Výsledky do novin
městská soutěž IV.třídy
1. kolo:
Orel Šlapanice D - KST Oltec Brno F 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Krček Pavel 1:3, Julínek Petr 1:3, Sedláček Jan 0:4, Králová Veronika 1:3, body hostů: Svoboda Miroslav 4:0, Majorošová Kristína 4:0, Hrůza Peter 3:1, Klust Daniel 2:2), Sokol Starý Lískovec - Sokol Modřice B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zetka Roman 2:2, Zedník Petr 3:1, Zach Michal 1:3, Červený Miroslav 2:2, body hostů: Coufalík Alexander 4:0, Bednář Jan 0:4, Doleček Ivan 1:3, Bartoš Michal 3:1), SKST Nový Lískovec E - SK Slatina H 7:11 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Holas Oldřich 2:2, Vaněk Martin 1:3, Ovísek Pavel 2:2, Hledík Tadeáš 0:2, Župka Jan 0:2, body hostů: Hodek Vojtěch 2:2, Linhárek František 1:3, Halický Miroslav 4:0, Plotěný Karel 4:0), Sokol Brno I H - ASS Brno D 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Brázdová Marie 2:1, Kadlec Petr 1:2, Pluháček Adam 3:0, Nesveda David 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Šemberová Ivana 2:2, Jirsa Václav 0:4, Lapiš Viktor 3:1, WO 0:5),
2. kolo:
SK Slatina H - Sokol Brno I H 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Linhárek František 3:1, Plotěný Karel 4:0, Halický Roman 4:0, Smílek Zdeněk 4:0, body hostů: Brázdová Marie 1:3, Kadlec Petr 0:4, Nesveda David 0:4, Čech Václav 0:4), Sokol Modřice B - SKST Nový Lískovec E 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Janák Petr 0:4, Doleček Ivan 3:1, Bartoš Michal 3:1, Coufalík Alexander 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Wolk Roland 2:2, Búřil Jiří 1:3, Navrátil Lukáš 1:3, Kovařík Petr 4:0, WO 1:0), KST Oltec Brno F - Salesko Líšeň B 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Svoboda Miroslav 2:1, Majorošová Kristína 2:1, Hrůza Peter 2:1, Klust Daniel 0:1, Šebek Emil 1:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Novák Tomáš 0:4, Kopecký Dominik 1:3, Bartoň Petr 4:0, WO 0:5), Sokol Líšeň F - Orel Šlapanice D 18:0wo,
3. kolo:
Salesko Líšeň B - Sokol Líšeň F 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jeřábek Jakub 0:4, Streit Petr 2:2, Bartoň Petr 2:2, Novák Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Patočka Roman 4:0, Schimmer Jakub 1:3, Patočka Jan 1:3, Doležel Karel 3:1), Sokol Starý Lískovec - KST Oltec Brno F 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zedník Petr 3:1, Zetka Roman 2:2, Zach Michal 1:3, Petřík Miloslav 0:4, body hostů: Svoboda Miroslav 3:1, Majorošová Kristína 4:0, Klust Daniel 2:2, Šebek Emil 1:1, Šoukalová Lenka 0:2), Sokol Brno I H - Sokol Modřice B 12:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Koudelka Lukáš 1:2, Brázdová Marie 2:1, Kadlec Petr 1:2, Pluháček Adam 3:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Doleček Milan 0:4, Bartoš Michal 3:1, Doleček Ivan 2:2, WO 0:5), ASS Brno D - SK Slatina H 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Šemberová Ivana 3:1, Pál Richard 0:4, Jirsa Václav 0:4, Lapiš Viktor 1:3, body hostů: Hodek Vojtěch 3:1, Halický Tomáš 3:1, Kučera Lukáš 2:2, Halický Miroslav 4:0),
4. kolo:
Sokol Modřice B - ASS Brno D 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Doleček Ivan 4:0, Pokorný Jakub 2:2, Doleček Milan 0:4, Bartoš Michal 4:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Jirsa Václav 2:2, Lapiš Viktor 1:3, Šemberová Ivana 1:3, Pál Richard 2:2, WO 1:0), KST Oltec Brno F - SKST Nový Lískovec E 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Svoboda Miroslav 4:0, Majorošová Kristína 4:0, Hrůza Peter 3:1, Klust Daniel 0:2, Šebek Emil 1:1, body hostů: Wolk Roland 2:2, Dostál Adam 0:4, Kovařík Petr 1:3, Navrátil Lukáš 1:3), Sokol Líšeň F - Sokol Starý Lískovec 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Patočka Jan 2:2, Šujan Petr 1:3, Doležel Karel 3:1, Jílek Jakub 2:2, body hostů: Zetka Roman 3:1, Zedník Petr 4:0, Zach Michal 1:3, Petřík Miloslav 0:4), Orel Šlapanice D - Salesko Líšeň B 11:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Jašek Jiří ml. 4:0, Sedláček Jan 1:3, Králová Veronika 2:2, Julínek Petr 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Novák Tomáš 1:3, Jeřábek Jakub 0:4, Kopecký Dominik 2:2, Bartoň Petr 3:1, WO 0:1),
5. kolo:
Sokol Starý Lískovec - Orel Šlapanice D 18:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Křivánková Dana 3:0, Zedník Petr 3:0, Zetka Roman 3:0, Zach Michal 3:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Sedláček Jan 0:4, Remešová Alžběta 0:4, Králová Veronika 0:4, WO 0:5), SKST Nový Lískovec E - Sokol Líšeň F 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Holas Oldřich 2:2, Navrátil Lukáš 2:2, Ovísek Pavel 2:2, Hledík Tadeáš 2:2, body hostů: Patočka Roman 2:0, Patočka Jan 0:4, Jílek Jakub 4:0, Doležel Karel 2:2, Schimmer Jakub 0:2), Sokol Brno I H - KST Oltec Brno F 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Brázdová Marie 3:1, Koudelka Lukáš 1:3, Kadlec Petr 1:3, Čech Jiří 4:0, body hostů: Svoboda Miroslav 2:2, Majorošová Kristína 3:1, Hrůza Peter 2:2, Klust Daniel 0:4), SK Slatina H - Sokol Modřice B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kučera Lukáš 1:3, Linhárek František 1:3, Hodek Vojtěch 2:2, Špacír Petr 4:0, body hostů: Pokorný Jakub 0:4, Coufalík Alexander 3:1, Bartoš Michal 2:2, Doleček Ivan 3:1),
6. kolo:
SKST Nový Lískovec E - Salesko Líšeň B 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Holas Oldřich 3:1, Wolk Roland 1:3, Navrátil Lukáš 3:1, Vaněk Martin 2:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Kocman Tomáš 2:2, Streit Petr 1:3, Bartoň Petr 4:0, Jeřábek Jakub 0:4, WO 0:1), Sokol Brno I H - Orel Šlapanice D 16:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Brázdová Marie 4:0, Koudelka Lukáš 4:0, Nesveda David 3:1, Čech Jiří 4:0, body hostů: Krček Pavel 1:3, Medek Vratislav 0:4, Sedláček Jan 0:4, Remešová Alžběta 0:4), ASS Brno D - Sokol Líšeň F 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šemberová Ivana 2:2, Uherčík Maroš 2:2, Jirsa Václav 1:3, Lapiš Viktor 2:2, body hostů: Patočka Roman 4:0, Patočka Jan 0:4, Schimmer Jakub 1:3, Doležel Karel 4:0), SK Slatina H - KST Oltec Brno F 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Plotěný Karel 2:2, Špacír Petr 2:2, Halický Miroslav 2:2, Smílek Zdeněk 3:1, body hostů: Svoboda Miroslav 3:1, Majorošová Kristína 4:0, Hrůza Peter 0:4, Šebek Emil 0:4),
7. kolo:
KST Oltec Brno F - ASS Brno D 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Klust Daniel 3:1, Šebek Emil 1:3, Hrůza Peter 4:0, Švehla Jiří 0:2, Šoukalová Lenka 0:2, body hostů: Šemberová Ivana 1:3, Pál Richard 2:2, Lapiš Viktor 3:1, Jirsa Václav 2:2), Sokol Líšeň F - Sokol Brno I H 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Svoboda Pavel 4:0, Doležel Karel 1:3, Walsberger Martin 3:0, Patočka Roman 3:0, WO 1:1, body hostů: Kadlec Petr 1:2, Brázdová Marie 1:3, Koudelka Lukáš 1:3, Nesveda David 0:3, WO 1:1), Orel Šlapanice D - SKST Nový Lískovec E 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Medek Vratislav 0:4, Remešová Alžběta 0:4, Sedláček Jan 0:3, Julínek Petr 2:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Holas Oldřich 3:1, Wolk Roland 3:1, Búřil Jiří 4:0, Kristen Jan 3:0, WO 0:1), Salesko Líšeň B - Sokol Starý Lískovec 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Bartoň Petr 3:1, Jeřábek Jakub 0:4, Kopecký Dominik 2:2, WO 0:5, body hostů: Zedník Petr 3:0, Zetka Roman 2:1, Červený Miroslav 1:2, Zach Michal 1:2, WO 5:0),
8. kolo:
KST Oltec Brno F - Sokol Modřice B 11:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Klust Daniel 2:2, Svoboda Miroslav 4:0, Hrůza Peter 4:0, Šebek Emil 0:2, Švehla Jiří 0:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Bartoš Michal 2:2, Coufalík Alexander 2:2, Doleček Ivan 1:3, Bednář Jan 1:3, WO 0:1), Sokol Líšeň F - SK Slatina H 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jílek Jakub 1:3, Doležel Karel 1:3, Svoboda Pavel 0:4, Patočka Roman 4:0, body hostů: Špacír Petr 3:1, Halický Tomáš 2:2, Hodek Vojtěch 3:1, Plotěný Karel 2:2), Orel Šlapanice D - ASS Brno D 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Julínek Petr 2:1, Sedláček Jan 1:2, Králová Veronika 2:1, Remešová Alžběta 0:3, WO 5:0, body hostů: Pál Richard 4:0, Jirsa Václav 1:3, Lapiš Viktor 2:2, WO 0:5), Salesko Líšeň B - Sokol Brno I H 3:15 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Novák Tomáš 0:4, Kocman Tomáš 1:3, Jeřábek Jakub 0:4, Streit Petr 1:3, body hostů: Kadlec Petr 4:0, Brázdová Marie 4:0, Pluháček Adam 4:0, Koudelka Lukáš 2:2), Sokol Starý Lískovec - SKST Nový Lískovec E 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zedník Petr 3:1, Zetka Roman 2:2, Zach Michal 0:4, Křivánek František 0:4, body hostů: Holas Oldřich 3:1, Wolk Roland 2:2, Búřil Jiří 2:2, Navrátil Lukáš 4:0),
9. kolo:
Sokol Brno I H - Sokol Starý Lískovec 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Nesveda David 0:1, Brázdová Marie 3:1, Čech Václav 0:4, Koudelka Lukáš 2:2, Kadlec Petr 1:2, body hostů: Zetka Roman 3:1, Zedník Petr 4:0, Červený Miroslav 1:3, Zach Michal 2:2), ASS Brno D - Salesko Líšeň B 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Šemberová Ivana 2:1, Uherčík Maroš 2:1, Pál Richard 1:2, Lapiš Viktor 0:3, WO 5:0, body hostů: Jeřábek Jakub 2:2, Kopecký Dominik 3:1, Streit Petr 2:2, WO 0:5), SK Slatina H - Orel Šlapanice D 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Linhárek František 4:0, Halický Miroslav 3:1, Kučera Lukáš 3:1, Plotěný Karel 4:0, body hostů: Julínek Petr 2:2, Medek Vratislav 0:4, Sedláček Jan 0:4, Remešová Alžběta 0:4), Sokol Modřice B - Sokol Líšeň F 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vosátka Štěpán 0:4, Bednář Jan 2:2, Bartoš Michal 2:2, Coufalík Alexander 3:1, body hostů: Patočka Roman 4:0, Schimmer Jakub 1:3, Jílek Jakub 1:3, Doležel Karel 3:1),
10. kolo:
Orel Šlapanice D - Sokol Modřice B 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Králová Veronika 0:4, Sedláček Jan 0:4, Medek Vratislav 0:4, Julínek Petr 1:3, body hostů: Bartoš Michal 3:1, Doleček Ivan 4:0, Coufalík Alexander 4:0, Bednář Jan 4:0), Salesko Líšeň B - SK Slatina H 7:11 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kocman Tomáš 0:4, Novák Tomáš 2:2, Kopecký Dominik 3:1, Jeřábek Jakub 0:4, body hostů: Linhárek František 2:2, Halický Tomáš 3:1, Halický Miroslav 4:0, Kučera Lukáš 2:2), Sokol Starý Lískovec - ASS Brno D 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zetka Roman 2:2, Zedník Petr 4:0, Petřík Miloslav 0:4, Zach Michal 1:3, body hostů: Jirsa Václav 1:3, Lapiš Viktor 2:2, Uherčík Maroš 3:1, Pál Richard 3:1), SKST Nový Lískovec E - Sokol Brno I H 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Holas Oldřich 1:3, Navrátil Lukáš 2:2, Kovařík Petr 2:2, Búřil Jiří 2:2, body hostů: Koudelka Lukáš 2:2, Pluháček Adam 3:1, Brázdová Marie 2:2, Kadlec Petr 2:2),
11. kolo:
ASS Brno D - SKST Nový Lískovec E 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Pál Richard 1:3, Šemberová Ivana 0:4, Jirsa Václav 0:4, Lapiš Viktor 0:4, body hostů: Holas Oldřich 3:1, Navrátil Lukáš 4:0, Búřil Jiří 4:0, Kristen Jan 4:0), SK Slatina H - Sokol Starý Lískovec 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Plotěný Karel 3:0, Smílek Zdeněk 4:0, Hodek Vojtěch 4:0, Špacír Petr 4:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Zetka Roman 0:4, Zedník Petr 0:3, Zach Michal 0:4, Petřík Miloslav 0:4, WO 0:1), Sokol Modřice B - Salesko Líšeň B 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Coufalík Alexander 3:1, Bednář Jan 2:2, Bartoš Michal 2:2, Doleček Ivan 2:2, body hostů: Kopecký Dominik 1:3, Streit Petr 2:2, Novák Tomáš 1:3, Bartoň Petr 3:1), KST Oltec Brno F - Sokol Líšeň F 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Klust Daniel 0:4, Majorošová Kristína 3:1, Hrůza Peter 3:1, Šebek Emil 0:4, body hostů: Patočka Roman 4:0, Jílek Jakub 2:2, Doležel Karel 2:2, Svoboda Pavel 2:2),
12. kolo:
KST Oltec Brno F - Orel Šlapanice D 18:0wo, Sokol Modřice B - Sokol Starý Lískovec 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Coufalík Alexander 3:1, Bednář Jan 3:1, Bartoš Michal 2:2, Doleček Ivan 3:1, body hostů: Zetka Roman 1:3, Zedník Petr 4:0, Petřík Miloslav 0:4, Zach Michal 0:4), SK Slatina H - SKST Nový Lískovec E 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Plotěný Karel 4:0, Halický Roman 1:1, Halický Miroslav 3:1, Smílek Zdeněk 4:0, Halický Tomáš 2:0, body hostů: Wolk Roland 1:3, Wolková Magda 0:4, Búřil Jiří 0:4, Navrátil Lukáš 1:3), ASS Brno D - Sokol Brno I H 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Pál Richard 3:1, Jirsa Václav 0:4, Lapiš Viktor 0:4, WO 0:5, body hostů: Pluháček Adam 3:0, Brázdová Marie 2:1, Koudelka Lukáš 2:1, Nesveda David 2:1, WO 5:0),
13. kolo:
Sokol Líšeň F - Salesko Líšeň B 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jílek Jakub 2:2, Doležel Karel 4:0, Svoboda Pavel 2:2, Schimmer Jakub 0:4, body hostů: Novák Tomáš 2:2, Kopecký Dominik 2:2, Kocman Tomáš 1:3, Trungel Martin 3:1), KST Oltec Brno F - Sokol Starý Lískovec 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Šebek Emil 1:2, Šoukalová Lenka 1:2, Hrůza Peter 1:2, Švehla Jiří 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Zedník Petr 4:0, Zetka Roman 4:0, Petřík Miloslav 0:4, WO 0:5), Sokol Modřice B - Sokol Brno I H 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Coufalík Alexander 2:2, Bednář Jan 2:2, Bartoš Michal 0:4, Doleček Ivan 1:3, body hostů: Novak Adam 4:0, Brázdová Marie 2:2, Čech Jiří 4:0, Koudelka Lukáš 1:3), SK Slatina H - ASS Brno D 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Linhárek František 1:2, Kučera Lukáš 2:1, Hodek Vojtěch 3:0, Halický Tomáš 3:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Uherčík Maroš 2:2, Jirsa Václav 0:4, Lapiš Viktor 1:3, WO 0:5),
14. kolo:
Sokol Brno I H - SK Slatina H 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Koudelka Lukáš 0:4, Brázdová Marie 4:0, Nesveda David 0:4, Čech Jiří 3:1, body hostů: Plotěný Karel 2:2, Smílek Zdeněk 3:1, Halický Miroslav 2:2, Halický Tomáš 2:2), SKST Nový Lískovec E - Sokol Modřice B 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Holas Oldřich 1:3, Navrátil Lukáš 2:2, Búřil Jiří 0:4, Žaloudek Lubomír 0:4, body hostů: Coufalík Alexander 4:0, Bednář Jan 3:1, Bartoš Michal 4:0, Doleček Ivan 2:2), Salesko Líšeň B - KST Oltec Brno F 0:18wo, Orel Šlapanice D - Sokol Líšeň F 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Julínek Petr 1:3, Sedláček Jan 1:3, Hudeček Patrik 1:3, Králová Veronika 1:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Patočka Roman 3:0, Schimmer Jakub 0:4, Walsberger Martin 4:0, Doležel Karel 4:0, WO 0:1),
15. kolo:
ASS Brno D - Sokol Modřice B 3:15 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Pál Richard 2:2, Jirsa Václav 0:4, Lapiš Viktor 0:4, WO 0:5, body hostů: Bartoš Michal 3:0, Doleček Ivan 2:1, Coufalík Alexander 2:1, Bednář Jan 3:0, WO 5:0), SKST Nový Lískovec E - KST Oltec Brno F 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Holas Oldřich 2:2, Wolk Roland 2:2, Búřil Jiří 2:2, Wolková Magda 1:3, body hostů: Šoukalová Lenka 0:4, Majorošová Kristína 4:0, Hrůza Peter 4:0, Švehla Jiří 1:3), Sokol Starý Lískovec - Sokol Líšeň F 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zedník Petr 4:0, Zetka Roman 3:1, Zach Michal 2:2, Petřík Miloslav 0:4, body hostů: Svoboda Pavel 1:3, Jílek Jakub 2:2, Schimmer Jakub 1:1, Doležel Karel 2:2, Patočka Roman 1:1), Salesko Líšeň B - Orel Šlapanice D 0:18wo,
16. kolo:
Orel Šlapanice D - Sokol Starý Lískovec 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Remešová Alžběta 1:3, Králová Veronika 2:2, Hudeček Patrik 3:1, Julínek Petr 3:1, body hostů: Zedník Petr 3:1, Zetka Roman 2:2, Zach Michal 2:2, Petřík Miloslav 0:2, Křivánek František 0:2), Sokol Líšeň F - SKST Nový Lískovec E 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Jílek Jakub 1:3, Schimmer Jakub 0:4, Doležel Karel 2:1, Šujan Petr 0:4, WO 2:0, body hostů: Holas Oldřich 3:1, Navrátil Lukáš 3:1, Buk Lukáš 3:1, Kristen Jan 3:0, WO 0:2), KST Oltec Brno F - Sokol Brno I H 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Klust Daniel 3:1, Majorošová Kristína 2:1, Hrůza Peter 2:1, Švehla David 3:0, Švehla Jiří 0:1, WO 1:1, body hostů: Kadlec Petr 1:3, Pluháček Adam 3:1, Nesveda David 0:3, Koudelka Lukáš 0:3, WO 1:1), Sokol Modřice B - SK Slatina H 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Coufalík Alexander 0:2, Bednář Jan 0:4, Bartoš Michal 0:4, Doleček Ivan 1:3, WO 0:2, body hostů: Halický Tomáš 4:0, Hodek Vojtěch 2:1, Plotěný Karel 3:0, Špacír Petr 4:0, WO 2:0),
17. kolo:
ASS Brno D - KST Oltec Brno F 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Auda Jan 1:3, Uherčík Maroš 1:3, Jirsa Václav 0:4, Lapiš Viktor 1:3, body hostů: Majorošová Kristína 3:0, Klust Daniel 2:2, Hrůza Peter 4:0, Švehla David 4:0, Šoukalová Lenka 0:1), Sokol Brno I H - Sokol Líšeň F 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Novak Adam 4:0, Kadlec Petr 1:3, Dvořák Tomáš 2:2, Pluháček Adam 3:1, body hostů: Patočka Roman 2:2, Walsberger Martin 3:1, Schimmer Jakub 0:4, Doležel Karel 1:3), SKST Nový Lískovec E - Orel Šlapanice D 18:0wo, Sokol Starý Lískovec - Salesko Líšeň B 8:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Zetka Roman 1:2, Zedník Petr 3:0, Petřík Miloslav 0:3, Křivánek František 0:3, WO 4:0, body hostů: Kopecký Dominik 2:2, Bartoň Petr 3:1, Novák Tomáš 3:1, WO 0:4),
18. kolo:
Salesko Líšeň B - SKST Nový Lískovec E 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Novák Tomáš 2:2, Kopecký Dominik 1:3, Trungel Martin 3:1, Jeřábek Jakub 0:4, body hostů: Wolk Roland 1:3, Buk Lukáš 4:0, Holas Oldřich 2:2, Navrátil Lukáš 3:1), Orel Šlapanice D - Sokol Brno I H 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Julínek Petr 2:2, Hudeček Patrik 2:2, Sedláček Jan 0:4, Krček Pavel 0:4, body hostů: Kadlec Petr 3:1, Koudelka Lukáš 2:2, Brázdová Marie 3:1, Pluháček Adam 4:0), Sokol Líšeň F - ASS Brno D 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Schimmer Jakub 1:3, Šujan Petr 2:0, Doležel Karel 3:1, Patočka Roman 4:0, Kulíšek Martin 0:2, body hostů: Jirsa Václav 0:4, Pál Richard 1:3, Uherčík Maroš 3:1, Auda Jan 2:2), KST Oltec Brno F - SK Slatina H 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Klust Daniel 0:3, Švehla David 1:3, Hrůza Peter 1:3, Majorošová Kristína 3:1, Šoukalová Lenka 0:1, body hostů: Špacír Petr 3:1, Halický Tomáš 3:1, Halický Miroslav 1:3, Plotěný Karel 4:0),
19. kolo:
Sokol Modřice B - KST Oltec Brno F 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Bednář Jan 4:0, Bartoš Michal 2:2, Doleček Ivan 1:3, WO 0:5, body hostů: Majorošová Kristína 2:1, Klust Daniel 0:3, Hrůza Peter 2:1, Švehla Jiří 0:1, Šoukalová Lenka 1:1, WO 5:0), SK Slatina H - Sokol Líšeň F 16:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Halický Tomáš 2:1, Linhárek František 2:1, Plotěný Karel 3:0, Špacír Petr 3:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Schimmer Jakub 0:4, Kulíšek Martin 0:4, Doležel Karel 2:2, WO 0:5), ASS Brno D - Orel Šlapanice D 8:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Uherčík Maroš 3:0, Pál Richard 1:2, Lapiš Viktor 1:2, WO 3:3, body hostů: Julínek Petr 2:1, Hudeček Patrik 2:1, Remešová Alžběta 0:3, WO 3:3), Sokol Brno I H - Salesko Líšeň B 14:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Brázdová Marie 1:2, Koudelka Lukáš 2:1, Pluháček Adam 3:0, Novak Adam 3:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Bartoň Petr 2:2, Novák Tomáš 0:4, Trungel Martin 1:3, WO 0:5), SKST Nový Lískovec E - Sokol Starý Lískovec 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Holas Oldřich 2:1, Buk Lukáš 2:1, Kovařík Petr 1:2, Navrátil Lukáš 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Zedník Petr 4:0, Zetka Roman 2:2, Křivánek František 0:4, WO 0:5),
20. kolo:
Sokol Starý Lískovec - Sokol Brno I H 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zedník Petr 3:1, Zetka Roman 2:2, Zach Michal 1:3, Křivánek František 0:4, body hostů: Kadlec Petr 2:2, Pluháček Adam 4:0, Brázdová Marie 3:1, Koudelka Lukáš 1:3), Salesko Líšeň B - ASS Brno D 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Novák Tomáš 2:1, Bartoň Petr 1:1, Jeřábek Jakub 1:2, Kopecký Dominik 2:1, WO 5:1, body hostů: Pál Richard 2:2, Uherčík Maroš 3:1, Lapiš Viktor 0:3, WO 1:5), Orel Šlapanice D - SK Slatina H 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Julínek Petr 1:3, Hudeček Patrik 3:1, Sedláček Jan 0:4, WO 0:5, body hostů: Linhárek František 2:1, Halický Tomáš 3:0, Kučera Lukáš 1:2, Plotěný Karel 2:1, WO 5:0), Sokol Líšeň F - Sokol Modřice B 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jílek Jakub 0:4, Svoboda Pavel 4:0, Doležel Karel 2:2, Patočka Roman 3:1, body hostů: Coufalík Alexander 2:2, Bednář Jan 3:1, Bartoš Michal 1:3, Doleček Ivan 1:3),
21. kolo:
Sokol Modřice B - Orel Šlapanice D 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Coufalík Alexander 1:1, Bednář Jan 2:1, Bartoš Michal 1:2, Doleček Ivan 1:2, WO 5:1, body hostů: Remešová Alžběta 0:4, Julínek Petr 2:1, Hudeček Patrik 4:0, WO 1:5), SK Slatina H - Salesko Líšeň B 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kučera Lukáš 0:3, Hodek Vojtěch 1:2, Halický Miroslav 2:1, Halický Tomáš 2:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Kopecký Dominik 2:2, Bartoň Petr 4:0, Kocman Tomáš 1:3, WO 0:5), ASS Brno D - Sokol Starý Lískovec 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Pál Richard 3:1, Jirsa Václav 1:3, Lapiš Viktor 2:2, WO 0:5, body hostů: Zedník Petr 3:0, Zetka Roman 2:1, Petřík Miloslav 0:3, Křivánek František 1:2, WO 5:0), Sokol Brno I H - SKST Nový Lískovec E 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Nesveda David 0:4, Koudelka Lukáš 1:3, Kadlec Petr 1:3, Brázdová Marie 4:0, body hostů: Búřil Jiří 2:2, Wolk Roland 2:2, Navrátil Lukáš 3:1, Holas Oldřich 3:1),
22. kolo:
SKST Nový Lískovec E - ASS Brno D 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Navrátil Lukáš 3:0, Holas Oldřich 2:1, Kovařík Petr 2:1, Žaloudek Lubomír 2:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Jirsa Václav 0:4, Uherčík Maroš 3:1, Lapiš Viktor 0:4, WO 0:5), Sokol Starý Lískovec - SK Slatina H 8:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Zedník Petr 3:0, Zach Michal 2:1, Petřík Miloslav 0:3, WO 3:3, body hostů: Halický Tomáš 2:1, Linhárek František 1:2, Kučera Lukáš 1:2, WO 3:3), Salesko Líšeň B - Sokol Modřice B 5:13 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kocman Tomáš 2:2, Trungel Martin 1:3, Kopecký Dominik 0:4, Novák Tomáš 0:4, body hostů: Bartoš Michal 4:0, Doleček Ivan 4:0, Coufalík Alexander 2:2, Bednář Jan 3:1), Sokol Líšeň F - KST Oltec Brno F 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Svoboda Pavel 2:2, Jílek Jakub 0:4, Doležel Karel 1:2, Patočka Roman 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Švehla David 4:0, Majorošová Kristína 3:1, Hrůza Peter 1:3, Klust Daniel 0:2, Pečenka Karel 1:0, WO 0:1),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy