Výsledky do novin
Divize mužů
1. kolo:
SK Svinov - TJ TŽ Třinec 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Foldyna Radek 1:2, Blatný Jaroslav 3:0, Przybyla Michal 1:2, Řežáb Jiří 4:0, body hostů: Martynek Krzysztof 2:2, Pilch Jakub 0:3, Urbaniec Radim 1:2, Kliment Miroslav 1:2), TJ Sokol Klimkovice - SK Stolní tenis Pstruží 6:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kavala Filip 1:3, Merta Marek 1:2, Guřan Jiří 1:2, Solanský Petr 1:3, body hostů: Opřálka Roman 3:1, Babinec Zdeněk 3:1, Zajíc Josef 3:0, Neubauer Valdemar 1:2), TJ Odry - TTC FRÝDLANT B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Langer Milan 2:2, Král Michal 2:2, Šustek Pavel 2:2, Inderský Lukáš 3:1, body hostů: Pěnkava Pavel 3:1, Sviták Jakub 2:2, Vaňous Jiří 2:2, Židek Miloslav 0:4), TJ Frenštát p. R. - TTC Siko Orlová C 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šindler Jaroslav 0:4, Vincek Martin 3:1, Lorenc Roman 2:2, Krajčí Josef 3:1, body hostů: Sikora Radek 2:2, Skácelík František 2:2, Cabák Josef 3:1, Sionkala Eduard 1:3), TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov - TJ Sokol Kateřinky 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Unzeitig Daniel 2:2, Skalický Jiří 1:3, Kalina František 2:2, Vrtal Oldřich 2:2, body hostů: Ribka Jakub 3:1, Kašpar Tomáš 2:2, Roleder Ondřej 3:1, Střílka Jakub 1:3), TJ Ostrava KST E - TTC Bolatice 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Valošek Jakub 2:2, Chlad Petr 0:3, Adamčík Jiří 0:3, Štalzer Adam 3:1, body hostů: Harazim Zdeněk 3:1, Wollný Michal 4:0, Burdík Vítězslav 1:2, Musiol Kamil 1:2),
2. kolo:
SK Svinov - SK Stolní tenis Pstruží 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Chovanec Pavel 1:2, Foldyna Radek 2:1, Blatný Jaroslav 2:1, Řežáb Jiří 4:0, body hostů: Opřálka Roman 3:1, Babinec Zdeněk 0:3, Zajíc Josef 0:3, Neubauer Valdemar 1:2), TJ Sokol Klimkovice - TJ TŽ Třinec 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Guřan Jiří 1:3, Kavala Filip 2:1, Merta Marek 0:3, Solanský Petr 2:2, body hostů: Martynek Krzysztof 4:0, Pilch Jakub 2:2, Urbaniec Radim 2:1, Kliment Miroslav 1:2), TJ Odry - TTC Siko Orlová C 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Inderský Lukáš 1:0, Inderský Martin 2:0, Šustek Pavel 2:0, Langer Milan 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Valenta Milan 0:2, Doležal Miroslav 0:2, Hašek Jan 0:2, WO 0:3), TJ Frenštát p. R. - TTC FRÝDLANT B 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Lorenc Roman 2:1, Krajčí Josef 2:1, Vojvodík Roman 1:2, Vincek Martin 4:0, body hostů: Pěnkava Pavel 3:1, Vaňous Jiří 1:2, Herec Lukáš 0:3, Sedláček Michael 0:3), TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov - TTC Bolatice 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Unzeitig Daniel 2:1, Skalický Jiří 2:1, Kalina František 2:1, Vrtal Oldřich 3:0, body hostů: Burdík Vítězslav 1:2, Wollný Michal 2:1, Laburda František 0:3, Bereiter Marek 0:3), TJ Ostrava KST E - TJ Sokol Kateřinky 10:6 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Demek Zdeněk 2:2, Bajger Jiří 3:0, Dvořák Vítek 1:2, Štalzer Adam 4:0, body hostů: Ribka Jakub 2:2, Kašpar Tomáš 0:4, Roleder Ondřej 1:2, Střílka Jakub 1:2),
3. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kateřinky - SK Svinov 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Střílka Jakub 0:4, Roleder Ondřej 1:3, Kašpar Tomáš 3:1, Ribka Jakub 2:2, body hostů: Foldyna Radek 3:1, Blatný Jaroslav 2:2, Skulina David 1:3, Řežáb Jiří 4:0), TTC Bolatice - TJ Sokol Klimkovice 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Laburda František 0:3, Harazim Zdeněk 2:2, Wollný Michal 4:0, Musiol Kamil 2:2, Burdík Vítězslav 0:1, body hostů: Solanský Petr 2:2, Merta Marek 3:1, Guřan Jiří 2:2, Vůjtek Ivo 1:3), TTC FRÝDLANT B - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pěnkava Pavel 2:1, Kotek Dominik 3:0, Gřunděl Matěj 3:0, Horáková Libuše 0:1, Vaňous Jiří 0:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Vrtal Oldřich 0:3, Kalina František 1:2, Skalický Jiří 0:2, Unzeitig Daniel 2:1, WO 1:0), TTC Siko Orlová C - TJ Ostrava KST E 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Heuman Ivan 2:2, Bezdíček Milan 2:1, Cabák Josef 2:1, Skácelík František 3:1, body hostů: Palásek Michal 3:1, Štalzer Adam 0:4, Demek Zdeněk 2:1, Dvořák Vítek 0:3), TJ TŽ Třinec - TJ Odry 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pilch Jakub 1:3, Urbaniec Radim 0:4, Kliment Miroslav 3:1, Martynek Krzysztof 3:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Inderský Martin 2:1, Inderský Lukáš 2:2, Šustek Pavel 2:2, Hendrych Daniel 2:2, WO 0:1), SK Stolní tenis Pstruží - TJ Frenštát p. R. 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Neubauer Valdemar 2:1, Popelář Radim 1:1, Zajíc Josef 2:1, Opřálka Roman 3:0, body hostů: Vojvodík Roman 2:1, Lorenc Roman 1:2, Krajčí Josef 0:3, Šindler Jaroslav 0:2),
4. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kateřinky - TJ Sokol Klimkovice 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Střílka Jakub 1:2, Roleder Ondřej 1:2, Kašpar Tomáš 2:1, Ribka Jakub 4:0, body hostů: Solanský Petr 0:4, Kavala Filip 2:1, Merta Marek 1:2, Guřan Jiří 2:1), TTC Bolatice - SK Svinov 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Musiol Kamil 1:1, Burdík Vítězslav 2:0, Wollný Michal 3:0, Harazim Zdeněk 3:0, body hostů: Řežáb Jiří 1:2, Demek Matyáš 0:3, Blatný Jaroslav 0:2, Foldyna Radek 0:2), TTC FRÝDLANT B - TJ Ostrava KST E 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Gřunděl Matěj 3:0, Pěnkava Pavel 1:1, Vaňous Jiří 2:1, Horáková Libuše 1:0, Skotnica Martin 2:0, body hostů: Palásek Michal 2:1, Valošek Jakub 0:3, Štalzer Adam 0:3, Dvořák Vítek 0:2), TTC Siko Orlová C - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Heuman Ivan 3:0, Bezdíček Milan 1:1, Cabák Josef 1:2, Skácelík František 3:0, body hostů: Vrtal Oldřich 2:1, Kalina František 1:2, Skalický Jiří 0:3, Unzeitig Daniel 0:2), TJ TŽ Třinec - TJ Frenštát p. R. 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Urbaniec Radim 2:0, Martynek Krzysztof 2:0, Kliment Miroslav 3:0, Pilch Jakub 2:1, body hostů: Vojvodík Roman 0:3, Šindler Jaroslav 0:3, Lorenc Roman 1:1, Krajčí Josef 0:2), SK Stolní tenis Pstruží - TJ Odry 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Spiel Petr 1:3, Popelář Radim 1:3, Zajíc Josef 3:1, Opřálka Roman 4:0, body hostů: Inderský Martin 3:1, Šustek Pavel 2:2, Tyl Richard 2:2, Barša Milan 0:4),
5. kolo:
TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov - TJ Ostrava KST E 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kalina František 2:1, Skalický Jiří 1:2, Unzeitig Daniel 2:1, Vrtal Oldřich 4:0, body hostů: Bajger Jiří 2:2, Palásek Michal 0:3, Demek Zdeněk 1:2, Valošek Jakub 1:2), TJ Sokol Kateřinky - TTC Bolatice 3:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Střílka Jakub 1:2, Roleder Ondřej 0:2, Kašpar Tomáš 0:3, Ribka Jakub 1:2, body hostů: Burdík Vítězslav 3:0, Wollný Michal 3:0, Harazim Zdeněk 3:0, Laburda František 0:2), TTC FRÝDLANT B - TTC Siko Orlová C 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Sviták Jakub 2:1, Vaňous Jiří 2:1, Maršálek Patrik 2:1, Gřunděl Matěj 3:0, body hostů: Skácelík František 3:0, Doležal Miroslav 0:3, Sikora Robert 0:3, Hašek Jan 0:3), TJ TŽ Třinec - SK Stolní tenis Pstruží 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Martynek Krzysztof 3:0, Urbaniec Radim 2:1, Kliment Miroslav 2:1, Pilch Jakub 2:1, body hostů: Opřálka Roman 2:1, Zajíc Josef 1:2, Neubauer Valdemar 0:3, Popelář Radim 0:3), TJ Odry - TJ Frenštát p. R. 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hendrych Daniel 2:0, Inderský Martin 2:0, Šustek Pavel 2:0, Inderský Lukáš 2:0, body hostů: Vincek Martin 0:2, Vojvodík Roman 0:2, Šindler Jaroslav 0:2, Fešar Tom 0:2), SK Svinov - TJ Sokol Klimkovice 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Blatný Jaroslav 3:0, Foldyna Radek 3:0, Skulina David 0:3, Przybyla Michal 3:1, body hostů: Merta Marek 1:3, Kavala Filip 2:1, Juchelka Miroslav 1:2, Kursa Jiří 0:3),
6. kolo:
SK Svinov - TJ Odry 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Skulina David 0:4, Blatný Jaroslav 2:2, Foldyna Radek 3:0, Řežáb Jiří 3:0, Przybyla Michal 0:1, body hostů: Inderský Martin 3:1, Inderský Lukáš 1:3, Šustek Pavel 1:3, Langer Milan 2:1), TJ Sokol Klimkovice - TJ Frenštát p. R. 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Solanský Petr 2:2, Kavala Filip 4:0, Guřan Jiří 0:2, Merta Marek 1:3, Vůjtek Ivo 1:1, body hostů: Vincek Martin 2:2, Lorenc Roman 2:2, Vojvodík Roman 2:2, Krajčí Josef 2:2), TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov - TJ TŽ Třinec 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kalina František 2:2, Skalický Jiří 1:2, Unzeitig Daniel 2:1, Vrtal Oldřich 4:0, body hostů: Martynek Krzysztof 3:1, Pilch Jakub 1:3, Urbaniec Radim 0:3, Szwarc Matěj 1:2), TJ Ostrava KST E - SK Stolní tenis Pstruží 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Palásek Michal 0:4, Štalzer Adam 1:2, Bajger Jiří 2:1, Demek Zdeněk 2:2, body hostů: Opřálka Roman 4:0, Babinec Zdeněk 2:2, Zajíc Josef 1:2, Popelář Radim 2:1), TJ Sokol Kateřinky - TTC FRÝDLANT B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Střílka Jakub 2:2, Roleder Ondřej 2:2, Kašpar Tomáš 2:2, Ribka Jakub 3:1, body hostů: Pěnkava Pavel 3:1, Vaňous Jiří 2:2, Židek Jiří 2:2, Cigler Vojtěch 0:4), TTC Bolatice - TTC Siko Orlová C 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Laburda František 0:3, Harazim Zdeněk 2:2, Wollný Michal 4:0, Burdík Vítězslav 2:2, Siebert Karel 0:1, body hostů: Heuman Ivan 1:3, Bezdíček Milan 3:1, Cabák Josef 2:2, Skácelík František 2:2),
7. kolo:
SK Svinov - TJ Frenštát p. R. 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Foldyna Radek 3:0, Przybyla Michal 0:2, Blatný Jaroslav 2:1, Řežáb Jiří 3:0, body hostů: Vojvodík Roman 1:2, Šindler Jaroslav 1:2, Lorenc Roman 1:2, Krajčí Josef 0:2), TJ Sokol Klimkovice - TJ Odry 2:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Guřan Jiří 0:2, Vůjtek Ivo 1:1, Bartoš Jiří 0:3, Merta Marek 0:3, body hostů: Inderský Martin 2:1, Inderský Lukáš 3:0, Langer Milan 2:0, Šustek Pavel 2:0), TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov - SK Stolní tenis Pstruží 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Skalický Jiří 2:0, Vrtal Oldřich 2:0, Unzeitig Daniel 3:0, Kalina František 1:1, body hostů: Babinec Zdeněk 0:3, Opřálka Roman 0:2, Zajíc Josef 1:1, Neubauer Valdemar 0:2), TJ Ostrava KST E - TJ TŽ Třinec 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Chlad Petr 2:1, Dvořák Vítek 2:1, Palásek Michal 1:2, Štalzer Adam 3:1, body hostů: Martynek Krzysztof 3:1, Koždoň Marian 0:3, Pilch Jakub 2:1, Urbaniec Radim 0:3), TJ Sokol Kateřinky - TTC Siko Orlová C 7:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Střílka Jakub 0:4, Roleder Ondřej 2:2, Kašpar Tomáš 2:1, Ribka Jakub 3:1, body hostů: Skácelík František 2:2, Heuman Ivan 2:2, Bezdíček Milan 3:1, Cabák Josef 1:2), TTC Bolatice - TTC FRÝDLANT B 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Siebert Karel 1:1, Harazim Zdeněk 2:0, Burdík Vítězslav 3:0, Wollný Michal 2:0, body hostů: Pěnkava Pavel 1:2, Kotek Dominik 0:2, Herec Lukáš 0:2, Vaňous Jiří 0:2),
8. kolo:
TTC FRÝDLANT B - SK Svinov 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kotek Dominik 3:1, Pěnkava Pavel 2:1, Gřunděl Matěj 2:1, Horáková Libuše 2:2, body hostů: Řežáb Jiří 2:2, Foldyna Radek 2:2, Skulina David 0:3, Blatný Jaroslav 1:2), TTC Siko Orlová C - TJ Sokol Klimkovice 10:6 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Bezdíček Milan 1:3, Heuman Ivan 3:0, Cabák Josef 3:0, Skácelík František 3:1, body hostů: Vůjtek Ivo 2:2, Merta Marek 0:4, Guřan Jiří 1:2, Solanský Petr 1:2), TJ TŽ Třinec - TJ Sokol Kateřinky 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pilch Jakub 2:2, Urbaniec Radim 0:3, Kliment Miroslav 3:1, Martynek Krzysztof 4:0, Szwarc Matěj 0:1, body hostů: Ribka Jakub 3:1, Kašpar Tomáš 2:2, Roleder Ondřej 1:3, Střílka Jakub 1:3), SK Stolní tenis Pstruží - TTC Bolatice 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Neubauer Valdemar 0:4, Zajíc Josef 3:0, Babinec Zdeněk 0:3, Opřálka Roman 2:2, body hostů: Burdík Vítězslav 3:1, Wollný Michal 3:1, Harazim Zdeněk 2:1, Laburda František 1:2), TJ Odry - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šustek Pavel 4:0, Inderský Martin 3:1, Král Michal 0:3, Orság Pavel 2:2, body hostů: Vrtal Oldřich 2:2, Unzeitig Daniel 3:1, Lulek Tomáš 1:3, Skalický Jiří 0:3), TJ Frenštát p. R. - TJ Ostrava KST E 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vincek Martin 1:2, Vojvodík Roman 1:2, Šindler Jaroslav 0:3, Lorenc Roman 1:2, body hostů: Štalzer Adam 3:0, Demek Zdeněk 2:1, Bajger Jiří 1:2, Dvořák Vítek 3:0),
9. kolo:
TTC FRÝDLANT B - TJ Sokol Klimkovice 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Horáková Libuše 2:0, Kotek Dominik 2:0, Vaňous Jiří 3:0, Gřunděl Matěj 1:1, body hostů: Vůjtek Ivo 0:3, Guřan Jiří 0:2, Merta Marek 1:1, Solanský Petr 0:2), TTC Siko Orlová C - SK Svinov 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Heuman Ivan 3:1, Cabák Josef 2:2, Bezdíček Milan 3:1, Skácelík František 1:3, body hostů: Řežáb Jiří 4:0, Blatný Jaroslav 1:3, Skulina David 0:4, Bendl Jaroslav 2:2), TJ TŽ Třinec - TTC Bolatice 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Pilch Jakub 0:2, Urbaniec Radim 1:2, Kliment Miroslav 2:1, Martynek Krzysztof 1:2, Szwarc Matěj 0:1, body hostů: Wollný Michal 2:1, Burdík Vítězslav 1:2, Harazim Zdeněk 3:0, Musiol Kamil 2:1), SK Stolní tenis Pstruží - TJ Sokol Kateřinky 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Popelář Radim 2:2, Zajíc Josef 2:2, Babinec Zdeněk 1:2, Opřálka Roman 3:1, body hostů: Ribka Jakub 3:1, Kašpar Tomáš 3:1, Roleder Ondřej 1:3, Střílka Jakub 0:3), TJ Odry - TJ Ostrava KST E 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Langer Milan 1:2, Inderský Martin 3:0, Král Michal 2:1, Hendrych Daniel 2:1, body hostů: Dvořák Vítek 1:2, Valošek Jakub 1:2, Chlad Petr 1:2, Palásek Michal 1:2), TJ Frenštát p. R. - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Krajčí Josef 1:2, Šindler Jaroslav 0:3, Vojvodík Roman 2:1, Lorenc Roman 1:3, body hostů: Vrtal Oldřich 4:0, Kalina František 1:2, Skalický Jiří 2:1, Unzeitig Daniel 2:1),
10. kolo:
TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov - SK Svinov 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Unzeitig Daniel 1:2, Kalina František 2:1, Skalický Jiří 2:1, Vrtal Oldřich 3:1, body hostů: Foldyna Radek 1:3, Blatný Jaroslav 0:3, Skulina David 2:1, Przybyla Michal 2:1), TJ Ostrava KST E - TJ Sokol Klimkovice 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Demek Zdeněk 3:1, Dvořák Vítek 1:2, Štalzer Adam 3:0, Bajger Jiří 2:2, body hostů: Kavala Filip 2:2, Vůjtek Ivo 0:4, Merta Marek 1:2, Solanský Petr 2:1), TJ Sokol Kateřinky - TJ Odry 6:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bala Zdeněk 0:4, Roleder Ondřej 0:3, Kašpar Tomáš 1:2, Ribka Jakub 3:1, body hostů: Inderský Martin 4:0, Inderský Lukáš 2:2, Šustek Pavel 2:1, Langer Milan 2:1), TTC Bolatice - TJ Frenštát p. R. 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Laburda František 2:0, Harazim Zdeněk 2:0, Burdík Vítězslav 2:0, Wollný Michal 2:0, body hostů: Šindler Jaroslav 0:2, Kantor Julius ml. 0:2, Lorenc Roman 0:2, Krajčí Josef 0:2), TTC FRÝDLANT B - TJ TŽ Třinec 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kotek Dominik 3:0, Pěnkava Pavel 2:1, Gřunděl Matěj 2:1, Horáková Libuše 2:1, body hostů: Martynek Krzysztof 1:2, Pilch Jakub 1:2, Urbaniec Radim 1:2, Galuszka Weronika 0:3), TTC Siko Orlová C - SK Stolní tenis Pstruží 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bezdíček Milan 2:0, Doležal Miroslav 1:1, Skácelík František 3:0, Heuman Ivan 3:0, body hostů: Zajíc Josef 1:2, Babinec Zdeněk 0:3, Neubauer Valdemar 0:2, Ivánek Svatomír 0:2),
11. kolo:
TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov - TJ Sokol Klimkovice 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kalina František 3:0, Skalický Jiří 1:1, Unzeitig Daniel 2:1, Vrtal Oldřich 3:0, body hostů: Solanský Petr 1:2, Kavala Filip 1:2, Guřan Jiří 0:2, Merta Marek 0:2, Vůjtek Ivo 0:1), TJ Ostrava KST E - SK Svinov 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Urbanczyk Tomáš 0:3, Chlad Petr 2:1, Palásek Michal 1:2, Valošek Jakub 2:2, body hostů: Foldyna Radek 4:0, Blatný Jaroslav 0:3, Bendl Jaroslav 3:0, Demek Matyáš 1:2), TJ Sokol Kateřinky - TJ Frenštát p. R. 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Střílka Jakub 0:2, Roleder Ondřej 2:0, Kašpar Tomáš 3:0, Ribka Jakub 3:0, body hostů: Lorenc Roman 1:2, Vojvodík Roman 0:3, Šindler Jaroslav 0:2, Krajčí Josef 1:1), TTC Bolatice - TJ Odry 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Laburda František 1:1, Harazim Zdeněk 2:0, Burdík Vítězslav 3:0, Wollný Michal 3:0, body hostů: Pajurek Zdeněk 1:2, Tyl Richard 0:3, Kubík Tomáš 0:2, Rozkopal Vojtěch 0:2), TTC FRÝDLANT B - SK Stolní tenis Pstruží 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Gřunděl Matěj 2:0, Kotek Dominik 2:0, Vaňous Jiří 2:0, Horáková Libuše 2:0, body hostů: Zajíc Josef 0:2, Opřálka Roman 0:1, Babinec Zdeněk 0:2, Neubauer Valdemar 0:2, Popelář Radim 0:1), TTC Siko Orlová C - TJ TŽ Třinec 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Skácelík František 2:1, Bezdíček Milan 2:1, Cabák Josef 1:2, Heuman Ivan 3:1, body hostů: Martynek Krzysztof 3:1, Urbaniec Radim 0:3, Kliment Miroslav 2:1, Szwarc Matěj 0:3),
12. kolo:
TJ TŽ Třinec - SK Svinov 10:6 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Urbaniec Radim 3:1, Pilch Jakub 2:1, Kliment Miroslav 2:1, Martynek Krzysztof 3:1, body hostů: Skulina David 1:3, Foldyna Radek 1:3, Blatný Jaroslav 0:3, Řežáb Jiří 2:1), SK Stolní tenis Pstruží - TJ Sokol Klimkovice 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Popelář Radim 2:2, Zajíc Josef 3:1, Babinec Zdeněk 2:2, Opřálka Roman 1:3, body hostů: Kavala Filip 3:1, Guřan Jiří 3:1, Solanský Petr 0:4, Merta Marek 2:2), TTC FRÝDLANT B - TJ Odry 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Židek Miloslav 1:3, Židek Jiří 2:2, Vaňous Jiří 2:1, Gřunděl Matěj 4:0, body hostů: Pajurek Zdeněk 2:2, Langer Milan 2:2, Tyl Richard 2:2, Rozkopal Vojtěch 0:3), TTC Siko Orlová C - TJ Frenštát p. R. 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Heuman Ivan 2:0, Cabák Josef 1:1, Bezdíček Milan 2:1, Skácelík František 3:0, body hostů: Vojvodík Roman 2:1, Vincek Martin 0:3, Šindler Jaroslav 0:2, Fešar Tom 0:2), TJ Sokol Kateřinky - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kuře Jiří 0:3, Roleder Ondřej 0:3, Kašpar Tomáš 2:1, Ribka Jakub 3:1, body hostů: Vrtal Oldřich 4:0, Unzeitig Daniel 1:2, Kalina František 1:2, Skalický Jiří 2:1), TTC Bolatice - TJ Ostrava KST E 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Siebert Karel 3:1, Harazim Zdeněk 2:1, Burdík Vítězslav 2:1, Wollný Michal 1:1, Laburda František 0:2, body hostů: Štalzer Adam 4:0, Valošek Jakub 1:3, Palásek Michal 1:2, Chlad Petr 0:3),
13. kolo:
SK Stolní tenis Pstruží - SK Svinov 2:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Neubauer Valdemar 0:2, Zajíc Josef 0:2, Babinec Zdeněk 0:3, Opřálka Roman 1:2, body hostů: Řežáb Jiří 3:0, Foldyna Radek 3:0, Przybyla Michal 2:0, Skulina David 1:1), TJ TŽ Třinec - TJ Sokol Klimkovice 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Urbaniec Radim 3:0, Pilch Jakub 1:2, Kliment Miroslav 1:2, Martynek Krzysztof 3:1, body hostů: Kavala Filip 1:3, Merta Marek 2:1, Guřan Jiří 2:1, Solanský Petr 0:2, Vůjtek Ivo 0:1), TTC Siko Orlová C - TJ Odry 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Sikora Radek 3:0, Heuman Ivan 2:0, Cabák Josef 1:2, Skácelík František 2:1, body hostů: Šustek Pavel 1:2, Orság Pavel 2:1, Hendrych Daniel 0:3, Gajdičiar Ondřej 0:2), TTC FRÝDLANT B - TJ Frenštát p. R. 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kotek Dominik 2:0, Horáková Libuše 2:0, Gřunděl Matěj 2:0, Vaňous Jiří 2:0, body hostů: Vojvodík Roman 0:2, Šindler Jaroslav 0:2, Fešar Tom 0:2, Lorenc Martin 0:2), TTC Bolatice - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Siebert Karel 1:1, Harazim Zdeněk 3:0, Wollný Michal 2:1, Burdík Vítězslav 3:0, Musiol Kamil 0:1, body hostů: Vrtal Oldřich 2:1, Unzeitig Daniel 0:3, Kalina František 1:2, Skalický Jiří 0:3), TJ Sokol Kateřinky - TJ Ostrava KST E 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Střílka Jakub 1:2, Roleder Ondřej 1:2, Kašpar Tomáš 0:3, Ribka Jakub 1:2, body hostů: Štalzer Adam 3:0, Palásek Michal 2:1, Bajger Jiří 3:0, Demek Zdeněk 1:2),
14. kolo:
SK Svinov - TJ Sokol Kateřinky 10:4 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Bendl Jaroslav 2:0, Skulina David 1:2, Foldyna Radek 3:0, Řežáb Jiří 3:0, Blatný Jaroslav 1:0, body hostů: Ribka Jakub 1:2, Kašpar Tomáš 1:2, Roleder Ondřej 0:3, Střílka Jakub 0:3), TJ Sokol Klimkovice - TTC Bolatice 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Solanský Petr 1:2, Merta Marek 2:1, Kavala Filip 0:3, Guřan Jiří 1:1, Vůjtek Ivo 0:2, body hostů: Wollný Michal 4:0, Harazim Zdeněk 2:1, Burdík Vítězslav 2:1, Laburda František 1:2), TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov - TTC FRÝDLANT B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kalina František 3:1, Skalický Jiří 1:3, Unzeitig Daniel 3:1, Vrtal Oldřich 2:2, body hostů: Kotek Dominik 4:0, Gřunděl Matěj 2:2, Pěnkava Pavel 1:3, Vaňous Jiří 0:4), TJ Ostrava KST E - TTC Siko Orlová C 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Demek Zdeněk 1:3, Dvořák Vítek 1:3, Štalzer Adam 3:0, Bajger Jiří 3:1, Palásek Michal 0:1, body hostů: Heuman Ivan 2:2, Sikora Radek 2:2, Skácelík František 1:3, Bezdíček Milan 3:1), TJ Odry - TJ TŽ Třinec 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hendrych Daniel 2:2, Inderský Martin 3:1, Šustek Pavel 1:3, Inderský Lukáš 3:1, body hostů: Martynek Krzysztof 3:1, Pilch Jakub 3:1, Szwarc Matěj 1:3, Jurga Filip ml. 0:4), TJ Frenštát p. R. - SK Stolní tenis Pstruží 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vojvodík Roman 2:2, Fešar Tom 1:2, Šindler Jaroslav 0:3, Lorenc Roman 2:2, body hostů: Opřálka Roman 4:0, Babinec Zdeněk 2:2, Zajíc Josef 2:1, Neubauer Valdemar 1:2),
15. kolo:
TJ Sokol Klimkovice - TJ Sokol Kateřinky 5:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Guřan Jiří 1:2, Kavala Filip 1:2, Solanský Petr 1:2, Merta Marek 0:4, body hostů: Ribka Jakub 4:0, Kašpar Tomáš 2:1, Roleder Ondřej 3:0, Střílka Jakub 1:2), SK Svinov - TTC Bolatice 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Przybyla Michal 3:1, Blatný Jaroslav 2:2, Foldyna Radek 2:2, Bendl Jaroslav 2:2, body hostů: Siebert Karel 0:2, Wollný Michal 4:0, Burdík Vítězslav 0:4, Harazim Zdeněk 3:1, Laburda František 0:2), TJ Ostrava KST E - TTC FRÝDLANT B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Palásek Michal 3:1, Chlad Petr 2:2, Valošek Jakub 0:4, Dvořák Vítek 2:2, body hostů: Kotek Dominik 3:1, Gřunděl Matěj 2:2, Vaňous Jiří 2:2, Sedláček Michael 2:2), TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov - TTC Siko Orlová C 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vrtal Oldřich 2:1, Kalina František 0:3, Skalický Jiří 0:3, Unzeitig Daniel 1:2, body hostů: Bezdíček Milan 2:1, Skácelík František 3:0, Heuman Ivan 3:0, Cabák Josef 1:2), TJ Frenštát p. R. - TJ TŽ Třinec 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šindler Jaroslav 0:3, Fešar Tom 1:2, Vincek Martin 1:2, Vojvodík Roman 1:2, body hostů: Martynek Krzysztof 3:0, Pilch Jakub 2:1, Kliment Miroslav 1:2, Urbaniec Radim 3:0), TJ Odry - SK Stolní tenis Pstruží 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pajurek Zdeněk 2:2, Tyl Richard 2:2, Rozkopal Vojtěch 2:2, Langer Milan 2:2, body hostů: Opřálka Roman 3:1, Babinec Zdeněk 2:2, Neubauer Valdemar 2:2, Ivánek Svatomír 1:3),
16. kolo:
TJ Ostrava KST E - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bajger Jiří 3:1, Palásek Michal 2:1, Dvořák Vítek 0:3, Štalzer Adam 4:0, body hostů: Vrtal Oldřich 3:1, Kalina František 1:3, Unzeitig Daniel 1:2, Skalický Jiří 0:3), TTC Bolatice - TJ Sokol Kateřinky 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Siebert Karel 0:2, Harazim Zdeněk 4:0, Wollný Michal 4:0, Laburda František 0:4, Burdík Vítězslav 1:1, body hostů: Ribka Jakub 2:2, Kašpar Tomáš 2:2, Roleder Ondřej 1:3, Střílka Jakub 2:2), TTC Siko Orlová C - TTC FRÝDLANT B 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Heuman Ivan 2:0, Cabák Josef 1:1, Bezdíček Milan 3:0, Skácelík František 2:0, body hostů: Sedláček Michael 1:2, Maršálek Patrik 0:2, Herec Lukáš 0:2, Novák Lukáš 0:2), SK Stolní tenis Pstruží - TJ TŽ Třinec 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Popelář Radim 2:1, Zajíc Josef 0:2, Babinec Zdeněk 0:3, Opřálka Roman 1:2, WO 6:0, body hostů: Martynek Krzysztof 4:0, Pilch Jakub 3:1, Kliment Miroslav 1:2, WO 0:6), TJ Frenštát p. R. - TJ Odry 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vincek Martin 1:1, Šindler Jaroslav 0:2, Fešar Tom 0:3, Vojvodík Roman 0:2, body hostů: Inderský Lukáš 3:0, Hendrych Daniel 2:0, Šustek Pavel 2:0, Gajdičiar Ondřej 1:1), TJ Sokol Klimkovice - SK Svinov 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Guřan Jiří 1:3, Merta Marek 3:1, Solanský Petr 1:3, Kavala Filip 2:2, body hostů: Przybyla Michal 2:2, Foldyna Radek 2:2, Blatný Jaroslav 3:1, Skulina David 2:2),
17. kolo:
TJ Odry - SK Svinov 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šustek Pavel 1:3, Inderský Martin 2:1, Hendrych Daniel 0:3, Inderský Lukáš 2:2, body hostů: Řežáb Jiří 2:2, Bendl Jaroslav 3:1, Foldyna Radek 3:0, Blatný Jaroslav 1:2), TJ Frenštát p. R. - TJ Sokol Klimkovice 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šindler Jaroslav 0:4, Vojvodík Roman 1:2, Krajčí Josef 0:3, Lorenc Roman 4:0, body hostů: Kavala Filip 3:1, Merta Marek 2:2, Solanský Petr 2:1, Guřan Jiří 2:1), TJ TŽ Třinec - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Martynek Krzysztof 3:0, Urbaniec Radim 1:2, Kliment Miroslav 1:2, Pilch Jakub 4:0, body hostů: Vrtal Oldřich 2:2, Unzeitig Daniel 2:1, Kalina František 0:3, Skalický Jiří 0:3), SK Stolní tenis Pstruží - TJ Ostrava KST E 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zajíc Josef 1:3, Neubauer Valdemar 0:3, Babinec Zdeněk 2:1, Opřálka Roman 2:2, body hostů: Štalzer Adam 4:0, Bajger Jiří 3:1, Chlad Petr 0:3, Demek Zdeněk 2:1), TTC FRÝDLANT B - TJ Sokol Kateřinky 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kotek Dominik 2:0, Židek Jiří 2:2, Sedláček Michael 1:3, Horáková Libuše 3:1, Vaňous Jiří 1:1, body hostů: Ribka Jakub 3:1, Kašpar Tomáš 2:2, Roleder Ondřej 1:3, Střílka Jakub 1:3), TTC Siko Orlová C - TTC Bolatice 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Sikora Radek 0:1, Skácelík František 1:1, Cabák Josef 0:3, Bezdíček Milan 0:2, Heuman Ivan 0:1, body hostů: Wollný Michal 3:0, Harazim Zdeněk 1:1, Siebert Karel 2:0, Burdík Vítězslav 2:0),
18. kolo:
TJ Frenštát p. R. - SK Svinov 3:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šindler Jaroslav 0:3, Krajčí Josef 0:2, Vojvodík Roman 1:2, Lorenc Roman 1:2, body hostů: Řežáb Jiří 3:0, Foldyna Radek 3:0, Blatný Jaroslav 2:1, Skulina David 1:1), TJ Odry - TJ Sokol Klimkovice 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Šustek Pavel 3:1, Inderský Martin 4:0, Král Michal 1:3, Inderský Lukáš 2:2, body hostů: Kavala Filip 2:2, Merta Marek 2:2, Solanský Petr 2:2, Guřan Jiří 0:4), SK Stolní tenis Pstruží - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov 2:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Spiel Petr 0:2, Opřálka Roman 0:2, Zajíc Josef 1:2, Neubauer Valdemar 0:3, body hostů: Vrtal Oldřich 3:0, Unzeitig Daniel 3:0, Kalina František 1:1, Skalický Jiří 2:0), TJ TŽ Třinec - TJ Ostrava KST E 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Martynek Krzysztof 4:0, Urbaniec Radim 1:3, Kliment Miroslav 2:2, Pilch Jakub 2:2, body hostů: Štalzer Adam 3:1, Chlad Petr 1:3, Valošek Jakub 1:3, Palásek Michal 2:2), TTC Siko Orlová C - TJ Sokol Kateřinky 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Skácelík František 3:0, Bezdíček Milan 2:0, Cabák Josef 3:0, Sikora Radek 1:2, body hostů: Ribka Jakub 0:3, Kašpar Tomáš 1:2, Roleder Ondřej 0:3, Střílka Jakub 1:1), TTC FRÝDLANT B - TTC Bolatice 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kotek Dominik 2:1, Sedláček Michael 0:3, Skotnica Martin 2:1, Maršálek Patrik 0:4, body hostů: Wollný Michal 3:1, Siebert Karel 2:1, Laburda František 1:2, Burdík Vítězslav 3:0),
19. kolo:
SK Svinov - TTC FRÝDLANT B 10:0wo, TJ Sokol Klimkovice - TTC Siko Orlová C 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Guřan Jiří 1:2, Solanský Petr 1:2, Merta Marek 1:2, Kavala Filip 1:3, body hostů: Skácelík František 1:3, Heuman Ivan 2:1, Bezdíček Milan 3:0, Cabák Josef 3:0), TJ Sokol Kateřinky - TJ TŽ Třinec 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Střílka Jakub 0:3, Roleder Ondřej 0:3, Kašpar Tomáš 0:3, Ribka Jakub 3:0, body hostů: Martynek Krzysztof 3:0, Kliment Miroslav 2:1, Pilch Jakub 2:1, Urbaniec Radim 2:1), TTC Bolatice - SK Stolní tenis Pstruží 10:1 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Musiol Kamil 2:0, Burdík Vítězslav 2:0, Harazim Zdeněk 3:0, Wollný Michal 2:0, body hostů: Opřálka Roman 0:3, Babinec Zdeněk 0:2, Zajíc Josef 0:2, Ivánek Svatomír 0:2), TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov - TJ Odry 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kalina František 2:0, Olbricht Petr 1:1, Unzeitig Daniel 3:0, Vrtal Oldřich 2:0, body hostů: Šustek Pavel 1:2, Hendrych Daniel 0:2, Gajdičiar Ondřej 0:2, Kubík Tomáš 0:2), TJ Ostrava KST E - TJ Frenštát p. R. 10:4 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Demek Zdeněk 3:0, Vitásek Adam 3:0, Palásek Michal 2:1, Bajger Jiří 2:1, body hostů: Lorenc Roman 0:3, Vincek Martin 1:2, Vojvodík Roman 1:2, Šindler Jaroslav 0:3),
20. kolo:
TJ Sokol Klimkovice - TTC FRÝDLANT B 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kavala Filip 3:0, Merta Marek 2:1, Vůjtek Ivo 0:3, Solanský Petr 3:0, body hostů: Horáková Libuše 2:1, Vaňous Jiří 1:2, Skotnica Martin 1:2, Sedláček Michael 0:3), SK Svinov - TTC Siko Orlová C 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Przybyla Michal 2:1, Blatný Jaroslav 1:2, Foldyna Radek 2:1, Řežáb Jiří 4:0, body hostů: Heuman Ivan 1:3, Skácelík František 1:2, Bezdíček Milan 1:2, Sikora Robert 1:2), TTC Bolatice - TJ TŽ Třinec 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Musiol Kamil 2:2, Harazim Zdeněk 1:2, Burdík Vítězslav 1:2, Wollný Michal 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Martynek Krzysztof 3:1, Pilch Jakub 3:1, Kliment Miroslav 0:3, Urbaniec Radim 1:2, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Kateřinky - SK Stolní tenis Pstruží 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Střílka Jakub 1:3, Roleder Ondřej 1:3, Kašpar Tomáš 2:1, Ribka Jakub 4:0, body hostů: Opřálka Roman 3:1, Babinec Zdeněk 2:2, Zajíc Josef 1:3, Neubauer Valdemar 1:2), TJ Ostrava KST E - TJ Odry 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Valošek Jakub 3:1, Urbanczyk Tomáš 1:3, Adamčík Jiří 2:2, Chlad Petr 3:1, body hostů: Šustek Pavel 3:1, Hendrych Daniel 2:2, Gajdičiar Ondřej 2:2, Kubík Tomáš 0:4), TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov - TJ Frenštát p. R. 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kalina František 2:0, Skalický Jiří 2:0, Unzeitig Daniel 2:0, Vrtal Oldřich 2:0, body hostů: Vojvodík Roman 0:2, Šindler Jaroslav 0:2, Fešar Tom 0:2, Lorenc Martin 0:2),
21. kolo:
SK Svinov - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Skulina David 1:3, Blatný Jaroslav 2:2, Foldyna Radek 3:1, Řežáb Jiří 3:1, body hostů: Vrtal Oldřich 2:2, Unzeitig Daniel 1:3, Kalina František 2:2, Skalický Jiří 2:2), TJ Sokol Klimkovice - TJ Ostrava KST E 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kavala Filip 1:1, Merta Marek 2:0, Guřan Jiří 3:0, Solanský Petr 2:1, body hostů: Štalzer Adam 1:2, Chlad Petr 0:3, Palásek Michal 1:1, Valošek Jakub 0:2), TJ Odry - TJ Sokol Kateřinky 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šustek Pavel 3:1, Inderský Martin 2:1, Langer Milan 1:2, Inderský Lukáš 2:2, body hostů: Ribka Jakub 3:1, Kašpar Tomáš 2:2, Roleder Ondřej 0:3, Střílka Jakub 1:2), TJ Frenštát p. R. - TTC Bolatice 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Fešar Tom 0:2, Lorenc Martin 0:3, Šindler Jaroslav 1:2, Lorenc Roman 0:2, WO 2:0, body hostů: Laburda František 3:0, Musiol Kamil 3:0, Wollný Michal 0:1, Burdík Vítězslav 3:0, WO 0:2), TJ TŽ Třinec - TTC FRÝDLANT B 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Martynek Krzysztof 2:0, Urbaniec Radim 2:0, Kliment Miroslav 2:0, Pilch Jakub 2:0, body hostů: Kotek Dominik 0:2, Skotnica Martin 0:2, Maršálek Patrik 0:2, Sedláček Michael 0:2), SK Stolní tenis Pstruží - TTC Siko Orlová C 2:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Zajíc Josef 0:2, Babinec Zdeněk 0:2, Neubauer Valdemar 0:3, Opřálka Roman 0:3, body hostů: Heuman Ivan 3:0, Skácelík František 3:0, Bezdíček Milan 2:0, Cabák Josef 2:0),
22. kolo:
TJ Sokol Klimkovice - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Guřan Jiří 1:2, Bartoš Jiří 0:3, Solanský Petr 1:2, Kavala Filip 1:2, body hostů: Vrtal Oldřich 2:1, Unzeitig Daniel 3:0, Kalina František 3:0, Skalický Jiří 1:2), SK Svinov - TJ Ostrava KST E 10:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Skulina David 1:0, Blatný Jaroslav 2:0, Foldyna Radek 2:1, Przybyla Michal 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Chlad Petr 0:3, Adamčík Jiří 1:1, Valošek Jakub 0:2, WO 0:3), TJ Frenštát p. R. - TJ Sokol Kateřinky 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vincek Martin 3:1, Šindler Jaroslav 0:4, Vojvodík Roman 3:1, Krajčí Josef 3:1, body hostů: Ribka Jakub 1:3, Kašpar Tomáš 3:1, Roleder Ondřej 1:3, Střílka Jakub 2:2), TJ Odry - TTC Bolatice 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Šustek Pavel 1:2, Inderský Martin 0:2, Hendrych Daniel 2:1, Inderský Lukáš 2:1, WO 4:0, body hostů: Burdík Vítězslav 4:0, Musiol Kamil 1:3, Bereiter Marek 1:2, WO 0:4), SK Stolní tenis Pstruží - TTC FRÝDLANT B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zajíc Josef 2:2, Ivánek Svatomír 1:3, Babinec Zdeněk 2:2, Opřálka Roman 3:1, body hostů: Horáková Libuše 3:1, Židek Jiří 2:2, Židek Miloslav 1:3, Vaňous Jiří 2:2), TJ TŽ Třinec - TTC Siko Orlová C 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Urbaniec Radim 0:3, Kliment Miroslav 0:2, Pilch Jakub 2:1, Martynek Krzysztof 1:2, WO 5:1, body hostů: Heuman Ivan 3:1, Skácelík František 2:2, Bezdíček Milan 3:0, WO 1:5),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy