Výsledky do novin
7. třída A muži (RS-5A)
1. kolo:
TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C - SK Slivenec D 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pleticha Jaroslav 4:0, Margaritov Dimitr 2:2, Plošek Lukáš 0:3, Brož Václav 0:4, body hostů: Helcl Daniel 3:1, Flodr Milan 2:2, Ondráček Petr 3:1, Žolnerčík Milan 1:2), SK Dolní Měcholupy C - TJ Střížkov F 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kácl Jiří 2:1, Hodač Michal 0:3, Kácl David 0:3, Čadil Petr 2:1, body hostů: Hejný Jakub 3:0, Novák Luboš 3:0, Kušta Petr 1:2, Runštuk Tomáš 1:2),
2. kolo:
AC Sparta Praha L - SK Dolní Měcholupy C 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Rubáš Ondřej 2:2, Lejsek Vojtěch 0:4, Jungwirthová Andrea 1:3, Bartoň Tomáš 4:0, body hostů: Čadil Petr 3:1, Hodač Michal 2:2, Kácl David 1:3, Chutný Bohumír 0:1, Kácl Jiří 3:0), TTC Praha E - TTC Praha G 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Fuček Miloslav 2:1, Haba Martin 3:0, Filip Miroslav 4:0, WO 0:4, body hostů: Wichs Sáša 0:3, Váňa Petr 0:2, Svoboda Patrik 0:3, Petr Adam 1:1, WO 4:0), KST OBO Praha - TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C 6:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mikšátko Miroslav 1:3, Staněk Václav 0:3, Kobliha Pavel 1:2, Hronský Vladimír 2:2, body hostů: Brož Zdeněk 3:1, Zvolánek Václav 4:0, Zábranský Josef 2:1, Margaritov Dimitr 1:2),
3. kolo:
TTC Praha G - SK Slivenec D 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Petr Adam 3:1, Hrneček Vojtěch 0:4, Váňa Petr 4:0, WO 0:5, body hostů: Helcl Daniel 2:1, Svoboda Milan 1:2, Ondráček Petr 1:2, Pátek Roman 1:2, WO 5:0), TJ Střížkov F - AC Sparta Praha L 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hejný Jakub 3:1, Novák Luboš 3:1, Kušta Petr 1:3, Runštuk Tomáš 1:3, body hostů: Bartoň Tomáš 3:1, Šusta Petr 3:1, Jungwirthová Andrea 0:4, Hofman Jan 2:2),
4. kolo:
TTC Praha E - SK Dolní Měcholupy C 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Haba Martin 3:0, Brýna Karel 2:0, Filip Miroslav 3:0, Fuček Miloslav 1:2, body hostů: Hodač Michal 0:3, Kácl David 1:2, Chutný Bohumír 0:3, Kácl Jiří 1:1), KST OBO Praha - TTC Praha G 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kožený Václav 0:3, Teuchmann Petr 0:2, Hronský Vladimír 2:1, Hausmann Josef 1:2, body hostů: Sobota Miroslav 2:1, Váňa Petr 3:0, Petr Adam 1:2, Ruzha Lumír 2:0),
5. kolo:
TTC Praha G - TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Ruzha Lumír 3:0, Petr Adam 1:1, Remunda Alexandros Matheos 2:1, Wichs Sáša 1:1, Váňa Petr 1:0, body hostů: Brož Zdeněk 2:1, Brož Václav 0:3, Zvolánek Václav 1:2, Margaritov Dimitr 0:2), SK Dolní Měcholupy C - SK Slivenec D 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kácl Jiří 3:0, Hodač Michal 3:0, Chutný Bohumír 2:1, Kácl David 0:3, WO 1:0, body hostů: Flodr Milan 0:3, Ondráček Petr 1:2, Helcl Daniel 2:1, Žolnerčík Milan 1:2, WO 0:1), TJ Střížkov F - TTC Praha E 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Novák Luboš 3:1, Kušta Petr 0:4, Runštuk Tomáš 0:4, Hejný Jakub 3:1, body hostů: Haba Martin 3:1, Filip Miroslav 3:1, Brýna Karel 2:2, Fuček Miloslav 2:2),
6. kolo:
TTC Praha E - AC Sparta Praha L 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Haba Martin 2:1, Brýna Karel 2:1, Fuček Miloslav 3:0, Filip Miroslav 2:1, body hostů: Hofman Jan 2:1, Jungwirthová Andrea 0:3, Rulc Michal 0:3, Rulc Lukáš nejml. 1:2), SK Slivenec D - TJ Střížkov F 3:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Flodr Milan 0:3, Ondráček Petr 0:2, Maršálek Petr 0:3, Helcl Daniel 2:1, body hostů: Hejný Jakub 3:0, Novák Luboš 3:0, Kušta Petr 2:1, Runštuk Tomáš 1:1), KST OBO Praha - SK Dolní Měcholupy C 6:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Teuchmann Petr 0:4, Kobliha Pavel 1:2, Hronský Vladimír 2:1, Hausmann Josef 3:1, body hostů: Chutný Bohumír 1:3, Čadil Petr 3:1, Kácl David 1:2, Kácl Jiří 3:0),
7. kolo:
SK Dolní Měcholupy C - TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C 10:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kácl Jiří 1:1, Hodač Michal 1:1, Chutný Bohumír 1:1, Čadil Petr 3:0, Kácl David 0:1, WO 4:0, body hostů: Ptáček Jan 2:2, Zábranský Josef 2:1, Margaritov Dimitr 0:3, WO 0:4), TJ Střížkov F - KST OBO Praha 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kušta Petr 1:1, Runštuk Tomáš 2:0, Novák Luboš 3:0, Hejný Matěj 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Hronský Vladimír 1:2, Kobliha Pavel 1:2, Mikšátko Miroslav 1:2, WO 0:3), AC Sparta Praha L - SK Slivenec D 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Melíšek Ondřej 2:2, Jungwirthová Andrea 1:2, Rubáš Ondřej 2:1, Bartoň Tomáš 4:0, body hostů: Helcl Daniel 3:1, Flodr Milan 0:4, Ondráček Petr 0:3, Pátek Roman 2:1),
8. kolo:
KST OBO Praha - AC Sparta Praha L 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Staněk Václav 0:3, Kožený Václav 0:3, Hronský Vladimír 1:2, Hausmann Josef 3:0, body hostů: Bartoň Tomáš 3:0, Rubáš Ondřej 2:1, Lejsek Vojtěch 1:2, Bartoň Lubomír 2:1), TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C - TJ Střížkov F 7:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Margaritov Dimitr 0:1, Zücker Robert 0:3, Zábranský Josef 1:2, Brož Zdeněk 0:3, Ptáček Jan 2:0, WO 4:0, body hostů: Hejný Jakub 4:0, Novák Luboš 3:1, Kušta Petr 2:2, WO 0:4),
9. kolo:
SK Dolní Měcholupy C - TTC Praha G 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kácl Jiří 2:2, Zajíček Jaroslav 3:1, Hodač Michal 2:2, Čadil Petr 1:3, body hostů: Ruzha Lumír 4:0, Váňa Petr 3:1, Petr Adam 1:3, Wichs Sáša 0:4), AC Sparta Praha L - TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Lejsek Vojtěch 0:1, Rulc Lukáš nejml. 1:1, Bartoň Tomáš 2:0, Jungwirthová Andrea 1:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Zábranský Josef 2:0, Margaritov Dimitr 0:2, Brož Václav 0:2, WO 0:5), TTC Praha E - SK Slivenec D 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Haba Martin 2:0, Bárta Vít 2:0, Filip Miroslav 3:0, Fuček Miloslav 1:1, body hostů: Flodr Milan 0:3, Ondráček Petr 0:2, Helcl Daniel 1:1, Žolnerčík Milan 0:2),
10. kolo:
KST OBO Praha - TTC Praha E 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Teuchmann Petr 0:3, Hronský Vladimír 1:1, Kobliha Pavel 1:2, Hausmann Josef 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Haba Martin 4:0, Fuček Miloslav 0:3, Brýna Karel 2:1, Bárta Vít 2:0, WO 1:0), TTC Praha G - TJ Střížkov F 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Remunda Alexandros Matheos 0:2, Petr Adam 0:2, Hrneček Vojtěch 0:3, Váňa Petr 2:1, body hostů: Hejný Jakub 3:0, Novák Luboš 3:0, Kušta Petr 1:1, Runštuk Tomáš 1:1),
11. kolo:
AC Sparta Praha L - TTC Praha G 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Jungwirthová Andrea 1:2, Rulc Lukáš nejml. 0:2, Rubáš Ondřej 0:3, Hofman Jan 2:1, body hostů: Ruzha Lumír 3:0, Váňa Petr 3:0, Petr Adam 2:1, Wichs Sáša 0:2), TTC Praha E - TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Haba Martin 2:0, Bárta Vít 2:0, Filip Miroslav 2:0, Fuček Miloslav 2:0, body hostů: Brož Zdeněk 0:2, Zábranský Josef 0:2, Margaritov Dimitr 0:2, Plošek Lukáš 0:2), SK Slivenec D - KST OBO Praha 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Flodr Milan 1:1, Helcl Daniel 2:0, Svoboda Milan 3:0, Žolnerčík Milan 1:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Hronský Vladimír 1:2, Staněk Václav 0:2, Mikšátko Miroslav 0:1, Moravka Tomáš 0:2, WO 0:1),
12. kolo:
SK Slivenec D - TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Svoboda Milan 3:0, Helcl Daniel 2:0, Maršálek Petr 2:1, Ondráček Petr 1:2, body hostů: Brož Zdeněk 0:3, Zvolánek Václav 2:1, Margaritov Dimitr 1:2, Plošek Lukáš 0:2), TJ Střížkov F - SK Dolní Měcholupy C 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Novák Luboš 3:0, Kušta Petr 1:1, Runštuk Tomáš 2:1, Hejný Jakub 2:1, body hostů: Čadil Petr 2:1, Hodač Michal 0:3, Kácl David 0:3, Kácl Jiří 1:1),
13. kolo:
SK Dolní Měcholupy C - AC Sparta Praha L 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Chutný Bohumír 1:2, Hodač Michal 1:2, Kácl David 0:3, Čadil Petr 2:2, body hostů: Rulc Lukáš nejml. 4:0, Bartoň Tomáš 3:0, Šusta Petr 2:1, Rulc Michal 0:3), TTC Praha G - TTC Praha E 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Wichs Sáša 0:3, Brodský Adam 0:3, Váňa Petr 2:1, Petr Adam 1:2, body hostů: Filip Miroslav 3:0, Haba Martin 2:1, Fuček Miloslav 1:2, Brýna Karel 3:0), TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C - KST OBO Praha 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Margaritov Dimitr 3:1, Brož Václav 0:4, Brož Zdeněk 3:1, Zábranský Josef 3:1, body hostů: Hausmann Josef 2:2, Hronský Vladimír 1:3, Kobliha Pavel 3:1, Teuchmann Petr 1:3),
14. kolo:
SK Slivenec D - TTC Praha G 3:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Žolnerčík Milan 0:3, Svoboda Milan 2:0, Ondráček Petr 0:3, Flodr Milan 0:3, body hostů: Sobota Miroslav 2:1, Hrneček Vojtěch 2:1, Váňa Petr 3:0, Petr Adam 2:0), AC Sparta Praha L - TJ Střížkov F 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Melíšek Ondřej 0:2, Hofman Jan 0:2, Suk Matouš 1:2, Rubáš Ondřej 0:2, body hostů: Hejný Jakub 3:0, Novák Luboš 2:0, Kušta Petr 1:1, Runštuk Tomáš 2:0),
15. kolo:
SK Dolní Měcholupy C - TTC Praha E 7:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Chutný Bohumír 0:1, Kácl David 1:3, Hodač Michal 1:2, Čadil Petr 3:1, Kácl Jiří 2:1, body hostů: Haba Martin 3:1, Fuček Miloslav 0:4, Bárta Vít 3:1, Filip Miroslav 2:1), TTC Praha G - KST OBO Praha 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Wichs Sáša 2:1, Brodský Adam 0:3, Hrneček Vojtěch 0:3, Váňa Petr 3:1, body hostů: Hausmann Josef 4:0, Kožaný Petr 2:1, Kobliha Pavel 1:2, Staněk Václav 1:2),
16. kolo:
TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C - TTC Praha G 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Margaritov Dimitr 1:3, Zábranský Josef 1:3, Brož Zdeněk 3:0, Zücker Robert 1:0, Plošek Lukáš 0:3, body hostů: Remunda Alexandros Matheos 3:1, Váňa Petr 3:1, Petr Adam 3:1, Wichs Sáša 0:3), SK Slivenec D - SK Dolní Měcholupy C 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Žolnerčík Milan 0:2, Helcl Daniel 2:0, Ondráček Petr 0:3, Maršálek Petr 0:3, body hostů: Čadil Petr 2:1, Hodač Michal 2:1, Chutný Bohumír 2:0, Kácl David 2:0), TTC Praha E - TJ Střížkov F 10:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Haba Martin 2:1, Bárta Vít 1:2, Fuček Miloslav 1:2, Filip Miroslav 2:1, WO 4:0, body hostů: Novák Luboš 2:2, Hejný Jakub 4:0, Hejný Matěj 0:4, WO 0:4),
17. kolo:
AC Sparta Praha L - TTC Praha E 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Jungwirthová Andrea 0:2, Melíšek Ondřej 0:2, Rubáš Ondřej 0:3, Rulc Lukáš nejml. 2:1, body hostů: Filip Miroslav 3:0, Haba Martin 3:0, Fuček Miloslav 1:1, Bárta Vít 1:1), TJ Střížkov F - SK Slivenec D 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Runštuk Tomáš 1:1, Kušta Petr 1:2, Hejný Jakub 3:0, Novák Luboš 3:0, Bátrla Daniel 0:1, body hostů: Vobruba Aleš 2:1, Pátek Roman 1:2, Ondráček Petr 1:2, Maršálek Petr 0:3), SK Dolní Měcholupy C - KST OBO Praha 10:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Chutný Bohumír 1:1, Kácl David 2:0, Hodač Michal 3:0, Čadil Petr 2:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Hronský Vladimír 1:2, Kobliha Pavel 0:2, Staněk Václav 0:2, Moravka Tomáš 0:2, WO 0:1),
18. kolo:
TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C - SK Dolní Měcholupy C 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Brož Zdeněk 2:0, Plošek Lukáš 0:2, Brož Václav 0:3, Margaritov Dimitr 0:3, body hostů: Kácl Jiří 2:1, Hodač Michal 3:0, Kácl David 2:0, Chutný Bohumír 1:1), KST OBO Praha - TJ Střížkov F 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Staněk Václav 0:2, Kobliha Pavel 0:2, Hronský Vladimír 0:3, Hausmann Josef 1:1, body hostů: Hejný Jakub 3:0, Novák Luboš 2:0, Runštuk Tomáš 2:0, Kušta Petr 1:1), SK Slivenec D - AC Sparta Praha L 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Ondráček Petr 1:1, Svoboda Milan 1:1, Helcl Daniel 3:0, Pátek Roman 3:0, body hostů: Rulc Lukáš nejml. 2:1, Rulc Michal 0:3, Rubáš Ondřej 0:2, Lejsek Vojtěch 0:2),
19. kolo:
AC Sparta Praha L - KST OBO Praha 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Lejsek Vojtěch 1:1, Jungwirthová Andrea 2:0, Rubáš Ondřej 1:2, Bartoň Tomáš 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Hronský Vladimír 2:1, Kobliha Pavel 1:2, Staněk Václav 0:3, WO 0:3), TJ Střížkov F - TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Novák Luboš 2:1, Hejný Jakub 2:0, Kušta Petr 2:1, Runštuk Tomáš 2:1, body hostů: Brož Zdeněk 1:2, Ptáček Jan 2:1, Plošek Lukáš 0:3, Margaritov Dimitr 0:2),
20. kolo:
TTC Praha G - SK Dolní Měcholupy C 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Váňa Petr 3:1, Listík Vít 0:4, Petr Adam 2:2, Remunda Alexandros Matheos 3:1, body hostů: Čadil Petr 3:1, Chutný Bohumír 1:3, Kácl Jiří 3:1, Kácl David 1:3), TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C - AC Sparta Praha L 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Zvolánek Václav 3:1, Margaritov Dimitr 0:4, Brož Zdeněk 3:1, Ptáček Jan 4:0, body hostů: Melíšek Ondřej 1:3, Lejsek Vojtěch 1:3, Šusta Petr 3:1, Rubáš Ondřej 1:3), SK Slivenec D - TTC Praha E 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Ondráček Petr 0:2, Žolnerčík Milan 0:2, Helcl Daniel 1:2, Svoboda Milan 1:2, body hostů: Haba Martin 3:0, Brýna Karel 3:0, Fuček Miloslav 0:2, Bárta Vít 2:0),
21. kolo:
TTC Praha E - KST OBO Praha 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Brýna Karel 1:0, Bárta Vít 2:0, Fuček Miloslav 2:0, Haba Martin 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Kobliha Pavel 0:2, Hronský Vladimír 0:2, Kožaný Petr 0:2, WO 0:3), TJ Střížkov F - TTC Praha G 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Runštuk Tomáš 2:1, Bátrla Daniel 1:2, Hejný Matěj 0:3, Kušta Petr 2:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Remunda Alexandros Matheos 4:0, Wichs Sáša 2:2, Hrneček Vojtěch 1:3, WO 0:5),
22. kolo:
TTC Praha G - AC Sparta Praha L 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Váňa Petr 3:1, Petr Adam 2:1, Hrneček Vojtěch 1:2, Remunda Alexandros Matheos 3:1, body hostů: Jungwirthová Andrea 1:3, Bartoň Lubomír 0:4, Suk Matouš 1:2, Šusta Petr 3:0), TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C - TTC Praha E 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Plošek Lukáš 0:2, Margaritov Dimitr 0:2, Ptáček Jan 1:2, Zábranský Josef 0:2, body hostů: Filip Miroslav 3:0, Haba Martin 2:0, Fuček Miloslav 1:1, Bárta Vít 2:0), KST OBO Praha - SK Slivenec D 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Staněk Václav 0:2, Teuchmann Petr 0:2, Hronský Vladimír 1:2, WO 0:3, body hostů: Helcl Daniel 3:0, Maršálek Petr 2:0, Flodr Milan 0:1, Ondráček Petr 1:0, WO 3:0),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy