Výsledky do novin
Krajská soutěž II.třídy - sk.B
1. kolo:
TJ Vidče B - T.J. Sokol Vsetín B 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vaculín Jaroslav 2:2, Brzokoupil Jiří 3:1, Knébl Radek 2:2, Hráský Luděk 2:2, body hostů: Kubík Josef 4:0, Zgabaj Miroslav 3:1, Výchopeň Stanislav 0:4, Skalský Michal 0:4), ST AMON Kunovice B - TJ Holešov B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Nožička Jiří 1:3, Mořický Tomáš 2:2, Autrata Vít 4:0, Hajduk Jan 1:3, body hostů: Vizner Marek 3:1, Liška Libor 2:2, Stoklásek David 0:4, Doležel Radek st. 3:1), TJ Sokol Kostelec C - SK Slavičín B 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kubáč Petr 3:1, Říha Petr 4:0, Fišer Pavel 3:1, Karal Oldřich 4:0, body hostů: Plášek Adam 2:2, Jančařík Zbyněk 0:4, Floreš Ivan 0:4, Martinovský Radek 0:4), KST Dolní Němčí C - SK Spartak Hulín B 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kučera Ondřej 3:1, Ježek Vít 3:1, Čaník Tomáš 4:0, Kolísek Josef 4:0, body hostů: Matuška Martin 0:4, Mrhálek Ondřej 0:4, Gremlica Jakub 0:4, Miklík Martin 2:2), TJ Sokol Mysločovice - ST Bílovice 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Žák Radek 2:2, Adamec Michal 1:3, Gazdoš Zdeněk 3:1, Vyoral Pavel 1:3, body hostů: Rychlík Ivan 0:4, Polášek Lukáš 4:0, Fibichr Petr 2:2, Polášek Jiří 3:1), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C - TJ Sokol Horní Bečva 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Střílka Jakub 2:2, Kovář Martin 0:4, Drápela Marek 3:1, Vahala Jiří 0:4, body hostů: Vala Jiří 2:2, Šenkeřík Martin 4:0, Baroš Karel 3:1, Vala Zbyněk 2:2),
2. kolo:
TJ Vidče B - TJ Holešov B 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Knébl Radek 1:3, Vaculín Jaroslav 0:4, Brzokoupil Jiří 2:2, Hráský Luděk 2:2, body hostů: Doležel Radek st. 3:1, Vizner Marek 4:0, Liška Libor 2:2, Stoklásek David 2:2), ST AMON Kunovice B - T.J. Sokol Vsetín B 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vlk Radim 3:1, Berger Miloš 2:2, Nožička Jiří 1:3, Hajduk Jan 3:1, body hostů: Kubík Josef 4:0, Skalský Michal 1:3, Výchopeň Stanislav 1:3, Karola Josef 1:3), TJ Sokol Kostelec C - SK Spartak Hulín B 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kubáč Petr 3:1, Říha Petr 4:0, Fišer Pavel 3:1, Karal Oldřich 3:1, body hostů: Kristýnek Boris st. 0:4, Mrhálek Ondřej 0:4, Miklík Martin 3:1, Matuška Martin 0:4), KST Dolní Němčí C - SK Slavičín B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Salát Jan 2:2, Ježek Vít 1:3, Čaník Tomáš 3:1, Kučera Ondřej 1:0, Kolísek Josef 0:3, body hostů: Plášek Adam 4:0, Jančařík Miroslav 2:2, Jančařík Zbyněk 3:1, Floreš Ivan 0:4), TJ Sokol Mysločovice - TJ Sokol Horní Bečva 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Žák Radek 2:2, Adamec Michal 3:1, Gazdoš Zdeněk 2:1, Ščepka Milan 2:2, Vyoral Pavel 1:0, body hostů: Vala Jiří 0:4, Šenkeřík Martin 2:2, Baroš Karel 4:0, Baroš Antonín 0:4), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C - ST Bílovice 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Střílka Jakub 2:2, Kovář Martin 2:2, Drápela Marek 2:2, Vahala Jiří 2:2, body hostů: Rychlík Ivan 0:4, Polášek Lukáš 4:0, Barcuch Josef 0:4, Polášek Jiří 4:0),
3. kolo:
ST Bílovice - TJ Vidče B 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Polášek Jiří 3:1, Fibichr Petr 4:0, Polášek Lukáš 4:0, Šiller Jan 4:0, body hostů: Mičkal Ivan 0:4, Knébl Radek 1:3, Kubiš Stanislav 0:2, Vaculín Jaroslav 0:4, Kubját Petr 0:2), TJ Sokol Horní Bečva - ST AMON Kunovice B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vala Jiří 0:4, Mikuláček Filip 1:3, Baroš Karel 3:1, Šenkeřík Martin 3:1, body hostů: Nožička Jiří 3:1, Vlk Radim 1:3, Mořický Tomáš 2:2, Berger Miloš 3:1), SK Slavičín B - TJ Sokol Mysločovice 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Floreš Ivan 0:4, Plášek Adam 3:1, Jančařík Miroslav 4:0, Jančařík Zbyněk 3:1, body hostů: Žák Radek 1:3, Adamec Michal 1:3, Gazdoš Zdeněk 3:1, Vyoral Pavel 1:3), SK Spartak Hulín B - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ondruch Marek 3:1, Miklík Martin 3:1, Kristýnek Boris ml. 2:2, Říha Jaroslav 1:3, body hostů: Drápela Marek 2:2, Střílka Jakub 3:1, Kovář Martin 1:3, Šíma Martin 1:3), T.J. Sokol Vsetín B - TJ Sokol Kostelec C 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kostka Jindřich 0:4, Kovář Zdeněk 1:3, Kubík Josef 4:0, Olšák Miroslav 0:4, body hostů: Říha Petr 3:1, Karal Oldřich 3:1, Kubáč Petr 2:2, Paďour Ladislav 3:1), TJ Holešov B - KST Dolní Němčí C 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Liška Libor 2:2, Vizner Marek 4:0, Doležel Radek st. 4:0, Stoklásek David 2:2, body hostů: Salát Jan 1:3, Ježek Vít 1:3, Kolísek Josef 1:3, Pitner Dominik 1:3),
4. kolo:
ST Bílovice - ST AMON Kunovice B 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Polášek Lukáš 3:1, Šiller Jan 1:3, Fibichr Petr 3:0, Polášek Jiří 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Berger Miloš 1:3, Hajduk Jan 3:1, Nožička Jiří 0:4, Vlk Radim 1:2, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Horní Bečva - TJ Vidče B 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vala Jiří 3:1, Mikuláček Filip 2:0, Baroš Karel 3:0, Šenkeřík Martin 3:1, WO 1:2, body hostů: Knébl Radek 1:3, Kubiš Stanislav 0:4, Kubját Petr 0:3, Vaculín Jaroslav 1:1, WO 2:1), SK Slavičín B - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Floreš Ivan 2:2, Plášek Adam 4:0, Jančařík Miroslav 2:2, Jančařík Zbyněk 2:2, body hostů: Juráň Radek 0:4, Drápela Marek 3:1, Šíma Martin 0:4, Čevela Martin 3:1), SK Spartak Hulín B - TJ Sokol Mysločovice 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Říha Jaroslav 2:2, Kristýnek Boris ml. 0:4, Ondruch Marek 1:3, Miklík Martin 1:3, body hostů: Žák Radek 3:1, Adamec Michal 3:1, Gazdoš Zdeněk 3:1, Vyoral Pavel 3:1), T.J. Sokol Vsetín B - KST Dolní Němčí C 18:0wo (body domácích: WO 18:0, body hostů: WO 0:18), TJ Holešov B - TJ Sokol Kostelec C 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Liška Libor 0:4, Vizner Marek 2:2, Doležel Radek st. 3:1, Stoklásek David 1:3, body hostů: Říha Petr 3:1, Karal Oldřich 3:1, Kubáč Petr 2:2, Paďour Ladislav 2:2),
5. kolo:
TJ Sokol Mysločovice - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Žák Radek 3:1, Adamec Michal 2:1, Gazdoš Zdeněk 2:1, Vyoral Pavel 1:3, WO 2:0, body hostů: Drápela Marek 1:3, Čevela Martin 4:0, Kovář Martin 0:4, Střílka Jakub 1:1, WO 0:2), ST Bílovice - TJ Sokol Horní Bečva 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Fibichr Petr 3:0, Šiller Jan 4:0, Polášek Jiří 1:2, Polášek Lukáš 4:0, WO 2:0, body hostů: Šenkeřík Martin 0:4, Mikuláček Filip 1:2, Vala Zbyněk 1:3, Vala Jiří 0:3, WO 0:2), SK Slavičín B - SK Spartak Hulín B 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Martinec Antonín 2:2, Floreš Ivan 3:1, Jančařík Miroslav 4:0, Jančařík Zbyněk 4:0, body hostů: Ondruch Marek 1:3, Kristýnek Boris ml. 1:3, Kvapilík Břetislav 1:3, Mrhálek Ondřej 0:4), T.J. Sokol Vsetín B - TJ Holešov B 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kubík Josef 1:3, Olšák Miroslav 0:4, Výchopeň Stanislav 0:4, Karola Josef 0:4, body hostů: Doležel Radek st. 4:0, Vizner Marek 3:1, Liška Libor 4:0, Stoklásek David 4:0), TJ Sokol Kostelec C - KST Dolní Němčí C 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Paďour Ladislav 3:0, Karal Oldřich 2:1, Fišer Jiří 1:2, Řehák Lukáš 2:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Salát Jan 2:2, Ježek Vít 2:2, Bobčík Přemysl 0:4, WO 0:5), TJ Vidče B - ST AMON Kunovice B 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hráský Luděk 0:4, Vaculín Jaroslav 1:3, Kubját Petr 0:4, Kubiš Stanislav 0:4, body hostů: Autrata Vít 4:0, Hajduk Jan 4:0, Nožička Jiří 3:1, Vlk Radim 4:0),
6. kolo:
TJ Vidče B - TJ Sokol Kostelec C 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kubiš Stanislav 0:4, Vaculín Jaroslav 2:2, Knébl Radek 2:2, Kubját Petr 0:4, body hostů: Říha Petr 3:1, Karal Oldřich 3:1, Kubáč Petr 3:1, Paďour Ladislav 3:1), ST AMON Kunovice B - KST Dolní Němčí C 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vlk Radim 1:1, Mořický Tomáš 1:0, Nožička Jiří 1:2, Autrata Vít 2:0, Hajduk Jan 2:1, WO 6:0, body hostů: Kučera Ondřej 2:2, Salát Jan 1:2, Kolísek Josef 1:3, WO 0:6), TJ Sokol Mysločovice - T.J. Sokol Vsetín B 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Žák Radek 4:0, Adamec Michal 3:1, Gazdoš Zdeněk 2:0, Vyoral Pavel 2:2, Gazdoš Dominik 1:1, body hostů: Kubík Josef 3:1, Kostka Jindřich 0:4, Olšák Miroslav 1:3, Karola Josef 0:4), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C - TJ Holešov B 3:15 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Křenek Jakub 1:3, Kovář Martin 0:2, Drápela Marek 0:4, Vahala Jiří 0:4, Střílka Jakub 1:1, body hostů: Liška Libor 4:0, Vizner Marek 4:0, Zachoval Libor 3:1, Stoklásek David 3:1), ST Bílovice - SK Slavičín B 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Glajch Jan 3:1, Fibichr Petr 3:1, Šiller Jan 2:1, Polášek Lukáš 4:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Jančařík Miroslav 2:2, Jančařík Zbyněk 1:3, Floreš Ivan 0:4, Martinec Antonín 0:3, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Horní Bečva - SK Spartak Hulín B 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vala Jiří 1:3, Mikuláček Filip 2:2, Baroš Karel 4:0, Šenkeřík Martin 3:1, body hostů: Ondruch Marek 1:3, Kristýnek Boris ml. 2:2, Mikulík Radek 1:3, Miklík Martin 2:2),
7. kolo:
TJ Vidče B - KST Dolní Němčí C 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kubiš Stanislav 2:2, Vaculín Jaroslav 3:1, Knébl Radek 4:0, Kubját Petr 3:1, body hostů: Salát Jan 2:2, Ježek Vít 2:2, Pitner Dominik 0:4, Ďubašík Adam 0:4), ST AMON Kunovice B - TJ Sokol Kostelec C 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Berger Miloš 4:0, Vlk Radim 1:3, Mořický Tomáš 2:2, Hajduk Jan 3:1, body hostů: Říha Petr 3:1, Karal Oldřich 2:2, Kubáč Petr 0:4, Paďour Ladislav 1:3), TJ Sokol Mysločovice - TJ Holešov B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Žák Radek 3:1, Adamec Michal 1:3, Gazdoš Zdeněk 3:1, Vyoral Pavel 1:3, body hostů: Liška Libor 2:2, Vizner Marek 1:3, Stoklásek David 1:3, Doležel Radek st. 4:0), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C - T.J. Sokol Vsetín B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Střílka Jakub 1:3, Kovář Martin 3:1, Vahala Jiří 2:2, Drápela Marek 1:3, body hostů: Černohorský Tomáš 4:0, Kovář Zdeněk 1:3, Zgabaj Miroslav 2:2, Kubík Josef 2:2), ST Bílovice - SK Spartak Hulín B 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Polášek Jiří 3:1, Fibichr Petr 3:1, Šiller Jan 4:0, Polášek Lukáš 4:0, body hostů: Mikulík Radek 1:3, Kvapilík Břetislav 0:4, Ondruch Marek 1:3, Kristýnek Boris ml. 0:4), TJ Sokol Horní Bečva - SK Slavičín B 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šenkeřík Martin 4:0, Baroš Karel 4:0, Vala Jiří 2:2, Mikuláček Filip 2:0, Baroš Antonín 0:2, body hostů: Floreš Ivan 2:2, Jančařík Zbyněk 2:2, Fojtů Jaromír 0:4, Martinec Antonín 0:4),
8. kolo:
SK Slavičín B - TJ Vidče B 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jančařík Zbyněk 4:0, Jančařík Miroslav 3:0, Floreš Ivan 1:3, Martinovský Radek 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Knébl Radek 0:4, Brzokoupil Jiří 2:2, Vaculín Jaroslav 1:2, Kubját Petr 0:2, Hráský Luděk 1:1, WO 0:1), SK Spartak Hulín B - ST AMON Kunovice B 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kvapilík Břetislav 2:2, Říha Jaroslav 0:4, Mrhálek Ondřej 0:4, Šošolík Pavel 0:4, body hostů: Vlk Radim 3:1, Berger Miloš 4:0, Mořický Tomáš 4:0, Nožička Jiří 3:1), T.J. Sokol Vsetín B - ST Bílovice 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Olšák Miroslav 0:4, Karola Josef 1:3, Kubík Josef 1:3, Kostka Jindřich 0:4, body hostů: Polášek Lukáš 4:0, Polášek Jiří 3:1, Fibichr Petr 4:0, Šiller Jan 3:1), TJ Holešov B - TJ Sokol Horní Bečva 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Doležel Radek st. 4:0, Liška Libor 2:1, Stoklásek David 0:3, Vizner Marek 3:1, WO 2:0, body hostů: Šenkeřík Martin 1:3, Vala Jiří 1:3, Mikuláček Filip 1:2, Baroš Karel 2:1, WO 0:2), TJ Sokol Kostelec C - TJ Sokol Mysločovice 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kubáč Petr 2:2, Říha Petr 3:1, Paďour Ladislav 1:3, Karal Oldřich 3:1, body hostů: Žák Radek 2:2, Adamec Michal 1:3, Gazdoš Zdeněk 4:0, Musil Josef 0:2, Gazdoš Dominik 0:2), KST Dolní Němčí C - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Salát Jan 4:0, Kučera Martin 3:1, Kučera Ondřej 2:1, Kolísek Josef 4:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Střílka Jakub 0:4, Kovář Martin 0:4, Drápela Marek 2:2, Vahala Jiří 0:3, WO 1:0),
9. kolo:
SK Slavičín B - ST AMON Kunovice B 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Fojtů Jaromír 0:4, Jančařík Zbyněk 1:3, Floreš Ivan 1:3, Martinec Antonín 0:4, body hostů: Autrata Vít 4:0, Hajduk Jan 4:0, Nožička Jiří 3:1, Vlk Radim 3:1), SK Spartak Hulín B - TJ Vidče B 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Miklík Martin 2:2, Kvapilík Břetislav 1:2, Říha Jaroslav 3:1, Mikulík Radek 4:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Knébl Radek 1:3, Brzokoupil Jiří 2:2, Vaculín Jaroslav 1:2, Kubját Petr 0:1, Hráský Luděk 1:2, WO 0:1), T.J. Sokol Vsetín B - TJ Sokol Horní Bečva 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kubík Josef 1:2, Zgabaj Miroslav 2:2, Olšák Miroslav 1:2, Kovář Zdeněk 1:3, WO 2:0, body hostů: Vala Jiří 0:4, Mikuláček Filip 2:1, Baroš Karel 4:0, Šenkeřík Martin 3:0, WO 0:2), TJ Holešov B - ST Bílovice 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Doležel Radek st. 3:1, Dědič Michal 0:4, Stoklásek David 3:1, Vizner Marek 3:1, body hostů: Polášek Lukáš 4:0, Glajch Jan 1:3, Fibichr Petr 1:3, Šiller Jan 1:3), TJ Sokol Kostelec C - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kubáč Petr 3:1, Říha Petr 3:1, Paďour Ladislav 4:0, Karal Oldřich 4:0, body hostů: Vahala Marek 0:4, Křenek Jakub 0:4, Drápela Marek 2:2, Vahala Jiří 0:4), KST Dolní Němčí C - TJ Sokol Mysločovice 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Salát Jan 1:3, Kučera Ondřej 2:0, Kučera Martin 0:2, Kolísek Josef 3:1, Bobčík Přemysl 0:2, WO 0:2, body hostů: Žák Radek 0:3, Adamec Michal 2:2, Gazdoš Zdeněk 4:0, Musil Josef 2:1, WO 2:0),
10. kolo:
TJ Sokol Mysločovice - TJ Vidče B 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Žák Radek 4:0, Adamec Michal 4:0, Gazdoš Zdeněk 1:0, Vyoral Pavel 4:0, Gazdoš Dominik 1:2, body hostů: Kubját Petr 0:4, Vaculín Jaroslav 1:3, Mičkal Ivan 0:4, Kubiš Stanislav 1:3), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C - ST AMON Kunovice B 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vahala Jiří 3:1, Kovář Martin 1:3, Křenek Jakub 1:3, Střílka Jakub 1:3, body hostů: Autrata Vít 4:0, Hajduk Jan 2:2, Nožička Jiří 2:2, Smišťík Roman 2:2), ST Bílovice - TJ Sokol Kostelec C 7:11 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Glajch Jan 1:3, Šiller Jan 0:4, Fibichr Petr 0:4, Polášek Lukáš 4:0, body hostů: Vykoukal Martin 3:1, Jániš Pavel 3:1, Karal Oldřich 2:2, Říha Petr 3:1), TJ Sokol Horní Bečva - KST Dolní Němčí C 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šenkeřík Martin 4:0, Vala Jiří 3:1, Baroš Karel 4:0, Mikuláček Filip 3:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Kučera Martin 0:3, Salát Jan 1:3, Ježek Vít 0:4, Pitner Dominik 0:4, WO 1:0), SK Slavičín B - T.J. Sokol Vsetín B 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jančařík Zbyněk 3:1, Martinovský Radek 0:2, Floreš Ivan 4:0, Martinec Antonín 2:2, Plášek Adam 1:1, body hostů: Zgabaj Miroslav 2:2, Kubík Josef 1:3, Kovář Zdeněk 1:3, Kostka Jindřich 2:2), SK Spartak Hulín B - TJ Holešov B 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kvapilík Břetislav 2:2, Kristýnek Boris ml. 1:3, Gremlica Jakub 0:4, Kolomár Tomáš 0:4, body hostů: Doležel Radek st. 4:0, Stoklásek David 3:1, Liška Libor 4:0, Petřivalský František 2:2),
11. kolo:
TJ Sokol Mysločovice - ST AMON Kunovice B 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Žák Radek 3:1, Adamec Michal 3:0, Gazdoš Zdeněk 4:0, Vyoral Pavel 2:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Hajduk Jan 0:4, Mořický Tomáš 2:2, Nožička Jiří 1:2, Bureš Petr 0:4, WO 0:1), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C - TJ Vidče B 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vahala Jiří 2:2, Kovář Martin 4:0, Drápela Marek 3:1, Střílka Jakub 1:3, body hostů: Knébl Radek 3:1, Vaculín Jaroslav 0:4, Hráský Luděk 2:2, Kubját Petr 1:3), ST Bílovice - KST Dolní Němčí C 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Polášek Jiří 3:0, Fibichr Petr 3:1, Šiller Jan 4:0, Polášek Lukáš 3:0, WO 2:0, body hostů: Kučera Ondřej 0:4, Čaník Tomáš 0:2, Salát Jan 1:3, Bobčík Přemysl 0:4, WO 0:2), TJ Sokol Horní Bečva - TJ Sokol Kostelec C 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šenkeřík Martin 4:0, Vala Jiří 1:1, Baroš Karel 4:0, Mikuláček Filip 0:4, Baroš Antonín 1:1, body hostů: Karal Miroslav 2:2, Karal Oldřich 1:3, Říha Petr 2:2, Kubáč Petr 1:3), SK Slavičín B - TJ Holešov B 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Jančařík Zbyněk 2:2, Jančařík Miroslav 2:2, Floreš Ivan 3:1, Martinec Antonín 1:3, body hostů: Doležel Radek st. 3:1, Liška Libor 1:3, Vizner Marek 4:0, Stoklásek David 0:4), SK Spartak Hulín B - T.J. Sokol Vsetín B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kvapilík Břetislav 2:2, Říha Jaroslav 1:3, Miklík Martin 2:2, Kristýnek Boris ml. 3:1, body hostů: Černohorský Tomáš 4:0, Kubík Josef 2:2, Olšák Miroslav 0:4, Kostka Jindřich 2:2),
12. kolo:
TJ Vidče B - TJ Sokol Mysločovice 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kubját Petr 0:4, Knébl Radek 3:1, Brzokoupil Jiří 3:1, Hráský Luděk 3:1, body hostů: Gazdoš Zdeněk 3:1, Žák Radek 2:2, Ščepka Milan 1:3, Vyoral Pavel 1:3), ST AMON Kunovice B - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Berger Miloš 3:1, Nožička Jiří 1:3, Smišťík Roman 1:3, Hajduk Jan 4:0, body hostů: Drápela Marek 2:2, Střílka Jakub 1:3, Kovář Martin 2:2, Vahala Jiří 2:2), TJ Sokol Kostelec C - ST Bílovice 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kubáč Petr 2:2, Říha Petr 3:1, Paďour Ladislav 0:2, Karal Oldřich 3:1, Řehák Lukáš 0:2, body hostů: Polášek Lukáš 4:0, Fibichr Petr 1:3, Šiller Jan 2:2, Polášek Jiří 1:3), KST Dolní Němčí C - TJ Sokol Horní Bečva 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Salát Jan 2:2, Ježek Vít 1:3, Kolísek Josef 2:2, Jančář Luděk 3:1, body hostů: Šenkeřík Martin 3:1, Mikuláček Filip 1:3, Baroš Karel 4:0, Baroš Antonín 0:4), T.J. Sokol Vsetín B - SK Slavičín B 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kovář Zdeněk 1:3, Kostka Jindřich 1:3, Olšák Miroslav 0:4, Karola Josef 1:3, body hostů: Jančařík Miroslav 4:0, Plášek Adam 4:0, Floreš Ivan 2:2, Jančařík Zbyněk 3:1), TJ Holešov B - SK Spartak Hulín B 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vizner Marek 2:0, Posolda Karel 4:0, Liška Libor 2:2, Doležel Radek st. 4:0, Stoklásek David 2:0, body hostů: Miklík Martin 0:4, Mikulík Radek 1:3, Říha Jaroslav 0:4, Ondruch Marek 1:3),
13. kolo:
ST AMON Kunovice B - TJ Sokol Mysločovice 14:4 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Nožička Jiří 3:1, Bureš Petr 1:1, Berger Miloš 4:0, Hajduk Jan 4:0, Mořický Tomáš 2:0, body hostů: Vyoral Pavel 1:3, Ščepka Milan 0:4, Gazdoš Zdeněk 1:2, Gazdoš Dominik 0:4, Musil Josef 0:1), TJ Vidče B - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kubját Petr 1:3, Brzokoupil Jiří 1:3, Hráský Luděk 3:1, Knébl Radek 3:1, body hostů: Kovář Martin 1:3, Vahala Jiří 3:1, Drápela Marek 3:1, Střílka Jakub 1:3), KST Dolní Němčí C - ST Bílovice 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Salát Jan 3:1, Uher Jaroslav 0:4, Ježek Vít 1:3, WO 0:5, body hostů: Polášek Lukáš 3:0, Barcuch Josef 1:2, Šiller Jan 2:1, Polášek Jiří 2:1, WO 5:0), TJ Sokol Kostelec C - TJ Sokol Horní Bečva 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Adamec Michal 3:1, Říha Petr 0:3, Jániš Pavel 3:1, Karal Oldřich 2:2, Vykoukal Martin 0:1, body hostů: Šenkeřík Martin 2:2, Mikuláček Filip 1:3, Baroš Karel 4:0, Baroš Antonín 1:3), TJ Holešov B - SK Slavičín B 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Stoklásek David 1:1, Vizner Marek 3:1, Liška Libor 1:3, Hasala Petr 3:1, Doležel Radek st. 1:1, body hostů: Jančařík Zbyněk 2:2, Plášek Adam 2:2, Floreš Ivan 2:2, Martinec Antonín 1:3), T.J. Sokol Vsetín B - SK Spartak Hulín B 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Černohorský Tomáš 4:0, Kostka Jindřich 2:2, Zgabaj Miroslav 3:1, Kubík Josef 2:2, body hostů: Miklík Martin 1:3, Kristýnek Boris ml. 3:1, Šošolík Pavel 1:3, Mikulík Radek 0:4),
14. kolo:
T.J. Sokol Vsetín B - TJ Vidče B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Olšák Miroslav 3:1, Kubík Josef 2:2, Skalský Michal 1:3, Kovář Zdeněk 2:2, body hostů: Knébl Radek 3:1, Mičkal Ivan 0:4, Vaculín Jaroslav 2:2, Kubját Petr 3:1), TJ Holešov B - ST AMON Kunovice B 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Posolda Karel 3:1, Vizner Marek 1:2, Doležel Radek st. 2:1, Stoklásek David 4:0, Liška Libor 1:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Hajduk Jan 1:3, Berger Miloš 3:1, Nožička Jiří 0:3, Bureš Petr 0:4, WO 0:1), SK Slavičín B - TJ Sokol Kostelec C 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Fojtů Jaromír 0:4, Martinec Antonín 0:4, Münster Petr 0:3, Floreš Ivan 1:3, WO 0:1, body hostů: Karal Oldřich 4:0, Říha Petr 4:0, Kubáč Petr 3:1, Adamec Michal 3:0, WO 1:0), SK Spartak Hulín B - KST Dolní Němčí C 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Říha Jaroslav 3:1, Kvapilík Břetislav 1:3, Miklík Martin 2:2, Kristýnek Boris ml. 1:3, body hostů: Salát Jan 4:0, Ježek Vít 1:3, Kolísek Josef 3:1, Jurásek Robin 1:3), ST Bílovice - TJ Sokol Mysločovice 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Polášek Lukáš 4:0, Šiller Jan 2:2, Fibichr Petr 3:1, Polášek Jiří 3:1, body hostů: Ščepka Milan 2:2, Vyoral Pavel 0:4, Gazdoš Zdeněk 2:2, Musil Josef 0:4), TJ Sokol Horní Bečva - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mikuláček Filip 2:1, Šenkeřík Martin 2:1, Baroš Karel 4:0, Baroš Antonín 2:2, WO 0:2, body hostů: Střílka Jakub 0:4, Vahala Jiří 2:1, Drápela Marek 1:2, Kovář Martin 1:3, WO 2:0),
15. kolo:
TJ Holešov B - TJ Vidče B 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Stoklásek David 4:0, Doležel Radek st. 4:0, Posolda Karel 2:0, Hasala Petr 2:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Vaculín Jaroslav 0:2, Kubját Petr 0:4, Knébl Radek 1:3, Kubiš Stanislav 0:3, WO 0:3), T.J. Sokol Vsetín B - ST AMON Kunovice B 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kubík Josef 2:2, Olšák Miroslav 2:2, Zgabaj Miroslav 2:1, Karola Josef 1:3, WO 1:0, body hostů: Bureš Petr 0:4, Nožička Jiří 4:0, Hajduk Jan 2:2, Mořický Tomáš 2:1, WO 0:1), SK Spartak Hulín B - TJ Sokol Kostelec C 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Ondruch Marek 0:4, Říha Jaroslav 1:3, Mikulík Radek 1:2, Miklík Martin 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Karal Oldřich 4:0, Říha Petr 3:1, Kubáč Petr 0:2, Řehák Lukáš 3:0, Adamec Michal 1:1, WO 1:0), SK Slavičín B - KST Dolní Němčí C 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Martinec Antonín 2:2, Floreš Ivan 1:3, Fojtů Jaromír 1:3, Martinovský Radek 2:2, body hostů: Salát Jan 3:1, Ježek Vít 3:1, Kolísek Josef 3:1, Jurásek Robin 1:3), TJ Sokol Horní Bečva - TJ Sokol Mysločovice 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vala Jiří 0:4, Mikuláček Filip 3:1, Baroš Karel 4:0, Poruba Tomáš 2:2, body hostů: Ščepka Milan 2:2, Gazdoš Zdeněk 2:2, Musil Josef 2:2, Gazdoš Dominik 1:3), ST Bílovice - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Polášek Lukáš 4:0, Šiller Jan 2:2, Fibichr Petr 3:1, Polášek Jiří 4:0, body hostů: Drápela Marek 1:3, Střílka Jakub 0:4, Kovář Martin 1:3, Vahala Jiří 1:3),
16. kolo:
TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C - TJ Sokol Mysločovice 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vahala Marek 0:4, Střílka Jakub 0:4, Drápela Marek 2:2, Kovář Martin 2:2, body hostů: Žák Radek 4:0, Gazdoš Zdeněk 2:2, Ščepka Milan 3:1, Gazdoš Dominik 3:1), TJ Sokol Horní Bečva - ST Bílovice 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vala Jiří 1:3, Baroš Antonín 0:4, Baroš Karel 4:0, Mikuláček Filip 0:3, WO 0:1, body hostů: Polášek Lukáš 2:1, Polášek Jiří 2:2, Šiller Jan 3:1, Fibichr Petr 3:1, WO 1:0), SK Spartak Hulín B - SK Slavičín B 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Ondruch Marek 2:2, Říha Jaroslav 2:2, Miklík Martin 4:0, Mikulík Radek 2:2, body hostů: Jančařík Zbyněk 2:2, Macků Robert 0:4, Floreš Ivan 2:2, Martinec Antonín 2:2), TJ Holešov B - T.J. Sokol Vsetín B 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Stoklásek David 3:1, Doležel Radek st. 3:0, Vizner Marek 4:0, Liška Libor 2:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Kostka Jindřich 1:3, Olšák Miroslav 0:4, Kovář Zdeněk 1:2, Výchopeň Stanislav 1:3, WO 0:1), KST Dolní Němčí C - TJ Sokol Kostelec C 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Salát Jan 3:1, Ježek Vít 0:4, Kolísek Josef 1:3, Jančář Luděk 4:0, body hostů: Jániš Pavel 3:1, Adamec Michal 2:2, Karal Oldřich 2:2, Kubáč Petr 1:3), ST AMON Kunovice B - TJ Vidče B 17:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Nožička Jiří 3:0, Bureš Petr 1:1, Berger Miloš 3:0, Vlk Radim 3:0, WO 6:0, body hostů: Mičkal Ivan 0:4, Kubját Petr 1:3, Vaculín Jaroslav 0:3, WO 0:6),
17. kolo:
TJ Vidče B - ST Bílovice 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Brzokoupil Jiří 1:3, Vaculín Jaroslav 1:3, Kubját Petr 1:3, Knébl Radek 1:3, body hostů: Polášek Lukáš 4:0, Šiller Jan 4:0, Polášek Jiří 4:0, Pospíšil Marek 0:4), ST AMON Kunovice B - TJ Sokol Horní Bečva 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bureš Petr 1:3, Hajduk Jan 3:1, Nožička Jiří 1:2, Vlk Radim 3:1, Mořický Tomáš 1:0, body hostů: Poruba Tomáš 1:3, Mikuláček Filip 1:1, Baroš Karel 4:0, Baroš Antonín 0:4, Vala Jiří 1:1), TJ Sokol Mysločovice - SK Slavičín B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Žák Radek 2:2, Ščepka Milan 3:1, Gazdoš Zdeněk 3:1, Vyoral Pavel 1:1, Gazdoš Dominik 0:2, body hostů: Plášek Adam 4:0, Jančařík Zbyněk 1:3, Floreš Ivan 1:3, Martinec Antonín 1:3), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C - SK Spartak Hulín B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vahala Marek 0:2, Drápela Marek 3:1, Vahala Jiří 1:3, Střílka Jakub 2:2, Kovář Martin 1:1, body hostů: Mikulík Radek 3:1, Říha Jaroslav 0:4, Miklík Martin 3:1, Ondruch Marek 3:1), TJ Sokol Kostelec C - T.J. Sokol Vsetín B 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Řehák Lukáš 2:2, Adamec Michal 1:1, Karal Oldřich 3:1, Říha Petr 2:1, Vykoukal Martin 2:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Kovář Zdeněk 2:1, Kostka Jindřich 2:2, Kubík Josef 1:3, Olšák Miroslav 0:4, WO 0:1), KST Dolní Němčí C - TJ Holešov B 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kolísek Josef 1:3, Uher Jaroslav 0:4, Jurásek Robin 0:4, Salát Jan 2:2, body hostů: Vizner Marek 4:0, Liška Libor 3:1, Stoklásek David 2:2, Doležel Radek st. 4:0),
18. kolo:
ST AMON Kunovice B - ST Bílovice 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Jančar Aleš 0:4, Vlk Radim 1:3, Bureš Petr 0:4, Nožička Jiří 1:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Polášek Lukáš 3:0, Fibichr Petr 3:1, Šiller Jan 4:0, Polášek Jiří 3:1, WO 1:0), TJ Vidče B - TJ Sokol Horní Bečva 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Brzokoupil Jiří 1:2, Vaculín Jaroslav 1:2, Kubját Petr 2:1, Knébl Radek 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Poruba Tomáš 2:2, Vala Jiří 1:3, Baroš Karel 4:0, WO 0:5), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C - SK Slavičín B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vahala Marek 0:4, Drápela Marek 4:0, Obadalová Tatiana 2:2, Vahala Jiří 3:1, body hostů: Jančařík Zbyněk 3:1, Floreš Ivan 2:2, Martinec Antonín 1:3, Fojtů Jaromír 1:3), TJ Sokol Mysločovice - SK Spartak Hulín B 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Gazdoš Dominik 1:3, Vyoral Pavel 0:4, Gazdoš Zdeněk 4:0, Dovrtěl Jaroslav 1:3, body hostů: Mikulík Radek 3:1, Říha Jaroslav 2:2, Miklík Martin 3:1, Ondruch Marek 2:2), KST Dolní Němčí C - T.J. Sokol Vsetín B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Salát Jan 2:2, Uher Jaroslav 2:0, Kolísek Josef 1:3, Jančář Luděk 4:0, Jurásek Robin 0:2, body hostů: Kovář Zdeněk 1:3, Kostka Jindřich 0:3, Kubík Josef 3:1, Zgabaj Miroslav 3:1, Výchopeň Stanislav 0:1), TJ Sokol Kostelec C - TJ Holešov B 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Karal Oldřich 2:2, Říha Petr 1:3, Řehák Lukáš 0:3, Jániš Pavel 2:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Vizner Marek 2:2, Doležel Radek st. 3:1, Posolda Karel 2:0, Hasala Petr 3:0, Stoklásek David 0:2, WO 0:1),
19. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kostelec C - TJ Vidče B 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kubáč Petr 3:1, Říha Petr 3:0, Adamec Michal 4:0, Karal Oldřich 4:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Kubiš Stanislav 0:4, Knébl Radek 1:3, Vaculín Jaroslav 0:3, Kubját Petr 0:4, WO 0:1), KST Dolní Němčí C - ST AMON Kunovice B 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Uher Jaroslav 1:3, Jurásek Robin 0:4, Kučera Ondřej 3:1, Salát Jan 4:0, body hostů: Vlk Radim 2:2, Nožička Jiří 3:1, Bureš Petr 2:2, Smišťík Roman 1:3), T.J. Sokol Vsetín B - TJ Sokol Mysločovice 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zgabaj Miroslav 2:2, Olšák Miroslav 1:3, Kubík Josef 1:3, Kostka Jindřich 2:2, body hostů: Ščepka Milan 3:1, Žák Radek 2:2, Gazdoš Zdeněk 3:1, Gazdoš Dominik 2:2), TJ Holešov B - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vizner Marek 2:0, Stoklásek David 2:2, Doležel Radek st. 3:0, Liška Libor 2:2, Dědič Michal 1:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Drápela Marek 2:2, Střílka Jakub 0:4, Kovář Martin 2:2, Vahala Marek 1:2, WO 1:0), SK Slavičín B - ST Bílovice 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Jančařík Zbyněk 1:3, Jančařík Miroslav 2:2, Floreš Ivan 0:4, Plášek Adam 4:0, body hostů: Polášek Lukáš 2:2, Polášek Jiří 3:1, Šiller Jan 2:2, Fibichr Petr 2:2), SK Spartak Hulín B - TJ Sokol Horní Bečva 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Říha Jaroslav 2:1, Ondruch Marek 1:2, Mikulík Radek 2:1, Miklík Martin 3:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Mikuláček Filip 2:2, Vala Jiří 2:2, Mužátko Pavel 0:4, WO 0:5),
20. kolo:
KST Dolní Němčí C - TJ Vidče B 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kučera Ondřej 4:0, Salát Jan 3:1, Kolísek Josef 2:1, Jančář Luděk 2:0, Uher Jaroslav 1:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Knébl Radek 2:2, Kubját Petr 0:4, Kubiš Stanislav 0:4, Vaculín Jaroslav 1:2, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Kostelec C - ST AMON Kunovice B 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kubáč Petr 2:2, Adamec Michal 2:2, Říha Petr 1:3, Karal Oldřich 2:2, body hostů: Autrata Vít 4:0, Berger Miloš 3:1, Bureš Petr 0:4, Vlk Radim 2:2), TJ Holešov B - TJ Sokol Mysločovice 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vizner Marek 3:1, Doležel Radek st. 2:1, Hasala Petr 3:0, Stoklásek David 3:1, Liška Libor 0:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Žák Radek 2:2, Ščepka Milan 0:4, Gazdoš Zdeněk 1:2, Gazdoš Dominik 1:3, WO 1:0), T.J. Sokol Vsetín B - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zgabaj Miroslav 4:0, Olšák Miroslav 4:0, Kubík Josef 3:0, Kostka Jindřich 2:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Křenek Jakub 0:4, Střílka Jakub 1:3, Kovář Martin 0:4, Drápela Marek 1:2, WO 0:1), SK Spartak Hulín B - ST Bílovice 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Říha Jaroslav 1:3, Miklík Martin 0:4, Ondruch Marek 0:2, Mikulík Radek 2:2, Matuška Martin 0:2, body hostů: Rychlík Ivan 2:2, Šiller Jan 4:0, Polášek Lukáš 4:0, Polášek Jiří 3:1), SK Slavičín B - TJ Sokol Horní Bečva 13:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Fojtů Jaromír 0:3, Jančařík Miroslav 3:0, Jančařík Zbyněk 3:0, Martinec Antonín 2:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Mikuláček Filip 2:2, Vala Jiří 1:3, Mužátko Pavel 1:3, WO 0:5),
21. kolo:
TJ Vidče B - SK Slavičín B 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vaculín Jaroslav 2:2, Brzokoupil Jiří 1:1, Hráský Luděk 1:3, Knébl Radek 3:1, Kubját Petr 1:1, body hostů: Plášek Adam 3:1, Jančařík Zbyněk 0:4, Floreš Ivan 2:2, Martinec Antonín 3:1), ST AMON Kunovice B - SK Spartak Hulín B 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mořický Tomáš 2:1, Autrata Vít 4:0, Berger Miloš 0:4, Hajduk Jan 0:4, WO 0:1, body hostů: Mikulík Radek 3:1, Říha Jaroslav 2:1, Miklík Martin 2:2, Ondruch Marek 2:2, WO 1:0), ST Bílovice - T.J. Sokol Vsetín B 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Fibichr Petr 4:0, Polášek Lukáš 3:1, Šiller Jan 3:1, Polášek Jiří 3:1, body hostů: Kubík Josef 1:3, Kostka Jindřich 2:2, Olšák Miroslav 0:4, Karola Josef 0:4), TJ Sokol Horní Bečva - TJ Holešov B 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šenkeřík Martin 1:1, Mikuláček Filip 0:3, Baroš Karel 3:1, Poruba Tomáš 1:3, Vala Jiří 0:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Vizner Marek 2:2, Doležel Radek st. 3:1, Posolda Karel 2:1, Stoklásek David 3:1, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Mysločovice - TJ Sokol Kostelec C 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Gazdoš Dominik 2:2, Mokrý Filip 0:4, Gazdoš Zdeněk 2:2, Musil Josef 1:3, body hostů: Karal Oldřich 2:2, Říha Petr 4:0, Adamec Michal 3:1, Kubáč Petr 2:2), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C - KST Dolní Němčí C 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Střílka Jakub 3:1, Kovář Martin 4:0, Vahala Marek 2:2, Vahala Jiří 3:1, body hostů: Salát Jan 3:1, Ježek Vít 1:3, Jurásek Robin 0:4, Bobčík Přemysl 0:4),
22. kolo:
ST AMON Kunovice B - SK Slavičín B 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vlk Radim 2:2, Mořický Tomáš 1:3, Autrata Vít 4:0, Berger Miloš 0:4, body hostů: Plášek Adam 3:1, Martinec Antonín 2:2, Jančařík Zbyněk 3:1, Fojtů Jaromír 1:3), TJ Vidče B - SK Spartak Hulín B 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vaculín Jaroslav 2:1, Brzokoupil Jiří 2:0, Hráský Luděk 4:0, Knébl Radek 3:1, Kubját Petr 0:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Říha Jaroslav 2:2, Ondruch Marek 0:3, Kristýnek Boris ml. 1:3, Miklík Martin 1:3, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Horní Bečva - T.J. Sokol Vsetín B 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šenkeřík Martin 2:0, Mikuláček Filip 2:2, Baroš Karel 4:0, Baroš Antonín 0:4, Vala Jiří 0:2, body hostů: Kubík Josef 2:2, Zgabaj Miroslav 3:1, Olšák Miroslav 2:2, Výchopeň Stanislav 1:3), ST Bílovice - TJ Holešov B 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šiller Jan 0:4, Fibichr Petr 3:1, Polášek Jiří 1:3, Polášek Lukáš 4:0, body hostů: Posolda Karel 2:2, Vizner Marek 3:1, Stoklásek David 1:3, Doležel Radek st. 2:2), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C - TJ Sokol Kostelec C 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Křenek Jakub 2:2, Drápela Marek 3:1, Kovář Martin 1:3, Střílka Jakub 1:3, body hostů: Jániš Pavel 3:1, Karal Oldřich 2:2, Říha Petr 1:3, Kubáč Petr 3:1), TJ Sokol Mysločovice - KST Dolní Němčí C 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ščepka Milan 3:1, Vyoral Pavel 4:0, Gazdoš Dominik 1:3, Gazdoš Zdeněk 4:0, body hostů: Salát Jan 1:3, Kolísek Josef 1:3, Uher Jaroslav 2:2, Jurásek Robin 0:4),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy