Výsledky do novin
Divize ženy
1. kolo:
TJ Sokol Vranovice A - TTC Moravská Slavia C 7:3 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Veselá Pavlína 3:0, Dvořáčková Nela 2:1, Škňouřilová Tereza 2:1, body hostů: Svobodová Anna 0:3, Pilitowská Lea 0:3, Stejskalová Nikol 2:1), SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex D - TJ Sokol Brno I A 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Šnajdrová Monika 2:1, Látalová Lucie 1:2, Dohnálková Natálie 1:2, body hostů: Brázdová Marie 2:1, Šenková Kateřina 0:3, Křivánková Dana 3:0), TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A - MSK Břeclav B 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Knappeová Aneta 2:1, Pilátová Lucie 0:3, Vodáková Aneta 3:0, body hostů: Koberová Klára 2:1, Janoušková Nikola 1:2, Garčicová Karolína 1:2), MK Řeznovice C - SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex D 0:10wo,
2. kolo:
TTC Moravská Slavia C - MSK Břeclav B 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Pilitowská Lea 0:3, Stejskalová Nikol 2:1, Svobodová Anna 0:3, body hostů: Koberová Klára 3:0, Janoušková Nikola 2:1, Garčicová Karolína 2:1), TJ Sokol Brno I A - TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A 8:2 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Šenková Kateřina 3:0, Brázdová Marie 3:0, Křivánková Dana 2:1, body hostů: Knappeová Aneta 0:3, Pilátová Lucie 0:3, Vodáková Aneta 1:2), MK Řeznovice C - TJ Sokol Vranovice A 0:10wo (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Škůrková Marcela 2:1, Lustigová Barbora 0:3, Oušková Sára 0:3, body hostů: Veselá Pavlína 2:1, Škňouřilová Tereza 3:0, Dvořáčková Nela 2:1),
3. kolo:
SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex D - TJ Sokol Vranovice A 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Šnajdrová Monika 3:0, Koplíková Klára 3:0, Látalová Lucie 3:0, body hostů: Škňouřilová Tereza 0:3, Dvořáčková Nela 0:3, Veselá Pavlína 0:3), MSK Břeclav B - TJ Sokol Brno I A 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Koberová Klára 1:1, Janoušková Nikola 0:3, Garčicová Karolína 0:3, WO 1:0, body hostů: Brázdová Marie 2:1, Křivánková Dana 2:0, Šenková Kateřina 3:0, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A - MK Řeznovice C 10:0wo (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vodáková Aneta 3:0, Knappeová Aneta 2:1, WO 0:3, body hostů: Lustigová Barbora 0:2, Oušková Sára 0:2, Škůrková Marcela 1:1, WO 3:0), SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex D - TTC Moravská Slavia C 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Šnajdrová Monika 3:0, Koplíková Klára 1:2, Látalová Lucie 1:2, body hostů: Goliášová Jana 1:2, Stejskalová Nikol 1:2, Halasová Ludmila 2:1),
4. kolo:
MK Řeznovice C - MSK Břeclav B 0:10wo (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Lustigová Barbora 0:3, Oušková Sára 0:3, Škůrková Marcela 2:1, body hostů: Koberová Klára 3:0, Garčicová Karolína 2:1, Janoušková Nikola 2:1), TTC Moravská Slavia C - TJ Sokol Brno I A 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Stejskalová Nikol 0:3, Halasová Ludmila 3:0, Goliášová Jana 1:2, body hostů: Brázdová Marie 1:2, Křivánková Dana 2:1, Šenková Kateřina 2:1), TJ Sokol Vranovice A - TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Veselá Pavlína 0:2, Dvořáčková Nela 0:2, Škňouřilová Tereza 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Vodáková Aneta 3:0, Knappeová Aneta 3:0, WO 0:3),
5. kolo:
MSK Břeclav B - SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex D 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Janoušková Nikola 0:3, Koberová Klára 3:0, Garčicová Karolína 0:3, body hostů: Látalová Lucie 2:1, Dohnálková Natálie 2:1, Koplíková Klára 2:1), TJ Sokol Brno I A - MK Řeznovice C 10:0wo (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Brázdová Marie 3:0, Šenková Kateřina 3:0, Křivánková Dana 3:0, body hostů: Oušková Sára 0:3, Škůrková Marcela 0:3, Jiřičková Markéta 0:2, Lustigová Barbora 0:1), TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A - TTC Moravská Slavia C 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Knappeová Aneta 1:2, Pilátová Lucie 1:2, Vodáková Aneta 3:0, body hostů: Goliášová Jana 2:1, Pilitowská Lea 0:3, Stejskalová Nikol 2:1), MSK Břeclav B - TJ Sokol Vranovice A 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Janoušková Nikola 0:3, Koberová Klára 3:0, Garčicová Karolína 0:3, body hostů: Veselá Pavlína 2:1, Škňouřilová Tereza 2:1, Tomolová Anna 2:1),
6. kolo:
TTC Moravská Slavia C - MK Řeznovice C 10:0wo (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Pilitowská Lea 0:3, Goliášová Jana 3:0, Stejskalová Nikol 2:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Oušková Sára 1:1, Škůrková Marcela 1:2, Jiřičková Markéta 1:2, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Vranovice A - TJ Sokol Brno I A 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Veselá Pavlína 0:3, Škňouřilová Tereza 0:3, Tomolová Anna 0:3, body hostů: Šenková Kateřina 3:0, Brázdová Marie 3:0, Křivánková Dana 3:0), SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex D - TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Šnajdrová Monika 2:1, Látalová Lucie 1:2, Koplíková Klára 2:0, Dohnálková Natálie 0:1, body hostů: Vodáková Aneta 3:0, Straková Dana 1:2, Knappeová Aneta 0:3),
7. kolo:
TTC Moravská Slavia C - TJ Sokol Vranovice A 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Stejskalová Nikol 2:0, Goliášová Jana 2:1, Halasová Ludmila 3:0, Pilitowská Lea 0:1, body hostů: Škňouřilová Tereza 1:2, Veselá Pavlína 1:2, Dvořáčková Nela 0:3), TJ Sokol Brno I A - SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex D 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Křivánková Dana 1:1, Brázdová Marie 0:2, Šenková Kateřina 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Šnajdrová Monika 2:1, Koplíková Klára 3:0, WO 0:3), MSK Břeclav B - TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Garčicová Karolína 1:2, Koberová Klára 2:1, Janoušková Nikola 1:2, body hostů: Pilátová Lucie 0:3, Knappeová Aneta 2:1, Vodáková Aneta 3:0), TJ Sokol Vranovice A - MK Řeznovice C 10:0wo (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Škňouřilová Tereza 3:0, Veselá Pavlína 2:1, Dvořáčková Nela 1:2, body hostů: Škůrková Marcela 2:1, Lustigová Barbora 0:3, Jiřičková Markéta 1:2),
8. kolo:
TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A - TJ Sokol Brno I A 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Pilátová Lucie 0:3, Knappeová Aneta 1:2, Vodáková Aneta 1:2, body hostů: Šenková Kateřina 3:0, Brázdová Marie 3:0, Křivánková Dana 1:2), SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex D - MK Řeznovice C 10:0wo, MSK Břeclav B - TTC Moravská Slavia C 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Janoušková Nikola 1:2, Koberová Klára 1:2, Garčicová Karolína 1:2, body hostů: Stejskalová Nikol 2:1, Halasová Ludmila 1:0, Goliášová Jana 3:0, Pilitowská Lea 0:2),
9. kolo:
TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A - TJ Sokol Vranovice A 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Straková Dana 3:0, Vodáková Aneta 2:1, Pilátová Lucie 0:2, Hutáková Pavla nejml. 0:1, body hostů: Veselá Pavlína 1:2, Škňouřilová Tereza 2:1, Tomolová Anna 1:2), TJ Sokol Brno I A - TTC Moravská Slavia C 8:2 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Křivánková Dana 3:0, Brázdová Marie 3:0, Šenková Kateřina 2:1, body hostů: Halasová Ludmila 1:2, Svobodová Anna 0:3, Goliášová Jana 0:3), MSK Břeclav B - MK Řeznovice C 10:0wo, TJ Sokol Vranovice A - SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex D 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Veselá Pavlína 0:2, Škňouřilová Tereza 1:1, Tomolová Anna 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Šnajdrová Monika 3:0, Koplíková Klára 2:1, WO 0:3),
10. kolo:
TJ Sokol Brno I A - MSK Břeclav B 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Brázdová Marie 3:0, Šenková Kateřina 3:0, Křivánková Dana 2:1, body hostů: Koberová Klára 1:2, Janoušková Nikola 0:3, Garčicová Karolína 0:3), TTC Moravská Slavia C - SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex D 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Svobodová Anna 0:2, Goliášová Jana 0:2, Halasová Ludmila 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Šnajdrová Monika 2:1, Koplíková Klára 2:1, WO 0:3), MK Řeznovice C - TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A 0:10wo,
11. kolo:
SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex D - MSK Břeclav B 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Novotná Eliška 0:3, Dohnálková Natálie 2:1, Látalová Lucie 2:1, body hostů: Janoušková Nikola 1:2, Koberová Klára 3:0, Garčicová Karolína 1:2), MK Řeznovice C - TTC Moravská Slavia C 0:10wo, TJ Sokol Brno I A - TJ Sokol Vranovice A 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Benešová Dagmar 3:0, Brázdová Marie 2:1, Šenková Kateřina 3:0, body hostů: Dvořáčková Nela 0:3, Veselá Pavlína 0:3, Škňouřilová Tereza 1:2), TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A - SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex D 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Pilátová Lucie 0:1, Vodáková Aneta 3:0, Straková Dana 2:1, Knappeová Aneta 1:1, body hostů: Dohnálková Natálie 1:2, Novotná Eliška 0:3, Látalová Lucie 2:1),
12. kolo:
MK Řeznovice C - TJ Sokol Brno I A 0:10wo, TTC Moravská Slavia C - TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Stejskalová Nikol 2:1, Goliášová Jana 1:2, Halasová Ludmila 3:0, body hostů: Vodáková Aneta 2:1, Knappeová Aneta 0:3, Straková Dana 1:2), MSK Břeclav B - TJ Sokol Vranovice A 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Garčicová Karolína 0:3, Koberová Klára 3:0, Janoušková Nikola 0:3, body hostů: Veselá Pavlína 2:1, Škňouřilová Tereza 2:1, Tomolová Anna 2:1),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy