Výsledky do novin
1. třída ženy
1. kolo:
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha D - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Seidlová Monika 1:2, Buchtová Tereza 1:2, Kaucká Hana 0:3, body hostů: Nesvačilová Petra 3:0, Hájková Anna 3:0, Ernéé Anna 1:2), TTC Praha - TJ Zelená Liška A 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hanzlíčková Martina 0:3, Otrusinová Jitka 0:3, Boegner Britta 2:1, body hostů: Füri Silvia 2:1, Jeřábková Dana 3:0, Kriegerová Helena 2:1), TJ Zelená Liška B - TJ Přední Kopanina 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Vlachová Jana 1:2, Štanclová Helena 1:2, Hošková Stanislava 2:1, body hostů: Kozáková Květoslava 0:3, Šimůnková Stanislava 3:0, Portešová Hana 2:1), TJ ABC Branik D - Slovan KST Bohnice D 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Balková Růžena 1:2, Hypšová Daniela 1:2, Jankovská Iveta 2:1, body hostů: Maršíková Jana 0:3, Mrázková Lia 3:0, Bartoňová Tereza 2:1), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Adamová Božena 3:0, Kačírková Martina 3:0, Krylová Kateřina 3:0, body hostů: Filová Simona 0:2, Zubíková Zdeňka 0:3, Bláhová Kateřina 0:3, Kosťová Natálie 0:1),
2. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Nesvačilová Petra 3:0, Hájková Anna 3:0, Špicarová Veronika 0:3, body hostů: Kosťová Natálie 1:2, Bláhová Kateřina 1:2, Zubíková Zdeňka 1:2), Slovan KST Bohnice D - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Krupičková Tereza 0:3, Handlová Natálie 1:2, Maršíková Jana 0:3, body hostů: Adamová Božena 2:1, Blažková Anežka ml. 3:0, Kačírková Martina 3:0), TJ Přední Kopanina - TJ ABC Branik D 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Šimůnková Stanislava 2:1, Vrzalová Jitka 3:0, Částková Stanislava 0:3, body hostů: Jankovská Iveta 2:1, Žáčková Lea 1:2, Hypšová Daniela 1:2), TJ Zelená Liška A - TJ Zelená Liška B 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Jeřábková Dana 3:0, Kriegerová Helena 2:1, Füri Silvia 2:1, body hostů: Vlachová Jana 0:3, Štanclová Helena 1:2, Hošková Stanislava 1:2),
3. kolo:
TTC Praha - SF SKK EL Niňo Praha D 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Malá Božena 0:3, Bláhová Romana 3:0, Boegner Britta 2:1, body hostů: Kaucká Hana 1:2, Seidlová Monika 2:1, Buchtová Tereza 1:2), TJ ABC Branik D - TJ Zelená Liška A 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Balková Růžena 1:2, Hypšová Daniela 1:2, Jankovská Iveta 3:0, body hostů: Füri Silvia 0:3, Jeřábková Dana 2:1, Kriegerová Helena 2:1), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ Přední Kopanina 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Blažková Anežka ml. 2:1, Kačírková Martina 2:1, Krylová Kateřina 1:2, body hostů: Vrzalová Jitka 3:0, Šimůnková Stanislava 1:2, Kozáková Květoslava 0:3), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - Slovan KST Bohnice D 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kosťová Natálie 1:2, Bláhová Kateřina 2:1, Filová Simona 1:2, body hostů: Krupičková Tereza 0:3, Handlová Natálie 3:0, Bartoňová Tereza 2:1),
4. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D - Slovan KST Bohnice D 2:8 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hájková Anna 0:3, Nesvačilová Petra 0:3, Ernéé Anna 1:2, body hostů: Bartoňová Tereza 3:0, Mrázková Lia 2:1, Šimůnková Veronika 3:0), TJ Přední Kopanina - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Šimůnková Stanislava 0:2, Částková Stanislava 0:3, Vrzalová Jitka 3:0, Portešová Hana 1:0, body hostů: Zubíková Zdeňka 2:1, Kosťová Natálie 1:2, Filová Simona 2:1), TJ Zelená Liška A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Jeřábková Dana 1:2, Füri Silvia 1:2, Kriegerová Helena 1:2, body hostů: Adamová Božena 1:2, Blažková Anežka ml. 2:1, Kačírková Martina 3:0), SF SKK EL Niňo Praha D - TJ Zelená Liška B 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Seidlová Monika 2:1, Kaucká Hana 2:1, WO 0:3, body hostů: Hošková Stanislava 1:1, Vlachová Jana 1:1, Štanclová Helena 0:2, WO 3:0),
5. kolo:
TTC Praha - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Malá Božena 1:2, Bláhová Romana 1:2, Boegner Britta 1:2, body hostů: Ernéé Anna 0:3, Nesvačilová Petra 3:0, Hájková Anna 3:0), TJ ABC Branik D - SF SKK EL Niňo Praha D 2:8 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hypšová Daniela 0:3, Balková Růžena 0:3, Jankovská Iveta 1:2, body hostů: Jebavá Lucie 3:0, Seidlová Monika 2:1, Kaucká Hana 3:0), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - TJ Zelená Liška A 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Filová Simona 0:3, Bláhová Kateřina 0:3, Zubíková Zdeňka 1:2, body hostů: Füri Silvia 2:1, Jeřábková Dana 3:0, Kriegerová Helena 3:0), Slovan KST Bohnice D - TJ Přední Kopanina 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Krupičková Tereza 2:1, Maršíková Jana 1:2, Mrázková Lia 3:0, body hostů: Portešová Hana 1:2, Šimůnková Stanislava 2:1, Kozáková Květoslava 0:3),
6. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D - TJ Přední Kopanina 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Klusová Lenka 3:0, Nesvačilová Petra 3:0, Špicarová Veronika 2:1, body hostů: Kozáková Květoslava 0:3, Částková Stanislava 0:3, Portešová Hana 1:2), TJ Zelená Liška A - Slovan KST Bohnice D 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Jeřábková Dana 3:0, Straková Jitka 0:3, Kriegerová Helena 3:0, body hostů: Maršíková Jana 1:2, Bartoňová Tereza 1:2, Handlová Natálie 1:2), SF SKK EL Niňo Praha D - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kaucká Hana 1:2, Seidlová Monika 2:1, Jebavá Lucie 2:1, body hostů: Adamová Božena 2:1, Blažková Anežka ml. 0:1, Krylová Kateřina 0:3, Kačírková Martina 2:0), TTC Praha - TJ Zelená Liška B 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Boegner Britta 0:3, Bláhová Romana 2:1, Malá Božena 0:3, body hostů: Hošková Stanislava 2:1, Vlachová Jana 3:0, Štanclová Helena 2:1),
7. kolo:
TJ Zelená Liška B - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Donovalová Dana 0:3, Vlachová Jana 1:2, Štanclová Helena 0:3, body hostů: Klusová Lenka 2:1, Nesvačilová Petra 3:0, Hájková Anna 3:0), TJ ABC Branik D - TTC Praha 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Jankovská Iveta 3:0, Balková Růžena 2:1, Žáčková Lea 1:2, body hostů: Malá Božena 1:2, Hanzlíčková Martina 0:3, Boegner Britta 2:1), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - SF SKK EL Niňo Praha D 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Filová Simona 0:2, Bláhová Kateřina 0:2, Zubíková Zdeňka 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Seidlová Monika 3:0, Kaucká Hana 3:0, WO 0:3), TJ Přední Kopanina - TJ Zelená Liška A 6:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Vrzalová Jitka 2:0, Portešová Hana 0:2, Šimůnková Stanislava 1:0, Částková Stanislava 0:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Kriegerová Helena 2:1, Jeřábková Dana 1:2, WO 0:3),
8. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D - TJ Zelená Liška A 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Nesvačilová Petra 2:1, Ernéé Anna 0:3, Hájková Anna 3:0, body hostů: Kriegerová Helena 1:2, Jeřábková Dana 2:1, Füri Silvia 1:2), SF SKK EL Niňo Praha D - Slovan KST Bohnice D 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kaucká Hana 2:1, Jebavá Lucie 3:0, Seidlová Monika 2:1, body hostů: Maršíková Jana 0:3, Handlová Natálie 2:1, Krupičková Tereza 0:3), TTC Praha - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Malá Božena 0:3, Bláhová Romana 2:1, Boegner Britta 0:3, body hostů: Adamová Božena 1:0, Blažková Anežka ml. 2:1, Krylová Kateřina 2:1, Kačírková Martina 2:0), TJ Zelená Liška B - TJ ABC Branik D 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vlachová Jana 2:1, Štanclová Helena 3:0, Hošková Stanislava 3:0, body hostů: Žáčková Lea 0:3, Hypšová Daniela 0:3, Jankovská Iveta 1:2),
9. kolo:
TJ ABC Branik D - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Balková Růžena 0:3, Hypšová Daniela 1:2, Jankovská Iveta 3:0, body hostů: Nesvačilová Petra 2:1, Hájková Anna 2:1, Klusová Lenka 1:2), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ Zelená Liška B 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Krylová Kateřina 1:0, Kačírková Martina 3:0, Blažková Anežka ml. 3:0, Adamová Božena 2:0, body hostů: Donovalová Dana 0:3, Vlachová Jana 0:3, Hošková Stanislava 0:3), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - TTC Praha 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Zubíková Zdeňka 1:2, Bláhová Kateřina 1:2, 0:3, body hostů: Malá Božena 3:0, Boegner Britta 3:0, Hanzlíčková Martina 1:2), TJ Přední Kopanina - SF SKK EL Niňo Praha D 6:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Šimůnková Stanislava 3:0, Vrzalová Jitka 3:0, Kyselá Zdeňka 0:3, body hostů: Jebavá Lucie 1:2, Seidlová Monika 1:2, Kaucká Hana 1:2),
10. kolo:
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha D - TJ Zelená Liška A 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kaucká Hana 0:3, Seidlová Monika 1:2, Jebavá Lucie 3:0, body hostů: Kriegerová Helena 2:1, Jeřábková Dana 2:1, Füri Silvia 1:2), TTC Praha - Slovan KST Bohnice D 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Malá Božena 2:1, Bláhová Romana 2:1, Boegner Britta 2:1, body hostů: Krupičková Tereza 0:3, Mrázková Lia 3:0, Maršíková Jana 0:3), TJ Zelená Liška B - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vlachová Jana 1:2, Štanclová Helena 2:1, Hošková Stanislava 3:0, body hostů: Zubíková Zdeňka 2:1, Filová Simona 0:3, Kosťová Natálie 1:2), TJ ABC Branik D - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Jankovská Iveta 3:0, Balková Růžena 0:3, Žáčková Lea 0:3, body hostů: Adamová Božena 2:1, Blažková Anežka ml. 2:1, Krylová Kateřina 1:1, Kačírková Martina 1:0),
11. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Blažková Anežka ml. 0:1, Kačírková Martina 2:1, Adamová Božena 1:2, Krylová Kateřina 1:1, body hostů: Hájková Anna 2:1, Nesvačilová Petra 3:0, Klusová Lenka 0:3), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - TJ ABC Branik D 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Bláhová Kateřina 2:1, Zubíková Zdeňka 2:1, WO 0:3, body hostů: Žáčková Lea 0:2, Hypšová Daniela 0:2, Jankovská Iveta 2:0, WO 3:0), Slovan KST Bohnice D - TJ Zelená Liška B 9:1 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Mrázková Lia 3:0, Handlová Natálie 3:0, Bartoňová Tereza 3:0, body hostů: Vlachová Jana 0:3, Štanclová Helena 0:3, Hošková Stanislava 0:3), TJ Přední Kopanina - TTC Praha 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Vrzalová Jitka 3:0, Portešová Hana 1:2, Částková Stanislava 0:3, body hostů: Malá Božena 1:2, Otrusinová Jitka 2:1, Boegner Britta 2:1),
12. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D - SF SKK EL Niňo Praha D 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hájková Anna 2:0, Špicarová Veronika 0:2, Ernéé Anna 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Seidlová Monika 2:1, Kaucká Hana 2:1, WO 0:3), TJ Zelená Liška A - TTC Praha 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Jeřábková Dana 3:0, Füri Silvia 0:3, Kriegerová Helena 3:0, body hostů: Otrusinová Jitka 1:2, Malá Božena 1:2, Boegner Britta 1:2), TJ Přední Kopanina - TJ Zelená Liška B 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Šimůnková Stanislava 2:1, Vrzalová Jitka 3:0, Kozáková Květoslava 0:1, Částková Stanislava 0:2, body hostů: Vlachová Jana 1:2, Donovalová Dana 1:2, Štanclová Helena 2:1), Slovan KST Bohnice D - TJ ABC Branik D 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Handlová Natálie 2:1, Maršíková Jana 2:1, Mrázková Lia 3:0, body hostů: Hypšová Daniela 0:3, Žáčková Lea 0:3, Jankovská Iveta 2:1), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Zubíková Zdeňka 0:3, Filová Simona 0:3, WO 0:3, body hostů: Kačírková Martina 2:0, Blažková Anežka ml. 2:0, Adamová Božena 2:0, WO 3:0),
13. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Filová Simona 1:2, Bláhová Milena 2:1, Zubíková Zdeňka 1:2, body hostů: Klusová Lenka 0:3, Hájková Anna 3:0, Nesvačilová Petra 2:1), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - Slovan KST Bohnice D 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Blažková Anežka ml. 1:2, Horká Nela 0:3, Adamová Božena 1:2, body hostů: Handlová Natálie 3:0, Mrázková Lia 1:2, Bartoňová Tereza 3:0), TJ ABC Branik D - TJ Přední Kopanina 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Balková Růžena 0:3, Jankovská Iveta 3:0, Hypšová Daniela 1:2, body hostů: Vrzalová Jitka 2:1, Šimůnková Stanislava 2:1, Portešová Hana 1:2), TJ Zelená Liška B - TJ Zelená Liška A 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hošková Stanislava 1:2, Vlachová Jana 1:2, Štanclová Helena 1:2, body hostů: Füri Silvia 1:2, Jeřábková Dana 3:0, Kriegerová Helena 2:1),
14. kolo:
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha D - TTC Praha 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Jebavá Lucie 3:0, Seidlová Monika 2:1, Kaucká Hana 3:0, body hostů: Malá Božena 0:3, Boegner Britta 1:2, Bláhová Romana 0:3), TJ Zelená Liška A - TJ ABC Branik D 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Jeřábková Dana 2:1, Füri Silvia 2:1, Kriegerová Helena 2:1, body hostů: Hypšová Daniela 0:3, Jankovská Iveta 3:0, Žáčková Lea 0:3), TJ Přední Kopanina - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Vrzalová Jitka 2:1, Částková Stanislava 0:3, Kyselá Zdeňka 0:3, body hostů: Adamová Božena 2:1, Krylová Kateřina 2:1, Kačírková Martina 3:0), Slovan KST Bohnice D - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Maršíková Jana 2:1, Bartoňová Tereza 2:1, Mrázková Lia 3:0, body hostů: Bláhová Milena 1:2, Filová Simona 1:2, Zubíková Zdeňka 0:3),
15. kolo:
Slovan KST Bohnice D - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Handlová Natálie 1:2, Maršíková Jana 0:3, Mrázková Lia 2:1, body hostů: Špicarová Veronika 1:2, Nesvačilová Petra 2:1, Hájková Anna 3:0), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - TJ Přední Kopanina 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Filová Simona 2:1, Zubíková Zdeňka 2:1, Bláhová Milena 3:0, body hostů: Částková Stanislava 1:2, Kyselá Zdeňka 1:2, Kozáková Květoslava 0:3), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ Zelená Liška A 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Blažková Anežka ml. 1:1, Kačírková Martina 2:0, Krylová Kateřina 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Kriegerová Helena 2:1, Füri Silvia 0:3, WO 0:3), TJ Zelená Liška B - SF SKK EL Niňo Praha D 6:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Vlachová Jana 0:2, Štanclová Helena 1:1, Hošková Stanislava 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Jebavá Lucie 2:1, Kaucká Hana 1:2, WO 0:3),
16. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D - TTC Praha 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Nesvačilová Petra 3:0, Špicarová Veronika 2:1, Hájková Anna 3:0, body hostů: Hanzlíčková Martina 0:3, Boegner Britta 1:2, Malá Božena 0:3), SF SKK EL Niňo Praha D - TJ ABC Branik D 10:0wo (body domácích: WO 10:0, body hostů: WO 0:10), TJ Zelená Liška A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Jeřábková Dana 3:0, Füri Silvia 3:0, Kriegerová Helena 3:0, body hostů: Kosťová Natálie 0:3, Filová Simona 0:3, Bláhová Kateřina 0:3), TJ Přední Kopanina - Slovan KST Bohnice D 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kyselá Zdeňka 0:3, Portešová Hana 0:3, Částková Stanislava 0:3, body hostů: Handlová Natálie 3:0, Mrázková Lia 3:0, Bartoňová Tereza 3:0),
17. kolo:
TJ Přední Kopanina - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Šimůnková Stanislava 1:2, Vrzalová Jitka 1:2, Kyselá Zdeňka 1:2, body hostů: Klusová Lenka 0:3, Nesvačilová Petra 3:0, Hájková Anna 3:0), Slovan KST Bohnice D - TJ Zelená Liška A 7:3 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Handlová Natálie 3:0, Maršíková Jana 2:1, Bartoňová Tereza 2:1, body hostů: Füri Silvia 0:3, Jeřábková Dana 0:3, Kriegerová Helena 2:1), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - SF SKK EL Niňo Praha D 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Blažková Anežka ml. 2:0, Kačírková Martina 2:0, Adamová Božena 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Seidlová Monika 1:2, Kaucká Hana 0:3, WO 0:3), TJ Zelená Liška B - TTC Praha 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vlachová Jana 2:1, Štanclová Helena 2:1, Hošková Stanislava 2:1, body hostů: Otrusinová Jitka 2:1, Boegner Britta 1:2, Malá Božena 0:3),
18. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D - TJ Zelená Liška B 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Nesvačilová Petra 3:0, Hájková Anna 3:0, WO 0:3, body hostů: Štanclová Helena 0:2, Hošková Stanislava 0:2, Donovalová Dana 0:2, WO 3:0), TTC Praha - TJ ABC Branik D 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Bláhová Romana 1:2, Malá Božena 2:1, WO 0:3, body hostů: Hypšová Daniela 1:1, Jankovská Iveta 1:1, Žáčková Lea 1:1, WO 3:0), SF SKK EL Niňo Praha D - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Buchtová Tereza 3:0, Seidlová Monika 3:0, Kaucká Hana 3:0, body hostů: Zubíková Zdeňka 0:3, Kosťová Natálie 0:3, Bláhová Kateřina 0:3), TJ Zelená Liška A - TJ Přední Kopanina 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Jeřábková Dana 2:1, Füri Silvia 1:2, Kriegerová Helena 3:0, body hostů: Kyselá Zdeňka 1:2, Vrzalová Jitka 2:1, Portešová Hana 0:3),
19. kolo:
TJ Zelená Liška A - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Füri Silvia 0:3, Kriegerová Helena 1:2, Jeřábková Dana 2:1, body hostů: Klusová Lenka 1:2, Nesvačilová Petra 2:1, Hájková Anna 3:0), Slovan KST Bohnice D - SF SKK EL Niňo Praha D 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Bartoňová Tereza 3:0, Handlová Natálie 3:0, WO 0:3, body hostů: Kaucká Hana 0:2, Buchtová Tereza 0:2, Seidlová Monika 0:2, WO 3:0), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TTC Praha 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Blažková Anežka ml. 2:0, Kačírková Martina 2:0, Krylová Kateřina 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Hanzlíčková Martina 0:3, Maláková Olga 0:3, WO 0:3), TJ ABC Branik D - TJ Zelená Liška B 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Balková Růžena 1:2, Hypšová Daniela 1:2, Jankovská Iveta 1:2, body hostů: Donovalová Dana 0:3, Hošková Stanislava 3:0, Štanclová Helena 3:0),
20. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D - TJ ABC Branik D 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Nesvačilová Petra 2:1, Klusová Lenka 1:2, Hájková Anna 3:0, body hostů: Balková Růžena 0:3, Hypšová Daniela 1:2, Jankovská Iveta 2:1), TJ Zelená Liška B - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Vlachová Jana 0:3, Hošková Stanislava 1:2, Štanclová Helena 1:2, body hostů: Adamová Božena 3:0, Krylová Kateřina 1:2, Kačírková Martina 3:0), TTC Praha - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Malá Božena 1:2, Bláhová Romana 2:1, Boegner Britta 2:1, body hostů: Kosťová Natálie 1:2, Filová Simona 3:0, Bláhová Kateřina 0:3), SF SKK EL Niňo Praha D - TJ Přední Kopanina 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Seidlová Monika 2:1, Kaucká Hana 2:1, WO 0:3, body hostů: Vrzalová Jitka 2:0, Portešová Hana 0:2, Šimůnková Stanislava 0:2, WO 3:0),
21. kolo:
TJ Zelená Liška A - SF SKK EL Niňo Praha D 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Jeřábková Dana 2:0, Füri Silvia 1:1, Kriegerová Helena 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Seidlová Monika 0:3, Kaucká Hana 1:2, WO 0:3), Slovan KST Bohnice D - TTC Praha 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Handlová Natálie 3:0, Bartoňová Tereza 3:0, Mrázková Lia 3:0, body hostů: Maláková Olga 0:3, Boegner Britta 0:3, Bláhová Romana 0:3), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - TJ Zelená Liška B 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Filová Simona 1:2, Bláhová Kateřina 1:2, Zubíková Zdeňka 2:1, body hostů: Donovalová Dana 1:2, Štanclová Helena 1:2, Hošková Stanislava 3:0), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ ABC Branik D 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Adamová Božena 2:1, Kačírková Martina 2:1, Krylová Kateřina 1:2, body hostů: Balková Růžena 1:2, Hypšová Daniela 0:3, Jankovská Iveta 3:0),
22. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Nesvačilová Petra 1:1, Hájková Anna 1:1, Klusová Lenka 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Adamová Božena 1:2, Kačírková Martina 3:0, WO 0:3), TJ ABC Branik D - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Žáčková Lea 1:1, Jankovská Iveta 2:0, Balková Růžena 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Zubíková Zdeňka 2:1, Bláhová Kateřina 1:2, WO 0:3), TJ Zelená Liška B - Slovan KST Bohnice D 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Štanclová Helena 1:2, Vlachová Jana 1:2, Hošková Stanislava 0:3, body hostů: Handlová Natálie 3:0, Šimůnková Veronika 3:0, Maršíková Jana 1:2), TTC Praha - TJ Přední Kopanina 7:3 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Bláhová Romana 3:0, Boegner Britta 2:1, Malá Božena 2:1, body hostů: Kyselá Zdeňka 0:3, Portešová Hana 0:3, Šimůnková Stanislava 2:1),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS