Výsledky do novin
Okresní přebor IV.třídy
1. kolo:
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G - Sokol Častrov A 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Le Karel Duy 2:2, Fák Vojtěch 1:3, Kos Matouš 1:3, Duong Anh Nam 3:1, body hostů: Marek Lukáš 4:0, Marková Aneta 2:2, Mareš Matěj 0:2, Jirsová Nikola 3:1, Kuldan František 0:2), TJ Jiskra Humpolec I - SK Jiřice B 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hlaváček Milan 4:0, Brůna Petr 4:0, Zadina Josef 4:0, Roh Tomáš 4:0, body hostů: Dvořák Vladimír 0:4, Skácel Václav 0:4, Jiřík Pavel 0:4, Džumurat Valentyn 0:4), SK Horní Ves B - SKST Putimov B 0:18 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Brada Jakub 0:4, Kasal Jan 0:4, Černý Michal 0:2, Dvořák Jakub 0:4, Venkrbec Petr 0:2, body hostů: Pavlů Jan 4:0, Pihávek Jan 4:0, Šimsa Václav 4:0, Paclík Václav 4:0),
2. kolo:
Sokol Častrov A - SKST Putimov B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jirsa Marek 3:1, Jirsová Nikola 0:4, Spielvogel Tom 2:2, Marek Lukáš 2:2, body hostů: Pavlů Jan 3:1, Pihávek Jan 2:2, Šimsa Václav 3:1, Paclík Václav 1:3), SK Jiřice B - SK Horní Ves B 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Dvořák Vladimír 2:2, Džumurat Valentyn 4:0, Jůzl Martin 4:0, Skácel Václav 4:0, body hostů: Kasal Jan 1:3, Brada Jakub 0:4, Černý Michal 0:4, Dvořák Jakub 1:3), TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G - TJ Jiskra Humpolec I 0:18 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Duong Anh Nam 0:4, Fák Vojtěch 0:4, Kos Matouš 0:4, Mazanec Petr 0:4, body hostů: Roh Tomáš 4:0, Brůna Petr 4:0, Zadina Josef 4:0, Hlaváček Milan 4:0),
3. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Humpolec I - Sokol Častrov A 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Brůna Petr 3:1, Zadina Josef 4:0, Roh Tomáš 4:0, Bošek Lukáš 4:0, body hostů: Mareš Matěj 0:4, Kuldan František 0:4, Spielvogel Tom 1:3, Fuxová Markéta 0:4), SK Horní Ves B - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Brada Jakub 2:2, Kasal Jan 3:1, Černý Michal 1:1, Dvořák Jakub 4:0, Venkrbec Petr 1:1, body hostů: Le Karel Duy 2:2, Fák Vojtěch 1:3, Kos Matouš 0:4, Duong Anh Nam 2:2), SKST Putimov B - SK Jiřice B 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Pihávek Jan 2:2, Princ Martin 3:1, Pavlů Jan 1:3, Paclík Václav 2:2, body hostů: Džumurat Valentyn 3:1, Dvořák Vladimír 1:3, Jůzl Martin 4:0, Skácel Václav 0:4),
4. kolo:
Sokol Častrov A - SK Jiřice B 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Marek Lukáš 1:3, Spielvogel Tom 1:3, Jirsa Marek 2:2, Jirsová Nikola 0:2, Marková Aneta 0:2, body hostů: Džumurat Valentyn 3:1, Jiřík Pavel 4:0, Vincenc Jan 4:0, Skácel Václav 1:3), TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G - SKST Putimov B 0:18 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Le Karel Duy 0:4, Fák Vojtěch 0:4, Kos Matouš 0:4, Mazanec Petr 0:4, body hostů: Paclík Václav 4:0, Pihávek Jan 4:0, Pavlů Jan 4:0, Šimsa Václav 4:0), TJ Jiskra Humpolec I - SK Horní Ves B 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Brůna Petr 4:0, Hlaváček Milan 4:0, Zadina Josef 4:0, Bošek Lukáš 4:0, body hostů: Kasal Jan 0:4, Dvořák Jakub 0:4, Černý Michal 0:4, Venkrbec Petr 0:4),
5. kolo:
SK Horní Ves B - Sokol Častrov A 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Černý Michal 1:1, Kasal Jan 1:3, Venkrbec Petr 1:3, Dvořák Jakub 1:3, Brada Jakub 1:1, body hostů: Spielvogel Tom 4:0, Mareš Matěj 0:2, Marek Lukáš 4:0, Jirsa Marek 3:1, Kuldan František 0:2), SKST Putimov B - TJ Jiskra Humpolec I 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Pihávek Jan 1:3, Pavlů Jan 1:3, Šimsa Václav 0:4, Paclík Václav 1:3, body hostů: Brůna Petr 3:1, Bošek Lukáš 4:0, Zadina Josef 3:1, Hlaváček Milan 3:1), SK Jiřice B - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Džumurat Valentyn 4:0, Dvořák Vladimír 4:0, Jůzl Martin 4:0, Skácel Václav 3:1, body hostů: Duong Anh Nam 1:3, Le Karel Duy 0:4, Fák Vojtěch 0:4, Kos Matouš 0:4),
6. kolo:
Sokol Častrov A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jirsová Nikola 3:1, Marek Lukáš 4:0, Jirsa Marek 4:0, Marková Aneta 1:3, body hostů: Slavětínský Matěj 1:3, Kos Matouš 0:4, Fák Vojtěch 1:3, Mazanec Petr 2:2), SK Jiřice B - TJ Jiskra Humpolec I 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jůzl Martin 2:2, Skácel Václav 0:4, Dvořák Vladimír 1:3, Džumurat Valentyn 1:3, body hostů: Roh Tomáš 1:3, Brůna Petr 4:0, Hlaváček Milan 3:1, Zadina Josef 4:0), SKST Putimov B - SK Horní Ves B 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šimsa Václav 4:0, Pavlů Jan 4:0, Pihávek Jan 4:0, Paclík Václav 4:0, body hostů: Brada Jakub 0:4, Dvořák Jakub 0:4, Černý Michal 0:4, Venkrbec Petr 0:4),
7. kolo:
SKST Putimov B - Sokol Častrov A 11:7 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Pihávek Jan 3:1, Princ Martin 3:1, Paclík Václav 2:2, Šimsa Václav 3:1, body hostů: Spielvogel Tom 3:1, Marek Lukáš 0:4, Jirsová Nikola 0:2, Jirsa Marek 2:2, Pomikáček Jan 0:2), SK Horní Ves B - SK Jiřice B 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kasal Jan 0:4, Černý Michal 1:3, Venkrbec Petr 0:4, Dvořák Jakub 0:4, body hostů: Dvořák Vladimír 4:0, Džumurat Valentyn 4:0, Skácel Václav 3:1, Vincenc Jan 4:0), TJ Jiskra Humpolec I - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Roh Tomáš 4:0, Zadina Josef 4:0, Brůna Petr 4:0, Hlaváček Milan 4:0, body hostů: Le Karel Duy 0:4, Slavětínský Matěj 0:4, Fák Vojtěch 0:4, Kos Matouš 0:4),
8. kolo:
Sokol Častrov A - TJ Jiskra Humpolec I 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Jirsová Nikola 0:3, Severa Lukáš 0:3, Jirsa Marek 1:2, Spielvogel Tom 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Hlaváček Milan 3:1, Zadina Josef 4:0, Brůna Petr 3:1, WO 0:5), TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G - SK Horní Ves B 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Mazanec Petr 2:2, Kos Matouš 0:4, Fák Vojtěch 0:4, Duong Anh Nam 3:1, body hostů: Kasal Jan 2:2, Dvořák Jakub 2:2, Černý Michal 4:0, Brada Jakub 3:1), SK Jiřice B - SKST Putimov B 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Džumurat Valentyn 3:1, Dvořák Vladimír 0:4, Skácel Václav 0:4, Vincenc Jan 4:0, body hostů: Pavlů Jan 2:2, Pihávek Jan 2:2, Šimsa Václav 3:1, Paclík Václav 2:2),
9. kolo:
SK Jiřice B - Sokol Častrov A 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Džumurat Valentyn 4:0, Dvořák Vladimír 1:3, Skácel Václav 1:3, Jiřík Pavel 1:3, body hostů: Jirsa Marek 2:2, Marek Lukáš 3:1, Spielvogel Tom 3:1, Jirsová Nikola 0:2, Marková Aneta 1:1), SKST Putimov B - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šimsa Václav 4:0, Pihávek Jan 4:0, Pavlů Jan 4:0, Paclík Václav 4:0, body hostů: Kos Matouš 0:4, Fák Vojtěch 0:4, Duong Anh Nam 0:4, Slavětínský Matěj 0:4), SK Horní Ves B - TJ Jiskra Humpolec I 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Venkrbec Petr 0:4, Kasal Jan 0:3, Černý Michal 0:4, Dvořák Jakub 1:3, Dvořák Josef 0:1, body hostů: Bošek Lukáš 3:1, Hlaváček Milan 4:0, Brůna Petr 4:0, Zadina Josef 4:0),
10. kolo:
Sokol Častrov A - SK Horní Ves B 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Marek Lukáš 4:0, Spielvogel Tom 4:0, Jirsa Marek 2:0, Jirsová Nikola 1:3, Marková Aneta 0:2, body hostů: Kasal Jan 1:3, Dvořák Jakub 1:3, Černý Michal 1:3, Brada Jakub 2:2), TJ Jiskra Humpolec I - SKST Putimov B 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Brůna Petr 3:1, Hlaváček Milan 4:0, Zadina Josef 4:0, Roh Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Pihávek Jan 0:4, Pavlů Jan 0:4, Paclík Václav 1:3, Šimsa Václav 1:3), TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G - SK Jiřice B 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Slavětínský Matěj 0:4, Kos Matouš 0:4, Fák Vojtěch 1:3, Duong Anh Nam 1:3, body hostů: Džumurat Valentyn 4:0, Dvořák Vladimír 2:2, Vincenc Jan 4:0, Farka Ladislav 4:0),
11. kolo:
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G - Sokol Častrov A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Le Karel Duy 3:1, Fák Vojtěch 2:2, Kos Matouš 0:2, Duong Anh Nam 3:1, Mazanec Petr 1:1, body hostů: Marek Lukáš 2:2, Jirsová Nikola 1:3, Spielvogel Tom 4:0, Mareš Matěj 0:2, Kuldan František 0:2), TJ Jiskra Humpolec I - SK Jiřice B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Brůna Petr 2:2, Hlaváček Milan 3:1, Zadina Josef 1:3, Bošek Lukáš 1:3, body hostů: Džumurat Valentyn 2:2, Jůzl Martin 3:1, Dvořák Vladimír 1:3, Vincenc Jan 3:1), SK Horní Ves B - SKST Putimov B 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Černý Michal 0:4, Kasal Jan 1:3, Venkrbec Petr 1:3, Dvořák Jakub 2:2, body hostů: Pihávek Jan 3:1, Pavlů Jan 3:1, Paclík Václav 2:2, Šimsa Václav 4:0),
12. kolo:
Sokol Častrov A - SKST Putimov B 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Marek Lukáš 0:4, Jirsová Nikola 1:3, Spielvogel Tom 3:1, Mareš Matěj 0:2, Kuldan František 0:2, body hostů: Paclík Václav 3:1, Pihávek Jan 3:1, Pavlů Jan 3:1, Šimsa Václav 3:1), SK Jiřice B - SK Horní Ves B 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vincenc Jan 3:0, Skácel Václav 2:1, Jůzl Radek 3:0, Farka Ladislav 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Černý Michal 1:3, Dvořák Jakub 2:2, Venkrbec Petr 0:4, WO 0:5), TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G - TJ Jiskra Humpolec I 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Slavětínský Matěj 0:4, Kos Matouš 0:4, Fák Vojtěch 0:4, Duong Anh Nam 1:3, body hostů: Klubal Jiří 4:0, Brůna Petr 3:1, Zadina Josef 4:0, Hlaváček Milan 4:0),
13. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Humpolec I - Sokol Častrov A 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Brůna Petr 3:1, Zadina Josef 3:1, Hlaváček Milan 3:1, Roh Tomáš 2:2, body hostů: Spielvogel Tom 1:3, Jirsová Nikola 0:4, Marek Lukáš 0:4, Severa Lukáš 4:0), SK Horní Ves B - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Brada Jakub 2:2, Kasal Jan 2:2, Venkrbec Petr 2:2, Dvořák Jakub 3:1, body hostů: Duong Anh Nam 4:0, Fák Vojtěch 0:4, Kos Matouš 0:4, Slavětínský Matěj 3:1), SKST Putimov B - SK Jiřice B 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Princ Martin 1:3, Pavlů Jan 0:4, Šimsa Václav 1:3, Paclík Václav 2:2, body hostů: Jůzl Radek 4:0, Džumurat Valentyn 3:1, Vincenc Jan 4:0, Skácel Václav 1:3),
14. kolo:
Sokol Častrov A - SK Jiřice B 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Spielvogel Tom 1:3, Marek Lukáš 1:3, Jirsa Marek 0:4, Jirsová Nikola 1:2, Marková Aneta 0:1, body hostů: Džumurat Valentyn 4:0, Vincenc Jan 4:0, Farka Ladislav 4:0, Skácel Václav 1:3), TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G - SKST Putimov B 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Duong Anh Nam 1:0, Mazanec Petr 0:3, Fák Vojtěch 1:2, Kos Matouš 0:3, Le Karel Duy 0:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Šimsa Václav 3:1, Paclík Václav 3:1, Princ Martin 4:0, WO 0:5), TJ Jiskra Humpolec I - SK Horní Ves B 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bošek Lukáš 4:0, Zadina Josef 4:0, Hlaváček Milan 4:0, Brůna Petr 4:0, body hostů: Dvořák Jakub 0:4, Kasal Jan 0:4, Brada Jakub 0:4, Venkrbec Petr 0:4),
15. kolo:
SK Horní Ves B - Sokol Častrov A 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Brada Jakub 2:0, Kasal Jan 4:0, Černý Michal 3:1, Dvořák Jakub 4:0, Venkrbec Petr 1:1, body hostů: Kuldan František 0:4, Mareš Matěj 0:4, Severa Lukáš 2:2, Fuxová Markéta 0:4), SKST Putimov B - TJ Jiskra Humpolec I 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Princ Martin 2:2, Šimsa Václav 1:3, Pavlů Jan 0:4, Paclík Václav 1:3, body hostů: Bošek Lukáš 1:3, Brůna Petr 3:1, Zadina Josef 4:0, Hlaváček Milan 4:0), SK Jiřice B - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Farka Ladislav 4:0, Džumurat Valentyn 4:0, Dvořák Vladimír 3:1, Skácel Václav 3:1, body hostů: Slavětínský Matěj 0:4, Duong Anh Nam 2:2, Kos Matouš 0:4, Mazanec Petr 0:4),
16. kolo:
Sokol Častrov A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jirsa Marek 4:0, Severa Lukáš 0:2, Spielvogel Tom 3:1, Jirsová Nikola 2:2, Mareš Matěj 0:2, body hostů: Chodur Jiří 3:1, Fák Vojtěch 1:3, Kos Matouš 1:3, Le Karel Duy 2:2), SK Jiřice B - TJ Jiskra Humpolec I 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Džumurat Valentyn 2:2, Dvořák Vladimír 0:4, Skácel Václav 0:4, Farka Ladislav 2:2, body hostů: Klubal Jiří 2:2, Zadina Josef 4:0, Brůna Petr 4:0, Hlaváček Milan 2:2), SKST Putimov B - SK Horní Ves B 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Princ Martin 4:0, Šimsa Václav 4:0, Pavlů Jan 2:2, Pihávek Jan 2:2, body hostů: Dvořák Jakub 2:2, Brada Jakub 1:3, Venkrbec Petr 1:3, Černý Michal 0:4),
17. kolo:
SKST Putimov B - Sokol Častrov A 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Princ Martin 4:0, Šimsa Václav 3:1, Pavlů Jan 3:1, Pihávek Jan 4:0, body hostů: Marková Aneta 0:4, Jirsová Nikola 0:4, Jirsa Marek 2:2, Marek Lukáš 0:4), SK Horní Ves B - SK Jiřice B 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Makovička Karel 1:3, Dvořák Josef 0:4, Venkrbec Petr 0:4, Dvořák Jakub 4:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Džumurat Valentyn 3:1, Dvořák Vladimír 3:1, Skácel Václav 2:2, Farka Ladislav 3:1, WO 1:0), TJ Jiskra Humpolec I - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Roh Tomáš 4:0, Brůna Petr 3:1, Zadina Josef 4:0, Rohová Michaela 4:0, body hostů: Duong Anh Nam 1:3, Kos Matouš 0:4, Mazanec Petr 0:4, Fák Vojtěch 0:4),
18. kolo:
Sokol Častrov A - TJ Jiskra Humpolec I 1:17 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jirsa Marek 0:4, Spielvogel Tom 0:4, Jirsová Nikola 0:2, Marek Lukáš 0:4, Severa Lukáš 0:2, body hostů: Roh Tomáš 4:0, Klubal Jiří 4:0, Zadina Josef 4:0, Hlaváček Milan 4:0), TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G - SK Horní Ves B 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Le Karel Duy 1:3, Fák Vojtěch 0:4, Duong Anh Nam 4:0, Kos Matouš 0:4, body hostů: Dvořák Jakub 3:1, Venkrbec Petr 2:2, Černý Michal 3:1, Brada Jakub 3:1), SK Jiřice B - SKST Putimov B 11:7 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Džumurat Valentyn 3:1, Farka Ladislav 4:0, Skácel Václav 0:4, Vincenc Jan 4:0, body hostů: Pihávek Jan 2:2, Pavlů Jan 1:3, Paclík Václav 1:3, Šimsa Václav 1:3),
19. kolo:
SK Jiřice B - Sokol Častrov A 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Džumurat Valentyn 3:1, Dvořák Vladimír 2:2, Farka Ladislav 3:1, Vincenc Jan 4:0, body hostů: Jirsa Marek 2:2, Marek Lukáš 0:4, Spielvogel Tom 2:2, Severa Lukáš 0:4), SKST Putimov B - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pihávek Jan 4:0, Pavlů Jan 3:1, Paclík Václav 3:1, Princ Martin 0:4, body hostů: Slavětínský Matěj 1:3, Duong Anh Nam 3:1, Kos Matouš 1:3, Fák Vojtěch 1:3), SK Horní Ves B - TJ Jiskra Humpolec I 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Brada Jakub 0:4, Venkrbec Petr 0:4, Černý Michal 0:4, Dvořák Jakub 1:3, body hostů: Roh Tomáš 4:0, Brůna Petr 4:0, Zadina Josef 4:0, Hlaváček Milan 3:1),
20. kolo:
Sokol Častrov A - SK Horní Ves B 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Spielvogel Tom 2:2, Jirsa Marek 4:0, Marek Lukáš 3:1, Jirsová Nikola 1:1, Marková Aneta 0:2, body hostů: Dvořák Jakub 2:2, Černý Michal 2:2, Makovička Karel 0:4, Brada Jakub 2:2), TJ Jiskra Humpolec I - SKST Putimov B 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Brůna Petr 4:0, Zadina Josef 4:0, Rohová Michaela 4:0, Hlaváček Milan 4:0, body hostů: Pavlů Jan 0:4, Šimsa Václav 0:4, Paclík Václav 0:4, Pihávek Jiří 0:4), TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G - SK Jiřice B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mazanec Petr 2:2, Fák Vojtěch 2:2, Kos Matouš 2:2, Duong Anh Nam 3:1, body hostů: Džumurat Valentyn 2:2, Dvořák Vladimír 1:3, Skácel Václav 1:3, Farka Ladislav 3:1),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS