Výsledky do novin
městský přebor
1. kolo:
Sokol Brno I E - KST Oltec Brno D 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Rakovický Milan 2:0, Tesař Jiří 2:2, Bušek Vladimír 3:1, Sedláček Libor 4:0, Proks Ivo 0:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Kubín Jiří 2:2, Kubín Aleš 0:3, Nováček Jiří 2:2, Tatar Ivo 0:4, WO 0:1), SK Slatina D - Sokol Brno I F 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Tůma Pavel 3:1, Křeček Michal 1:3, Konečný Rostislav 2:1, Slavíček Martin 3:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Prachař Tomáš 0:4, Rygl Ondřej 1:3, Kopřiva Tomáš 2:2, Pavlíček Jan 3:0, WO 1:0), Sokol Sokolnice A - TJ Holásky D 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kukla Marek st. 3:1, Michalík Libor 0:4, Fric Zdeněk 0:3, Jandl Pavel 0:4, WO 1:0, body hostů: Šturm Jan 3:1, Plhák Jaromír 3:1, Šelc Martin 3:1, Dvořák Ladislav 3:0, WO 0:1), Sokol Líšeň A - ASS Brno A 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Zmrzlý Karel 4:0, Ovesný Tomáš 4:0, Ovesný František 1:3, Pluhař Pavel 4:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Monhart Michal 1:3, Urbánek Martin 0:4, Čako Vladimír 1:3, Němec Karel 1:3, WO 0:1), Sokol Brno I D - Orel Šlapanice A 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Šibl Robert 2:2, Ryšavý Filip 1:3, Rajský Jan 2:2, Hanák Jiří 2:2, body hostů: Král Miroslav 4:0, Jašek Jiří st. 1:3, Trávníček Dušan 4:0, Remeš Dominik 0:4), KST Oltec Brno C - Sokol Líšeň B 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šmídek Roman 3:1, Peňáz Stanislav 2:2, Majorošová Kristína 0:4, Kolbaba Bohumír 3:1, body hostů: Studnica Michal 3:1, Rozman Michal 3:1, Halouzka Michal 1:3, Liška Radovan 1:3),
2. kolo:
KST Oltec Brno D - Sokol Líšeň B 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kubín Jiří 4:0, Kubín Aleš 2:1, Tatar Ivo 1:3, Nováček Jiří 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Studnica Michal 2:2, Netušil Radek 1:3, Rozman Michal 2:1, Halouzka Michal 0:4, WO 0:1), Orel Šlapanice A - KST Oltec Brno C 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Král Miroslav 1:3, Hranička Jaroslav 2:2, Trávníček Dušan 2:2, Jašek Jiří st. 4:0, body hostů: Šmídek Roman 3:1, Havránek Lukáš 2:2, Kolbaba Bohumír 1:3, Tomek Radek 1:3), ASS Brno A - Sokol Brno I D 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Čako Vladimír 0:4, Monhart Michal 0:3, Urbánek Martin 2:2, Němec Karel 1:3, WO 1:0, body hostů: Hanák Jiří 3:1, Rajský Jan 3:1, Ryšavý Filip 3:0, Basovník Dalibor 3:1, WO 0:1), TJ Holásky D - Sokol Líšeň A 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Dvořák Ladislav 1:3, Žilka Milan 2:1, Vysloužil Vítězslav 2:2, WO 0:6, body hostů: Pluhař Pavel 1:2, Marušinec Jan 1:2, Zmrzlý Karel 1:1, Ovesný Tomáš 3:0, WO 6:0), Sokol Brno I F - Sokol Sokolnice A 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Rygl Ondřej 3:1, Kopřiva Tomáš 4:0, Pavlíček Jan 4:0, Prachař Tomáš 4:0, body hostů: Kukla Marek st. 0:4, Černý Jaroslav 1:3, Michalík Libor 0:4, Ketman Dalibor 0:4), Sokol Brno I E - SK Slatina D 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Rakovický Milan 4:0, Šiške Miloslav 0:4, Proks Ivo 1:3, Sedláček Libor 2:2, body hostů: Tůma Pavel 3:1, Křeček Michal 1:3, Slavíček Martin 3:1, Juračka Petr 2:2),
3. kolo:
SK Slatina D - KST Oltec Brno D 12:6 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Tůma Pavel 4:0, Čampa Petr 0:4, Křeček Michal 3:0, Slavíček Martin 3:0, WO 2:0, body hostů: Kubín Jiří 1:2, Nováček Jiří 1:3, Tatar Ivo 1:3, Kubín Aleš 1:2, WO 0:2), Sokol Sokolnice A - Sokol Brno I E 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kukla Marek st. 4:0, Černý Jaroslav 0:4, Fric Zdeněk 1:3, Michalík Libor 0:4, body hostů: Sedláček Libor 3:1, Bušek Vladimír 3:1, Šiške Miloslav 2:2, Tesař Jiří 3:1), Sokol Líšeň A - Sokol Brno I F 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Zmrzlý Karel 2:1, Marušinec Jan 1:2, Pluhař Pavel 2:1, Ovesný Tomáš 2:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Kopřiva Tomáš 2:2, Rygl Ondřej 0:4, Prachař Tomáš 3:1, WO 0:5), Sokol Brno I D - TJ Holásky D 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Ryšavý Filip 3:1, Basovník Dalibor 1:3, Šibl Robert 1:2, Novak Adam 0:4, WO 1:0, body hostů: Šturm Jan 3:1, Babáková Klára 3:1, Žilka Milan 2:2, Plhák Jaromír 2:1, WO 0:1), KST Oltec Brno C - ASS Brno A 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šmídek Roman 3:1, Havránek Lukáš 4:0, Peňáz Stanislav 1:3, Kolbaba Bohumír 3:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Urbánek Martin 1:2, Monhart Michal 2:2, Němec Karel 1:3, Čako Vladimír 0:4, WO 0:1), Sokol Líšeň B - Orel Šlapanice A 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Studnica Michal 0:3, Netušil Radek 0:4, Frydrýšek David 3:1, Rozman Michal 1:3, WO 0:1, body hostů: Jašek Jiří st. 4:0, Král Miroslav 2:1, Trávníček Dušan 3:1, Hranička Jaroslav 2:2, WO 1:0),
4. kolo:
KST Oltec Brno D - Orel Šlapanice A 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kubín Jiří 3:1, Voznica František 0:4, Tatar Ivo 1:3, Nováček Jiří 3:1, body hostů: Král Miroslav 1:3, Jašek Jiří st. 4:0, Trávníček Dušan 2:2, Hranička Jaroslav 2:2), ASS Brno A - Sokol Líšeň B 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Monhart Michal 1:3, Němec Karel 3:1, Čako Vladimír 0:3, Urbánek Martin 1:3, WO 0:1, body hostů: Studnica Michal 4:0, Frydrýšek David 3:1, Rozman Michal 3:1, Halouzka Michal 0:3, WO 1:0), TJ Holásky D - KST Oltec Brno C 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Sýkora Josef 1:3, Dvořák Ladislav 1:2, Šturm Jan 1:2, Plhák Jaromír 2:2, WO 0:2, body hostů: Havránek Lukáš 2:2, Šmídek Roman 4:0, Kolbaba Bohumír 1:2, Peňáz Stanislav 2:1, WO 2:0), Sokol Brno I F - Sokol Brno I D 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Rygl Ondřej 0:4, Kopřiva Tomáš 3:1, Pavlíček Jan 1:2, Prachař Tomáš 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Basovník Dalibor 4:0, Šibl Robert 1:3, Novak Adam 2:2, Ryšavý Filip 2:1, WO 1:0), Sokol Brno I E - Sokol Líšeň A 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Rakovický Milan 4:0, Proks Ivo 2:2, Bušek Vladimír 1:3, Sedláček Libor 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Ovesný Tomáš 2:2, Ovesný František 0:4, Pluhař Pavel 3:1, Zmrzlý Karel 1:3, WO 0:1), SK Slatina D - Sokol Sokolnice A 16:2 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Tůma Pavel 3:0, Křeček Michal 2:1, Holčik Petr 3:0, Slavíček Martin 3:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Kukla Marek st. 1:3, Černý Jaroslav 0:4, Ketman Dalibor 0:4, WO 0:5),
5. kolo:
Sokol Sokolnice A - KST Oltec Brno D 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kukla Marek st. 2:1, Černý Jaroslav 1:3, Fric Zdeněk 2:2, Ketman Dalibor 0:4, WO 1:0, body hostů: Kubín Jiří 3:1, Kubín Aleš 3:0, Nováček Jiří 1:3, Tatar Ivo 3:1, WO 0:1), Sokol Líšeň A - SK Slatina D 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zmrzlý Karel 1:3, Marušinec Jan 4:0, Pluhař Pavel 2:2, Ovesný Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Tůma Pavel 3:1, Holčik Petr 1:3, Slavíček Martin 1:3, Křeček Michal 1:3), Sokol Brno I D - Sokol Brno I E 13:5 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Basovník Dalibor 2:2, Ryšavý Filip 4:0, Novak Adam 4:0, Šibl Robert 3:1, body hostů: Bušek Vladimír 1:3, Proks Ivo 1:3, Šiške Miloslav 0:4, Tesař Jiří 1:3), KST Oltec Brno C - Sokol Brno I F 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Havránek Lukáš 2:2, Tomek Radek 2:2, Kolbaba Bohumír 2:2, Šmídek Roman 3:1, body hostů: Kopřiva Tomáš 4:0, Prachař Tomáš 2:2, Bartoš Petr 0:4, Pavlíček Jan 1:3), Sokol Líšeň B - TJ Holásky D 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Studnica Michal 2:1, Netušil Radek 0:3, Rozman Michal 0:3, Žák Jiří 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Sýkora Josef 3:1, Šturm Jan 4:0, Žilka Milan 2:2, WO 0:5), Orel Šlapanice A - ASS Brno A 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Král Miroslav 3:1, Jašek Jiří st. 3:0, Trávníček Dušan 4:0, Hranička Jaroslav 0:2, Králová Lucie 0:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Monhart Michal 1:3, Urbánek Martin 1:3, Čako Vladimír 1:2, Němec Karel 2:2, WO 1:0),
6. kolo:
Sokol Líšeň A - KST Oltec Brno D 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Ovesný Tomáš 1:2, Zmrzlý Karel 1:1, Pluhař Pavel 3:1, Marušinec Jan 3:1, WO 1:2, body hostů: Kubín Jiří 3:1, Kubín Aleš 0:3, Nováček Jiří 1:2, Tatar Ivo 1:2, WO 2:1), Sokol Brno I D - Sokol Sokolnice A 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Novak Adam 2:2, Čech Jiří 2:2, Ryšavý Filip 4:0, Šibl Robert 4:0, body hostů: Kukla Marek st. 2:2, Černý Jaroslav 0:4, Fric Zdeněk 2:2, Michalík Libor 0:4), KST Oltec Brno C - SK Slatina D 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Havránek Lukáš 2:2, Šmídek Roman 3:1, Peňáz Stanislav 1:3, Kolbaba Bohumír 2:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Holčik Petr 2:2, Tůma Pavel 3:0, Halický David 1:3, Smílek Zdeněk 1:3, WO 1:0), Sokol Líšeň B - Sokol Brno I E 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Studnica Michal 3:1, Frydrýšek David 3:1, Rozman Michal 3:1, Netušil Radek 2:2, body hostů: Rakovický Milan 4:0, Sedláček Libor 0:4, Šiške Miloslav 0:4, Tesař Jiří 1:3), Orel Šlapanice A - Sokol Brno I F 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Král Miroslav 0:4, Hranička Jaroslav 2:2, Filla Michal 1:3, Jašek Jiří st. 4:0, body hostů: Kopřiva Tomáš 2:2, Pavlíček Jan 2:2, Prachař Tomáš 3:1, Bartoš Petr 2:2), ASS Brno A - TJ Holásky D 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Monhart Michal 1:2, Němec Karel 0:3, Čako Vladimír 0:4, Urbánek Martin 3:1, WO 1:1, body hostů: Plhák Jaromír 2:2, Šturm Jan 2:1, Dvořák Ladislav 2:1, Sýkora Josef 4:0, WO 1:1),
7. kolo:
KST Oltec Brno D - ASS Brno A 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kubín Jiří 2:2, Nováček Jiří 0:4, Tatar Ivo 1:3, Kubín Aleš 0:1, Hrůza Peter 0:3, body hostů: Němec Karel 3:1, Čako Vladimír 3:1, Monhart Michal 3:1, Urbánek Martin 4:0), TJ Holásky D - Orel Šlapanice A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šturm Jan 2:2, Žilka Milan 0:1, Plhák Jaromír 2:2, Babáková Klára 2:2, Sýkora Josef 2:1, body hostů: Král Miroslav 2:2, Jašek Jiří st. 3:1, Trávníček Dušan 2:2, Filla Michal 1:3), Sokol Brno I F - Sokol Líšeň B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kopřiva Tomáš 3:1, Pavlíček Jan 3:1, Bartoš Petr 0:4, Prachař Tomáš 1:3, body hostů: Frydrýšek David 3:1, Netušil Radek 2:2, Rozman Michal 1:3, Studnica Michal 3:1), Sokol Brno I E - KST Oltec Brno C 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Rakovický Milan 3:1, Bušek Vladimír 1:3, Proks Ivo 1:3, Sedláček Libor 3:1, body hostů: Šmídek Roman 3:1, Kolbaba Bohumír 1:0, Tomek Radek 0:4, Peňáz Stanislav 3:1, Hamadeh Nabil 1:2), SK Slatina D - Sokol Brno I D 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Tůma Pavel 3:0, Juračka Petr 3:1, Slavíček Martin 4:0, Holčik Petr 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Ryšavý Filip 0:4, Šibl Robert 2:1, Novak Adam 0:4, Čech Jiří 0:4, WO 0:1), Sokol Sokolnice A - Sokol Líšeň A 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kukla Marek st. 0:3, Fric Zdeněk 0:3, Michalík Libor 0:3, Ketman Dalibor 0:3, WO 5:0, body hostů: Ovesný Tomáš 4:0, Zmrzlý Karel 4:0, Marušinec Jan 4:0, WO 0:5),
8. kolo:
KST Oltec Brno D - TJ Holásky D 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kubín Jiří 2:2, Kubín Aleš 0:4, Tatar Ivo 3:1, Nováček Jiří 2:2, body hostů: Klimeš René 3:1, Šturm Jan 2:2, Plhák Jaromír 2:2, Sýkora Josef 2:2), Sokol Brno I F - ASS Brno A 16:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Pavlíček Jan 3:1, Klecker Roman 3:1, Kopřiva Tomáš 3:0, Prachař Tomáš 4:0, WO 2:0, body hostů: Němec Karel 2:2, Čako Vladimír 0:4, Monhart Michal 0:4, Hub Petr 0:3, WO 0:2), Sokol Brno I E - Orel Šlapanice A 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Sedláček Libor 2:2, Tesař Jiří 2:2, Bušek Vladimír 1:3, Rakovický Milan 4:0, body hostů: Jašek Jiří ml. 0:4, Král Miroslav 2:2, Trávníček Dušan 3:1, Hranička Jaroslav 2:2), SK Slatina D - Sokol Líšeň B 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Halický David 1:2, Slavíček Martin 3:0, Holčik Petr 3:1, Tůma Pavel 3:0, WO 2:1, body hostů: Studnica Michal 2:1, Netušil Radek 0:3, Rozman Michal 1:2, Halouzka Michal 0:4, WO 1:2), Sokol Sokolnice A - KST Oltec Brno C 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kukla Marek st. 0:4, Fric Zdeněk 1:3, Černý Jaroslav 0:4, Michalík Libor 0:4, body hostů: Šmídek Roman 4:0, Kolbaba Bohumír 3:1, Havránek Lukáš 4:0, Peňáz Stanislav 4:0), Sokol Líšeň A - Sokol Brno I D 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Zmrzlý Karel 3:1, Honek Milan 1:2, Ovesný Tomáš 2:2, Pluhař Pavel 3:0, WO 0:2, body hostů: Novak Adam 1:2, Basovník Dalibor 0:4, Ryšavý Filip 1:2, Šibl Robert 3:1, WO 2:0),
9. kolo:
Sokol Brno I D - KST Oltec Brno D 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Novak Adam 1:3, Basovník Dalibor 3:1, Ryšavý Filip 4:0, Šibl Robert 3:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Kubín Aleš 0:3, Kubín Jiří 1:3, Nováček Jiří 1:3, Tatar Ivo 2:2, WO 0:1), KST Oltec Brno C - Sokol Líšeň A 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Havránek Lukáš 3:1, Peňáz Stanislav 1:3, Tomek Radek 0:2, Šmídek Roman 2:2, Kolbaba Bohumír 1:1, body hostů: Ovesný Tomáš 1:3, Marušinec Jan 3:1, Pluhař Pavel 3:1, Zmrzlý Karel 2:2), Sokol Líšeň B - Sokol Sokolnice A 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Studnica Michal 4:0, Netušil Radek 3:1, Rozman Michal 4:0, WO 0:5, body hostů: Kukla Marek st. 1:2, Černý Jaroslav 0:3, Fric Zdeněk 0:3, Michalík Libor 0:3, WO 5:0), Orel Šlapanice A - SK Slatina D 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Král Miroslav 3:1, Filla Michal 1:3, Trávníček Dušan 2:2, Jašek Jiří st. 3:1, body hostů: Tůma Pavel 3:1, Juračka Petr 0:4, Holčik Petr 3:1, Konečný Rostislav 1:3), ASS Brno A - Sokol Brno I E 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Němec Karel 3:1, Hub Petr 2:2, Urbánek Martin 3:1, Monhart Michal 2:2, body hostů: Rakovický Milan 4:0, Sedláček Libor 0:4, Šiške Miloslav 0:4, Tesař Jiří 2:2), TJ Holásky D - Sokol Brno I F 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Sýkora Josef 1:2, Dvořák Ladislav 0:2, Plhák Jaromír 1:2, Šturm Jan 1:2, WO 2:3, body hostů: Kopřiva Tomáš 3:0, Pavlíček Jan 3:0, Prachař Tomáš 0:3, Klecker Roman 2:0, WO 3:2),
10. kolo:
KST Oltec Brno D - Sokol Brno I F 3:15 (body domácích: Svoboda Miroslav 0:4, Voznica František 0:4, Nováček Jiří 2:2, Kubín Jiří 0:4, WO 1:1, body hostů: Pavlíček Jan 4:0, Prachař Tomáš 3:1, Klecker Roman 3:1, Kopřiva Tomáš 4:0, WO 1:1), Sokol Brno I E - TJ Holásky D 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Rakovický Milan 4:0, Tesař Jiří 2:2, Proks Ivo 0:4, Sedláček Libor 2:2, body hostů: Sýkora Josef 2:2, Babáková Klára 2:2, Šturm Jan 2:2, Šelc Martin 2:2), SK Slatina D - ASS Brno A 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Halický David 1:3, Juračka Petr 3:1, Holčik Petr 3:1, Slavíček Martin 4:0, body hostů: Hub Petr 1:3, Monhart Michal 2:2, Urbánek Martin 0:4, Němec Karel 2:2), Sokol Sokolnice A - Orel Šlapanice A 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kukla Marek st. 2:2, Fric Zdeněk 0:4, Černý Jaroslav 0:4, Michalík Libor 1:3, body hostů: Hranička Jaroslav 3:1, Král Miroslav 4:0, Trávníček Dušan 3:1, Králová Lucie 3:1), Sokol Líšeň A - Sokol Líšeň B 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Honek Milan 3:1, Pluhař Pavel 3:1, Marušinec Jan 1:3, Ovesný Tomáš 2:2, body hostů: Studnica Michal 3:1, Netušil Radek 0:4, Rozman Michal 2:2, Spurný Mojmír 2:2), Sokol Brno I D - KST Oltec Brno C 11:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Basovník Dalibor 1:2, Šibl Robert 2:1, Novak Adam 1:2, Ryšavý Filip 2:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Havránek Lukáš 4:0, Kolbaba Bohumír 1:3, Hamadeh Nabil 1:3, WO 0:5),
11. kolo:
KST Oltec Brno C - KST Oltec Brno D 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Havránek Lukáš 3:1, Bezděkovský Jan 2:2, Šebek Emil 0:4, Šmídek Roman 3:1, body hostů: Kubín Jiří 4:0, Tatar Ivo 2:2, Nováček Jiří 1:3, Kubín Aleš 1:3), Sokol Líšeň B - Sokol Brno I D 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Halouzka Michal 1:3, Netušil Radek 4:0, Rozman Michal 3:1, Liška Radovan 0:4, body hostů: Rajský Jan 2:2, Koudelka Lukáš 1:3, Novak Adam 3:1, Čech Jiří 2:2), Orel Šlapanice A - Sokol Líšeň A 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Král Miroslav 1:3, Hranička Jaroslav 2:2, Trávníček Dušan 2:2, Jašek Jiří st. 2:2, body hostů: Marušinec Jan 2:2, Ovesný Tomáš 4:0, Pluhař Pavel 2:2, Zmrzlý Karel 1:3), ASS Brno A - Sokol Sokolnice A 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Čako Vladimír 3:1, Hub Petr 2:0, Němec Karel 4:0, Urbánek Martin 4:0, Monhart Michal 1:1, body hostů: Kukla Marek st. 1:3, Fric Zdeněk 0:4, Černý Jaroslav 1:3, Michalík Libor 0:4), TJ Holásky D - SK Slatina D 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Dvořák Ladislav 1:3, Sýkora Josef 2:2, Šelc Martin 1:2, Šturm Jan 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Zaplatil Radek 3:1, Juračka Petr 2:2, Slavíček Martin 4:0, Smílek Zdeněk 0:3, WO 1:0), Sokol Brno I F - Sokol Brno I E 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Rygl Ondřej 1:2, Kopřiva Tomáš 4:0, Pavlíček Jan 4:0, Prachař Tomáš 3:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Bušek Vladimír 1:3, Proks Ivo 0:3, Šiške Miloslav 0:4, Tesař Jiří 2:2, WO 1:0),
12. kolo:
KST Oltec Brno D - Sokol Brno I E 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kubín Jiří 3:1, Slivečka Michal 2:2, Tatar Ivo 4:0, Nováček Jiří 3:1, body hostů: Sedláček Libor 3:1, Proks Ivo 1:3, Šiške Miloslav 0:4, Nesveda David 0:4), Sokol Brno I F - SK Slatina D 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kopřiva Tomáš 3:1, Rygl Ondřej 0:4, Kvarda Lubomír 2:0, Pavlíček Jan 1:3, Prachař Tomáš 1:1, body hostů: Slavíček Martin 4:0, Halický David 2:2, Holčik Petr 1:3, Juračka Petr 2:2), TJ Holásky D - Sokol Sokolnice A 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šturm Jan 4:0, Šelc Martin 3:1, Dvořák Ladislav 2:2, Babáková Klára 3:1, body hostů: Kukla Marek st. 2:2, Fric Zdeněk 2:2, Ketman Dalibor 0:4, Wünsch Radek 0:4), ASS Brno A - Sokol Líšeň A 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Monhart Michal 3:1, Týče Jan 0:4, Hub Petr 0:3, Urbánek Martin 0:4, WO 0:1, body hostů: Pluhař Pavel 3:1, Ovesný Tomáš 4:0, Marušinec Jan 3:1, Zmrzlý Karel 2:1, WO 1:0), Orel Šlapanice A - Sokol Brno I D 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Král Miroslav 2:2, Uhlíř Michal 2:2, Jašek Jiří st. 3:1, Králová Lucie 1:3, body hostů: Basovník Dalibor 1:3, Ryšavý Filip 4:0, Šibl Robert 2:2, Novak Adam 1:3), Sokol Líšeň B - KST Oltec Brno C 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Rozman Michal 3:1, Netušil Radek 3:1, Halouzka Michal 1:3, Liška Radovan 1:3, body hostů: Šebek Emil 0:4, Havránek Lukáš 3:1, Kolbaba Bohumír 3:1, Peňáz Stanislav 2:2),
13. kolo:
KST Oltec Brno D - SK Slatina D 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kubín Jiří 3:1, Slivečka Michal 0:4, Tatar Ivo 3:1, Nováček Jiří 1:3, body hostů: Halický David 3:1, Smílek Zdeněk 1:3, Adam Vlastimil 2:2, Juračka Petr 3:1), Sokol Brno I E - Sokol Sokolnice A 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Sedláček Libor 3:0, Šiške Miloslav 2:1, Proks Ivo 1:2, Bušek Vladimír 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Kukla Marek st. 3:1, Fric Zdeněk 2:2, Ketman Dalibor 0:4, WO 0:5), Sokol Brno I F - Sokol Líšeň A 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Klecker Roman 1:3, Pavlíček Jan 1:3, Kvarda Lubomír 3:1, Prachař Tomáš 2:2, body hostů: Ovesný Tomáš 3:1, Marušinec Jan 2:2, Pluhař Pavel 3:1, Honek Milan 1:3), TJ Holásky D - Sokol Brno I D 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Klimeš René 3:1, Šelc Martin 1:3, Šturm Jan 3:1, Babáková Klára 1:3, body hostů: Basovník Dalibor 3:1, Novak Adam 3:1, Šibl Robert 2:2, Koudelka Lukáš 0:4), ASS Brno A - KST Oltec Brno C 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Monhart Michal 0:4, Nguyen Huyviet 2:1, Němec Karel 2:2, Urbánek Martin 2:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Šmídek Roman 2:2, Havránek Lukáš 4:0, Kolbaba Bohumír 2:1, Peňáz Stanislav 1:3, WO 0:1), Orel Šlapanice A - Sokol Líšeň B 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Král Miroslav 2:1, Hranička Jaroslav 3:0, Uhlíř Michal 2:1, Jašek Jiří st. 3:0, WO 4:0, body hostů: Rozman Michal 2:1, Netušil Radek 0:3, Žák Jiří 0:3, Frydrýšek David 0:3, WO 0:4),
14. kolo:
Sokol Líšeň B - KST Oltec Brno D 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Studnica Michal 2:2, Netušil Radek 1:1, Frydrýšek David 3:1, Žák Jiří 0:4, Rozman Michal 1:1, body hostů: Kubín Aleš 2:2, Kubín Jiří 3:1, Nováček Jiří 1:3, Tatar Ivo 3:1), KST Oltec Brno C - Orel Šlapanice A 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kolbaba Bohumír 1:3, Hamadeh Nabil 0:4, Havránek Lukáš 3:1, Šmídek Roman 3:1, body hostů: Král Miroslav 2:2, Jašek Jiří st. 2:2, Uhlíř Michal 4:0, Hranička Jaroslav 1:3), Sokol Brno I D - ASS Brno A 6:12 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Novak Adam 0:4, Basovník Dalibor 1:3, Šibl Robert 1:2, Šenk Michal 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Nguyen Huyviet 2:2, Marada Tomáš 3:1, Urbánek Martin 3:1, Monhart Michal 1:0, Němec Karel 2:0, WO 1:0), Sokol Líšeň A - TJ Holásky D 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Honek Milan 0:4, Marušinec Jan 4:0, Pluhař Pavel 3:1, Ovesný Tomáš 2:2, body hostů: Vysloužil Vítězslav 1:3, Šelc Martin 1:3, Klimeš René 2:2, Šturm Jan 3:1), Sokol Sokolnice A - Sokol Brno I F 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kukla Marek st. 1:3, Fric Zdeněk 1:3, Černý Jaroslav 0:4, Michalík Libor 0:4, body hostů: Prachař Tomáš 4:0, Kopřiva Tomáš 4:0, Kvarda Lubomír 4:0, Rygl Ondřej 2:2), SK Slatina D - Sokol Brno I E 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Juračka Petr 3:1, Smílek Zdeněk 3:1, Holčik Petr 3:1, Slavíček Martin 4:0, body hostů: Sedláček Libor 1:3, Bušek Vladimír 0:4, Tesař Jiří 1:3, Proks Ivo 1:3),
15. kolo:
Orel Šlapanice A - KST Oltec Brno D 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jašek Jiří st. 3:1, Hranička Jaroslav 3:1, Hudeček Martin 2:2, Králová Lucie 1:3, body hostů: Kubín Jiří 2:2, Nováček Jiří 1:3, Kubín Aleš 2:2, Tatar Ivo 2:2), Sokol Líšeň B - ASS Brno A 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Studnica Michal 1:2, Netušil Radek 2:2, Frydrýšek David 3:0, Rozman Michal 3:1, WO 1:1, body hostů: Urbánek Martin 1:3, Němec Karel 1:2, Monhart Michal 2:2, Čako Vladimír 1:2, WO 1:1), KST Oltec Brno C - TJ Holásky D 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Peňáz Stanislav 1:3, Šmídek Roman 4:0, Havránek Lukáš 0:4, Hamadeh Nabil 1:3, body hostů: Klimeš René 3:1, Dvořák Ladislav 1:3, Šelc Martin 3:1, Šturm Jan 3:1), Sokol Brno I D - Sokol Brno I F 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Rajský Jan 3:1, Novak Adam 1:2, Čech Jiří 1:3, Koudelka Lukáš 0:4, WO 1:0, body hostů: Rygl Ondřej 3:1, Holub Michal 1:3, Pavlíček Jan 3:0, Klecker Roman 3:1, WO 0:1), Sokol Líšeň A - Sokol Brno I E 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ovesný Tomáš 1:3, Honek Milan 1:3, Pluhař Pavel 3:1, Marušinec Jan 2:2, body hostů: Sedláček Libor 3:1, Rakovický Milan 4:0, Šiške Miloslav 0:4, Tesař Jiří 2:2), Sokol Sokolnice A - SK Slatina D 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kukla Marek st. 2:2, Fric Zdeněk 2:2, Černý Jaroslav 0:4, Ketman Dalibor 0:4, body hostů: Smílek Zdeněk 2:2, Křeček Michal 2:2, Holčik Petr 4:0, Slavíček Martin 4:0),
16. kolo:
KST Oltec Brno D - Sokol Sokolnice A 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kubín Jiří 4:0, Nováček Jiří 3:1, Tatar Ivo 4:0, Kubín Aleš 3:1, body hostů: Kukla Marek st. 2:2, Černý Jaroslav 0:4, Michalík Libor 0:4, Ketman Dalibor 0:4), SK Slatina D - Sokol Líšeň A 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Křeček Michal 2:1, Halický David 2:1, Slavíček Martin 3:0, Juračka Petr 2:2, WO 1:2, body hostů: Ovesný Tomáš 1:3, Marušinec Jan 2:1, Zmrzlý Karel 1:2, Gottvald Ivo 0:3, WO 2:1), Sokol Brno I E - Sokol Brno I D 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bušek Vladimír 3:1, Šiške Miloslav 3:1, Tesař Jiří 3:1, Proks Ivo 3:1, body hostů: Rajský Jan 1:3, Novak Adam 1:3, Koudelka Lukáš 1:3, Čech Jiří 1:3), Sokol Brno I F - KST Oltec Brno C 12:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Klecker Roman 1:2, Prachař Tomáš 2:1, Kopřiva Tomáš 1:1, Kvarda Lubomír 3:0, Pavlíček Jan 0:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Šmídek Roman 3:1, Hamadeh Nabil 2:2, Majorošová Kristína 0:4, WO 0:5), TJ Holásky D - Sokol Líšeň B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Klimeš René 3:1, Šturm Jan 1:3, Žilka Milan 2:1, Šelc Martin 3:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Studnica Michal 1:3, Netušil Radek 1:3, Frydrýšek David 2:2, Rozman Michal 2:1, WO 1:0), ASS Brno A - Orel Šlapanice A 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Nguyen Huyviet 2:2, Marada Tomáš 1:2, Monhart Michal 2:0, Urbánek Martin 0:4, Němec Karel 0:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Jašek Jiří st. 4:0, Hudeček Martin 1:3, Uhlíř Michal 1:2, Hranička Jaroslav 4:0, WO 0:1),
17. kolo:
ASS Brno A - KST Oltec Brno D 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Nguyen Huyviet 2:2, Marada Tomáš 2:2, Němec Karel 2:2, Monhart Michal 2:2, body hostů: Kubín Jiří 1:3, Nováček Jiří 3:1, Kubín Aleš 2:2, Tatar Ivo 2:2), Orel Šlapanice A - TJ Holásky D 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jašek Jiří st. 4:0, Hranička Jaroslav 3:1, Uhlíř Michal 1:2, Hudeček Martin 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Šelc Martin 2:2, Šturm Jan 1:3, Žilka Milan 1:3, Babáková Klára 1:2, WO 1:0), Sokol Líšeň B - Sokol Brno I F 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Spurný Mojmír 0:1, Netušil Radek 1:3, Žák Jiří 0:4, Frydrýšek David 3:1, WO 0:4, body hostů: Kopřiva Tomáš 3:1, Pavlíček Jan 2:1, Kvarda Lubomír 3:0, Prachař Tomáš 1:2, WO 4:0), KST Oltec Brno C - Sokol Brno I E 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Havránek Lukáš 2:2, Šmídek Roman 3:1, Hamadeh Nabil 2:1, Kolbaba Bohumír 3:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Rakovický Milan 4:0, Bušek Vladimír 0:4, Proks Ivo 0:4, Tesař Jiří 1:2, WO 1:0), Sokol Brno I D - SK Slatina D 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ryšavý Filip 3:1, Novak Adam 1:3, Šibl Robert 1:2, Čech Jiří 0:4, WO 0:1, body hostů: Kulhánek Jaroslav 3:1, Slavíček Martin 4:0, Smílek Zdeněk 1:3, Konečný Rostislav 2:1, WO 1:0), Sokol Líšeň A - Sokol Sokolnice A 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Zmrzlý Karel 4:0, Marušinec Jan 4:0, Pluhař Pavel 4:0, Honek Milan 4:0, body hostů: Kukla Marek st. 0:4, Černý Jaroslav 0:4, Michalík Libor 0:4, Ketman Dalibor 0:4),
18. kolo:
KST Oltec Brno D - Sokol Líšeň A 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kubín Jiří 3:1, Nováček Jiří 1:2, Tatar Ivo 1:3, Kubín Aleš 0:3, WO 1:1, body hostů: Zmrzlý Karel 2:1, Honek Milan 3:1, Pluhař Pavel 3:0, Gottvald Ivo 1:3, WO 1:1), Sokol Sokolnice A - Sokol Brno I D 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kukla Marek st. 2:2, Fric Zdeněk 1:2, Černý Jaroslav 0:4, WO 0:6, body hostů: Novak Adam 3:0, Čech Jiří 1:2, Šibl Robert 2:0, Ryšavý Filip 2:1, WO 6:0), SK Slatina D - KST Oltec Brno C 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Čampa Petr 0:4, Halický David 1:3, Juračka Petr 3:0, Kozel Petr 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Kolbaba Bohumír 1:3, Havránek Lukáš 2:2, Šmídek Roman 3:1, Hamadeh Nabil 2:1, WO 0:1), Sokol Brno I E - Sokol Líšeň B 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Sedláček Libor 3:1, Tesař Jiří 2:1, Proks Ivo 0:3, Rakovický Milan 4:0, WO 0:2, body hostů: Studnica Michal 1:3, Frydrýšek David 2:2, Rozman Michal 2:1, Žák Jiří 0:3, WO 2:0), Sokol Brno I F - Orel Šlapanice A 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Prachař Tomáš 1:2, Kvarda Lubomír 4:0, Pavlíček Jan 3:0, Kopřiva Tomáš 2:1, WO 2:1, body hostů: Jašek Jiří st. 1:2, Uhlíř Michal 0:3, Hudeček Martin 0:4, Hranička Jaroslav 2:1, WO 1:2), TJ Holásky D - ASS Brno A 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Šturm Jan 3:1, Bišof Radim 0:4, Vysloužil Vítězslav 2:2, Šelc Martin 3:1, body hostů: Monhart Michal 2:2, Urbánek Martin 1:3, Čako Vladimír 2:2, Němec Karel 3:1),
19. kolo:
TJ Holásky D - KST Oltec Brno D 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Žilka Milan 4:0, Šturm Jan 3:1, Babáková Klára 2:1, Šelc Martin 1:3, WO 0:1, body hostů: Kubín Jiří 0:4, Nováček Jiří 2:2, Kubín Aleš 1:3, Tatar Ivo 2:1, WO 1:0), ASS Brno A - Sokol Brno I F 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Nguyen Huyviet 1:3, Marada Tomáš 0:4, Urbánek Martin 0:3, Němec Karel 1:3, Monhart Michal 0:1, body hostů: Kopřiva Tomáš 4:0, Pavlíček Jan 3:1, Kvarda Lubomír 3:1, Prachař Tomáš 1:0, Klecker Roman 3:0), Orel Šlapanice A - Sokol Brno I E 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Filla Michal 0:1, Jašek Jiří st. 3:1, Uhlíř Michal 2:2, Hudeček Martin 2:2, Král Miroslav 2:1, body hostů: Rakovický Milan 3:1, Sedláček Libor 1:3, Bušek Vladimír 2:2, Tesař Jiří 1:3), Sokol Líšeň B - SK Slatina D 4:14 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Frydrýšek David 2:2, Liška Radovan 0:4, Halouzka Michal 0:4, Spurný Mojmír 0:4, body hostů: Holčik Petr 4:0, Juračka Petr 4:0, Smílek Zdeněk 3:1, Halický David 3:1), KST Oltec Brno C - Sokol Sokolnice A 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Havránek Lukáš 4:0, Šmídek Roman 4:0, Peňáz Stanislav 2:2, Kolbaba Bohumír 3:1, body hostů: Kukla Marek st. 1:3, Fric Zdeněk 1:3, Ketman Dalibor 1:3, Michalík Libor 0:4), Sokol Brno I D - Sokol Líšeň A 3:15 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Basovník Dalibor 1:3, Janda Roman 0:2, Koudelka Lukáš 0:4, Novak Adam 1:3, WO 0:2, body hostů: Marušinec Jan 4:0, Ovesný Tomáš 4:0, Pluhař Pavel 3:0, Honek Milan 1:2, WO 2:0),
20. kolo:
KST Oltec Brno D - Sokol Brno I D 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kubín Jiří 1:2, Nováček Jiří 0:3, Tatar Ivo 2:1, Voznica František 0:3, WO 5:0, body hostů: Ryšavý Filip 4:0, Basovník Dalibor 2:2, Šibl Robert 3:1, WO 0:5), Sokol Líšeň A - KST Oltec Brno C 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pluhař Pavel 4:0, Honek Milan 2:2, Gottvald Aleš 1:3, Zmrzlý Karel 1:3, body hostů: Havránek Lukáš 2:2, Peňáz Stanislav 3:1, Hamadeh Nabil 0:4, Šmídek Roman 3:1), Sokol Sokolnice A - Sokol Líšeň B 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kukla Marek st. 3:1, Fric Zdeněk 1:3, Černý Jaroslav 0:4, Michalík Libor 0:4, body hostů: Rozman Michal 3:1, Netušil Radek 3:1, Studnica Michal 2:2, Frydrýšek David 4:0), SK Slatina D - Orel Šlapanice A 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kulhánek Jaroslav 4:0, Slavíček Martin 4:0, Konečný Rostislav 1:3, WO 0:5, body hostů: Jašek Jiří st. 1:2, Král Miroslav 1:1, Uhlíř Michal 1:2, Hranička Jaroslav 0:3, Hudeček Martin 0:1, WO 5:0), Sokol Brno I E - ASS Brno A 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Rakovický Milan 4:0, Tesař Jiří 2:2, Proks Ivo 0:2, Bušek Vladimír 1:3, Šiške Miloslav 0:2, body hostů: Nguyen Huyviet 3:1, Čako Vladimír 1:3, Urbánek Martin 3:1, Němec Karel 2:2), Sokol Brno I F - TJ Holásky D 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pavlíček Jan 3:1, Kvarda Lubomír 4:0, Bartoš Petr 2:1, Prachař Tomáš 4:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Vysloužil Vítězslav 0:4, Šturm Jan 2:2, Šelc Martin 0:4, Babáková Klára 0:3, WO 0:1),
21. kolo:
Sokol Brno I F - KST Oltec Brno D 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Klecker Roman 1:1, Kopřiva Tomáš 4:0, Pavlíček Jan 3:0, Prachař Tomáš 3:0, WO 1:3, body hostů: Slivečka Michal 0:3, Svoboda Miroslav 0:3, Nováček Jiří 0:3, Kubín Jiří 1:2, WO 3:1), TJ Holásky D - Sokol Brno I E 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Šturm Jan 3:1, Dvořák Ladislav 1:0, Šelc Martin 3:1, Babáková Klára 1:3, Vysloužil Vítězslav 0:3, body hostů: Rakovický Milan 4:0, Šiške Miloslav 1:3, Tesař Jiří 2:2, Proks Ivo 1:3), ASS Brno A - SK Slatina D 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Nguyen Huyviet 3:0, Monhart Michal 2:0, Němec Karel 3:0, Urbánek Martin 2:0, Čako Vladimír 0:2, WO 4:0, body hostů: Halický David 0:3, Smílek Zdeněk 0:2, Jaroušek Dušan 1:3, Konečný Rostislav 1:2, WO 0:4), Orel Šlapanice A - Sokol Sokolnice A 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Král Miroslav 4:0, Uhlíř Michal 4:0, Hudeček Martin 4:0, Jašek Jiří st. 2:0, Hranička Jaroslav 1:1, body hostů: Kukla Marek st. 0:4, Fric Zdeněk 1:3, Černý Jaroslav 0:4, Ketman Dalibor 0:4), Sokol Líšeň B - Sokol Líšeň A 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Spurný Mojmír 1:3, Rozman Michal 3:1, Netušil Radek 1:3, Studnica Michal 3:1, body hostů: Zmrzlý Karel 2:2, Marušinec Jan 3:1, Honek Milan 1:3, Ovesný Tomáš 2:2), KST Oltec Brno C - Sokol Brno I D 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Havránek Lukáš 4:0, Hamadeh Nabil 2:2, Peňáz Stanislav 2:2, Šmídek Roman 4:0, body hostů: Basovník Dalibor 2:2, Novak Adam 2:2, Šenk Michal 0:4, Čech Jiří 0:4),
22. kolo:
KST Oltec Brno D - KST Oltec Brno C 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kubín Jiří 4:0, Kubín Aleš 1:3, Tatar Ivo 2:2, Nováček Jiří 0:4, body hostů: Šmídek Roman 3:1, Kolbaba Bohumír 2:2, Havránek Lukáš 3:1, Peňáz Stanislav 1:3), Sokol Brno I D - Sokol Líšeň B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Basovník Dalibor 1:3, Ryšavý Filip 3:1, Šibl Robert 3:1, Novak Adam 1:3, body hostů: Frydrýšek David 2:2, Studnica Michal 3:1, Netušil Radek 0:4, Rozman Michal 3:1), Sokol Líšeň A - Orel Šlapanice A 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pluhař Pavel 2:2, Honek Milan 1:3, Gottvald Aleš 0:4, Ovesný Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Jašek Jiří st. 2:2, Král Miroslav 2:2, Uhlíř Michal 3:1, Hranička Jaroslav 3:1), Sokol Sokolnice A - ASS Brno A 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Fric Zdeněk 1:2, Černý Jaroslav 1:3, Michalík Libor 0:4, Ketman Dalibor 0:4, WO 1:0, body hostů: Nguyen Huyviet 4:0, Monhart Michal 3:0, Čako Vladimír 2:2, Zejda Pavel 4:0, WO 0:1), SK Slatina D - TJ Holásky D 18:0wo, Sokol Brno I E - Sokol Brno I F 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Tesař Jiří 2:2, Šiške Miloslav 2:2, Proks Ivo 2:2, Bušek Vladimír 3:1, body hostů: Klecker Roman 3:1, Bartoš Petr 2:2, Rygl Ondřej 2:2, Krajč Patrik 0:4),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy