radomil 3:1), Sportovní klub Záměl A - KPST Záhornice C 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Nuc Karel 3:1, Krupička Tomáš 3:1, Kulička Petr 3:1, Michera Martin 3:1, body hostů: Rathouský Lukáš 3:1, Rathouský Jan 1:3, Jarkovská Petra 0:4, Žabokrcký Petr 0:4), Sportovní klub Týniště nad Orlicí B - TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zaňka Václav 2:0, Fišer Jiří 2:0, Ptáček Petr 3:1, Provazník Ladislav 4:0, Jaroš Daniel 0:2, Šebor Jiří 0:2, body hostů: Jasanský Jiří 0:4, Richter Václav 1:3, Vašata Stanislav 3:1, Hylas Pavel 1:3), SDH Vrbice - 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách D 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vejs Zdeněk 4:0, Bečička Jaroslav 4:0, Hudousek Josef 1:0, Myšák Josef 1:0, Vídeňský Luděk 0:3, Hudousek Luboš 2:1, body hostů: Kubinec Pavel 1:3, Holenda Vratislav 1:3, Vošlajer Stanislav 1:3, Kminiak Jan 1:3), Sportovní klub Solnice B - TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí B 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kubec Jiří st. 3:1, Kubec Jiří ml. 4:0, Novák Petr 4:0, Kříčenský Richard 1:3, body hostů: Lebruška Michal 2:2, Hrabák Dušan 0:2, Flégl Lukáš 1:3, Lebruška Jaroslav 1:1, Syrovátka Štěpán 0:2, Bednář Vojtěch 0:2),
5. kolo:
TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí B - TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách C 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Chlumecký Leoš 4:0, Lebruška Jaroslav 1:2, Lebruška Michal 3:0, Flégl Lukáš 1:3, Bednář Vojtěch 0:1, Syrovátka Štěpán 0:1, body hostů: Pařízek Jan 1:3, Pola Dominik 2:2, Sedláčková Veronika 2:2, Dufek Daniel 2:2), 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách D - TJ Baník Vamberk D 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Holenda Vratislav 0:4, Vošlajer Stanislav 1:3, Kubinec Pavel 0:4, Kminiak Jan 2:2, body hostů: Štefanides Ladislav 3:1, Panocha Jiří 4:0, Přibyl Luboš 2:2, Martinek Josef 4:0), TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou E - SDH Vrbice 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Richter Václav 0:3, Vašata Stanislav 2:2, Hylas Pavel 2:2, Jasanský Jiří 1:1, Mazánek Josef 0:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Vejs Zdeněk 4:0, Bečička Jaroslav 3:0, Myšák Josef 2:2, Hudousek Josef 1:3, WO 1:0), KPST Záhornice C - Sportovní klub Týniště nad Orlicí B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Růžička David 1:3, Pícha Aleš 3:1, Rathouský Lukáš 4:0, Žabokrcký Petr 0:4, body hostů: Fišer Jiří 3:1, Šebor Jiří 1:3, Ptáček Petr 2:2, Provazník Ladislav 2:2), 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A - Sportovní klub Záměl A 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Brůna Václav 4:0, Rücker Miroslav st. 4:0, Mareš Petr 3:1, Potužník Ondřej 1:3, body hostů: Krupička Tomáš 1:3, Kunc Jiří 1:3, Michera Martin 1:3, Kulička Petr 1:3),
6. kolo:
TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách C - Sportovní klub Záměl A 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pařízek Jan 3:1, Pola Dominik 0:4, Sedláčková Veronika 1:3, Dufek Daniel 0:4, body hostů: Nuc Karel 3:1, Krupička Tomáš 2:2, Michera Martin 3:1, Kulička Petr 4:0), Sportovní klub Týniště nad Orlicí B - 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A 3:15 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Provazník Ladislav 0:4, Fišer Jiří 2:2, Ptáček Petr 0:4, Zaňka Václav 0:2, Šebor Jiří 0:2, body hostů: Rücker Tomáš 3:1, Mareš Petr 3:1, Rücker Miroslav st. 4:0, Brůna Václav 4:0), SDH Vrbice - KPST Záhornice C 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vejs Zdeněk 2:1, Myšák Josef 2:1, Hudousek Josef 1:2, Hudousek Luboš 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Rathouský Lukáš 4:0, Štefanides Jan 2:2, Žabokrcký Petr 0:4, WO 0:5), TJ Baník Vamberk D - TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Panocha Jiří 3:1, Hamerský Lukáš 0:4, Muller Otakar 0:4, Martinek Josef 0:4, body hostů: Vašata Stanislav 3:1, Hylas Pavel 3:1, Jasanský Jiří 4:0, Richter Václav 3:1), Sportovní klub Solnice B - 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách D 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Novák Petr 4:0, Brich Jiří 2:2, Kubec Jiří st. 3:1, Kříčenský Richard 2:2, body hostů: Kminiak Jan 3:1, Holenda Vratislav 0:4, Vencl Zdeněk 2:2, Vošlajer Stanislav 0:2, Kubinec Pavel 0:2),
7. kolo:
1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách D - TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí B 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kminiak Jan 1:3, Vošlajer Stanislav 1:3, Kubinec Pavel 1:3, Holenda Vratislav 2:2, body hostů: Hrabák Dušan 3:1, Flégl Lukáš 4:0, Chlumecký Leoš 3:0, Lebruška Michal 0:2, Bednář Vojtěch 1:1, Syrovátka Štěpán 0:1), TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou E - Sportovní klub Solnice B 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Čermák Libor 0:4, Jasanský Jiří 1:3, Richter Václav 0:3, Vašata Stanislav 3:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Hrubý Milan 3:1, Kubec Jiří st. 2:2, Kubec Jiří ml. 3:1, Novák Petr 3:0, WO 1:0), KPST Záhornice C - TJ Baník Vamberk D 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Botlík Martin 2:2, Rathouský Lukáš 4:0, Pícha Aleš 1:3, Žabokrcký Petr 1:3, body hostů: Panocha Jiří 3:1, Pavel Petr 3:1, Martinek Josef 0:4, Přibyl Luboš 2:2), 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A - SDH Vrbice 16:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Brůna Václav 4:0, Rücker Miroslav st. 4:0, Rykr Radomil 3:1, Mareš Petr 4:0, body hostů: Vejs Zdeněk 1:3, Bečička Jaroslav 0:4, Hudousek Josef 0:2, Myšák Josef 0:4, Hudousek Luboš 0:2), Sportovní klub Záměl A - Sportovní klub Týniště nad Orlicí B 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Nuc Karel 3:1, Michera Martin 4:0, Kulička Petr 2:2, Krupička Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Fišer Jiří 2:2, Zaňka Václav 2:2, Ptáček Petr 0:4, Provazník Ladislav 0:2, Šebor Jiří 0:2),
8. kolo:
TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách C - Sportovní klub Týniště nad Orlicí B 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pařízek Jan 2:2, Pola Dominik 3:1, Sedláčková Veronika 1:3, Dufek Daniel 4:0, body hostů: Fišer Jiří 3:1, Ptáček Petr 2:2, Provazník Ladislav 1:3, Šebor Jiří 0:4), SDH Vrbice - Sportovní klub Záměl A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vejs Zdeněk 4:0, Bečička Jaroslav 4:0, Myšák Josef 0:4, Hudousek Josef 0:4, body hostů: Krupička Tomáš 2:2, Michera Martin 2:2, Kunc Jiří 2:2, Kulička Petr 2:2), TJ Baník Vamberk D - 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Přibyl Luboš 0:4, Martinek Josef 1:3, Panocha Jiří 0:4, Pavel Petr 2:2, body hostů: Rykr Radomil 2:2, Rücker Miroslav st. 4:0, Rücker Tomáš 3:1, Mareš Petr 4:0), Sportovní klub Solnice B - KPST Záhornice C 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kubec Jiří ml. 4:0, Novák Petr 3:1, Brich Jiří 1:3, Kříčenský Richard 1:3, body hostů: Rathouský Lukáš 2:2, Pícha Aleš 2:2, Rathouský Jan 3:1, Žabokrcký Petr 0:4), TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí B - TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 13:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hrabák Dušan 1:0, Flégl Lukáš 1:2, Chlumecký Leoš 3:0, Lebruška Michal 3:0, Bednář Vojtěch 0:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Hylas Pavel 0:4, Jasanský Jiří 2:2, Vašata Stanislav 2:2, WO 0:5),
9. kolo:
1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách D - TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách C 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vošlajer Stanislav 1:3, Kminiak Jan 4:0, Kubinec Pavel 1:3, Holenda Vratislav 2:2, body hostů: Pařízek Jan 3:1, Sedláčková Veronika 3:1, Pola Jiří 2:1, Rudolf Petr 0:4, Dohnanský Pavel 0:1), KPST Záhornice C - TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí B 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Rathouský Lukáš 3:1, Pícha Aleš 4:0, Růžička David 1:3, Žabokrcký Petr 0:4, body hostů: Hrabák Dušan 2:2, Flégl Lukáš 2:2, Chlumecký Leoš 2:1, Lebruška Michal 2:0, Syrovátka Štěpán 0:2, Bednář Vojtěch 0:1), 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A - Sportovní klub Solnice B 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Brůna Václav 4:0, Rücker Miroslav st. 4:0, Rücker Tomáš 0:1, Mareš Petr 4:0, Rykr Radomil 1:2, body hostů: Kubec Jiří ml. 1:3, Brich Jiří 0:4, Hrubý Milan 1:3, Novák Petr 1:3), Sportovní klub Záměl A - TJ Baník Vamberk D 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Krupička Tomáš 3:1, Kunc Jiří 4:0, Michera Martin 3:0, Kulička Petr 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Přibyl Luboš 0:4, Martinek Josef 1:3, Panocha Jiří 0:4, Štefanides Ladislav 1:2, WO 0:1), Sportovní klub Týniště nad Orlicí B - SDH Vrbice 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Fišer Jiří 1:1, Zaňka Václav 2:2, Ptáček Petr 2:2, Provazník Ladislav 1:1, Šebor Jiří 0:2, Jaroš Daniel 0:2, body hostů: Vejs Zdeněk 4:0, Bečička Jaroslav 3:1, Myšák Josef 3:1, Hudousek Josef 0:4),
10. kolo:
TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách C - SDH Vrbice 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pařízek Jan 2:2, Sedláčková Veronika 2:2, Pola Dominik 0:4, Dufek Daniel 1:3, body hostů: Vejs Zdeněk 4:0, Bečička Jaroslav 4:0, Myšák Josef 2:2, Hudousek Josef 1:3), TJ Baník Vamberk D - Sportovní klub Týniště nad Orlicí B 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Martinek Josef 2:2, Pavel Petr 3:1, Štefanides Ladislav 2:2, Panocha Jiří 3:1, body hostů: Fišer Jiří 3:1, Zaňka Václav 2:2, Ptáček Petr 1:3, Provazník Ladislav 0:2, Šebor Jiří 0:2), Sportovní klub Solnice B - Sportovní klub Záměl A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kubec Jiří ml. 4:0, Novák Petr 4:0, Kubec Jiří st. 0:4, Kříčenský Richard 0:4, body hostů: Nuc Karel 2:2, Krupička Tomáš 2:2, Kulička Petr 2:2, Michera Martin 2:2), TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí B - 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bednář Vojtěch 0:4, Hrabák Dušan 1:3, Chlumecký Leoš 1:2, Lebruška Michal 2:2, Syrovátka Štěpán 0:1, body hostů: Rücker Miroslav st. 2:0, Rücker Tomáš 2:2, Rykr Radomil 2:2, Mareš Petr 4:0, Potužník Ondřej 2:0), 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách D - TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Holenda Vratislav 0:4, Vošlajer Stanislav 0:4, Kminiak Jan 1:3, Kubinec Pavel 0:4, body hostů: Richter Václav 4:0, Vašata Stanislav 3:1, Jasanský Jiří 4:0, Hylas Pavel 4:0),
11. kolo:
TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou E - TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách C 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vašata Stanislav 4:0, Hylas Pavel 1:3, Richter Václav 3:1, Jasanský Jiří 3:1, body hostů: Pařízek Jan 2:2, Dufek Daniel 1:3, Pola Jiří 0:2, Sedláčková Veronika 2:2, Dohnanský Pavel 0:2), KPST Záhornice C - 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách D 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Botlík Martin 4:0, Rathouský Lukáš 4:0, Pícha Aleš 3:1, Růžička David 2:2, body hostů: Holenda Vratislav 0:4, Kminiak Jan 2:2, Vošlajer Stanislav 1:3, Kubinec Pavel 0:4), Sportovní klub Záměl A - TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí B 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Nuc Karel 4:0, Krupička Tomáš 2:2, Kulička Petr 4:0, Michera Martin 3:1, body hostů: Flégl Lukáš 1:3, Hrabák Dušan 0:4, Lebruška Jaroslav 0:1, Bednář Vojtěch 0:4, Lebruška Michal 2:1), Sportovní klub Týniště nad Orlicí B - Sportovní klub Solnice B 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Fišer Jiří 2:2, Zaňka Václav 2:2, Ptáček Petr 2:2, Závodní Zbyněk 3:1, body hostů: Kubec Jiří ml. 4:0, Novák Petr 3:1, Brich Jiří 0:4, Kříčenský Richard 0:4), SDH Vrbice - TJ Baník Vamberk D 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hudousek Luboš 1:3, Myšák Josef 1:3, Vejs Zdeněk 4:0, Bečička Jaroslav 3:1, body hostů: Přibyl Luboš 0:4, Martinek Josef 2:2, Pavel Petr 2:2, Panocha Jiří 3:1),
12. kolo:
TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách C - TJ Baník Vamberk D 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Dufek Daniel 3:1, Sedláčková Veronika 2:2, Pařízek Jan 2:2, Pola Dominik 0:4, body hostů: Panocha Jiří 3:1, Pavel Petr 3:1, Martinek Josef 2:2, Muller Otakar 1:3), SDH Vrbice - Sportovní klub Solnice B 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vejs Zdeněk 3:1, Bečička Jaroslav 3:1, Myšák Josef 2:2, Hudousek Josef 2:2, body hostů: Hrubý Milan 0:4, Brich Jiří 0:4, Novák Petr 3:1, Kubec Jiří ml. 3:1), Sportovní klub Týniště nad Orlicí B - TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí B 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Zaňka Václav 4:0, Ptáček Petr 2:2, Provazník Ladislav 1:1, Fišer Jiří 2:2, Šebor Jiří 1:1, body hostů: Lebruška Michal 3:1, Hrabák Dušan 2:2, Flégl Lukáš 1:3, Syrovátka Štěpán 0:4), 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A - 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách D 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Potužník Ondřej 4:0, Rücker Tomáš 4:0, Mareš Petr 4:0, Brůna Václav 4:0, body hostů: Holenda Vratislav 0:4, Kubinec Pavel 0:4, Kminiak Jan 0:4, Vošlajer Stanislav 0:4), KPST Záhornice C - TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Růžička David 0:4, Rathouský Jan 1:3, Kovaříček Roman 4:0, Žabokrcký Petr 0:4, body hostů: Hylas Pavel 3:1, Richter Václav 2:2, Jasanský Jiří 3:1, Vašata Stanislav 3:1),
13. kolo:
KPST Záhornice C - TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách C 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Botlík Martin 4:0, Rathouský Jan 1:3, Kovaříček Roman 4:0, Žabokrcký Petr 1:3, body hostů: Pařízek Jan 2:2, Rudolf Petr 0:4, Sedláčková Veronika 2:2, Dufek Daniel 2:2), TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou E - 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Jasanský Jiří 0:4, Vašata Stanislav 0:4, Hylas Pavel 0:4, Richter Václav 1:3, body hostů: Rücker Miroslav st. 4:0, Brůna Václav 4:0, Potužník Ondřej 4:0, Rykr Radomil 3:1), Sportovní klub Záměl A - 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách D 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Nuc Karel 4:0, Michera Martin 4:0, Kulička Petr 4:0, Krupička Tomáš 4:0, body hostů: Kubinec Pavel 0:4, Vencl Zdeněk 0:4, Holenda Vratislav 0:4, Ksandr Martin 0:4), TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí B - SDH Vrbice 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hrabák Dušan 2:2, Flégl Lukáš 3:1, Chlumecký Leoš 3:1, Bednář Vojtěch 0:2, Syrovátka Štěpán 0:2, body hostů: Vejs Zdeněk 3:1, Bečička Jaroslav 2:2, Myšák Josef 2:2, Hudousek Luboš 1:3), Sportovní klub Solnice B - TJ Baník Vamberk D 12:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kubec Jiří ml. 3:0, Novák Petr 3:0, Brich Jiří 1:2, Kubec Jiří st. 0:1, Kříčenský Richard 0:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Přibyl Luboš 1:3, Martinek Josef 2:2, Pavel Petr 2:2, WO 0:5),
14. kolo:
TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách C - Sportovní klub Solnice B 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pařízek Jan 3:1, Pola Dominik 3:1, Sedláčková Veronika 2:2, Dufek Daniel 3:1, body hostů: Kříčenský Richard 0:4, Zezulka Kamil 1:3, Kubec Jiří st. 0:4, Novák Petr 4:0), TJ Baník Vamberk D - TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí B 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Martinek Josef 2:2, Pavel Petr 4:0, Panocha Jiří 2:2, Přibyl Luboš 0:4, body hostů: Flégl Lukáš 1:3, Hrabák Dušan 1:3, Chlumecký Leoš 3:1, Lebruška Michal 3:1), Sportovní klub Týniště nad Orlicí B - 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách D 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Fišer Jiří 4:0, Zaňka Václav 3:1, Ptáček Petr 1:1, Provazník Ladislav 3:1, Šebor Jiří 1:1, body hostů: Kubinec Pavel 0:4, Vencl Zdeněk 1:3, Kminiak Jan 2:2, Holenda Vratislav 1:3), Sportovní klub Záměl A - TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Nuc Karel 3:1, Michera Martin 4:0, Kulička Petr 3:1, Krupička Tomáš 2:2, body hostů: Hylas Pavel 1:3, Jasanský Jiří 1:3, Richter Václav 0:4, Vašata Stanislav 2:2), 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A - KPST Záhornice C 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Potužník Ondřej 4:0, Mareš Petr 4:0, Rykr Radomil 3:1, Rücker Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Kovaříček Roman 2:2, Růžička David 0:4, Štefanides Jan 0:4, Žabokrcký Petr 0:4),
15. kolo:
1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A - TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách C 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Brůna Václav 4:0, Rücker Miroslav st. 3:1, Rykr Radomil 4:0, Potužník Ondřej 2:0, Mareš Petr 2:0, body hostů: Pařízek Jan 1:3, Sedláčková Veronika 0:4, Pola Jiří 0:2, Pola Dominik 0:4, Dohnanský Pavel 0:2), KPST Záhornice C - Sportovní klub Záměl A 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Růžička David 0:4, Kovaříček Roman 4:0, Pícha Aleš 2:2, Rathouský Jan 3:1, body hostů: Nuc Karel 2:2, Michera Martin 2:2, Kulička Petr 1:3, Krupička Tomáš 2:2), TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou E - Sportovní klub Týniště nad Orlicí B 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vašata Stanislav 2:2, Jasanský Jiří 1:3, Richter Václav 1:3, WO 0:5, body hostů: Zaňka Václav 3:0, Fišer Jiří 3:0, Provazník Ladislav 1:2, Ptáček Petr 1:2, WO 5:0), 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách D - SDH Vrbice 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kubinec Pavel 1:3, Vencl Zdeněk 2:2, Kminiak Jan 2:2, Holenda Vratislav 2:2, body hostů: Vejs Zdeněk 4:0, Myšák Josef 2:2, Hudousek Josef 1:3, Vídeňský Luděk 0:2, Bečička Jaroslav 2:0), TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí B - Sportovní klub Solnice B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hrabák Dušan 1:3, Flégl Lukáš 1:3, Chlumecký Leoš 3:1, Lebruška Michal 2:2, body hostů: Kříčenský Richard 1:3, Kubec Jiří st. 1:3, Novák Petr 3:1, Kubec Jiří ml. 4:0),
16. kolo:
TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách C - TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí B 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pařízek Jan 2:2, Pola Dominik 1:3, Sedláčková Veronika 1:3, Dufek Daniel 1:3, body hostů: Lebruška Michal 4:0, Hrabák Dušan 2:2, Chlumecký Leoš 4:0, Flégl Lukáš 1:3), TJ Baník Vamberk D - 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách D 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Martinek Josef 4:0, Přibyl Luboš 4:0, Pavel Petr 3:1, Panocha Jiří 3:1, body hostů: Kubinec Pavel 0:4, Ksandr Martin 0:4, Kminiak Jan 2:2, Vošlajer Stanislav 0:4), SDH Vrbice - TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vejs Zdeněk 4:0, Bečička Jaroslav 2:2, Hudousek Josef 2:2, Myšák Josef 0:4, body hostů: Jasanský Jiří 3:1, Vašata Stanislav 3:1, Hylas Pavel 1:3, Čermák Libor 1:3), Sportovní klub Týniště nad Orlicí B - KPST Záhornice C 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Zaňka Václav 4:0, Fišer Jiří 3:1, Ptáček Petr 2:2, Provazník Ladislav 0:2, Závodní Zbyněk 2:0, body hostů: Žabokrcký Petr 0:4, Kovaříček Roman 1:3, Botlík Martin 2:2, Rathouský Jan 2:2), Sportovní klub Záměl A - 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A 2:16 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Nuc Karel 0:4, Michera Martin 1:3, Kulička Petr 0:4, Krupička Tomáš 0:4, body hostů: Brůna Václav 4:0, Rücker Miroslav st. 4:0, Mareš Petr 4:0, Potužník Ondřej 3:1),
17. kolo:
Sportovní klub Záměl A - TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách C 16:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Nuc Karel 1:1, Kulička Petr 3:0, Krupička Tomáš 2:1, Michera Martin 3:0, Kunc Jiří 1:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Dohnanský Pavel 0:4, Sedláčková Veronika 1:3, Pařízek Jan 1:3, WO 0:5), 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A - Sportovní klub Týniště nad Orlicí B 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Brůna Václav 4:0, Mareš Petr 3:1, Potužník Ondřej 3:1, Rykr Radomil 0:4, body hostů: Zaňka Václav 1:3, Fišer Jiří 1:3, Ptáček Petr 1:3, Závodní Zbyněk 3:1), KPST Záhornice C - SDH Vrbice 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Rathouský Jan 1:3, Kovaříček Roman 2:2, Pícha Aleš 2:2, Botlík Martin 2:2, body hostů: Vejs Zdeněk 4:0, Bečička Jaroslav 1:3, Myšák Josef 2:2, Hudousek Josef 2:2), TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou E - TJ Baník Vamberk D 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hylas Pavel 2:2, Jasanský Jiří 3:1, Vašata Stanislav 4:0, Richter Václav 1:3, body hostů: Panocha Jiří 3:1, Muller Otakar 0:4, Martinek Josef 2:2, Přibyl Luboš 1:3), 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách D - Sportovní klub Solnice B 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kminiak Jan 3:1, Kubinec Pavel 0:4, Ksandr Martin 0:4, Vencl Zdeněk 2:2, body hostů: Brich Jiří 2:2, Zezulka Kamil 2:2, Novák Petr 3:1, Kubec Jiří ml. 4:0),
18. kolo:
TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí B - 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách D 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Flégl Lukáš 3:1, Hrabák Dušan 1:2, Lebruška Jaroslav 0:1, Chlumecký Leoš 4:0, Lebruška Michal 3:0, Bednář Vojtěch 0:1, body hostů: Kminiak Jan 2:2, Kubinec Pavel 1:3, Vencl Zdeněk 2:2, Holenda Vratislav 0:4), Sportovní klub Solnice B - TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kubec Jiří ml. 4:0, Novák Petr 2:2, Zezulka Kamil 1:3, Kubec Jiří st. 1:1, Kříčenský Richard 0:2, body hostů: Jasanský Jiří 3:1, Vašata Stanislav 3:1, Richter Václav 2:0, Hylas Pavel 0:4, Čermák Libor 0:2), TJ Baník Vamberk D - KPST Záhornice C 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Martinek Josef 2:2, Pavel Petr 2:2, Přibyl Luboš 1:3, Panocha Jiří 1:3, body hostů: Botlík Martin 2:2, Kovaříček Roman 4:0, Žabokrcký Petr 0:4, Růžička David 4:0), SDH Vrbice - 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vídeňský Luděk 0:4, Myšák Josef 1:1, Bečička Jaroslav 1:3, Vejs Zdeněk 1:3, Hudousek Luboš 0:2, body hostů: Mareš Petr 3:1, Potužník Ondřej 2:2, Rücker Miroslav st. 2:0, Brůna Václav 4:0, Rykr Radomil 2:0), Sportovní klub Týniště nad Orlicí B - Sportovní klub Záměl A 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zaňka Václav 2:2, Fišer Jiří 2:2, Ptáček Petr 3:1, Závodní Zbyněk 4:0, body hostů: Nuc Karel 0:4, Michera Martin 2:2, Kulička Petr 1:3, Krupička Tomáš 2:2),
19. kolo:
Sportovní klub Týniště nad Orlicí B - TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách C 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Zaňka Václav 2:0, Fišer Jiří 3:1, Ptáček Petr 3:1, Závodní Zbyněk 4:0, Provazník Ladislav 2:0, body hostů: Pařízek Jan 1:3, Dohnanský Pavel 0:4, Sedláčková Veronika 1:3, Dufek Daniel 0:4), Sportovní klub Záměl A - SDH Vrbice 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Nuc Karel 1:1, Michera Martin 3:1, Kulička Petr 3:1, Krupička Tomáš 3:1, Kunc Jiří 2:0, body hostů: Vejs Zdeněk 3:1, Bečička Jaroslav 1:3, Myšák Josef 0:4, Hudousek Josef 0:4), 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A - TJ Baník Vamberk D 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Rücker Miroslav st. 4:0, Mareš Petr 3:1, Potužník Ondřej 4:0, Rykr Radomil 3:1, body hostů: Panocha Jiří 1:3, Pavel Petr 1:3, Přibyl Luboš 0:4, Martinek Josef 0:4), KPST Záhornice C - Sportovní klub Solnice B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Botlík Martin 3:1, Pícha Aleš 2:2, Kovaříček Roman 2:2, Žabokrcký Petr 0:4, body hostů: Kubec Jiří st. 1:3, Brich Jiří 1:3, Novák Petr 3:1, Kubec Jiří ml. 4:0), TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou E - TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí B 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Richter Václav 1:1, Jasanský Jiří 1:3, Vašata Stanislav 1:3, Hylas Pavel 1:3, Čermák Libor 2:0, body hostů: Chlumecký Leoš 4:0, Lebruška Michal 3:0, Flégl Lukáš 2:2, Hrabák Dušan 1:2, Lebruška Jaroslav 0:1, Bednář Vojtěch 0:1),
20. kolo:
TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách C - 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách D 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pařízek Jan 3:1, Dufek Daniel 1:3, Pola Jiří 2:2, Sedláčková Veronika 3:1, body hostů: Kubinec Pavel 0:4, Kminiak Jan 4:0, Vencl Zdeněk 1:3, Holenda Vratislav 2:2), TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí B - KPST Záhornice C 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hrabák Dušan 0:1, Flégl Lukáš 2:2, Chlumecký Leoš 2:1, Lebruška Michal 1:3, Syrovátka Štěpán 0:3, Bednář Vojtěch 0:1, body hostů: Kovaříček Roman 4:0, Rathouský Jan 2:2, Žabokrcký Petr 1:3, Růžička David 4:0), Sportovní klub Solnice B - 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kubec Jiří ml. 3:1, Novák Petr 1:3, Brich Jiří 0:4, Kříčenský Richard 0:4, body hostů: Brůna Václav 4:0, Rücker Miroslav st. 3:1, Mareš Petr 3:1, Rykr Radomil 2:2), TJ Baník Vamberk D - Sportovní klub Záměl A 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Martinek Josef 0:4, Lipovský Jaroslav 1:3, Přibyl Luboš 0:4, Pavel Petr 2:2, body hostů: Nuc Karel 4:0, Michera Martin 4:0, Kulička Petr 2:2, Krupička Tomáš 3:1), SDH Vrbice - Sportovní klub Týniště nad Orlicí B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vejs Zdeněk 3:1, Bečička Jaroslav 3:1, Myšák Josef 1:3, Hudousek Luboš 0:1, Hudousek Josef 0:3, body hostů: Zaňka Václav 3:1, Fišer Jiří 3:1, Ptáček Petr 2:2, Provazník Ladislav 1:3),
21. kolo:
SDH Vrbice - TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách C 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vejs Zdeněk 4:0, Bečička Jaroslav 4:0, Myšák Josef 2:2, Hudousek Josef 0:4, body hostů: Pařízek Jan 2:2, Pola Dominik 2:2, Sedláčková Veronika 1:3, Dufek Daniel 1:3), Sportovní klub Týniště nad Orlicí B - TJ Baník Vamberk D 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zaňka Václav 3:1, Fišer Jiří 2:2, Ptáček Petr 2:2, Závodní Zbyněk 4:0, body hostů: Pavel Petr 2:2, Panocha Jiří 3:1, Přibyl Luboš 0:4, Martinek Josef 0:4), Sportovní klub Záměl A - Sportovní klub Solnice B 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Nuc Karel 3:1, Michera Martin 4:0, Kulička Petr 3:1, Krupička Tomáš 4:0, body hostů: Kubec Jiří st. 0:4, Kříčenský Richard 0:4, Zezulka Kamil 0:4, Novák Petr 2:2), 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A - TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí B 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mareš Petr 3:1, Potužník Ondřej 4:0, Rykr Radomil 2:2, Rücker Miroslav st. 4:0, body hostů: Lebruška Michal 1:3, Lebruška Jaroslav 0:4, Chlumecký Leoš 2:2, Hrabák Dušan 0:4), TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou E - 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách D 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jasanský Jiří 3:1, Hylas Pavel 3:1, Čermák Libor 1:1, Vašata Stanislav 3:1, Richter Václav 1:1, body hostů: Kminiak Jan 3:1, Kubinec Pavel 0:4, Holenda Vratislav 2:2, Vencl Zdeněk 0:4),
22. kolo:
TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách C - TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Pola Dominik 1:3, Sedláčková Veronika 2:1, Pařízek Jan 1:3, Dufek Daniel 2:2, Rudolf Petr 0:1, body hostů: Jasanský Jiří 1:3, Richter Václav 2:2, Hylas Pavel 4:0, Vašata Stanislav 3:1), 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách D - KPST Záhornice C 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kminiak Jan 3:1, Vencl Zdeněk 2:2, Holenda Vratislav 2:2, Kubinec Pavel 0:4, body hostů: Kovaříček Roman 4:0, Rathouský Jan 2:2, Žabokrcký Petr 1:3, Růžička David 2:2), TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí B - Sportovní klub Záměl A 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hrabák Dušan 1:3, Chlumecký Leoš 3:1, Flégl Lukáš 0:4, Lebruška Michal 1:3, body hostů: Kunc Jiří 3:1, Michera Martin 3:1, Kulička Petr 3:1, Krupička Tomáš 2:2), Sportovní klub Solnice B - Sportovní klub Týniště nad Orlicí B 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kříčenský Richard 0:4, Zezulka Kamil 1:3, Brich Jiří 0:4, Kubec Jiří st. 2:2, body hostů: Fišer Jiří 3:1, Zaňka Václav 4:0, Ptáček Petr 2:2, Provazník Ladislav 1:0, Závodní Zbyněk 3:0), TJ Baník Vamberk D - SDH Vrbice 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Martinek Josef 3:1, Přibyl Luboš 1:3, Muller Otakar 0:4, Panocha Jiří 3:1, body hostů: Vejs Zdeněk 3:1, Bečička Jaroslav 3:1, Hudousek Josef 1:3, Myšák Josef 2:2),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline