Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky do novin
Regionální přebor
1. kolo:
SDH Dětkovice A - SDH Dětkovice B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Sedláček Petr 4:0, Slouka Petr 2:2, Danyi Petr 0:2, Knichal Martin 2:2, Hybl Martin 0:2, body hostů: Švéda Radslav 3:1, Omachlik Aleš 3:1, Švéda Viktor 1:3, Penezič Vladan 0:2, Knichal Jaroslav 1:1), TJ Sokol Ondratice C - TJ Sokol Ondratice D 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Malík Miroslav st. 1:3, Matoušek Michal 2:2, Ježek Lubomír 4:0, Kořínek Stanislav 1:3, body hostů: Dostál Jaromír 3:1, Beneš Jan st. 3:1, Navrátil Antonín 2:2, Makoš Marián 0:4), TJ Sokol Čechovice C - TJ Sokol Čechovice D 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Novák Dominik 4:0, Kolík Petr 3:1, Makovec Rostislav 1:3, Pekař René 4:0, body hostů: Kroupa Lukáš 1:3, Šťastný Petr 2:2, Fréhar Jan 1:3, Čížek Tomáš 0:4), TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - TJ Sokol Otaslavice B 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Gregor Michal 2:0, Hájek Svatopluk 4:0, Fára Jindřich 4:0, Širila Jaroslav 3:1, Dvořák Zdeněk 0:2, body hostů: Dofek Luboš 1:3, Daněček Lukáš 1:3, Krátký Jaroslav 1:3, Kadlčík Vlastimil 0:4), Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Franc Pavel 3:1, Krampla Jiří st. 3:1, Ošlejšek Ladislav 3:1, Pírek Lukáš 1:1, Klemeš Zdeněk 2:0, body hostů: Pírek Ladislav 0:4, Snášel Petr 0:4, Kvapil Oldřich 4:0, Novák Petr 0:4), TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B - TJ OP Prostějov B 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Janík Michal ml. 4:0, Oplocký Petr ml. 1:3, Válek Jiří 1:3, Palásek Jaromír 2:2, body hostů: Korda Jiří 3:1, Hrůza Pavel 3:1, Janeček Jiří 2:2, Vystavěl Jakub 0:4),
2. kolo:
SDH Dětkovice B - TJ OP Prostějov B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Švéda Viktor 2:2, Švéda Radslav 3:1, Knichal Jaroslav 2:2, Petýrek Vladislav st. 2:2, body hostů: Janeček Jiří 1:3, Vystavěl Jakub 0:4, Hrůza Pavel 2:2, Korda Jiří 4:0), TJ Sokol Stražisko - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Snášel Petr 2:2, Pírek Ladislav 3:1, Novák Petr 1:3, Kvapil Oldřich 4:0, body hostů: Oplocký Petr ml. 1:3, Palásek Martin 0:4, Válek Jiří 2:2, Meixner Petr 3:1), TJ Sokol Otaslavice B - Obec Suchdol 0:18 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Dofek Luboš 0:4, Daněček Lukáš 0:4, Kořínek Petr 0:4, Krátký Jaroslav 0:4, body hostů: Krampla Jiří st. 4:0, Franc Pavel 4:0, Ošlejšek Ladislav 4:0, Pírek Lukáš 4:0), TJ Sokol Čechovice D - TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Frňka Patrik 0:4, Šťastný Petr 2:2, Fréhar Jan 0:4, Čížek Tomáš 0:4, body hostů: Fára Jindřich 4:0, Hájek Svatopluk 3:1, Rybnikář Petr 4:0, Gregor Michal 3:1), TJ Sokol Ondratice D - TJ Sokol Čechovice C 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Navrátil Antonín 2:2, Dostál Jaromír 1:3, Zich Petr st. 3:1, Jeřábek Jakub 1:3, body hostů: Novák Dominik 2:2, Kolík Petr 3:1, Makovec Rostislav 0:4, Pekař René 4:0), SDH Dětkovice A - TJ Sokol Ondratice C 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Sedláček Petr 4:0, Petyrek Vladislav ml. 4:0, Koudelková Kateřina 0:4, Knichal Martin 4:0, body hostů: Malík Miroslav st. 1:3, Matoušek Michal 1:3, Vláčil Libor 1:3, Kořínek Stanislav 1:3),
3. kolo:
TJ Sokol Ondratice C - SDH Dětkovice B 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Malík Miroslav st. 2:2, Kořínek Stanislav 0:4, Matoušek Michal 3:1, Říha Luděk 1:3, body hostů: Švéda Radslav 3:1, Petýrek Vladislav st. 2:2, Švéda Viktor 1:0, Omachlik Aleš 1:3, Knichal Jaroslav 3:0), TJ Sokol Čechovice C - SDH Dětkovice A 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Gottwald Tomáš 1:3, Novák Dominik 3:1, Kolík Petr 3:1, Pekař René 3:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Sedláček Petr 2:1, Knichal Martin 1:3, Petyrek Vladislav ml. 2:2, Slouka Petr 0:4, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - TJ Sokol Ondratice D 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Fára Jindřich 3:1, Belant Vladislav 4:0, Hájek Svatopluk 3:1, Rybnikář Petr 4:0, body hostů: Sedlář Jan 2:2, Zich Petr st. 0:4, Navrátil Antonín 0:4, Dostál Jaromír 0:4), Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Čechovice D 16:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Franc Pavel 3:0, Krampla Jiří st. 2:1, Ošlejšek Ladislav 3:0, Klemeš Zdeněk 2:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Zapletal Josef 0:4, Čížek Tomáš 0:4, Fréhar Jan 2:2, WO 0:5), TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B - TJ Sokol Otaslavice B 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Palásek Jaromír 3:1, Diviš Marek 4:0, Janík Michal ml. 4:0, Kadlík Vladimír 1:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Dofek Luboš 1:2, Daněček Lukáš 0:4, Kořínek Petr 1:3, Kadlčík Vlastimil 1:3, WO 0:1), TJ OP Prostějov B - TJ Sokol Stražisko 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Krč Jan 1:3, Janeček Jiří 2:2, Korda Jiří 2:2, Hrůza Pavel 3:1, body hostů: Kvapil Oldřich 4:0, Snášel Petr 1:3, Novák Petr 1:3, Koutný Jaroslav 2:2),
4. kolo:
SDH Dětkovice B - TJ Sokol Stražisko 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Švéda Radslav 3:1, Omachlik Aleš 3:1, Knichal Jaroslav 3:1, Petýrek Vladislav st. 1:3, body hostů: Kvapil Oldřich 4:0, Koutný Jaroslav 1:3, Snášel Petr 0:2, Pírek Ladislav 1:3, Novák Petr 0:2), TJ Sokol Otaslavice B - TJ OP Prostějov B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dofek Luboš 2:2, Daněček Lukáš 2:2, Kořínek Petr 2:2, Kadlčík Vlastimil 1:3, body hostů: Korda Jiří 4:0, Hrůza Pavel 4:0, Janeček Jiří 1:3, Krč Jan 0:4), TJ Sokol Čechovice D - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Fréhar Jan 1:3, Čížek Tomáš 1:3, Šťastný Petr 1:3, Jahn Michal 3:1, body hostů: Palásek Martin 2:2, Kadlík Vladimír 3:1, Meixner Petr 1:3, Janík Michal ml. 4:0), TJ Sokol Ondratice D - Obec Suchdol 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Navrátil Antonín 1:3, Jeřábek Jakub 4:0, Sedlář Jan 3:0, Zich Petr st. 2:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Pírek Lukáš 2:2, Franc Pavel 2:2, Ošlejšek Ladislav 1:3, Klemeš Zdeněk 0:3, WO 0:1), SDH Dětkovice A - TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Sedláček Petr 2:2, Slouka Petr 1:3, Petyrek Vladislav ml. 2:2, Knichal Martin 2:2, body hostů: Hájek Svatopluk 2:2, Fára Jindřich 4:0, Gregor Michal 1:3, Rybnikář Petr 2:2), TJ Sokol Ondratice C - TJ Sokol Čechovice C 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vláčil Libor 0:4, Malík Miroslav st. 1:3, Matoušek Michal 1:3, Říha Luděk 0:4, body hostů: Richter David 4:0, Kolík Petr 4:0, Novák Dominik 4:0, Makovec Rostislav 2:2),
5. kolo:
TJ Sokol Čechovice C - SDH Dětkovice B 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Makovec Rostislav 3:1, Kolík Petr 3:1, Gottwald Tomáš 3:1, Novák Dominik 4:0, body hostů: Omachlik Aleš 2:2, Švéda Viktor 1:3, Petýrek Vladislav st. 0:4, Brlica Filip 0:4), TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - TJ Sokol Ondratice C 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Dvořák Zdeněk 2:2, Rybnikář Petr 2:0, Hájek Svatopluk 4:0, Fára Jindřich 4:0, Širila Jaroslav 1:1, body hostů: Vláčil Libor 0:4, Kořínek Stanislav 0:4, Ježek Lubomír 2:2, Matoušek Michal 1:3), Obec Suchdol - SDH Dětkovice A 18:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Franc Pavel 3:0, Krampla Jiří st. 3:0, Ošlejšek Ladislav 3:0, Pírek Lukáš 2:0, Klemeš Zdeněk 1:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Danyi Petr 0:4, Melka Květoslav 0:4, Koudelková Kateřina 0:4, WO 0:5), TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B - TJ Sokol Ondratice D 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Palásek Jaromír 2:2, Oplocký Petr ml. 4:0, Palásek Martin 2:1, Janík Michal ml. 3:1, Válek Jiří 0:1, body hostů: Dostál Jaromír 0:4, Navrátil Antonín 0:4, Zich Petr st. 2:2, Sedlář Jan 3:1), TJ OP Prostějov B - TJ Sokol Čechovice D 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Janeček Jiří 0:4, Krč Jan 0:4, Korda Jiří 2:2, Hrůza Pavel 4:0, body hostů: Jahn Michal 3:1, Šťastný Petr 2:2, Kroupa Lukáš 2:2, Frňka Patrik 3:1), TJ Sokol Stražisko - TJ Sokol Otaslavice B 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pírek Ladislav 3:1, Snášel Petr 2:2, Kvapil Oldřich 3:0, Novák Adam 0:4, Novák Petr 1:0, body hostů: Dofek Luboš 3:1, Daněček Lukáš 1:3, Kořínek Petr 2:2, Kadlčík Vlastimil 1:3),
6. kolo:
SDH Dětkovice B - TJ Sokol Otaslavice B 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Švéda Viktor 3:1, Švéda Radslav 4:0, Knichal Jaroslav 3:1, Petýrek Vladislav st. 3:1, body hostů: Dofek Luboš 3:1, Daněček Lukáš 0:4, Kořínek Petr 0:4, Kadlčík Vlastimil 0:4), TJ Sokol Čechovice D - TJ Sokol Stražisko 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kroupa Lukáš 2:2, Šťastný Petr 0:2, Frňka Patrik 1:3, Fréhar Jan 3:1, Čížek Tomáš 0:2, body hostů: Kvapil Oldřich 4:0, Novák Adam 1:3, Snášel Petr 2:2, Pírek Ladislav 3:1), TJ Sokol Ondratice D - TJ OP Prostějov B 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Dostál Jaromír 1:3, Navrátil Antonín 2:2, Sedlář Jan 4:0, Zich Petr st. 2:2, body hostů: Korda Jiří 3:1, Hrůza Pavel 3:1, Vystavěl Jakub 1:3, Janeček Jiří 0:4), SDH Dětkovice A - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Sedláček Petr 3:1, Slouka Petr 2:2, Petyrek Vladislav ml. 2:2, Knichal Martin 1:3, body hostů: Janík Michal ml. 4:0, Palásek Jaromír 2:2, Oplocký Petr ml. 1:3, Palásek Martin 1:3), TJ Sokol Ondratice C - Obec Suchdol 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Matoušek Michal 0:4, Malík Miroslav st. 2:2, Ježek Lubomír 1:3, Říha Luděk 1:3, body hostů: Franc Pavel 3:1, Krampla Jiří st. 4:0, Ošlejšek Ladislav 3:1, Klemeš Zdeněk 2:2), TJ Sokol Čechovice C - TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kolík Petr 2:2, Novák Dominik 3:1, Gottwald Tomáš 1:1, Richter David 4:0, Makovec Rostislav 0:2, body hostů: Fára Jindřich 3:1, Širila Jaroslav 1:3, Hájek Svatopluk 0:4, Rybnikář Petr 2:2),
7. kolo:
TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - SDH Dětkovice B 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hájek Svatopluk 2:2, Fára Jindřich 4:0, Gregor Michal 3:1, Rybnikář Petr 4:0, body hostů: Švéda Radslav 1:3, Švéda Viktor 2:2, Knichal Jaroslav 0:4, Petýrek Vladislav st. 0:4), Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Čechovice C 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Franc Pavel 0:4, Krampla Jiří st. 3:1, Ošlejšek Ladislav 1:3, Pírek Lukáš 1:3, body hostů: Richter David 3:1, Novák Dominik 3:1, Kolík Petr 3:1, Gottwald Tomáš 2:0, Makovec Rostislav 0:2), TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B - TJ Sokol Ondratice C 16:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Janík Michal ml. 4:0, Palásek Martin 2:0, Oplocký Petr ml. 4:0, Palásek Jaromír 4:0, Oplocký Petr st. 1:1, body hostů: Malík Miroslav ml. 0:4, Vláčil Libor 0:4, Matoušek Michal 1:3, Kořínek Stanislav 0:4), TJ OP Prostějov B - SDH Dětkovice A 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Janeček Jiří 0:4, Vystavěl Jakub 2:2, Korda Jiří 1:0, Hrůza Pavel 3:1, Krč Jan 0:3, body hostů: Sedláček Petr 3:1, Petyrek Vladislav ml. 4:0, Slouka Petr 1:3, Knichal Martin 2:2), TJ Sokol Stražisko - TJ Sokol Ondratice D 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pírek Ladislav 1:3, Novák Adam 1:3, Koutný Jaroslav 2:2, Kvapil Oldřich 4:0, body hostů: Dostál Jaromír 2:2, Sedlář Jan 3:1, Zich Petr st. 3:1, Navrátil Antonín 0:4), TJ Sokol Otaslavice B - TJ Sokol Čechovice D 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dofek Luboš 3:1, Daněček Lukáš 0:4, Kořínek Petr 0:4, Krátký Jaroslav 1:3, body hostů: Kroupa Lukáš 4:0, Frňka Patrik 3:1, Fréhar Jan 3:1, Čížek Tomáš 2:2),
8. kolo:
SDH Dětkovice B - TJ Sokol Čechovice D 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Švéda Radslav 2:2, Švéda Viktor 2:2, Knichal Jaroslav 1:3, Petýrek Vladislav st. 3:1, body hostů: Jahn Michal 2:2, Šťastný Petr 4:0, Kroupa Lukáš 1:3, Frňka Patrik 1:3), TJ Sokol Ondratice D - TJ Sokol Otaslavice B 14:4 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Dostál Jaromír 3:0, Zouhar Miloš 1:2, Zich Petr st. 4:0, Sedlář Jan 4:0, WO 2:0, body hostů: Dofek Luboš 1:3, Daněček Lukáš 0:4, Krátký Jaroslav 0:2, Kořínek Petr 1:3, WO 0:2), SDH Dětkovice A - TJ Sokol Stražisko 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Sedláček Petr 3:1, Danyi Petr 1:0, Petyrek Vladislav ml. 3:1, Knichal Martin 3:1, Slouka Petr 1:2, body hostů: Novák Adam 0:4, Novák Petr 0:4, Kvapil Oldřich 4:0, Pírek Ladislav 1:3), TJ Sokol Ondratice C - TJ OP Prostějov B 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Matoušek Michal 2:2, Malík Miroslav st. 2:2, Ježek Lubomír 2:2, Říha Luděk 0:4, body hostů: Korda Jiří 3:1, Hrůza Pavel 4:0, Vystavěl Jakub 1:3, Janeček Jiří 2:2), TJ Sokol Čechovice C - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B 17:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Novák Dominik 3:0, Makovec Rostislav 2:1, Kolík Petr 3:0, Gottwald Tomáš 2:0, WO 6:0, body hostů: Palásek Martin 0:3, Válek Jiří 0:4, Oplocký Petr ml. 1:3, WO 0:6), TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - Obec Suchdol 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Fára Jindřich 4:0, Hájek Svatopluk 2:2, Gregor Michal 3:1, Rybnikář Petr 3:1, body hostů: Franc Pavel 1:3, Krampla Jiří st. 2:2, Klemeš Zdeněk 0:4, Pírek Lukáš 1:3),
9. kolo:
Obec Suchdol - SDH Dětkovice B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Franc Pavel 4:0, Krampla Jiří st. 1:3, Ošlejšek Ladislav 3:1, Klemeš Zdeněk 1:3, body hostů: Švéda Radslav 2:2, Švéda Viktor 1:3, Omachlik Aleš 2:2, Petýrek Vladislav st. 2:2), TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B - TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Palásek Martin 3:0, Oplocký Petr ml. 3:1, Janík Michal ml. 3:0, Palásek Jaromír 3:1, Diviš Marek 0:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Širila Jaroslav 0:4, Rybnikář Petr 0:3, Gregor Michal 1:3, Hájek Svatopluk 2:2, WO 1:0), TJ OP Prostějov B - TJ Sokol Čechovice C 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hrůza Pavel 3:1, Korda Jiří 1:2, Stužka Oldřich st. 1:2, Krč Jan 0:4, WO 1:1, body hostů: Novák Dominik 4:0, Pekař René 2:0, Kolík Petr 1:2, Gottwald Tomáš 1:2, Makovec Rostislav 1:1, WO 1:1), TJ Sokol Stražisko - TJ Sokol Ondratice C 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kvapil Oldřich 3:0, Snášel Petr 4:0, Koutný Jaroslav 1:3, Pírek Ladislav 2:2, Novák Petr 0:1, body hostů: Kořínek Stanislav 2:2, Matoušek Michal 3:1, Malík Miroslav st. 0:4, Ježek Lubomír 1:3), TJ Sokol Otaslavice B - SDH Dětkovice A 7:11 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Dofek Luboš 1:3, Daněček Lukáš 2:2, Kořínek Petr 1:3, Kadlčík Vlastimil 1:3, body hostů: Petyrek Vladislav ml. 4:0, Sedláček Petr 4:0, Knichal Martin 3:1, Melka Květoslav 0:4), TJ Sokol Čechovice D - TJ Sokol Ondratice D 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Jahn Michal 3:1, Šťastný Petr 2:2, Čížek Tomáš 0:4, Kroupa Lukáš 3:1, body hostů: Zich Petr st. 1:3, Dostál Jaromír 2:2, Navrátil Antonín 1:3, Sedlář Jan 4:0),
10. kolo:
SDH Dětkovice B - TJ Sokol Ondratice D 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Knichal Jaroslav 2:2, Omachlik Aleš 2:2, Švéda Radslav 3:1, Petýrek Vladislav st. 2:2, body hostů: Zich Petr st. 0:4, Dostál Jaromír 3:1, Sedlář Jan 4:0, Navrátil Antonín 0:4), SDH Dětkovice A - TJ Sokol Čechovice D 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Sedláček Petr 3:1, Slouka Petr 1:3, Petyrek Vladislav ml. 3:1, Knichal Martin 3:1, body hostů: Šťastný Petr 2:2, Kroupa Lukáš 2:2, Frňka Patrik 2:2, Fréhar Jan 0:3, Čížek Tomáš 0:1), TJ Sokol Ondratice C - TJ Sokol Otaslavice B 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Matoušek Michal 2:2, Malík Miroslav st. 4:0, Ježek Lubomír 4:0, Říha Luděk 3:1, body hostů: Dofek Luboš 0:4, Krátký Jaroslav 0:2, Daněček Lukáš 2:2, Kadlčík Vlastimil 0:4, Kořínek Petr 1:1), TJ Sokol Čechovice C - TJ Sokol Stražisko 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pekař René 2:1, Kolík Petr 3:1, Gottwald Tomáš 3:1, Novák Dominik 3:1, Makovec Rostislav 1:0, body hostů: Kvapil Oldřich 4:0, Pírek Ladislav 0:4, Novák Adam 0:4, Novák Petr 0:4), TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - TJ OP Prostějov B 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hájek Svatopluk 2:2, Rybnikář Petr 3:1, Širila Jaroslav 1:3, Fára Jindřich 4:0, body hostů: Hrůza Pavel 3:1, Stužka Oldřich st. 2:2, Korda Jiří 1:3, Janeček Jiří 0:2, Vystavěl Jakub 0:2), Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Franc Pavel 2:1, Krampla Jiří st. 2:1, Ošlejšek Ladislav 3:1, Pírek Lukáš 2:2, WO 2:0, body hostů: Janík Michal ml. 2:2, Palásek Martin 0:3, Oplocký Petr ml. 2:1, Vlach Zdeněk 1:3, WO 0:2),
11. kolo:
TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B - SDH Dětkovice B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Janík Michal ml. 3:1, Oplocký Petr ml. 0:2, Palásek Martin 3:1, Palásek Jaromír 2:2, Válek Jiří 1:1, body hostů: Švéda Radslav 3:1, Omachlik Aleš 3:1, Knichal Jaroslav 0:4, Petýrek Vladislav st. 1:3), TJ OP Prostějov B - Obec Suchdol 12:6 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Korda Jiří 4:0, Stužka Oldřich st. 2:1, Vystavěl Jakub 2:2, Hrůza Pavel 4:0, Krč Jan 0:1, body hostů: Franc Pavel 0:2, Krampla Jiří st. 2:2, Ošlejšek Ladislav 2:2, Pírek Lukáš 0:4, Klemeš Zdeněk 0:2), TJ Sokol Stražisko - TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pírek Ladislav 2:2, Koutný Jaroslav 2:2, Novák Petr 2:2, Kvapil Oldřich 4:0, body hostů: Fára Jindřich 3:1, Hájek Svatopluk 3:1, Gregor Michal 0:4, Širila Jaroslav 0:4), TJ Sokol Otaslavice B - TJ Sokol Čechovice C 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dofek Luboš 0:4, Daněček Lukáš 2:2, Kořínek Petr 1:3, Krátký Jaroslav 1:1, Kadlčík Vlastimil 0:2, body hostů: Kolík Petr 3:1, Novák Dominik 4:0, Gottwald Tomáš 3:1, Makovec Rostislav 2:2), TJ Sokol Čechovice D - TJ Sokol Ondratice C 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šťastný Petr 4:0, Kroupa Lukáš 2:0, Frňka Patrik 3:1, Fréhar Jan 4:0, Čížek Tomáš 1:1, body hostů: Vláčil Libor 0:4, Malík Miroslav ml. 0:4, Matoušek Michal 1:3, Říha Luděk 1:3), TJ Sokol Ondratice D - SDH Dětkovice A 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Navrátil Antonín 1:3, Makoš Pavel 0:4, Makoš Marián 1:3, Sedlář Jan 4:0, body hostů: Sedláček Petr 3:1, Petyrek Vladislav ml. 3:1, Slouka Petr 3:1, Hybl Martin 1:3),
12. kolo:
SDH Dětkovice B - SDH Dětkovice A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Juráček Michal 2:2, Hýbl Tomáš 1:3, Buřt Petr 4:0, Penezič Vladan 1:3, body hostů: Hybl Martin 3:1, Danyi Petr 3:1, Melka Květoslav 2:2, Koudelková Kateřina 0:4), TJ Sokol Ondratice D - TJ Sokol Ondratice C 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Navrátil Antonín 2:2, Zouhar Miloš 2:2, Benešová Dagmar 2:0, Beneš Jan st. 3:1, Makoš Marián 0:2, body hostů: Ježek Lubomír 4:0, Říha Luděk 2:2, Kořínek Stanislav 0:2, Matoušek Michal 1:3, Vláčil Libor 0:2), TJ Sokol Čechovice D - TJ Sokol Čechovice C 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jahn Michal 2:1, Šťastný Petr 3:1, Fréhar Jan 1:3, Čížek Tomáš 0:4, WO 1:0, body hostů: Novák Dominik 1:3, Kolík Petr 2:1, Makovec Rostislav 2:2, Pekař René 4:0, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Otaslavice B - TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova 5:13 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Dofek Luboš 2:2, Daněček Lukáš 0:4, Kořínek Petr 1:3, Krátký Jaroslav 0:4, body hostů: Širila Jaroslav 2:2, Hájek Svatopluk 4:0, Gregor Michal 4:0, Jelínek Karel 3:1), TJ Sokol Stražisko - Obec Suchdol 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pírek Ladislav 2:2, Snášel Petr 0:4, Novák Petr 0:4, Kvapil Oldřich 4:0, body hostů: Franc Pavel 2:2, Krampla Jiří st. 3:1, Ošlejšek Ladislav 2:2, Pírek Lukáš 3:1), TJ OP Prostějov B - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B 16:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hrůza Pavel 4:0, Korda Jiří 4:0, Bandurič Petr 3:0, Stužka Oldřich st. 2:0, Vystavěl Jakub 1:0, WO 1:1, body hostů: Palásek Martin 0:3, Kadlík Vladimír 0:4, Oplocký Petr ml. 0:4, Meixner Petr 0:3, WO 1:1),
13. kolo:
TJ OP Prostějov B - SDH Dětkovice B 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Korda Jiří 4:0, Stužka Oldřich st. 2:1, Vystavěl Jakub 2:2, Hrůza Pavel 4:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Švéda Radslav 2:2, Švéda Viktor 1:3, Knichal Jaroslav 0:3, Petýrek Vladislav st. 0:4, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B - TJ Sokol Stražisko 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Válek Jiří 1:2, Oplocký Petr ml. 2:2, Kadlík Vladimír 3:1, Palásek Martin 2:2, Diviš Marek 0:1, body hostů: Pírek Ladislav 2:2, Snášel Petr 1:3, Kvapil Oldřich 4:0, Novák Adam 1:3), Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Otaslavice B 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Franc Pavel 3:0, Pírek Lukáš 2:1, Ošlejšek Ladislav 2:1, Klemeš Zdeněk 3:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Dofek Luboš 2:2, Daněček Lukáš 1:3, Kořínek Petr 0:4, Krátký Jaroslav 0:1, WO 0:3), TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - TJ Sokol Čechovice D 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Fára Jindřich 3:1, Hájek Svatopluk 3:1, Gregor Michal 4:0, Rybnikář Petr 4:0, body hostů: Frňka Patrik 0:4, Kroupa Lukáš 0:4, Šťastný Petr 2:2, Čížek Tomáš 0:4), TJ Sokol Čechovice C - TJ Sokol Ondratice D 17:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kolík Petr 3:0, Novák Dominik 3:0, Gottwald Tomáš 3:0, Makovec Rostislav 2:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Makoš Pavel 0:4, Dostál Jaromír 1:3, Navrátil Antonín 0:4, WO 0:5), TJ Sokol Ondratice C - SDH Dětkovice A 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kořínek Stanislav 0:4, Matoušek Michal 1:3, Ježek Lubomír 2:2, Říha Luděk 0:2, Vláčil Libor 0:2, body hostů: Sedláček Petr 3:1, Petyrek Vladislav ml. 4:0, Knichal Martin 3:1, Slouka Petr 3:1),
14. kolo:
SDH Dětkovice B - TJ Sokol Ondratice C 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Švéda Radslav 2:2, Švéda Viktor 3:1, Petýrek Vladislav st. 2:2, Knichal Jaroslav 3:1, body hostů: Kořínek Stanislav 0:4, Vláčil Libor 0:4, Matoušek Michal 2:2, Ježek Lubomír 4:0), SDH Dětkovice A - TJ Sokol Čechovice C 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Sedláček Petr 3:1, Petyrek Vladislav ml. 3:1, Hybl Martin 0:4, Knichal Martin 1:3, body hostů: Pekař René 3:1, Kolík Petr 2:2, Novák Dominik 2:2, Gottwald Tomáš 2:2), TJ Sokol Ondratice D - TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Zouhar Miloš 0:4, Dostál Jaromír 1:3, Zich Petr st. 2:2, Navrátil Antonín 2:2, body hostů: Gregor Michal 2:0, Širila Jaroslav 2:2, Rybnikář Petr 3:1, Hájek Svatopluk 4:0, Jelínek Karel 0:2), TJ Sokol Čechovice D - Obec Suchdol 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kroupa Lukáš 1:3, Frňka Patrik 0:4, Šťastný Petr 3:1, Fréhar Jan 1:3, body hostů: Franc Pavel 3:1, Pírek Lukáš 4:0, Ošlejšek Ladislav 2:2, Klemeš Zdeněk 2:2), TJ Sokol Otaslavice B - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Dofek Luboš 3:1, Daněček Lukáš 3:1, Kořínek Petr 1:3, Krátký Jaroslav 0:1, Hochman Libor 0:3, body hostů: Palásek Martin 3:1, Kadlík Vladimír 1:3, Oplocký Petr ml. 3:1, Válek Jiří 2:2), TJ Sokol Stražisko - TJ OP Prostějov B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pírek Ladislav 3:1, Snášel Petr 1:3, Novák Petr 0:4, Kvapil Oldřich 3:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Korda Jiří 2:1, Hrůza Pavel 3:1, Janeček Jiří 1:3, Stužka Oldřich st. 2:2, WO 0:1),
15. kolo:
TJ Sokol Stražisko - SDH Dětkovice B 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pírek Ladislav 1:3, Novák Adam 0:2, Novák Petr 1:3, Kvapil Oldřich 4:0, Snášel Petr 0:2, body hostů: Švéda Viktor 3:1, Omachlik Aleš 3:1, Knichal Jaroslav 1:3, Švéda Radslav 3:1), TJ OP Prostějov B - TJ Sokol Otaslavice B 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hrůza Pavel 4:0, Janeček Jiří 3:1, Stužka Oldřich st. 3:1, Korda Jiří 4:0, body hostů: Dofek Luboš 0:4, Daněček Lukáš 2:2, Kořínek Petr 0:4, Hochman Libor 0:4), TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B - TJ Sokol Čechovice D 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Palásek Martin 3:1, Oplocký Petr ml. 3:1, Kadlík Vladimír 1:3, Janík Michal ml. 4:0, body hostů: Jahn Michal 2:2, Fréhar Jan 0:4, Kroupa Lukáš 2:2, Frňka Patrik 1:3), Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Ondratice D 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Franc Pavel 3:0, Krampla Jiří st. 4:0, Ošlejšek Ladislav 4:0, Klemeš Zdeněk 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Dostál Jaromír 0:4, Zich Petr st. 0:3, Navrátil Antonín 0:4, Makoš Marián 1:3, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - SDH Dětkovice A 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Fára Jindřich 4:0, Hájek Svatopluk 1:3, Gregor Michal 1:3, Rybnikář Petr 3:1, body hostů: Sedláček Petr 1:3, Petyrek Vladislav ml. 3:1, Knichal Martin 2:2, Slouka Petr 1:3), TJ Sokol Čechovice C - TJ Sokol Ondratice C 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Novák Dominik 4:0, Gottwald Tomáš 3:1, Kolík Petr 2:2, Pekař René 3:1, body hostů: Vláčil Libor 0:4, Kořínek Stanislav 0:4, Matoušek Michal 1:3, Ježek Lubomír 3:1),
16. kolo:
SDH Dětkovice B - TJ Sokol Čechovice C 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Omachlik Aleš 0:4, Juráček Michal 0:4, Knichal Jaroslav 1:3, Petýrek Vladislav st. 0:4, body hostů: Novák Dominik 4:0, Pekař René 4:0, Kolík Petr 4:0, Gottwald Tomáš 3:1), TJ Sokol Ondratice C - TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova 3:15 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Malík Miroslav ml. 0:4, Matoušek Michal 0:4, Ježek Lubomír 2:2, Říha Luděk 0:4, body hostů: Širila Jaroslav 3:1, Rybnikář Petr 3:1, Hájek Svatopluk 4:0, Fára Jindřich 4:0), SDH Dětkovice A - Obec Suchdol 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Sedláček Petr 2:2, Slouka Petr 1:3, Petyrek Vladislav ml. 2:2, Knichal Martin 0:4, body hostů: Krampla Jiří st. 3:1, Franc Pavel 2:2, Ošlejšek Ladislav 2:2, Pírek Lukáš 4:0), TJ Sokol Ondratice D - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zouhar Miloš 0:2, Navrátil Antonín 1:3, Zich Petr st. 2:1, Dostál Jaromír 2:2, Beneš Jan st. 1:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Palásek Martin 2:2, Kadlík Vladimír 2:2, Válek Jiří 2:2, Oplocký Petr ml. 3:0, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Čechovice D - TJ OP Prostějov B 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Frňka Patrik 1:3, Čížek Tomáš 1:2, Šťastný Petr 4:0, Kroupa Lukáš 2:2, Fréhar Jan 0:1, body hostů: Stužka Oldřich st. 3:1, Hrůza Pavel 3:1, Janeček Jiří 2:2, Vystavěl Jakub 0:4), TJ Sokol Otaslavice B - TJ Sokol Stražisko 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Dofek Luboš 3:1, Kořínek Petr 1:3, Daněček Lukáš 1:3, Krátký Jaroslav 3:1, body hostů: Kvapil Oldřich 4:0, Pírek Ladislav 1:3, Novák Petr 1:3, Snášel Petr 2:2),
17. kolo:
TJ Sokol Otaslavice B - SDH Dětkovice B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dofek Luboš 2:2, Hochman Libor 0:4, Kořínek Petr 2:2, Krátký Jaroslav 3:1, body hostů: Švéda Viktor 4:0, Omachlik Aleš 1:3, Knichal Jaroslav 3:1, Petýrek Vladislav st. 1:3), TJ Sokol Stražisko - TJ Sokol Čechovice D 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pírek Ladislav 4:0, Novák Adam 2:2, Novák Petr 2:2, Kvapil Oldřich 4:0, body hostů: Šťastný Petr 0:4, Frňka Patrik 2:2, Fréhar Jan 2:2, Čížek Tomáš 0:4), TJ OP Prostějov B - TJ Sokol Ondratice D 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Korda Jiří 2:0, Vystavěl Jakub 3:1, Janeček Jiří 1:2, Hrůza Pavel 4:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Dostál Jaromír 2:2, Zich Petr st. 0:3, Navrátil Antonín 1:3, Beneš Jan st. 0:2, WO 0:3), TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B - SDH Dětkovice A 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Palásek Martin 3:1, Oplocký Petr st. 0:2, Oplocký Petr ml. 3:1, Janík Michal ml. 3:1, Válek Jiří 0:2, body hostů: Slouka Petr 1:3, Sedláček Petr 4:0, Danyi Petr 1:3, Hybl Martin 1:3), Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Ondratice C 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Franc Pavel 4:0, Krampla Jiří st. 4:0, Ošlejšek Ladislav 4:0, Klemeš Zdeněk 4:0, body hostů: Kořínek Stanislav 0:4, Matoušek Michal 0:4, Vláčil Libor 0:4, Malík Miroslav ml. 0:4), TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - TJ Sokol Čechovice C 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Fára Jindřich 2:1, Hájek Svatopluk 2:2, Gregor Michal 0:4, Rybnikář Petr 1:3, WO 1:0, body hostů: Pekař René 3:1, Kolík Petr 1:2, Novák Dominik 3:1, Gottwald Tomáš 3:1, WO 0:1),
18. kolo:
SDH Dětkovice B - TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Švéda Radslav 1:2, Švéda Viktor 0:1, Knichal Jaroslav 2:2, Petýrek Vladislav st. 1:3, WO 0:4, body hostů: Fára Jindřich 3:0, Hájek Svatopluk 3:0, Gregor Michal 2:1, Širila Jaroslav 0:3, WO 4:0), TJ Sokol Čechovice C - Obec Suchdol 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Novák Dominik 4:0, Makovec Rostislav 1:3, Kolík Petr 2:0, Gottwald Tomáš 3:1, WO 0:2, body hostů: Franc Pavel 1:2, Krampla Jiří st. 2:2, Pírek Lukáš 0:4, Ošlejšek Ladislav 1:2, WO 2:0), TJ Sokol Ondratice C - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kořínek Stanislav 1:3, Matoušek Michal 2:1, Ježek Lubomír 3:1, Říha Luděk 0:4, WO 1:0, body hostů: Janík Michal ml. 4:0, Oplocký Petr ml. 2:2, Palásek Martin 2:1, Diviš Marek 1:3, WO 0:1), SDH Dětkovice A - TJ OP Prostějov B 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Sedláček Petr 3:1, Hybl Martin 1:3, Petyrek Vladislav ml. 4:0, Danyi Petr 1:3, body hostů: Korda Jiří 2:2, Hrůza Pavel 3:1, Janeček Jiří 1:3, Vystavěl Jakub 1:3), TJ Sokol Ondratice D - TJ Sokol Stražisko 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Zich Petr st. 3:1, Beneš Jan st. 1:3, Navrátil Antonín 1:3, Dostál Jaromír 2:2, body hostů: Kvapil Oldřich 4:0, Pírek Ladislav 2:2, Koutný Jaroslav 3:1, Novák Adam 0:4), TJ Sokol Čechovice D - TJ Sokol Otaslavice B 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kroupa Lukáš 4:0, Frňka Patrik 4:0, Fréhar Jan 1:3, Čížek Tomáš 0:4, body hostů: Dofek Luboš 2:2, Daněček Lukáš 2:2, Krátký Jaroslav 2:2, Kořínek Petr 1:3),
19. kolo:
TJ Sokol Čechovice D - SDH Dětkovice B 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kroupa Lukáš 1:3, Frňka Patrik 1:3, Fréhar Jan 2:2, Čížek Tomáš 0:4, body hostů: Švéda Viktor 3:1, Švéda Radslav 4:0, Knichal Jaroslav 3:1, Petýrek Vladislav st. 2:2), TJ Sokol Otaslavice B - TJ Sokol Ondratice D 11:7 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Daněček Lukáš 3:1, Kořínek Petr 2:2, Dofek Luboš 3:1, Krátký Jaroslav 3:1, body hostů: Dostál Jaromír 3:1, Navrátil Antonín 0:4, Zich Petr st. 1:3, Beneš Jan st. 1:3), TJ Sokol Stražisko - SDH Dětkovice A 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pírek Ladislav 2:2, Snášel Petr 1:3, Novák Petr 0:4, Kvapil Oldřich 4:0, body hostů: Sedláček Petr 3:1, Knichal Martin 1:3, Petyrek Vladislav ml. 3:1, Hybl Martin 2:2), TJ OP Prostějov B - TJ Sokol Ondratice C 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Korda Jiří 4:0, Janeček Jiří 2:0, Vystavěl Jakub 3:1, Hrůza Pavel 3:0, WO 1:2, body hostů: Říha Luděk 0:3, Kořínek Stanislav 0:4, Matoušek Michal 0:3, Ježek Lubomír 1:2, WO 2:1), TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B - TJ Sokol Čechovice C 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Palásek Martin 2:2, Kroupa Zdeněk 0:4, Oplocký Petr ml. 3:1, Janík Michal ml. 3:1, body hostů: Novák Dominik 3:1, Kolík Petr 2:2, Gottwald Tomáš 1:3, Makovec Rostislav 2:2), Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Franc Pavel 2:2, Krampla Jiří st. 1:3, Ošlejšek Ladislav 3:1, Pírek Lukáš 1:3, body hostů: Širila Jaroslav 0:4, Gregor Michal 2:2, Hájek Svatopluk 3:1, Rybnikář Petr 4:0),
20. kolo:
SDH Dětkovice B - Obec Suchdol 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Švéda Radslav 0:4, Švéda Viktor 3:1, Knichal Jaroslav 1:3, Petýrek Vladislav st. 0:4, body hostů: Krampla Jiří st. 3:1, Pírek Lukáš 4:0, Ošlejšek Ladislav 2:2, Klemeš Zdeněk 3:1), TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hájek Svatopluk 2:1, Gregor Michal 2:1, Rybnikář Petr 3:1, Fára Jindřich 4:0, WO 2:0, body hostů: Janík Michal ml. 2:2, Palásek Martin 0:3, Oplocký Petr ml. 0:3, Kroupa Zdeněk 1:3, WO 0:2), TJ Sokol Čechovice C - TJ OP Prostějov B 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Novák Dominik 4:0, Makovec Rostislav 3:1, Havlíček Ondřej 3:1, Šteigl Šimon 2:0, Kolík Petr 1:1, body hostů: Hrůza Pavel 3:1, Janeček Jiří 0:4, Vystavěl Jakub 0:4, Krč Jan 0:4), TJ Sokol Ondratice C - TJ Sokol Stražisko 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Matoušek Michal 1:3, Kořínek Stanislav 0:4, Vláčil Libor 0:4, Říha Luděk 0:4, body hostů: Kvapil Oldřich 4:0, Snášel Petr 4:0, Pírek Ladislav 4:0, Novák Petr 3:1), SDH Dětkovice A - TJ Sokol Otaslavice B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Sedláček Petr 3:1, Hybl Martin 0:4, Petyrek Vladislav ml. 1:3, Knichal Martin 3:1, body hostů: Dofek Luboš 2:2, Daněček Lukáš 4:0, Kořínek Petr 2:2, Krátký Jaroslav 1:3), TJ Sokol Ondratice D - TJ Sokol Čechovice D 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Navrátil Antonín 1:3, Dostál Jaromír 0:4, Jeřábek Jakub 3:1, Zich Petr st. 3:1, body hostů: Frňka Patrik 2:2, Šťastný Petr 2:2, Šťastný Pavel 3:1, Fréhar Jan 2:2),
21. kolo:
TJ Sokol Ondratice D - SDH Dětkovice B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dostál Jaromír 2:2, Navrátil Antonín 0:4, Jeřábek Jakub 2:2, Zich Petr st. 3:1, body hostů: Švéda Radslav 2:2, Švéda Viktor 3:1, Knichal Jaroslav 1:3, Omachlik Aleš 3:1), TJ Sokol Čechovice D - SDH Dětkovice A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šťastný Petr 3:1, Kroupa Lukáš 3:1, Frňka Patrik 1:3, Čížek Tomáš 1:3, body hostů: Sedláček Petr 3:1, Knichal Martin 3:1, Hybl Martin 0:4, Danyi Petr 2:2), TJ Sokol Otaslavice B - TJ Sokol Ondratice C 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Daněček Lukáš 2:2, Dofek Luboš 3:1, Kořínek Petr 2:2, Hochman Libor 1:3, body hostů: Říha Luděk 0:4, Kořínek Stanislav 2:2, Matoušek Michal 2:2, Ježek Lubomír 4:0), TJ Sokol Stražisko - TJ Sokol Čechovice C 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pírek Ladislav 2:2, Snášel Petr 0:4, Novák Petr 0:4, Kvapil Oldřich 4:0, body hostů: Novák Dominik 3:1, Kolík Petr 2:2, Makovec Rostislav 3:1, Gottwald Tomáš 2:2), TJ OP Prostějov B - TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hrůza Pavel 3:1, Janeček Jiří 2:2, Vystavěl Jakub 2:2, Korda Jiří 3:1, body hostů: Hájek Svatopluk 2:2, Fára Jindřich 3:1, Gregor Michal 1:3, Jelínek Karel 0:4), TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B - Obec Suchdol 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Oplocký Petr ml. 2:2, Janík Michal ml. 4:0, Kroupa Zdeněk 0:4, Palásek Martin 4:0, body hostů: Franc Pavel 1:2, Krampla Jiří st. 2:2, Klemeš Zdeněk 1:3, Pírek Lukáš 2:2, Ošlejšek Ladislav 0:1),
22. kolo:
SDH Dětkovice B - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Švéda Radslav 4:0, Švéda Viktor 2:2, Buřt Petr 1:3, Petýrek Vladislav st. 1:3, body hostů: Palásek Martin 2:2, Janík Michal ml. 3:1, Oplocký Petr ml. 1:3, Kroupa Zdeněk 2:2), Obec Suchdol - TJ OP Prostějov B 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Franc Pavel 3:0, Pírek Lukáš 3:0, Ošlejšek Ladislav 4:0, Klemeš Zdeněk 3:1, WO 0:2, body hostů: Janeček Jiří 1:3, Vystavěl Jakub 0:3, Krč Jan 0:3, Hrůza Denis 0:4, WO 2:0), TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - TJ Sokol Stražisko 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Rybnikář Petr 3:1, Gregor Michal 3:1, Hájek Svatopluk 3:1, Fára Jindřich 3:1, body hostů: Kvapil Oldřich 4:0, Pírek Ladislav 0:4, Snášel Petr 0:4, Koutný Jaroslav 0:4), TJ Sokol Čechovice C - TJ Sokol Otaslavice B 16:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Gottwald Tomáš 4:0, Makovec Rostislav 3:1, Kolík Petr 4:0, Novák Dominik 4:0, body hostů: Dofek Luboš 1:3, Daněček Lukáš 0:4, Kořínek Petr 0:4, Krátký Jaroslav 0:4), TJ Sokol Ondratice C - TJ Sokol Čechovice D 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kořínek Stanislav 0:4, Matoušek Michal 0:4, Ježek Lubomír 2:2, Říha Luděk 0:4, body hostů: Kroupa Lukáš 3:1, Šťastný Petr 4:0, Frňka Patrik 4:0, Fréhar Jan 3:1), SDH Dětkovice A - TJ Sokol Ondratice D 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Sedláček Petr 4:0, Petyrek Vladislav ml. 2:2, Hybl Martin 1:3, Knichal Martin 3:1, body hostů: Jeřábek Jakub 2:2, Dostál Jaromír 1:3, Navrátil Antonín 0:3, Zich Petr st. 2:2, Beneš Jan st. 1:0),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy