Výsledky do novin
Krajská soutěž II. třídy sk. B
1. kolo:
SK Svinov B - T.J. Sokol Záblatí A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Chovanec Pavel 2:2, Martinák Lukáš 2:2, Zapletal František 2:2, Jašek Milan 2:0, Turay Tomáš 0:2, body hostů: Bolcarovič Ondřej 3:1, Tyrala Břetislav 4:0, Palička Jiří 1:3, Jochym David 0:4), TJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pavlínek Zdeněk 2:2, Pastrňák Jan 3:0, Debald Pavel 1:2, Merta Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Lulek Tomáš 3:1, Olbricht Petr 1:3, Müller Dominik 1:2, Štůsek Dušan 0:3), TTC Bolatice B - TTC Siko Orlová D 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Polák Jan 1:3, Vavřínek Hubert 1:2, Bereiter Marek 1:2, Musiol Kamil 2:2, body hostů: Cabák Josef 4:0, Sionkala Eduard 2:2, Musil Milan 2:1, Sikora Robert 1:2), TJ Sokol Kateřinky B - KST Slezan Opava B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ribka Filip 1:3, Kozelský Martin 1:3, Kuře Jiří 1:3, Kanclíř Přemysl 4:0, body hostů: Schwan Jaroslav 3:1, Bednařík Miroslav 0:4, Vitásek Adam 3:1, Dzida Martin 3:1), Orel Stará Bělá - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Holaň Petr 2:0, Molin Vojtěch 2:0, Balušek Zdeněk 2:0, Chaloupka František 2:0, body hostů: Kružberský Lumír 0:2, Virág Alexandr 0:2, Gebek Evald 0:2, Lazecký Daniel 0:2), TJ Sokol Nová Bělá - TJ Odry C 6:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Plesník Lukáš 1:3, Kanclíř Roman 0:3, Novák Miloš 1:1, Teichmann Zdeněk 4:0, Kanclíř Vítězslav ml. 0:1, body hostů: Gajdičiar Ondřej 3:1, Bača Jaroslav 3:1, Holemý Josef 1:2, Král Petr 1:2),
2. kolo:
SK Svinov B - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Theodor Filip 1:2, Zapletal František 0:3, Turay Tomáš 2:1, Lang Tomáš 1:3, body hostů: Unzeitig Daniel 3:1, Lulek Tomáš 3:0, Olbricht Petr 2:1, Müller Dominik 1:2), TJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice - T.J. Sokol Záblatí A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pavlínek Zdeněk 2:2, Pastrňák Jan 2:2, Debald Pavel 1:3, Merta Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Bolcarovič Ondřej 4:0, Tyrala Břetislav 3:1, Palička Jiří 0:4, Jochym David 1:3), TTC Bolatice B - KST Slezan Opava B 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Polák Jan 1:1, Bereiter Marek 1:2, Musiol Kamil 2:1, Siebert Karel 3:0, Vavřínek Hubert 1:0, body hostů: Schwan Jaroslav 2:1, Vitásek Adam 2:1, Dzida Martin 0:3, Bednařík Miroslav 0:3), TJ Sokol Kateřinky B - TTC Siko Orlová D 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kozelský Martin 2:2, Ribka Filip 2:2, Kuře Jiří 1:2, Kanclíř Přemysl 1:3, body hostů: Cabák Josef 4:0, Sionkala Eduard 2:2, Musil Milan 3:1, Sikora Robert 0:3), Orel Stará Bělá - TJ Odry C 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Balušek Zdeněk 2:1, Holaň Petr 3:0, Molin Vojtěch 1:2, Chaloupka František 3:1, body hostů: Gajdičiar Ondřej 1:3, Bača Jaroslav 1:2, Holemý Josef 2:1, Barša Michal 0:3), TJ Sokol Nová Bělá - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Novák Miloš 0:3, Kanclíř Vítězslav ml. 1:2, Kanclíř Roman 0:3, Teichmann Zdeněk 2:1, body hostů: Kružberský Lumír 3:0, Virág Alexandr 1:2, Gebek Evald 3:0, Lazecký Daniel 2:1),
3. kolo:
TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice - SK Svinov B 3:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Virág Alexandr 1:2, Muroň Roman 0:2, Kružberský Lumír 1:2, Lazecký Daniel 0:3, body hostů: Demek Matyáš 3:0, Martinák Lukáš 2:1, Chovanec Pavel 3:0, Turay Tomáš 1:1), TJ Odry C - TJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Barša Michal 2:2, Holemý Josef 3:1, Král Petr 1:2, Bača Jaroslav 3:1, body hostů: Merta Tomáš 4:0, Pastrňák Jan 1:3, Pavlínek Zdeněk 1:3, Debald Pavel 0:3), TTC Siko Orlová D - Orel Stará Bělá 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Musil Milan 0:2, Sionkala Eduard 0:2, Sikora Robert 0:3, Sikora Ladislav 1:1, body hostů: Holaň Petr 3:0, Chaloupka František 2:0, Balušek Zdeněk 2:0, Mazůrek Matěj 1:1), KST Slezan Opava B - TJ Sokol Nová Bělá 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bednařík Miroslav 2:2, Vykydal Tomáš 2:1, Vitásek Adam 3:0, Dzida Martin 2:2, body hostů: Teichmann Zdeněk 3:1, Koral Michal 0:2, Novák Michal 2:1, Kanclíř Roman 0:3, Novák Miloš 0:2), T.J. Sokol Záblatí A - TTC Bolatice B 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Mikulíček Vladimír 0:3, Tyrala Břetislav 0:3, Kocur Rostislav 1:2, Bolcarovič Ondřej 3:0, body hostů: Bereiter Marek 3:0, Vavřínek Hubert 2:1, Polák Jan 1:2, Schimetzek Tomáš 2:1), TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B - TJ Sokol Kateřinky B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Lulek Tomáš 2:2, Müller Dominik 2:2, Štůsek Dušan 2:2, Olbricht Petr 2:2, body hostů: Kanclíř Přemysl 4:0, Kuře Jiří 2:2, Ribka Filip 0:4, Kozelský Martin 2:2),
4. kolo:
TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice - TJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice 3:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Virág Alexandr 1:2, Muroň Roman 0:2, Gebek Evald 0:3, Kružberský Lumír 1:2, body hostů: Merta Tomáš 2:1, Pastrňák Jan 3:0, Pavlínek Zdeněk 2:1, Debald Pavel 2:0), TJ Odry C - SK Svinov B 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Holemý Josef 2:1, Barša Michal 0:3, Král Petr 0:3, Bača Jaroslav 2:1, body hostů: Przybyla Michal 3:0, Martinák Lukáš 3:0, Chovanec Pavel 1:2, Zapletal František 1:2), TTC Siko Orlová D - TJ Sokol Nová Bělá 10:1 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Sikora Robert 1:0, Sionkala Eduard 2:0, Sikora Ladislav 3:0, Musil Milan 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Kanclíř Roman 0:3, Kanclíř Dalibor 0:2, Kanclíř Vítězslav ml. 0:2, WO 0:3), KST Slezan Opava B - Orel Stará Bělá 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bednařík Miroslav 1:2, Dzida Martin 1:1, Schwan Jaroslav 3:0, Vitásek Adam 3:0, body hostů: Holaň Petr 2:1, Chaloupka František 0:3, Balušek Zdeněk 0:3, Molin Vojtěch 1:1), T.J. Sokol Záblatí A - TJ Sokol Kateřinky B 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Tyrala Břetislav 2:2, Kocur Rostislav 0:4, Mikulíček Vladimír 2:2, Bolcarovič Ondřej 4:0, body hostů: Kanclíř Přemysl 3:1, Kuře Jiří 3:1, Kozelský Martin 1:3, Ribka Filip 1:3), TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B - TTC Bolatice B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Olbricht Petr 1:3, Müller Dominik 3:1, Štůsek Dušan 1:3, Lulek Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Bereiter Marek 3:1, Vavřínek Hubert 2:2, Polák Jan 3:1, Schimetzek Tomáš 0:4),
5. kolo:
Orel Stará Bělá - TJ Sokol Nová Bělá 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Chaloupka František 1:0, Balušek Zdeněk 2:0, Molin Vojtěch 2:0, Holaň Petr 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Kanclíř Dalibor 0:2, Novák Martin 0:2, Kanclíř Vítězslav ml. 0:2, WO 0:3), TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice - TJ Odry C 3:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Muroň Roman 0:3, Gebek Evald 1:1, Virág Alexandr 0:3, Kružberský Lumír 1:2, body hostů: Gajdičiar Ondřej 3:0, Bača Jaroslav 2:1, Holemý Josef 3:0, Barša Michal 1:1), TTC Siko Orlová D - KST Slezan Opava B 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Musil Milan 2:1, Sikora Robert 1:2, Sikora Ladislav 3:0, Sionkala Eduard 3:0, body hostů: Schwan Jaroslav 2:1, Bednařík Miroslav 1:2, Vykydal Tomáš 0:3, Černín Tomáš 0:3), T.J. Sokol Záblatí A - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Tyrala Břetislav 2:2, Kocur Rostislav 2:2, Jochym David 2:2, Mikulíček Vladimír 2:2, body hostů: Olbricht Petr 4:0, Lulek Tomáš 3:1, Kaloč Bohuslav 1:3, Müller Dominik 0:4), TTC Bolatice B - TJ Sokol Kateřinky B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Polák Jan 1:3, Vavřínek Hubert 0:4, Musiol Kamil 4:0, Bereiter Marek 3:1, body hostů: Kanclíř Přemysl 3:1, Kuře Jiří 1:3, Kozelský Martin 2:2, Ribka Filip 2:2), SK Svinov B - TJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Chovanec Pavel 2:2, Jašek Milan 1:3, Przybyla Michal 3:0, Martinák Lukáš 3:1, body hostů: Merta Tomáš 2:2, Pastrňák Jan 2:2, Pavlínek Zdeněk 1:3, Debald Pavel 1:2),
6. kolo:
SK Svinov B - TTC Bolatice B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Theodor Filip 0:4, Zapletal František 0:2, Demek Matyáš 2:2, Przybyla Michal 4:0, Jašek Milan 2:0, body hostů: Musiol Kamil 3:1, Bereiter Marek 3:1, Ricka Jiří 1:3, Vavřínek Hubert 1:3), TJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice - TJ Sokol Kateřinky B 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pavlínek Zdeněk 3:1, Pastrňák Jan 2:1, Lodňan Josef 0:3, Merta Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Kuře Jiří 2:2, Ribka Filip 1:3, Borunský Pavel 3:0, Bala Zdeněk 0:3), Orel Stará Bělá - T.J. Sokol Záblatí A 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Molin Vojtěch 1:3, Chaloupka František 3:1, Holaň Petr 2:1, Balušek Zdeněk 3:1, body hostů: Bolcarovič Ondřej 4:0, Mikulíček Vladimír 1:3, Kocur Rostislav 0:4, Tyrala Břetislav 1:2), TJ Sokol Nová Bělá - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Novák Michal 2:2, Teichmann Zdeněk 3:1, Koral Michal 3:1, Novák Miloš 0:3, WO 0:1, body hostů: Lulek Tomáš 2:1, Olbricht Petr 1:1, Mokroš Jaromír 1:3, Štůsek Dušan 2:2, Müller Dominik 1:1, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice - TTC Siko Orlová D 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Muroň Roman 1:3, Lazecký Daniel 1:2, Virág Alexandr 0:3, Kružberský Lumír 3:1, body hostů: Sikora Ladislav 4:0, Sionkala Eduard 3:1, Musil Milan 2:1, Sikora Robert 0:3), TJ Odry C - KST Slezan Opava B 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Holemý Josef 1:2, Barša Michal 1:2, Král Petr 1:2, Bača Jaroslav 1:3, body hostů: Schwan Jaroslav 3:1, Vitásek Adam 3:0, Dzida Martin 3:0, Bednařík Miroslav 0:3),
7. kolo:
SK Svinov B - TJ Sokol Kateřinky B 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zapletal František 1:2, Turay Tomáš 2:1, Martinák Lukáš 2:1, Chovanec Pavel 4:0, body hostů: Kuře Jiří 2:2, Borunský Pavel 0:3, Ribka Filip 1:2, Bala Zdeněk 1:2), TJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice - TTC Bolatice B 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pavlínek Zdeněk 0:3, Pastrňák Jan 1:2, Lodňan Josef 0:3, Merta Tomáš 2:1, body hostů: Bereiter Marek 2:1, Musiol Kamil 2:1, Polák Jan 2:1, Vavřínek Hubert 3:0), Orel Stará Bělá - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Chaloupka František 2:0, Balušek Zdeněk 2:0, Molin Vojtěch 2:1, Holaň Petr 3:0, body hostů: Lulek Tomáš 1:2, Olbricht Petr 0:3, Štůsek Dušan 0:2, Müller Dominik 0:2), TJ Sokol Nová Bělá - T.J. Sokol Záblatí A 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Novák Michal 0:2, Plesník Lukáš 0:2, Koral Michal 1:1, Teichmann Zdeněk 0:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Bolcarovič Ondřej 2:0, Mikulíček Vladimír 2:0, Tyrala Břetislav 1:1, Kocur Rostislav 2:0, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice - KST Slezan Opava B 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Gebek Evald 2:2, Lazecký Daniel 1:2, Virág Alexandr 0:3, Muroň Roman 2:2, body hostů: Vitásek Adam 4:0, Dzida Martin 3:1, Bednařík Miroslav 2:1, Vykydal Tomáš 0:3), TJ Odry C - TTC Siko Orlová D 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Holemý Josef 1:2, Bača Jaroslav ml. 0:3, Král Petr 1:2, Bača Jaroslav 1:2, body hostů: Cabák Josef 3:0, Sikora Ladislav 3:0, Musil Milan 1:2, Sionkala Eduard 2:1),
8. kolo:
TTC Siko Orlová D - SK Svinov B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Musil Milan 1:3, Sikora Robert 1:3, Sionkala Eduard 3:1, Sikora Ladislav 4:0, body hostů: Przybyla Michal 2:2, Martinák Lukáš 3:1, Chovanec Pavel 2:2, Zapletal František 0:4), KST Slezan Opava B - TJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vitásek Adam 3:0, Bednařík Miroslav 2:1, Vykydal Tomáš 0:3, Dzida Martin 3:0, body hostů: Merta Tomáš 2:1, Pastrňák Jan 1:2, Debald Pavel 1:2, Pavlínek Zdeněk 0:3), T.J. Sokol Záblatí A - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mikulíček Vladimír 2:1, Tyrala Břetislav 1:2, Kocur Rostislav 1:2, Bolcarovič Ondřej 4:0, body hostů: Kružberský Lumír 3:1, Muroň Roman 1:2, Virág Alexandr 0:3, Gebek Evald 1:2), TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B - TJ Odry C 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Olbricht Petr 2:1, Müller Dominik 1:1, Kaloč Bohuslav 0:3, WO 0:4, body hostů: Gajdičiar Ondřej 2:1, Bača Jaroslav 1:1, Holemý Josef 2:0, Král Petr 0:1, WO 4:0), TTC Bolatice B - Orel Stará Bělá 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Polák Jan 1:3, Vavřínek Hubert 1:2, Bereiter Marek 0:3, Musiol Kamil 3:1, body hostů: Holaň Petr 2:2, Chaloupka František 3:1, Balušek Zdeněk 2:1, Mazůrek Matěj 2:0, Molin Vojtěch 0:1), TJ Sokol Kateřinky B - TJ Sokol Nová Bělá 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Borunský Pavel 1:1, Kuře Jiří 1:3, Kozelský Martin 2:1, Kanclíř Přemysl 4:0, Ribka Filip 1:1, body hostů: Teichmann Zdeněk 2:2, Novák Michal 2:2, Plesník Lukáš 1:3, Koral Michal 1:2),
9. kolo:
TTC Siko Orlová D - TJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Musil Milan 1:3, Sikora Robert 0:3, Sionkala Eduard 3:1, Sikora Ladislav 4:0, Hašek Jan 0:1, body hostů: Merta Tomáš 3:1, Pastrňák Jan 2:2, Pavlínek Zdeněk 2:2, Debald Pavel 1:3), KST Slezan Opava B - SK Svinov B 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Schwan Jaroslav 2:0, Dzida Martin 1:1, Bednařík Miroslav 2:1, Vitásek Adam 3:0, body hostů: Przybyla Michal 0:3, Martinák Lukáš 2:1, Chovanec Pavel 0:2, Turay Tomáš 0:2), T.J. Sokol Záblatí A - TJ Odry C 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mikulíček Vladimír 1:2, Tyrala Břetislav 2:1, Kocur Rostislav 1:2, Bolcarovič Ondřej 4:0, body hostů: Gajdičiar Ondřej 2:2, Holemý Josef 1:2, Bača Jaroslav 1:2, Král Petr 1:2), TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice 10:4 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Štůsek Dušan 2:1, Olbricht Petr 3:0, Müller Dominik 2:1, Lulek Tomáš 3:0, body hostů: Kružberský Lumír 2:1, Virág Alexandr 0:3, Muroň Roman 0:3, Gebek Evald 0:3), TTC Bolatice B - TJ Sokol Nová Bělá 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Harasim Rudolf 2:2, Polák Jan 1:3, Vavřínek Hubert 2:2, Bereiter Marek 4:0, body hostů: Novák Michal 3:1, Teichmann Zdeněk 2:2, Koral Michal 2:2, Novák Miloš 0:4), TJ Sokol Kateřinky B - Orel Stará Bělá 7:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kozelský Martin 1:3, Ribka Filip 0:4, Kuře Jiří 3:0, Kanclíř Přemysl 3:1, body hostů: Chaloupka František 3:1, Mazůrek Matěj 2:2, Holaň Petr 0:2, Molin Vojtěch 1:2, Balušek Zdeněk 2:0),
10. kolo:
Orel Stará Bělá - SK Svinov B 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Holaň Petr 3:0, Balušek Zdeněk 3:0, Štulík Michal 0:3, Chaloupka František 3:1, body hostů: Humeňanský Jaroslav 1:3, Chovanec Pavel 2:1, Theodor Filip 1:2, Henžel Miroslav 0:3), TJ Sokol Nová Bělá - TJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Novák Miloš 0:3, Vavrečka Michal 0:3, Koral Michal 1:2, Teichmann Zdeněk 2:1, body hostů: Merta Tomáš 3:0, Pastrňák Jan 1:2, Pavlínek Zdeněk 2:1, Debald Pavel 3:0), TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice - TTC Bolatice B 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Muroň Roman 2:2, Gebek Evald 1:2, Lazecký Daniel 1:2, Kružberský Lumír 1:3, body hostů: Musiol Kamil 4:0, Bereiter Marek 2:2, Vavřínek Hubert 2:1, Schimetzek Tomáš 1:2), TJ Odry C - TJ Sokol Kateřinky B 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Holemý Josef 3:1, Bača Jaroslav 2:1, Bača Jaroslav ml. 1:2, Gajdičiar Ondřej 3:1, body hostů: Kanclíř Přemysl 3:1, Kuře Jiří 0:4, Kozelský Martin 1:2, Ribka Filip 1:2), TTC Siko Orlová D - T.J. Sokol Záblatí A 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Sionkala Eduard 3:0, Musil Milan 0:2, Cabák Josef 2:1, Sikora Ladislav 4:0, Sikora Robert 0:1, body hostů: Mikulíček Vladimír 1:3, Bolcarovič Ondřej 2:1, Tyrala Břetislav 0:3, Kocur Rostislav 1:2), KST Slezan Opava B - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Schwan Jaroslav 2:1, Dzida Martin 2:1, Bednařík Miroslav 1:2, Vitásek Adam 4:0, body hostů: Lulek Tomáš 3:1, Štůsek Dušan 1:2, Olbricht Petr 0:3, Müller Dominik 0:3),
11. kolo:
Orel Stará Bělá - TJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice 10:5 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Holaň Petr 3:0, Balušek Zdeněk 3:0, Štulík Michal 0:3, Chaloupka František 4:0, body hostů: Merta Tomáš 1:3, Pastrňák Jan 1:2, Pavlínek Zdeněk 1:2, Hrstka Pavel 0:3), TJ Sokol Nová Bělá - SK Svinov B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Novák Miloš 0:4, Plesník Lukáš 3:1, Koral Michal 3:1, Teichmann Zdeněk 2:2, body hostů: Martinák Lukáš 4:0, Chovanec Pavel 1:3, Turay Tomáš 1:3, Theodor Filip 2:2), TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice - TJ Sokol Kateřinky B 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Gebek Evald 1:2, Virág Alexandr 0:3, Lazecký Daniel 1:2, Muroň Roman 2:2, body hostů: Kanclíř Přemysl 4:0, Kuře Jiří 2:1, Kozelský Martin 2:1, Ribka Filip 1:2), TJ Odry C - TTC Bolatice B 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Král Petr 0:2, Jakubec Vladimír 0:2, Bača Jaroslav ml. 0:3, Bača Jaroslav 1:1, body hostů: Bereiter Marek 3:0, Musiol Kamil 2:0, Vavřínek Hubert 2:0, Harasim Rudolf 1:1), TTC Siko Orlová D - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Musil Milan 2:1, Sikora Robert 2:1, Hašek Jan 1:1, Sionkala Eduard 3:0, Sikora Ladislav 1:0, body hostů: Lulek Tomáš 2:1, Olbricht Petr 0:3, Štůsek Dušan 1:2, Müller Dominik 0:3), KST Slezan Opava B - T.J. Sokol Záblatí A 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Schwan Jaroslav 2:0, Dzida Martin 2:0, Bednařík Miroslav 2:0, Vitásek Adam 2:0, body hostů: Mikulíček Vladimír 0:2, Tyrala Břetislav 0:2, Kocur Rostislav 0:2, Jochym David 0:2),
12. kolo:
T.J. Sokol Záblatí A - SK Svinov B 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Tyrala Břetislav 1:2, Kocur Rostislav 0:2, Mikulíček Vladimír 2:1, WO 0:4, body hostů: Martinák Lukáš 1:1, Chovanec Pavel 2:0, Theodor Filip 1:1, Turay Tomáš 1:1, WO 4:0), TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B - TJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Lulek Tomáš 3:1, Müller Dominik 2:2, Štůsek Dušan 1:2, Olbricht Petr 2:2, body hostů: Merta Tomáš 2:2, Pastrňák Jan 0:4, Debald Pavel 3:1, Pavlínek Zdeněk 2:1), TTC Siko Orlová D - TTC Bolatice B 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Sionkala Eduard 3:1, Musil Milan 1:2, Sikora Robert 1:2, Sikora Ladislav 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Musiol Kamil 3:1, Bereiter Marek 3:1, Harasim Rudolf 0:3, Schimetzek Tomáš 0:3, WO 0:1), KST Slezan Opava B - TJ Sokol Kateřinky B 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Dzida Martin 3:1, Bednařík Miroslav 2:1, Vykydal Tomáš 0:3, Vitásek Adam 4:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Kanclíř Přemysl 3:1, Borunský Pavel 1:3, Kozelský Martin 1:2, Ribka Filip 0:3, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice - Orel Stará Bělá 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Lazecký Daniel 0:2, Gebek Evald 0:2, Virág Alexandr 1:2, Muroň Roman 0:2, body hostů: Chaloupka František 3:0, Mazůrek Matěj 1:1, Holaň Petr 2:0, Molin Vojtěch 2:0), TJ Odry C - TJ Sokol Nová Bělá 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Král Petr 1:0, Bača Jaroslav 2:0, Holemý Josef 2:0, Gajdičiar Ondřej 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Kanclíř Dalibor 0:2, Kanclíř Vítězslav ml. 0:2, Novák Martin 0:2, WO 0:3),
13. kolo:
TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B - SK Svinov B 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Olbricht Petr 2:1, Kaloč Bohuslav 1:2, Štůsek Dušan 2:1, Lulek Tomáš 4:0, body hostů: Martinák Lukáš 2:2, Chovanec Pavel 1:2, Theodor Filip 0:3, Humeňanský Jaroslav 1:2), T.J. Sokol Záblatí A - TJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice 6:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kocur Rostislav 0:4, Tyrala Břetislav 2:1, Kolek Dalibor 1:2, Mikulíček Vladimír 3:1, body hostů: Merta Tomáš 4:0, Pavlínek Zdeněk 2:2, Debald Pavel 1:2, Pastrňák Jan 1:2), KST Slezan Opava B - TTC Bolatice B 10:0wo, TTC Siko Orlová D - TJ Sokol Kateřinky B 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Sionkala Eduard 1:3, Musil Milan 1:2, Cabák Josef 3:0, Sikora Ladislav 4:0, body hostů: Kanclíř Přemysl 2:2, Kuře Jiří 1:3, Kozelský Martin 1:2, Ribka Filip 1:2), TJ Odry C - Orel Stará Bělá 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Holemý Josef 1:3, Bača Jaroslav 3:1, Král Petr 0:3, Gajdičiar Ondřej 2:2, body hostů: Chaloupka František 3:1, Mazůrek Matěj 2:2, Holaň Petr 4:0, Molin Vojtěch 0:3), TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice - TJ Sokol Nová Bělá 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Gebek Evald 2:1, Muroň Roman 2:0, Virág Alexandr 2:1, Kružberský Lumír 2:1, body hostů: Teichmann Zdeněk 0:3, Novák Michal 2:1, Koral Michal 0:3, Plesník Lukáš 1:1),
14. kolo:
SK Svinov B - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Przybyla Michal 2:0, Theodor Filip 1:1, Chovanec Pavel 3:0, Martinák Lukáš 3:0, body hostů: Muroň Roman 1:2, Virág Alexandr 0:3, Gebek Evald 0:2, Lazecký Daniel 0:2), TJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice - TJ Odry C 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Debald Pavel 1:3, Hrstka Pavel 1:3, Lodňan Josef 1:2, Merta Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Gajdičiar Ondřej 4:0, Bača Jaroslav 2:2, Holemý Josef 3:1, Král Petr 0:3), Orel Stará Bělá - TTC Siko Orlová D 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Beneš Radek 3:1, Chaloupka František 2:2, Mazůrek Matěj 0:4, Holaň Petr 3:1, body hostů: Cabák Josef 4:0, Sikora Ladislav 2:2, Sionkala Eduard 1:3, Musil Milan 1:3), TJ Sokol Nová Bělá - KST Slezan Opava B 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Novák Michal 0:2, Vavrečka Michal 0:2, Kanclíř Roman 0:3, Teichmann Zdeněk 1:1, body hostů: Vitásek Adam 3:0, Schwan Jaroslav 2:0, Dzida Martin 1:1, Bednařík Miroslav 2:0), TTC Bolatice B - T.J. Sokol Záblatí A 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Polák Jan 1:1, Vavřínek Hubert 2:0, Bereiter Marek 3:0, Musiol Kamil 2:0, body hostů: Mikulíček Vladimír 1:2, Koch Petr 0:2, Jochym David 0:2, Tyrala Břetislav 0:2), TJ Sokol Kateřinky B - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kuře Jiří 2:0, Ribka Filip 2:0, Kozelský Martin 2:1, Kanclíř Přemysl 2:0, body hostů: Olbricht Petr 0:3, Müller Dominik 1:1, Štůsek Dušan 0:2, Adamec Petr 0:2),
15. kolo:
TJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Debald Pavel 1:3, Hrstka Pavel 1:3, Lodňan Josef 0:3, Merta Tomáš 4:0, body hostů: Muroň Roman 2:2, Kružberský Lumír 3:1, Gebek Evald 2:2, Virág Alexandr 2:1), SK Svinov B - TJ Odry C 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Chovanec Pavel 2:0, Theodor Filip 2:0, Turay Tomáš 2:1, Martinák Lukáš 2:0, body hostů: Kubík Tomáš 0:3, Král Petr 0:2, Bača Jaroslav ml. 1:1, Hrachovec Jakub 0:2), TJ Sokol Nová Bělá - TTC Siko Orlová D 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kanclíř Dalibor 0:3, Kanclíř Roman 0:2, Plesník Lukáš 1:2, Teichmann Zdeněk 2:1, body hostů: Sikora Ladislav 3:0, Sionkala Eduard 3:0, Jakubec Jan 1:2, Galganák Adam 1:1), Orel Stará Bělá - KST Slezan Opava B 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Chaloupka František 3:0, Beneš Radek 1:2, Balušek Zdeněk 1:1, Holaň Petr 3:0, Molin Vojtěch 0:1, body hostů: Vitásek Adam 2:1, Schwan Jaroslav 1:2, Dzida Martin 1:2, Bednařík Miroslav 0:3), TJ Sokol Kateřinky B - T.J. Sokol Záblatí A 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kuře Jiří 1:2, Ribka Filip 0:2, Kozelský Martin 1:2, Kanclíř Přemysl 3:0, WO 4:0, body hostů: Mikulíček Vladimír 3:1, Tyrala Břetislav 2:2, Kocur Rostislav 1:2, WO 0:4), TTC Bolatice B - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B 10:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Polák Jan 1:0, Vavřínek Hubert 1:1, Bereiter Marek 3:0, Musiol Kamil 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Müller Dominik 1:2, Olbricht Petr 0:2, Adamec Petr 0:2, WO 0:3),
16. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nová Bělá - Orel Stará Bělá 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Novák Martin 0:2, Kanclíř Dalibor 0:2, Kanclíř Roman 0:2, Kanclíř Vítězslav ml. 0:2, body hostů: Holaň Petr 2:0, Chaloupka František 2:0, Balušek Zdeněk 2:0, Molin Vojtěch 2:0), TJ Odry C - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Holemý Josef 1:3, Bača Jaroslav ml. 3:1, Gajdičiar Ladislav 1:3, Bača Jaroslav 3:1, body hostů: Kružberský Lumír 4:0, Muroň Roman 1:3, Gebek Evald 2:2, Lazecký Daniel 1:3), KST Slezan Opava B - TTC Siko Orlová D 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Bednařík Miroslav 1:1, Vykydal Tomáš 0:2, Dzida Martin 1:2, Schwan Jaroslav 0:3, body hostů: Cabák Josef 3:0, Sionkala Eduard 2:1, Sikora Ladislav 2:0, Musil Milan 1:1), TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B - T.J. Sokol Záblatí A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Olbricht Petr 3:1, Müller Dominik 0:4, Štůsek Dušan 2:2, Lulek Tomáš 3:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Bolcarovič Ondřej 4:0, Mikulíček Vladimír 2:2, Kocur Rostislav 1:3, Tyrala Břetislav 1:3, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Kateřinky B - TTC Bolatice B 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kuře Jiří 3:1, Kozelský Martin 1:2, Ribka Filip 2:1, Kanclíř Přemysl 3:1, body hostů: Musiol Kamil 4:0, Vavřínek Hubert 1:3, Polák Jan 0:3, Schimetzek Tomáš 0:3), TJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice - SK Svinov B 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pavlínek Zdeněk 2:1, Pastrňák Jan 2:1, Debald Pavel 1:2, Merta Tomáš 3:0, body hostů: Przybyla Michal 3:0, Turay Tomáš 1:2, Humeňanský Jaroslav 0:3, Zapletal František 0:3),
17. kolo:
TTC Bolatice B - SK Svinov B 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vavřínek Hubert 1:2, Ricka Jiří 0:3, Harasim Rudolf 1:1, Bereiter Marek 3:1, Schimetzek Tomáš 0:1, body hostů: Przybyla Michal 4:0, Chovanec Pavel 2:1, Martinák Lukáš 1:2, Humeňanský Jaroslav 1:2), TJ Sokol Kateřinky B - TJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kozelský Martin 3:1, Kuře Jiří 2:2, Ribka Filip 1:3, Kanclíř Přemysl 2:2, body hostů: Merta Tomáš 1:3, Pavlínek Zdeněk 2:2, Pastrňák Jan 3:1, Debald Pavel 2:2), T.J. Sokol Záblatí A - Orel Stará Bělá 6:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Mikulíček Vladimír 0:4, Tyrala Břetislav 2:1, Kocur Rostislav 0:2, Bolcarovič Ondřej 4:0, Jochym David 0:1, body hostů: Balušek Zdeněk 2:2, Chaloupka František 3:1, Holaň Petr 2:1, Mazůrek Matěj 1:2), TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B - TJ Sokol Nová Bělá 10:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Olbricht Petr 2:1, Mokroš Jaromír 1:2, Štůsek Dušan 2:1, Lulek Tomáš 1:2, WO 4:0, body hostů: Novák Michal 3:1, Teichmann Zdeněk 3:1, Novák Miloš 0:4, WO 0:4), TTC Siko Orlová D - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Musil Milan 3:1, Sionkala Eduard 2:1, Sikora Robert 0:2, Sikora Ladislav 3:0, Cabák Josef 1:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Kružberský Lumír 1:2, Muroň Roman 2:2, Virág Alexandr 1:2, Lazecký Daniel 0:3, WO 1:0), KST Slezan Opava B - TJ Odry C 10:1 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Schwan Jaroslav 2:0, Bednařík Miroslav 2:0, Dzida Martin 3:0, Vitásek Adam 2:0, body hostů: Kubík Tomáš 0:3, Hendrych Vojtěch 0:2, Hrachovec Jakub 0:2, Lev Jiří 0:2),
18. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kateřinky B - SK Svinov B 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kozelský Martin 1:2, Kuře Jiří 1:2, Ribka Filip 0:3, Kanclíř Přemysl 1:2, body hostů: Martinák Lukáš 3:0, Chovanec Pavel 2:1, Zapletal František 1:2, Przybyla Michal 3:0), TTC Bolatice B - TJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vavřínek Hubert 2:1, Harasim Rudolf 1:1, Bereiter Marek 2:1, Musiol Kamil 4:0, Schimetzek Tomáš 0:1, body hostů: Merta Tomáš 2:2, Pavlínek Zdeněk 0:3, Pastrňák Jan 1:2, Debald Pavel 1:2), TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B - Orel Stará Bělá 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Olbricht Petr 2:1, Mokroš Jaromír 0:3, Kaloč Bohuslav 0:3, Lulek Tomáš 2:1, body hostů: Balušek Zdeněk 2:1, Holaň Petr 2:1, Chaloupka František 2:1, Mazůrek Matěj 2:1), T.J. Sokol Záblatí A - TJ Sokol Nová Bělá 10:3 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Mikulíček Vladimír 2:0, Tyrala Břetislav 1:1, Kocur Rostislav 2:1, Bolcarovič Ondřej 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Novák Michal 1:2, Teichmann Zdeněk 1:2, Novák Miloš 0:3, WO 0:3), KST Slezan Opava B - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vitásek Adam 2:0, Dzida Martin 1:1, Schwan Jaroslav 3:0, Bednařík Miroslav 3:0, body hostů: Kružberský Lumír 0:3, Gebek Evald 1:2, Virág Alexandr 0:2, Muroň Roman 0:2), TTC Siko Orlová D - TJ Odry C 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Musil Milan 1:2, Cabák Josef 3:0, Sikora Ladislav 2:0, Sionkala Eduard 3:1, Sikora Robert 0:1, body hostů: Gajdičiar Ondřej 2:2, Bača Jaroslav ml. 0:3, Bača Jaroslav 2:1, Král Petr 0:3),
19. kolo:
SK Svinov B - TTC Siko Orlová D 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Turay Tomáš 1:1, Theodor Filip 0:2, Chovanec Pavel 0:3, Humeňanský Jaroslav 0:2, body hostů: Sikora Ladislav 3:0, Cabák Josef 2:0, Musil Milan 2:0, Sikora Robert 1:1), TJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice - KST Slezan Opava B 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Pavlínek Zdeněk 0:3, Pastrňák Jan 0:2, Debald Pavel 1:2, Merta Tomáš 2:1, body hostů: Vitásek Adam 2:1, Dzida Martin 3:0, Schwan Jaroslav 2:1, Bednařík Miroslav 1:1), TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice - T.J. Sokol Záblatí A 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Muroň Roman 1:2, Lazecký Daniel 0:3, Virág Alexandr 1:2, Kružberský Lumír 2:1, body hostů: Bolcarovič Ondřej 3:0, Mikulíček Vladimír 1:2, Tyrala Břetislav 2:1, Kocur Rostislav 2:1), TJ Odry C - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Holemý Josef 2:1, Bača Jaroslav 2:0, Bača Jaroslav ml. 2:1, Gajdičiar Ondřej 3:0, body hostů: Lulek Tomáš 2:1, Olbricht Petr 0:3, Mokroš Jaromír 0:3, Kaloč Bohuslav 0:2), Orel Stará Bělá - TTC Bolatice B 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Balušek Zdeněk 3:1, Holaň Petr 2:2, Molin Vojtěch 1:1, Chaloupka František 3:1, Beneš Radek 0:1, body hostů: Bereiter Marek 4:0, Polák Jan 2:2, Vavřínek Hubert 0:4, Schimetzek Tomáš 0:3), TJ Sokol Nová Bělá - TJ Sokol Kateřinky B 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Plesník Lukáš 0:3, Vavrečka Michal 0:2, Novák Miloš 1:2, Teichmann Zdeněk 2:1, body hostů: Kanclíř Přemysl 3:0, Kozelský Martin 1:2, Ribka Filip 3:0, Kuře Jiří 1:1),
20. kolo:
TJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice - TTC Siko Orlová D 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pavlínek Zdeněk 2:2, Pastrňák Jan 0:4, Debald Pavel 2:1, Merta Tomáš 2:2, body hostů: Sikora Ladislav 3:1, Cabák Josef 4:0, Musil Milan 1:3, Hašek Jan 1:2), SK Svinov B - KST Slezan Opava B 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Martinák Lukáš 0:1, Turay Tomáš 2:0, Zapletal František 2:1, Chovanec Pavel 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Dzida Martin 2:1, Schwan Jaroslav 0:3, Vykydal Tomáš 0:2, WO 0:3), TJ Odry C - T.J. Sokol Záblatí A 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Gajdičiar Ondřej 2:1, Holemý Josef 1:1, Bača Jaroslav ml. 2:1, Bača Jaroslav 3:0, body hostů: Bolcarovič Ondřej 3:0, Kocur Rostislav 0:3, Tyrala Břetislav 0:3, Mikulíček Vladimír 0:2), TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Muroň Roman 1:2, Virág Alexandr 0:3, Lazecký Daniel 1:2, Kružberský Lumír 2:2, body hostů: Lulek Tomáš 4:0, Olbricht Petr 3:0, Mokroš Jaromír 0:3, Štůsek Dušan 2:1), TJ Sokol Nová Bělá - TTC Bolatice B 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Novák Michal 1:2, Vavrečka Michal 1:1, Novák Miloš 0:3, Teichmann Zdeněk 1:2, body hostů: Bereiter Marek 3:0, Polák Jan 1:2, Vavřínek Hubert 3:0, Harasim Rudolf 1:1), Orel Stará Bělá - TJ Sokol Kateřinky B 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Beneš Radek 1:1, Molin Vojtěch 1:1, Chaloupka František 3:0, Balušek Zdeněk 3:0, body hostů: Kanclíř Přemysl 1:2, Kozelský Martin 1:2, Borunský Pavel 0:2, Kuře Jiří 0:2),
21. kolo:
SK Svinov B - Orel Stará Bělá 6:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Chovanec Pavel 2:2, Theodor Filip 1:2, Vicherková Šárka 0:3, Przybyla Michal 3:1, body hostů: Balušek Zdeněk 4:0, Holaň Petr 2:2, Chaloupka František 1:2, Molin Vojtěch 1:2), TJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice - TJ Sokol Nová Bělá 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pavlínek Zdeněk 3:0, Hrstka Pavel 1:2, Lodňan Josef 1:2, Merta Tomáš 4:0, body hostů: Teichmann Zdeněk 2:2, Plesník Lukáš 1:2, Novák Miloš 0:3, Vavrečka Michal 1:2), TTC Bolatice B - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Ricka Jiří 1:3, Vavřínek Hubert 3:1, Polák Jan 0:3, Bereiter Marek 4:0, body hostů: Kružberský Lumír 3:1, Gebek Evald 2:2, Virág Alexandr 1:3, Lazecký Daniel 1:2), TJ Sokol Kateřinky B - TJ Odry C 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kozelský Martin 2:1, Ribka Filip 2:0, Kuře Jiří 1:1, Kanclíř Přemysl 2:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Gajdičiar Ondřej 0:2, Bača Jaroslav ml. 0:3, Bača Jaroslav 2:1, Král Petr 1:1, WO 0:1), T.J. Sokol Záblatí A - TTC Siko Orlová D 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Mikulíček Vladimír 0:3, Kocur Rostislav 0:2, Palička Jiří 0:3, Bolcarovič Ondřej 3:0, body hostů: Sikora Ladislav 3:0, Cabák Josef 2:1, Sionkala Eduard 2:1, Musil Milan 1:1), TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B - KST Slezan Opava B 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Olbricht Petr 1:2, Mokroš Jaromír 1:2, Štůsek Dušan 0:3, Lulek Tomáš 2:2, body hostů: Vitásek Adam 4:0, Dzida Martin 1:2, Bednařík Miroslav 1:2, Schwan Jaroslav 3:0),
22. kolo:
TJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice - Orel Stará Bělá 6:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Pavlínek Zdeněk 1:3, Topinka Bohumír 1:2, Lodňan Josef 0:3, Merta Tomáš 4:0, body hostů: Balušek Zdeněk 2:2, Holaň Petr 2:2, Chaloupka František 2:1, Beneš Radek 2:1), SK Svinov B - TJ Sokol Nová Bělá 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Henžel Miroslav 1:0, Theodor Filip 2:0, Martinák Lukáš 2:0, Chovanec Pavel 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Teichmann Zdeněk 0:2, Vavrečka Michal 0:2, Novák Miloš 0:2, WO 0:3), TJ Sokol Kateřinky B - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kozelský Martin 2:1, Ribka Filip 1:2, Kuře Jiří 2:1, Kanclíř Přemysl 4:0, body hostů: Gebek Evald 2:2, Muroň Roman 2:1, Virág Alexandr 0:3, Týn Miroslav 0:3), TTC Bolatice B - TJ Odry C 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Ricka Jiří 1:1, Harasim Rudolf 2:0, Vavřínek Hubert 3:0, Polák Jan 2:0, body hostů: Jakubec Vladimír 1:2, Lev Jiří 0:2, Hrachovec Jakub 0:2, Kubík Tomáš 0:2), TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B - TTC Siko Orlová D 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Olbricht Petr 0:3, Mokroš Jaromír 0:3, Štůsek Dušan 1:2, Lulek Tomáš 2:1, body hostů: Sikora Ladislav 3:0, Cabák Josef 3:0, Sionkala Eduard 1:2, Musil Milan 2:1), T.J. Sokol Záblatí A - KST Slezan Opava B 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Jochym David 0:2, Kocur Rostislav 0:2, Mikulíček Vladimír 1:2, Tyrala Břetislav 1:2, body hostů: Vitásek Adam 3:0, Dzida Martin 2:1, Schwan Jaroslav 1:1, Bednařík Miroslav 2:0),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy