Výsledky do novin
Divize, muži
1. kolo:
TJ Fryšták A - KST Vsetín B 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Pekař Pavel 0:3, Fišer Roman 0:3, Hrdlička Michal 1:2, Hrdlička Martin 3:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Juřica Tomáš 3:1, Černohorský Tomáš 3:1, Bártek Dušan 2:2, WO 0:5), KST Dolní Němčí A - Orel Zlín 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Daněk Pavel 1:3, Fibichr Zdeněk 0:3, Kubeš Dušan 0:3, Orlovský Karel 4:0, body hostů: Polák Petr 3:1, Závada Adam 3:1, Krejčiřík David 2:1, Doležel Tomáš 1:2), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B - TJ Slavia Kroměříž 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vlček Radim 2:2, Bazalka Michal 2:2, Hladil Radek 1:2, Konečný Jiří 4:0, body hostů: Brázdil Jiří 2:2, Dohnal Matěj 1:3, Dvořák Vít 1:3, Zuzaňák Jiří 2:1), TJ Jiskra Otrokovice - SK Spartak Hulín 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Janečka Tomáš 2:0, Janošík Pavel 2:0, Gazda Jiří 2:1, Polanský Pavel 3:0, body hostů: Tůma Tomáš 0:3, Hrdina Jan 1:2, Kvapilík Břetislav 0:2, Mrhálek Ondřej 0:2), KST Zlín C - TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Viktorínová Michaela 1:2, Svoboda Jiří 0:1, Jelínek Vojtěch 2:1, Střelec Marek 0:4, Koudelík Lukáš 1:1, body hostů: Nevřala Lukáš 4:0, Burda Milan 2:1, Urbiš Jan 1:2, Havránek Ondřej 2:1), TJ Nivnice A - ST AMON Kunovice A 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Smetana Marcel 2:1, Pavelčík František 0:3, Žmolík Lukáš 1:2, Žmolík Pavel 2:2, body hostů: Oharek Libor 3:1, Mořický Tomáš 1:2, Berger Miloš 3:0, Autrata Vít 1:2),
2. kolo:
TJ Fryšták A - TJ Nivnice A 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Barbořík Ivan 1:2, Fišer Roman 0:3, Hrdlička Michal 1:2, Hrdlička Martin 1:2, body hostů: Žmolík Pavel 3:0, Žmolík Lukáš 2:1, Smetana Marcel 3:0, Pavelčík František 1:2), KST Vsetín B - ST AMON Kunovice A 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bártek Dušan 1:2, Juřica Tomáš 1:2, Černohorský Tomáš 3:0, Škrla Jaroslav 3:1, body hostů: Oharek Libor 2:2, Mořický Tomáš 0:3, Šašinka Radek 1:2, Autrata Vít 2:1), KST Dolní Němčí A - KST Zlín C 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Daněk Pavel 2:0, Sadílek Jan 1:0, Kubeš Dušan 1:2, Fibichr Zdeněk 0:1, Orlovský Karel 2:0, WO 2:0, body hostů: Dufek Jakub 2:1, Koudelík Lukáš 0:3, Jelínek Vojtěch 1:2, WO 0:2), Orel Zlín - TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Závada Adam 2:1, Krejčiřík David 1:1, Doležel Tomáš 2:1, Polák Petr 3:0, body hostů: Nevřala Lukáš 2:1, Burda Milan 1:2, Urbiš Jan 0:3, Kvasnička Jiří 0:2), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hladil Radek 1:1, Vlček Radim 2:0, Vahala Marek 2:1, Bazalka Michal 3:0, body hostů: Janečka Zdeněk 0:3, Ondrašík Petr 0:3, Piňko Roman 1:1, Odstrčil Karel 1:1), TJ Slavia Kroměříž - SK Spartak Hulín 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Dohnal Matěj 2:0, Zuzaňák Jiří 1:1, Jandora Lukáš 3:0, Brázdil Jiří 2:0, body hostů: Hrdina Jan 0:3, Tůma Tomáš 1:1, Mikulík Radek 0:2, Kristýnek Boris ml. 0:2),
3. kolo:
TJ Fryšták A - ST AMON Kunovice A 6:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Barbořík Ivan 1:3, Pekař Pavel 0:3, Hrdlička Michal 2:1, Hrdlička Martin 3:1, body hostů: Oharek Libor 3:1, Šašinka Radek 2:2, Autrata Vít 1:2, Mořický Tomáš 2:1), KST Vsetín B - TJ Nivnice A 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bártek Dušan 2:2, Škrla Jaroslav 3:1, Černohorský Tomáš 1:2, Juřica Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Žmolík Pavel 2:2, Žmolík Lukáš 1:3, Smetana Marcel 3:1, Pavelčík František 0:3), KST Dolní Němčí A - TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Daněk Pavel 2:1, Jančář Luděk 0:3, Kubeš Dušan 2:1, Orlovský Karel 4:0, body hostů: Nevřala Lukáš 3:1, Burda Milan 1:2, Urbiš Jan 0:3, Havránek Ondřej 1:2), Orel Zlín - KST Zlín C 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Krejčiřík David 3:0, Doležel Tomáš 1:2, Závada Adam 2:1, Polák Petr 2:1, body hostů: Dufek Jakub 2:1, Koudelík Lukáš 1:2, Jelínek Vojtěch 1:2, Svoboda Jiří 0:3), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B - SK Spartak Hulín 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Baroš Antonín 0:3, Bazalka Michal 2:1, Hladil Radek 2:1, Konečný Jiří 4:0, body hostů: Hrdina Jan 3:1, Tůma Tomáš 0:3, Kristýnek Boris ml. 1:2, Mikulík Radek 1:2), TJ Slavia Kroměříž - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Dohnal Matěj 2:1, Zuzaňák Jiří 1:2, Jandora Lukáš 3:0, Brázdil Jiří 2:2, body hostů: Gazda Jiří 2:2, Polanský Pavel 2:1, Janošík Pavel 1:2, Janečka Tomáš 0:3),
4. kolo:
TJ Nivnice A - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Žmolík Pavel 3:1, Pavelčík František 1:2, Smetana Marcel 3:0, Kovařík Petr 1:3, body hostů: Odstrčil Karel 3:1, Janečka Zdeněk 1:3, Silný Jakub 0:3, Janečka Tomáš 2:1), ST AMON Kunovice A - SK Spartak Hulín 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Oharek Libor 2:0, Mořický Tomáš 2:0, Autrata Vít 3:0, Šašinka Radek 1:1, body hostů: Miklík Martin 0:3, Mikulík Radek 0:2, Kristýnek Boris ml. 0:2, Hrdina Jan 1:1), KST Zlín C - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Karal Miroslav 0:4, Jelínek Vojtěch 3:1, Koudelík Lukáš 2:2, Dufek Jakub 2:2, body hostů: Konečný Jiří 1:3, Vlček Radim 3:1, Bazalka Michal 3:1, Hladil Radek 2:2), TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A - TJ Slavia Kroměříž 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Urbiš Jan 1:3, Havránek Ondřej 1:2, Burda Milan 1:2, Nevřala Lukáš 2:2, body hostů: Brázdil Jiří 4:0, Dohnal Matěj 3:1, Zuzaňák Jiří 2:1, Surýnek Tomáš 0:3), TJ Fryšták A - KST Dolní Němčí A 3:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hrdlička Michal 0:3, Pekař Pavel 0:2, Fišer Roman 1:2, Hrdlička Martin 1:2, body hostů: Orlovský Karel 3:0, Daněk Pavel 3:0, Kubeš Dušan 2:1, Fibichr Zdeněk 1:1), KST Vsetín B - Orel Zlín 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Juřica Tomáš 2:2, Bártek Dušan 1:2, Černohorský Tomáš 2:2, WO 0:4, body hostů: Polák Petr 2:1, Závada Adam 3:0, Krejčiřík David 0:3, Doležel Tomáš 1:1, WO 4:0),
5. kolo:
TJ Nivnice A - SK Spartak Hulín 10:1 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Smetana Marcel 2:0, Žmolík Pavel 2:0, Žmolík Lukáš 3:0, Pavelčík František 2:0, body hostů: Klusák Tomáš 0:3, Tůma Tomáš 0:2, Hrdina Jan 0:2, Hošťálek Petr 0:2), ST AMON Kunovice A - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Oharek Libor 3:1, Šašinka Albert 1:2, Mořický Tomáš 1:2, Šašinka Radek 3:1, body hostů: Piňko Roman 3:1, Silný Jakub 0:4, Janečka Zdeněk 1:2, Polanský Pavel 2:1), KST Zlín C - TJ Slavia Kroměříž 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Koudelík Lukáš 2:1, Jelínek Vojtěch 3:0, Svoboda Jiří 1:2, Dufek Jakub 3:0, body hostů: Brázdil Jiří 2:1, Dohnal Matěj 1:2, Zuzaňák Jiří 0:3, Surýnek Tomáš 0:3), TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Urbiš Jan 2:2, Havránek Ondřej 2:1, Burda Milan 1:2, Nevřala Lukáš 4:0, body hostů: Konečný Jiří 2:2, Vlček Radim 2:2, Hladil Radek 1:2, Vahala Marek 0:3), TJ Fryšták A - Orel Zlín 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hrdlička Michal 0:2, Fišer Roman 0:2, Barbořík Ivan 0:2, Hrdlička Martin 0:2, body hostů: Polák Petr 2:0, Závada Adam 2:0, Doležel Tomáš 2:0, Krejčiřík David 2:0), KST Vsetín B - KST Dolní Němčí A 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Juřica Tomáš 3:1, Černohorský Tomáš 2:2, Kostka Jindřich 1:3, Bártek Dušan 1:3, body hostů: Orlovský Karel 4:0, Daněk Pavel 2:2, Kubeš Dušan 2:2, Fibichr Zdeněk 1:3),
6. kolo:
KST Dolní Němčí A - TJ Nivnice A 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Daněk Pavel 3:0, Jančář Luděk 2:1, Fibichr Zdeněk 1:2, Orlovský Karel 2:1, body hostů: Žmolík Pavel 2:1, Žmolík Lukáš 1:2, Smetana Marcel 1:2, Pavelčík František 0:3), Orel Zlín - ST AMON Kunovice A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Doležel Tomáš 2:2, Krejčiřík David 3:1, Polák Petr 2:2, Závada Adam 2:2, body hostů: Oharek Libor 3:1, Šašinka Radek 4:0, Autrata Vít 0:4, Mořický Tomáš 0:4), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B - TJ Fryšták A 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vahala Marek 0:3, Bazalka Michal 3:0, Hladil Radek 3:0, Konečný Jiří 2:1, body hostů: Hrdlička Martin 1:2, Hrdlička Michal 1:2, Barbořík Ivan 1:2, Pekař Pavel 1:2), TJ Slavia Kroměříž - KST Vsetín B 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Brázdil Jiří 0:3, Zuzaňák Jiří 0:2, Dvořák Vít 0:3, Jandora Lukáš 3:0, body hostů: Juřica Tomáš 3:0, Škrla Jaroslav 2:1, Černohorský Tomáš 2:1, Bártek Dušan 1:1), TJ Jiskra Otrokovice - KST Zlín C 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Janečka Tomáš 3:1, Janošík Pavel 2:1, Gazda Jiří 0:3, Polanský Pavel 4:0, body hostů: Dufek Jakub 3:1, Jelínek Vojtěch 1:3, Koudelík Lukáš 1:2, Svoboda Jiří 0:3), SK Spartak Hulín - TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hošťálek Petr 1:2, Kristýnek Boris ml. 0:3, Mikulík Radek 0:3, Hrdina Jan 2:1, body hostů: Nevřala Lukáš 3:0, Burda Milan 3:0, Havránek Ondřej 2:1, Urbiš Jan 1:2),
7. kolo:
KST Dolní Němčí A - ST AMON Kunovice A 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Daněk Pavel 2:1, Fibichr Zdeněk 1:1, Jančář Luděk 2:1, Orlovský Karel 3:0, body hostů: Šašinka Radek 2:1, Oharek Libor 1:2, Mořický Tomáš 0:3, Autrata Vít 0:2), Orel Zlín - TJ Nivnice A 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Doležel Tomáš 3:0, Krejčiřík David 0:2, Polák Petr 2:1, Závada Adam 3:0, body hostů: Žmolík Pavel 1:2, Smetana Marcel 2:1, Kozelek Ondřej 0:3, Pavelčík František 0:2), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B - KST Vsetín B 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hladil Radek 1:2, Bazalka Michal 0:3, Vlček Radim 2:1, Konečný Jiří 1:3, body hostů: Škrla Jaroslav 4:0, Juřica Tomáš 2:1, Černohorský Tomáš 2:1, Bártek Dušan 1:2), TJ Slavia Kroměříž - TJ Fryšták A 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Brázdil Jiří 2:1, Dvořák Vít 2:1, Zuzaňák Jiří 0:3, Dohnal Matěj 4:0, body hostů: Hrdlička Martin 3:1, Hrdlička Michal 1:2, Konečný David 1:2, Barbořík Ivan 0:3), TJ Jiskra Otrokovice - TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Janečka Tomáš 4:0, Janošík Pavel 3:0, Gazda Jiří 1:2, Polanský Pavel 0:4, body hostů: Nevřala Lukáš 2:2, Burda Milan 1:3, Havránek Ondřej 2:1, Urbiš Jan 1:2), SK Spartak Hulín - KST Zlín C 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Miklík Martin 0:2, Kristýnek Boris ml. 0:2, Tůma Tomáš 0:3, Hrdina Jan 1:1, body hostů: Dufek Jakub 3:0, Jelínek Vojtěch 2:0, Koudelík Lukáš 2:0, Střelec Marek 1:1),
8. kolo:
TJ Nivnice A - KST Zlín C 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Žmolík Pavel 2:2, Žmolík Lukáš 3:1, Pavelčík František 1:3, Smetana Marcel 3:1, body hostů: Dufek Jakub 3:1, Jelínek Vojtěch 2:2, Střelec Marek 0:4, Koudelík Lukáš 2:2), ST AMON Kunovice A - TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mořický Tomáš 1:2, Oharek Libor 1:2, Autrata Vít 0:3, Šašinka Radek 2:2, body hostů: Nevřala Lukáš 2:2, Burda Milan 2:1, Havránek Ondřej 3:0, Urbiš Jan 2:1), TJ Fryšták A - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hrdlička Michal 1:2, Pekař Pavel 0:3, Barbořík Ivan 0:3, Hrdlička Martin 2:1, body hostů: Janečka Tomáš 2:1, Janošík Pavel 3:0, Polanský Pavel 2:1, Gazda Jiří 2:1), KST Vsetín B - SK Spartak Hulín 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Juřica Tomáš 2:0, Černohorský Tomáš 2:0, Škrla Jaroslav 2:0, Bártek Dušan 2:0, body hostů: Hrdina Jan 0:2, Miklík Martin 0:2, Kristýnek Boris ml. 0:2, Mikulík Radek 0:2), KST Dolní Němčí A - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mikulec Ivo 2:0, Kubeš Dušan 2:0, Daněk Pavel 2:1, Orlovský Karel 2:0, body hostů: Konečný Jiří 0:3, Bazalka Michal 1:1, Vlček Radim 0:2, Vahala Marek 0:2), Orel Zlín - TJ Slavia Kroměříž 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Doležel Tomáš 1:2, Krejčiřík David 2:1, Závada Adam 3:0, Polák Petr 2:1, body hostů: Dohnal Matěj 2:1, Brázdil Jiří 1:2, Dvořák Vít 1:2, Zuzaňák Jiří 0:3),
9. kolo:
TJ Nivnice A - TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pavelčík František 1:3, Smetana Marcel 1:2, Žmolík Pavel 1:2, Žmolík Lukáš 2:2, body hostů: Nevřala Lukáš 4:0, Burda Milan 2:2, Havránek Ondřej 3:0, Urbiš Jan 0:3), ST AMON Kunovice A - KST Zlín C 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Mořický Tomáš 2:0, Oharek Libor 1:1, Autrata Vít 1:2, Šašinka Radek 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Jelínek Vojtěch 1:2, Koudelík Lukáš 2:1, Šerý Ondřej 0:3, WO 0:3), TJ Fryšták A - SK Spartak Hulín 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Fišer Roman 2:2, Hochmajer Petr 0:3, Barbořík Ivan 2:1, Hrdlička Martin 4:0, body hostů: Miklík Martin 2:2, Kristýnek Boris ml. 2:2, Říha Jaroslav 0:3, Mikulík Radek 2:1), KST Vsetín B - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bártek Dušan 2:2, Černohorský Tomáš 2:2, Škrla Jaroslav 2:1, Juřica Tomáš 2:2, body hostů: Janečka Tomáš 3:1, Janošík Pavel 3:1, Polanský Pavel 0:4, Janečka Václav 1:2), KST Dolní Němčí A - TJ Slavia Kroměříž 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mikulec Ivo 2:0, Kubeš Dušan 1:1, Daněk Pavel 2:1, Orlovský Karel 3:0, body hostů: Dohnal Matěj 0:3, Brázdil Jiří 2:1, Dvořák Vít 0:2, Zuzaňák Jiří 0:2), Orel Zlín - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Krejčiřík David 1:1, Doležel Tomáš 2:1, Závada Adam 3:0, Polák Petr 3:0, Vítek Pavel 0:1, body hostů: Konečný Jiří 1:2, Bazalka Michal 1:2, Hladil Radek 1:2, Drápela Marek 0:3),
10. kolo:
TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B - TJ Nivnice A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vahala Marek 0:4, Hladil Radek 2:2, Konečný Jiří 3:1, Bazalka Michal 3:1, body hostů: Smetana Marcel 4:0, Žmolík Pavel 1:3, Žmolík Lukáš 2:2, Pavelčík František 1:3), TJ Slavia Kroměříž - ST AMON Kunovice A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zuzaňák Jiří 1:3, Dvořák Vít 2:2, Brázdil Jiří 3:1, Dohnal Matěj 3:1, body hostů: Oharek Libor 2:2, Šašinka Radek 3:1, Mořický Tomáš 0:4, Autrata Vít 2:2), TJ Jiskra Otrokovice - KST Dolní Němčí A 1:10 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Ondrašík Petr 0:2, Hons Jakub 0:3, Janečka Tomáš 0:2, WO 0:3, body hostů: Daněk Pavel 2:0, Kubeš Dušan 2:0, Jančář Luděk 1:0, Orlovský Karel 2:0, WO 3:0), SK Spartak Hulín - Orel Zlín 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Ondruch Marek 1:2, Miklík Martin 1:1, Hrdina Jan 1:2, Kristýnek Boris ml. 0:3, body hostů: Orság Erik 0:3, Doležel Tomáš 3:0, Polák Petr 3:0, Závada Adam 2:0), KST Zlín C - TJ Fryšták A 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Koudelík Lukáš 2:1, Střelec Marek 1:2, Svoboda Jiří 2:1, Dufek Jakub 3:0, body hostů: Hrdlička Martin 3:0, Hrdlička Michal 1:2, Fišer Roman 0:3, Pekař Pavel 0:3), TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A - KST Vsetín B 10:1 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Urbiš Jan 2:0, Havránek Ondřej 2:0, Burda Milan 3:0, Nevřala Lukáš 2:0, body hostů: Juřica Tomáš 0:3, Černohorský Tomáš 0:2, Kostka Jindřich 0:2, Bártek Dušan 0:2),
11. kolo:
TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B - ST AMON Kunovice A 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hladil Radek 2:1, Drápela Marek 2:1, Konečný Jiří 2:1, Bazalka Michal 3:0, body hostů: Šašinka Radek 0:3, Oharek Libor 2:1, Mořický Tomáš 0:3, Autrata Vít 1:2), TJ Slavia Kroměříž - TJ Nivnice A 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Surýnek Tomáš 1:2, Dvořák Vít 3:0, Brázdil Jiří 2:1, Dohnal Matěj 3:1, body hostů: Smetana Marcel 2:2, Žmolík Pavel 1:2, Žmolík Lukáš 0:3, Pavelčík František 1:2), TJ Jiskra Otrokovice - Orel Zlín 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Janečka Tomáš 0:2, Janečka Václav 0:2, Janošík Pavel 2:1, Polanský Pavel 0:1, Janečka Zdeněk 0:2, body hostů: Závada Adam 3:0, Polák Petr 2:1, Krejčiřík David 1:1, Doležel Tomáš 2:0), SK Spartak Hulín - KST Dolní Němčí A 3:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Miklík Martin 0:3, Kristýnek Boris ml. 0:2, Hrdina Jan 1:2, Tůma Tomáš 1:2, body hostů: Orlovský Karel 3:0, Daněk Pavel 3:0, Kubeš Dušan 2:1, Kolísek Josef 1:1), KST Zlín C - KST Vsetín B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dufek Jakub 3:1, Koudelík Lukáš 3:1, Svoboda Jiří 1:3, Střelec Marek 1:3, body hostů: Juřica Tomáš 3:1, Černohorský Tomáš 3:1, Kostka Jindřich 1:3, Bártek Dušan 1:3), TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A - TJ Fryšták A 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Urbiš Jan 2:1, Havránek Ondřej 2:1, Burda Milan 2:1, Nevřala Lukáš 3:0, body hostů: Hrdlička Martin 2:1, Hrdlička Michal 1:2, Fišer Roman 0:3, Pekař Pavel 0:3),
12. kolo:
KST Vsetín B - TJ Fryšták A 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Juřica Tomáš 2:0, Černohorský Tomáš 2:0, Bártek Dušan 2:0, Škrla Jaroslav 2:0, body hostů: Hrdlička Martin 0:2, Hrdlička Michal 0:2, Fišer Roman 0:2, Pekař Pavel 0:2), Orel Zlín - KST Dolní Němčí A 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Krejčiřík David 0:4, Doležel Tomáš 3:1, Vítek Pavel 2:2, Závada Adam 4:0, body hostů: Orlovský Karel 2:2, Mikulec Ivo 3:1, Daněk Pavel 1:3, Kubeš Dušan 1:3), TJ Slavia Kroměříž - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dvořák Vít 0:4, Brázdil Jiří 2:2, Dohnal Matěj 4:0, Jandora Lukáš 3:1, body hostů: Konečný Jiří 1:3, Pustějovský Stanislav 3:1, Hladil Radek 1:3, Vlček Radim 2:2), SK Spartak Hulín - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Mikulík Radek 1:2, Miklík Martin 0:1, Hrdina Jan 3:0, Tůma Tomáš 1:3, Hošťálek Petr 0:2, body hostů: Janečka Tomáš 3:1, Gazda Jiří 2:1, Janečka Václav 0:3, Janošík Pavel 3:0), TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A - KST Zlín C 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Urbiš Jan 1:2, Burda Milan 2:0, Havránek Ondřej 3:0, Nevřala Lukáš 3:0, body hostů: Dufek Jakub 1:2, Jelínek Vojtěch 0:3, Střelec Marek 0:3, Svoboda Jiří 1:1), ST AMON Kunovice A - TJ Nivnice A 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Oharek Libor 2:2, Mořický Tomáš 0:3, Autrata Vít 2:1, Šašinka Radek 1:3, body hostů: Žmolík Pavel 3:1, Smetana Marcel 4:0, Žmolík Lukáš 1:2, Pavelčík František 1:2),
13. kolo:
TJ Nivnice A - TJ Fryšták A 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pavelčík František 1:2, Žmolík Lukáš 2:0, Smetana Marcel 2:1, Žmolík Pavel 3:0, body hostů: Hrdlička Martin 2:1, Hrdlička Michal 0:3, Barbořík Ivan 0:3, Fišer Roman 1:1), ST AMON Kunovice A - KST Vsetín B 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Oharek Libor 3:1, Berger Miloš 3:1, Autrata Vít 1:3, Šašinka Radek 2:2, body hostů: Škrla Jaroslav 4:0, Juřica Tomáš 2:2, Černohorský Tomáš 1:3, Bártek Dušan 0:4), KST Zlín C - KST Dolní Němčí A 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Koudelík Lukáš 1:1, Ďuláková Kateřina 0:2, Viktorínová Michaela 0:3, Svoboda Jiří 0:2, body hostů: Orlovský Karel 3:0, Kubeš Dušan 2:0, Jančář Luděk 2:0, Fibichr Zdeněk 1:1), TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A - Orel Zlín 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Urbiš Jakub 0:3, Burda Milan 1:2, Havránek Ondřej 2:1, Nevřala Lukáš 2:2, body hostů: Závada Adam 4:0, Vítek Pavel 0:3, Doležel Tomáš 1:2, Krejčiřík David 3:0), TJ Jiskra Otrokovice - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Janečka Tomáš 2:2, Gazda Jiří 1:3, Janošík Pavel 3:1, Polanský Pavel 2:2, body hostů: Konečný Jiří 3:1, Pustějovský Stanislav 4:0, Hladil Radek 1:3, Střílka Jakub 0:4), SK Spartak Hulín - TJ Slavia Kroměříž 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kolomár Tomáš 0:2, Kvapilík Břetislav 0:2, Tůma Tomáš 0:2, Hrdina Jan 0:2, body hostů: Dohnal Matěj 1:0, Zuzaňák Jiří 2:0, Brázdil Jiří 2:0, Dvořák Vít 2:0, Surýnek Tomáš 1:0),
14. kolo:
ST AMON Kunovice A - TJ Fryšták A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Oharek Libor 3:1, Mořický Tomáš 1:2, Autrata Vít 2:2, Šašinka Radek 3:1, Šašinka Albert 0:1, body hostů: Hrdlička Martin 3:1, Barbořík Ivan 1:3, Hrdlička Michal 3:1, Pekař Pavel 0:4), TJ Nivnice A - KST Vsetín B 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Pavelčík František 2:1, Žmolík Pavel 1:2, Žmolík Lukáš 0:3, Smetana Marcel 2:2, body hostů: Juřica Tomáš 3:1, Škrla Jaroslav 3:0, Černohorský Tomáš 2:1, Bártek Dušan 0:3), TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A - KST Dolní Němčí A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Urbiš Jan 0:4, Burda Milan 2:2, Havránek Ondřej 3:1, Nevřala Lukáš 4:0, body hostů: Orlovský Karel 3:1, Kubeš Dušan 1:3, Jančář Luděk 1:3, Fibichr Zdeněk 2:2), KST Zlín C - Orel Zlín 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Koudelík Lukáš 2:2, Jelínek Vojtěch 2:1, Střelec Marek 1:2, Dufek Jakub 4:0, body hostů: Závada Adam 3:1, Doležel Tomáš 1:3, Krejčiřík David 1:2, Vítek Pavel 0:3), SK Spartak Hulín - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Gremlica Jakub 0:3, Hošťálek Petr 0:2, Hrdina Jan 2:1, Tůma Tomáš 1:2, body hostů: Konečný Jiří 2:1, Pustějovský Stanislav 3:0, Hladil Radek 2:1, Střílka Jakub 1:1), TJ Jiskra Otrokovice - TJ Slavia Kroměříž 7:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Janečka Tomáš 1:3, Odstrčil Karel 2:2, Janečka Václav 2:1, Polanský Pavel 2:2, body hostů: Dohnal Matěj 2:1, Dvořák Vít 2:2, Brázdil Jiří 4:0, Zuzaňák Jiří 0:3, Surýnek Tomáš 0:1),
15. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice - TJ Nivnice A 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Silný Jakub 1:2, Janečka Václav 2:1, Janečka Tomáš 3:0, Odstrčil Karel 2:1, body hostů: Kozelek Ondřej 1:2, Smetana Marcel 2:1, Pavelčík František 1:2, Janča Tomáš 0:3), SK Spartak Hulín - ST AMON Kunovice A 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hošťálek Petr 1:2, Mikulík Radek 0:2, Tůma Tomáš 2:1, Kvapilík Břetislav 0:3, body hostů: Šašinka Radek 1:2, Oharek Libor 3:0, Autrata Vít 2:1, Šašinka Albert 2:0), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B - KST Zlín C 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Pustějovský Stanislav 0:1, Vahala Marek 0:4, Hladil Radek 4:0, Vlček Radim 2:2, Bazalka Michal 3:0, body hostů: Dufek Jakub 2:2, Jelínek Vojtěch 2:2, Koudelík Lukáš 2:2, Svoboda Jiří 1:3), TJ Slavia Kroměříž - TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dvořák Vít 4:0, Zuzaňák Jiří 0:4, Štěpán Radim 0:4, Brázdil Jiří 4:0, body hostů: Nevřala Lukáš 2:2, Havránek Ondřej 2:2, Burda Milan 2:2, Urbiš Jan 2:2), KST Dolní Němčí A - TJ Fryšták A 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kubeš Dušan 0:1, Fibichr Zdeněk 2:1, Jančář Luděk 2:1, Orlovský Karel 3:0, Bartoš Miroslav 1:1, body hostů: Hrdlička Martin 3:0, Hrdlička Michal 0:3, Barbořík Ivan 0:3, Fišer Roman 1:2), Orel Zlín - KST Vsetín B 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Polák Petr 3:1, Krejčiřík David 2:2, Doležel Tomáš 0:3, Závada Adam 4:0, body hostů: Škrla Jaroslav 2:2, Juřica Tomáš 1:3, Černohorský Tomáš 2:2, Bártek Dušan 1:2),
16. kolo:
SK Spartak Hulín - TJ Nivnice A 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Matuška Martin 0:3, Mrhálek Ondřej 0:3, Tůma Tomáš 3:0, Mikulík Radek 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Žmolík Pavel 3:1, Žmolík Lukáš 3:1, Pavelčík František 2:2, WO 0:5), TJ Jiskra Otrokovice - ST AMON Kunovice A 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Janečka Bronislav 1:3, Janečka Václav 2:1, Polanský Pavel 2:1, Odstrčil Karel 3:1, body hostů: Nožička Jiří 1:3, Autrata Vít 1:1, Oharek Libor 2:1, Šašinka Radek 2:1, Mořický Tomáš 0:2), TJ Slavia Kroměříž - KST Zlín C 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dvořák Vít 2:2, Zuzaňák Jiří 3:1, Brázdil Jiří 2:1, Štěpán Radim 1:0, Surýnek Tomáš 1:2, body hostů: Dufek Jakub 4:0, Viktorínová Michaela 2:2, Šerý Ondřej 0:4, Kudělka Matyáš 0:3), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B - TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pustějovský Stanislav 4:0, Drápela Marek 2:2, Hladil Radek 1:3, Bazalka Michal 2:2, body hostů: Nevřala Lukáš 2:2, Havránek Ondřej 2:2, Burda Milan 2:2, Urbiš Jan 1:3), Orel Zlín - TJ Fryšták A 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vítek Pavel 2:1, Závada Adam 3:0, Doležel Tomáš 3:0, Polák Petr 1:2, body hostů: Hrdlička Martin 1:2, Hrdlička Michal 1:2, Barbořík Ivan 0:3, Fišer Roman 1:2), KST Dolní Němčí A - KST Vsetín B 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jančář Luděk 1:3, Fibichr Zdeněk 1:3, Matějíček Jakub 0:3, Orlovský Karel 4:0, body hostů: Černohorský Tomáš 3:1, Juřica Tomáš 3:1, Bártek Dušan 2:2, Kostka Jindřich 1:2),
17. kolo:
TJ Nivnice A - KST Dolní Němčí A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Žmolík Lukáš 2:2, Pavelčík František 1:3, Smetana Marcel 3:1, Žmolík Pavel 2:2, body hostů: Orlovský Karel 4:0, Kubeš Dušan 1:3, Fibichr Zdeněk 1:3, Ježek Jan 2:2), ST AMON Kunovice A - Orel Zlín 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Oharek Libor 2:1, Mořický Tomáš 0:3, Autrata Vít 2:1, Šašinka Radek 1:3, body hostů: Krejčiřík David 2:2, Polák Petr 2:1, Doležel Tomáš 1:2, Závada Adam 3:0), TJ Fryšták A - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hrdlička Michal 1:3, Barbořík Ivan 1:3, Fišer Roman 2:2, Hrdlička Martin 4:0, body hostů: Konečný Jiří 3:1, Vlček Radim 2:2, Pustějovský Stanislav 3:1, Vahala Marek 0:4), KST Vsetín B - TJ Slavia Kroměříž 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Juřica Tomáš 2:2, Černohorský Tomáš 3:1, Bártek Dušan 1:3, Škrla Jaroslav 2:2, body hostů: Jandora Lukáš 3:1, Brázdil Jiří 1:3, Dohnal Matěj 2:2, Dvořák Vít 2:2), KST Zlín C - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Svoboda Jiří 1:3, Koudelík Lukáš 2:2, Jelínek Vojtěch 2:2, Dufek Jakub 3:1, body hostů: Polanský Pavel 3:1, Janečka Tomáš 3:1, Janošík Pavel 2:2, Ondrašík Petr 0:4), TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A - SK Spartak Hulín 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Urbiš Jan 2:0, Burda Milan 2:0, Havránek Ondřej 2:0, Nevřala Lukáš 2:0, body hostů: Miklík Martin 0:2, Mikulík Radek 0:2, Gremlica Jakub 0:2, Slovák Josef 0:2),
18. kolo:
ST AMON Kunovice A - KST Dolní Němčí A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Oharek Libor 2:2, Mořický Tomáš 3:1, Autrata Vít 2:2, Šašinka Radek 2:2, body hostů: Orlovský Karel 3:1, Kubeš Dušan 4:0, Fibichr Zdeněk 0:4, Salát Jan 0:4), TJ Nivnice A - Orel Zlín 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Žmolík Pavel 2:1, Pavelčík František 1:2, Smetana Marcel 2:1, Žmolík Lukáš 0:4, body hostů: Vítek Pavel 0:2, Polák Petr 2:1, Závada Adam 3:0, Doležel Tomáš 2:1, Krejčiřík David 1:1), KST Vsetín B - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Juřica Tomáš 1:3, Černohorský Tomáš 3:1, Kostka Jindřich 1:2, Bártek Dušan 1:3, body hostů: Vahala Marek 0:4, Bazalka Michal 3:1, Pustějovský Stanislav 4:0, Vlček Radim 2:1), TJ Fryšták A - TJ Slavia Kroměříž 10:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hrdlička Michal 2:0, Románek Ivo 1:1, Hrdlička Martin 2:1, Fišer Roman 1:1, WO 4:0, body hostů: Dvořák Vít 2:1, Zuzaňák Jiří 0:3, Surýnek Tomáš 1:2, WO 0:4), TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Černocký Radek 1:3, Burda Milan 0:4, Havránek Ondřej 2:1, Nevřala Lukáš 3:1, body hostů: Polanský Pavel 2:2, Odstrčil Karel 1:2, Janošík Pavel 4:0, Janečka Tomáš 2:1, Gazda Jiří 0:1), KST Zlín C - SK Spartak Hulín 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Koudelík Lukáš 2:0, Jelínek Vojtěch 2:0, Střelec Marek 2:1, Dufek Jakub 2:0, body hostů: Matuška Martin 0:3, Mrhálek Ondřej 0:2, Mikulík Radek 1:1, Slovák Josef 0:2),
19. kolo:
KST Zlín C - TJ Nivnice A 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jelínek Vojtěch 4:0, Koudelík Lukáš 1:2, Svoboda Jiří 0:3, Dufek Jakub 3:1, body hostů: Smetana Marcel 3:1, Žmolík Lukáš 2:2, Žmolík Pavel 1:2, Pavelčík František 0:3), TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A - ST AMON Kunovice A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Nesvadba Vladan 1:3, Urbiš Jan 2:2, Havránek Ondřej 3:1, Nevřala Lukáš 3:1, body hostů: Šašinka Radek 1:3, Oharek Libor 2:2, Autrata Vít 2:2, Mořický Tomáš 2:2), TJ Jiskra Otrokovice - TJ Fryšták A 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Janečka Tomáš 3:0, Janošík Pavel 2:0, Polanský Pavel 0:3, Odstrčil Karel 3:0, body hostů: Hrdlička Martin 1:2, Hrdlička Michal 1:2, Románek Ivo 1:2, Fišer Roman 0:2), SK Spartak Hulín - KST Vsetín B 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Miklík Martin 1:1, Mikulík Radek 0:2, Hošťálek Petr 0:3, Šošolík Pavel 0:2, body hostů: Černohorský Tomáš 3:0, Juřica Tomáš 2:0, Bártek Dušan 2:0, Kostka Jindřich 1:1), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B - KST Dolní Němčí A 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Pustějovský Stanislav 2:1, Vlček Radim 1:2, Hladil Radek 1:2, Konečný Jiří 1:3, body hostů: Orlovský Karel 2:2, Kubeš Dušan 2:1, Jančář Luděk 1:2, Fibichr Zdeněk 3:0), TJ Slavia Kroměříž - Orel Zlín 2:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Štěpán Radim 0:2, Brázdil Jiří 1:1, Trnčík Pavel 0:3, Konečný Vojtěch 0:3, body hostů: Závada Adam 3:0, Vítek Pavel 2:1, Krejčiřík David 2:0, Doležel Tomáš 2:0),
20. kolo:
TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A - TJ Nivnice A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Urbiš Jan 1:3, Burda Milan 1:3, Havránek Ondřej 3:1, Nevřala Lukáš 4:0, body hostů: Smetana Marcel 3:1, Žmolík Lukáš 2:2, Žmolík Pavel 2:2, Pavelčík František 0:4), KST Zlín C - ST AMON Kunovice A 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jelínek Vojtěch 2:2, Koudelík Lukáš 1:3, Střelec Marek 2:2, Dufek Jakub 3:1, body hostů: Šašinka Radek 1:3, Oharek Libor 3:1, Berger Miloš 3:1, Autrata Vít 1:3), SK Spartak Hulín - TJ Fryšták A 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Janečka Pavel 0:2, Hošťálek Petr 0:2, Miklík Martin 0:2, Kolomár Daniel 0:2, body hostů: Hrdlička Martin 2:0, Hrdlička Michal 2:0, Románek Ivo 2:0, Barbořík Ivan 2:0), TJ Jiskra Otrokovice - KST Vsetín B 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Janečka Václav 1:2, Gazda Jiří 1:2, Polanský Pavel 0:3, Janečka Tomáš 2:1, body hostů: Juřica Tomáš 2:1, Škrla Jaroslav 3:0, Černohorský Tomáš 2:1, Bártek Dušan 1:2), TJ Slavia Kroměříž - KST Dolní Němčí A 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Bureš Miroslav 0:2, Štěpán Radim 0:2, Konečný Vojtěch 0:2, Brázdil Jiří 0:2, body hostů: Orlovský Karel 2:0, Kubeš Dušan 2:0, Jančář Luděk 2:0, Fibichr Zdeněk 2:0), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B - Orel Zlín 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Konečný Jiří 2:2, Vlček Radim 2:2, Vahala Marek 0:4, Pustějovský Stanislav 4:0, body hostů: Závada Adam 3:1, Doležel Tomáš 1:3, Krejčiřík David 1:3, Vítek Pavel 3:1),
21. kolo:
TJ Nivnice A - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Smetana Marcel 2:2, Kozelek Ondřej 1:2, Pavelčík František 1:2, Žmolík Lukáš 1:2, Žmolík Pavel 0:1, body hostů: Pustějovský Stanislav 4:0, Konečný Jiří 4:0, Vlček Radim 1:2, Vahala Marek 0:3), ST AMON Kunovice A - TJ Slavia Kroměříž 10:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Šašinka Radek 0:1, Berger Miloš 2:0, Mořický Tomáš 3:0, Oharek Libor 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Brázdil Jiří 1:2, Zuzaňák Jiří 0:2, Štěpán Radim 0:2, WO 0:3), KST Dolní Němčí A - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kubeš Dušan 1:0, Fibichr Zdeněk 2:0, Jančář Luděk 2:0, Orlovský Karel 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Janečka Václav 0:2, Gazda Jiří 0:2, Polanský Pavel 0:2, WO 0:3), Orel Zlín - SK Spartak Hulín 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šaur David 2:0, Doležel Tomáš 2:0, Závada Adam 2:0, Orság Erik 2:0, body hostů: Miklík Martin 0:2, Mikulík Radek 0:2, Kristýnek Boris ml. 0:2, Matuška Martin 0:2), TJ Fryšták A - KST Zlín C 7:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Fišer Roman 1:2, Barbořík Ivan 0:2, Románek Ivo 1:2, Hrdlička Michal 1:2, WO 4:0, body hostů: Koudelík Lukáš 4:0, Viktorínová Michaela 4:0, Svoboda Jiří 0:3, WO 0:4), KST Vsetín B - TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Černohorský Tomáš 3:0, Juřica Tomáš 0:2, Bártek Dušan 2:1, Škrla Jaroslav 3:0, body hostů: Nevřala Lukáš 2:1, Havránek Ondřej 1:2, Burda Milan 0:3, Urbiš Jan 0:2),
22. kolo:
ST AMON Kunovice A - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B 6:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Oharek Libor 2:2, Mořický Tomáš 1:2, Berger Miloš 1:2, Šašinka Radek 2:2, body hostů: Pustějovský Stanislav 3:1, Konečný Jiří 3:1, Vlček Radim 2:1, Vahala Marek 0:3), TJ Nivnice A - TJ Slavia Kroměříž 10:0wo, Orel Zlín - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šaur David 0:2, Polák Petr 3:0, Orság Erik 0:2, Závada Adam 3:0, Doležel Tomáš 1:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Janošík Pavel 1:2, Janečka Václav 1:2, Janečka Zdeněk 1:1, Hons Jakub 1:2, WO 0:1), KST Dolní Němčí A - SK Spartak Hulín 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kubeš Dušan 2:0, Fibichr Zdeněk 2:0, Jančář Luděk 2:0, Orlovský Karel 2:0, body hostů: Mikulík Radek 0:2, Slovák Josef 0:2, Kolomár Daniel 0:2, Gremlica Jakub 0:2), KST Vsetín B - KST Zlín C 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Černohorský Tomáš 2:1, Juřica Tomáš 2:1, Bártek Dušan 1:2, Škrla Jaroslav 3:0, body hostů: Koudelík Lukáš 2:1, Viktorínová Michaela 2:1, Šerý Ondřej 0:3, Vranka Ondřej 0:3), TJ Fryšták A - TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Románek Ivo 3:0, Pekař Pavel 0:3, Fišer Roman 0:3, Hrdlička Michal 2:2, body hostů: Nevřala Lukáš 3:1, Havránek Ondřej 3:0, Burda Milan 1:2, Urbiš Jan 1:2),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy